2024 TSQ Claycourt Championships

Entry Lists as of Saturday, February 24 2024 - 15:28

16 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
16 players participating.


Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  M  V 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

GHA - 2    IND - 1    KOR - 1    MGL - 1    NGR - 1    QLD - 4    VIC - 3   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
ABIODUN Oladipo  (NGR)
ASWANI Prakash  (IND)
^
BARNETT Greg  (QLD)
BATES Max  (QLD)
^
CHARKER Dane  (KOR)
^
DREW John  (QLD)
^
ENKHBAT Orolzod  (MGL)
^
FRY Scott  ()
^
GROVES Scott  ()
^
HAMMOND Eugene  (GHA)
HANNIGAN Amy  (QLD)
HERRMANN Johnathan  (VIC)
^
JUNGWIRTH Tamara  (VIC)
^
KONING Samuel  (GHA)
^
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC)
^
VASA Christopher  ()

GHA - Ghana    IND - India    KOR - Korea Republic    MGL - Mongolia   
NGR - Nigeria    QLD - Queensland    VIC - Victoria   


Event Lists as of Saturday, February 24 2024 - 15:28

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60 

^Event 1. 30 MENS SINGLES

1   HAMMOND Eugene   (GHA)
2   HERRMANN Johnathan   (VIC)

^Event 2. 30 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 3. 30 MENS DOUBLES

1   HAMMOND Eugene & KONING Samuel   (GHA)  (GHA)

^Event 4. 30 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 5. 30 MIXED DOUBLES

1   HANNIGAN Amy (F) & HERRMANN Johnathan (M)   (QLD)  (VIC)

^Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES

1   CHARKER Dane   (KOR)

^Event 7. 35 WOMENS SINGLES

1   ENKHBAT Orolzod   (MGL)
2   HANNIGAN Amy   (QLD)

^Event 8. 35 MENS DOUBLES

1   CHARKER Dane & _______________   (KOR)  ( )

^Event 9. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 10. 35 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES

1   ABIODUN Oladipo   (NGR)
2   ASWANI Prakash   (IND)

^Event 12. 40 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES

1   ASWANI Prakash & _______________   (IND)  ( )

^Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 15. 40 MIXED DOUBLES

1   ASWANI Prakash (M) & ____________(F)   (IND)  ( )

^Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES

1   VASA Christopher   ()

^Event 17. 45 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES

1   FRY Scott   ()
2   GROVES Scott   ()

^Event 22. 50 WOMENS SINGLES

1   JUNGWIRTH Tamara   (VIC)

^Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES

^Event 27. 55 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES

^Event 32. 60 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES

^Event 37. 65 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 40. 65 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES

1   BARNETT Greg   (QLD)
2   BATES Max   (QLD)
3   DREW John   (QLD)
4   MADDERN Dennis   (VIC)

^Event 42. 70 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES

1   BARNETT Greg & _______________   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 44. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 45. 70 MIXED DOUBLES

1   BARNETT Greg (M) & ____________(F)   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES

^Event 47. 75 W0MENS SINGLES

^Event 48. 75 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 49. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 50. 75 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES

^Event 52. 80 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 53. 80 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 54. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 55. 80 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 56. 85 MENS SINGLES

^Event 57. 85 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 58. 85 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 59. 85 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 60. 85 MIXED DOUBLES