2024 Shepparton Easter - 100th

Entry Lists as of Monday, February 26 2024 - 14:44

661 players entered.
4 withdrawals.
657 players participating.


Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W  X  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ARDR - 15    BYRN - 7    BRTN - 15    BURW - 1    BOXH - 34    BLAC - 1    BALL - 2    BEAU - 3    BAG - 5   
CANF - 16    CHAP - 8    CAHL - 5    DOB - 4    DONV - 6    DONC - 3    DREW - 8    EMAL - 4    ELST - 7    ECAM - 3   
ELEY - 4    FD - 5    FRNK - 7    GRAC - 16    GPHC - 3    GEEL - 2    HPTC - 4    HAWT - 6    KOOY - 12    KEAR - 16   
MELB - 54    MLBN - 7    MLBE - 34    MUNI - 6    MLBS - 9    MCK - 11    MM - 4    MTEV - 21    MILD - 1    MAID - 4   
OPP - 30    PLEN - 8    QLD - 1    RIOR - 49    RING - 1    RTC - 3    RIBE - 5    SHEP - 70    SUNS - 25    SYD - 5   
SEAN - 3    TWLD - 1    UCTC - 4    VIC - 53    VAUG - 8    VERM - 6    WA - 1    WPRK - 1    WONG - 3    WILL - 5   
WARN - 5   

^
ADAMS Riley  (VIC)
AGG Keri  (KOOY)
AHLUWALIA Taran  (MELB)
ALBERGO Paul  (ELST)
ALBERT Darcy  (CAHL)
ALBERT Sue  (CAHL)
ALBERT Wes  (CAHL)
ANREP Vee  (WILL)
ANSCOMBE Scott  (QLD)
ARMAN Onurcan  (MELB)
ARMSTRONG Mark  (SHEP)
AU Kit  (BOXH)
^
BALDI Dale  (SHEP)
BALDI Levi  (SHEP)
BALDI Tristan  (SHEP)
BALMAN Sam  (MLBN)
BARNES Nathaniel  (MELB)
BARNES Solomon  (DONV)
BAUM Georgie  (MELB)
BAYLEY Lachie  (EMAL)
BAYLEY Richard  (ARDR)
BAYLEY Tim  (ARDR)
BENNETT Calum  (MELB) .... Withdrawn Feb.19
BENSON Fred  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Feb.14
BERGIN Josh  (MELB)
BERRY Claire  (RIOR)
BERRY Nick  (RIOR)
BERRY Tim  (RIOR)
BERRY William  (RIOR)
BINGHAM Eliza  (SHEP)
BINGHAM Jarrod  (SHEP)
BIRRELL Sam  (MCK)
BIZRE Ali  (OPP)
BLASER Joseph  (MLBE)
BLAZEY Billy  (BRTN)
BLAZEY Eddie  (BRTN)
BLJAIC Rosa  (MLBS)
BODIN Marnie  (BYRN)
BRANCH Beau  (MELB)
BRENDISH Alex  (GRAC)
BRENNAN Josh  (KEAR)
BRENNAN Warren  (KEAR)
BROOKES Annabelle  (RIOR)
BROOKES Chris  (RIOR)
BROOKES Dave  (RIOR)
BROOKES Emma  (RIOR)
BROOKES Emily  (RIOR)
BROOKES George  (RIOR)
BROOKES Sara  (RIOR)
BROOKES Steve  (RIOR)
BRUCE-SMITH James  (MLBE)
BUICK Bridget  (KEAR)
BUICK Chris  (KEAR)
BUICK Grace  (KEAR)
BUICK William  (KEAR)
BULL Fiona  (MCK)
BULL Henry  (MCK)
BULL Jason  (MCK)
BURNELL Grant  (BEAU)
BURNELL William  (MM)
BURNS Claire  (SHEP)
BURROWS Mark  (MUNI)
BYRNE Marnie  (BRTN)
BYRNE Percy  (BRTN)
BYRNE Thomas  (BRTN)
BYRNES Caitlin  (BYRN)
BYRNES Jarryd  (BYRN)
BYRNES Nathan  (BYRN)
BYRNES Natalie  (BYRN)
^
CALLANDER Lachlan  (MLBE)
CAMERON Matilda  (SHEP)
CANNON Ella  (CANF)
CANNON Tim  (CANF)
CAPE-MURPHY Dallan  (BYRN)
CAPE-MURPHY Lauren  (MLBS)
CAPE Michael  (MLBE)
CAPE Russell  (VIC)
CARAFA Marco  (VIC)
CARSWELL Angela  (BOXH)
CARSWELL Riley  (BOXH)
CARTER Ellie  (MELB)
CARTER Tom  (SEAN)
CASSIDY Caitlin  (GPHC)
CASSIDY Dermot  (KOOY)
CASSIDY Kirsten  (GPHC)
CASSIDY Patrick  (GPHC)
CAWSE Miranda  (KOOY)
CENCI Alanah  (RTC)
CHA Aaron  (MELB)
CHANG Feixu  (SHEP)
CHANG Susan  (BOXH)
CHAPONNEL Andrew  (CHAP)
CHAPONNEL Caitlin  (CHAP)
CHAPONNEL Ivy  (CHAP)
CHAPONNEL Jackson  (CHAP)
CHEN Rachael  (BOXH)
CHESTER Jacquie  (VIC)
CHIPP Robert  (MM)
CHOI Kyunghee  (VIC)
CLARK Chelsea  (MELB)
CLARKE Paul  (SHEP)
CLOWES Andrew  (WA)
CLUREY Will  (SHEP)
COFRE-CONTARDO Antonia  (BOXH)
COHEN Sam  (ARDR)
COLES Ryan  (ARDR)
COLLIER Jarred  (UCTC)
COLLINS Rhys  (MLBE)
CONNOR Jess  (VIC)
COOK Charlie  (VIC)
COOK Sophie  (RIOR)
CORDELL Evan  (VIC)
CORMACK Luke  (VIC)
COSSAR Adam  (KEAR)
COSSAR Amina  (KEAR)
COSSAR Isabella  (KEAR)
COSSAR Nat  (KEAR)
COTTER Patrick  (VIC)
COTTERELL Amy  (MCK)
COTTERELL David  (MCK)
COTTERELL Hugh  (MCK)
COTTRELL Cheryl  (SHEP)
CROSIER Harry  (SHEP)
CROW Wendy  (RIOR)
CURTAIN Steve  (RIOR)
CURTAIN Tom  (RIOR)
CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy  (SHEP)
CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope  (SHEP)
CVITKOVIC Maria  (WILL)
CVITKOVIC Rob  (MELB)
^
DAKIS Zach  (VIC)
DALL Karen  (GRAC)
DANN Ewa  (VIC)
DANN James  (VIC)
DAOUD Nedal  (VIC)
DARROU Ben  (VIC)
DEBRINCAT Juliette  (KOOY)
DEMAJO Alexei  (BOXH)
DENTON Cooper  (BAG)
DENTON Levi  (BAG)
DERMODY Bryce  (SUNS)
DERMODY Marcus  (SUNS)
DE_BLASIS Daniel  (VERM)
DE_BLASIS Robert  (VERM)
DIAS Wayne  (WILL)
DIEP Jasper  (FD)
DINAMI Belinda  (SUNS)
DINAMI Olivia  (SUNS)
DINAMI Steve  (SUNS)
DINAMI Zoe  (SUNS)
DOBSON Alistair  (DOB)
DOBSON Bailey  (ELEY)
DOBSON Elizabeth  (HAWT)
DOBSON Lisa  (DOB)
DOBSON Nick  (ELEY)
DOBSON Paul  (ELEY)
DOBSON Sienna  (DOB)
DOBSON Yannick  (DOB)
DONALD Taila  (GRAC)
DONNAN Alice  (MELB)
DOYLE Jayden  (SHEP)
DREW Anna  (DREW)
DREW Ashley  (DREW)
DREW Bart  (DREW)
DREW Caroline  (DREW)
DREW Denis  (MLBE)
DREW Jillian  (WONG)
DREW Oliver  (MLBE)
DREW Rob  (DREW)
DUNHILL Charlie  (RIOR)
DUNHILL Gemma  (RIOR)
DUNS Ashley  (BLAC)
DUNS Robin  (MLBE)
DWYER Louise  (CAHL)
^
ERAKOVIC Dusko  (MELB)
EVANS Steve  (FRNK)
EVAUX Felix  (BOXH)
EVE Kelly  (SYD)
^
FARRUGIA Emma  (MLBS)
FARRUGIA Maurice  (MLBS)
FASAN Will  (VIC)
FAZLIU Ardi  (MLBE)
FEELY Tina  (GRAC)
FEGAN Riley  (MLBE)
FELLOWS Katelyn  (VIC)
FENECH Brad  (ELST)
FERNANDEZ_QUACH Charlie  (BOXH)
FERRIS Glenn  (VIC)
FINDLAY Matthew  (MELB)
FINNIGAN-EVANS Lachlan  (ARDR)
FIRUS Martin  (MELB)
FITCHER Billie  (MAID)
FITCHER Edie  (MAID)
FITCHER Ella  (MAID)
FITCHER Maggie  (MAID)
FLAVELLE Bailey  (OPP)
FLAVELLE Bindy  (OPP)
FLAVELLE Leigh  (OPP)
FLAVELLE Maddy  (OPP)
FLOYD Thomas  (MM)
FOSTER Lucy  (RIOR)
FOX Coco  (KEAR)
FRAEHR Niels  (MELB)
FRITH Ben  (SEAN)
FURPHY Adam  (CANF)
FURPHY Harriet  (CANF)
FURPHY Isabel  (CANF)
FURPHY Jack  (CANF)
FURPHY Jean  (CANF)
FURPHY Jane  (CANF)
FURPHY Will  (CANF)
^
GADSBY Hamish  (MCK)
GARDINI Kate  (FRNK)
GATTUSO Georgia  (SHEP)
GATTUSO Nicholas  (SHEP)
GILL Chloe  (DONV)
GIRARDI John  (SUNS)
GIRARDI Marietta  (SUNS)
GOATES Brendan  (SUNS)
GOGGIN Andrew  (SHEP)
GOGGIN Jordan  (MLBS)
GOLDSACK Jemma  (ELEY)
GOURLAY Jye  (BALL)
GRANT-BOTTO Meghan  (MLBE)
GREEN Anthony  (VIC)
GUY Jasmine  (MUNI)
^
HADDAD Tony  (WILL)
HADDAD Tom  (WILL)
HAINES Austin  (ELST)
HAINES Kim  (MELB)
HAINES Mark  (MLBE)
HANSON Oliver  (OPP)
HANSON Ruby  (OPP)
HANSON Tim  (OPP)
HARRINGTON Claire  (CANF)
HARRIS Kerri  (SUNS)
HARTNETT Jack  (DONV)
HARTNETT Max  (DONV)
HASANI Sara  (MUNI)
HAYNES Mike  (MLBE)
HAYNES Nicole  (MLBE)
HESTER Corey  (FRNK)
HEY Chris  (MELB)
HILL Sophie  (MELB)
HISSEY Jess  (RIOR)
HISSEY Scott  (RIOR)
HOFMANN Marion  (HAWT)
HOGAN Bradley  (ARDR)
HOLLOWAY Georgina  (HAWT)
HOME Beccy  (RIOR)
HOME Cameron  (RIOR)
HOME Lily  (RIOR)
HOME Oliver  (RIOR)
HOSKIN John  (VERM)
HOSKIN Joshua  (VERM)
HOWAT Jemma  (VIC)
HUBBLE Lucy Kate  (GRAC)
HYNES Sam  (VIC)
^
INALL Brooke  (FRNK)
INALL Felicity  (FRNK)
INALL Molly  (FRNK)
INALL Peter  (OPP)
ISLES Hayley  (WARN)
ISLES Wesley  (WARN)
^
JACKSON Charlie  (VIC)
JACKSON Harriet  (VIC)
JACKSON Penny  (VIC)
JAMES Neil  (SHEP)
JAMES Penny  (SHEP)
JASSI Ajay  (VAUG)
JEONG Seong  (VIC)
JEONG Teo  (VIC)
JOANNIDES Alexi  (SUNS)
JOSEPH Kymberley  (MLBS)
JOSEPH Roger  (MLBS)
JUNGWIRTH Tamara  (HAWT)
^
KAKULAS Brandt  (ARDR)
KAMINSKI Mikalai  (SUNS)
KANG Dongwoo  (PLEN)
KANG Leo  (PLEN)
KEARNEY Anson  (KEAR)
KEARNEY Fergus  (KEAR)
KEARNEY Hugo  (KEAR)
KEARNEY Jo  (KEAR)
KEARNEY Michael  (KEAR)
KELLY Lachie  (WARN)
KENNEDY Benjamin  (FD)
KENT Will  (VIC)
KEOUGH Shannon  (ELST)
KIM Jason  (PLEN)
KIM Kyungsub  (PLEN)
KIM Minhee  (PLEN)
KINDLER Callan  (OPP)
KIPEN Isabel  (MELB)
KLEIN Adam  (MLBE)
KOKKINOS Adele  (BOXH)
KOKKINOS John  (BOXH)
KOKKINOS Jake  (BOXH)
KOPINSKI Renata  (VIC)
KUTI Kadell  (ECAM)
KUTI Nimrod  (ECAM)
KUTI Orlando  (ECAM)
^
LAIDLAW Brant  (RIOR)
LAIDLAW Penny  (RIOR)
LASKY Adam  (GEEL)
LAWRENCE Jamieson  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Feb.14
LEAHY Mark  (CANF)
LEE Byounghwa  (MLBE)
LEE Hyun  (PLEN)
LEVEQUE Damien  (VIC)
LEVY Isabella  (MTEV)
LEVY James  (MTEV)
LEVY Stephen  (MTEV)
LI Shiying  (VIC)
LIM Berlinda  (MELB)
LIMPENS Ava  (OPP)
LIMPENS Elizabeth  (OPP)
LINEHAN Bridie  (ARDR)
LINEHAN Brian  (SHEP)
LINEHAN Caitlin  (ARDR)
LIPSON Andrew  (MLBE)
LIPTROT Alastair  (BRTN)
LIPTROT Eva  (BRTN)
LIPTROT Kate  (BRTN)
LIPTROT Olivia  (BRTN)
LITTERICK Marcus  (UCTC)
LONG Poppy  (RIOR)
LONG Sally  (RIOR)
LONG Sam  (RIOR)
LOOSSCHILDER Mark  (CHAP)
LOOSSCHILDER Mika  (CHAP)
LOOSSCHILDER Max  (CHAP)
LORRIGAN Anne  (MELB)
LU Jake  (BOXH)
LU Joel  (BOXH)
LUETJENS Scott  (CANF)
LUSCOMBE Annabel  (MLBN)
^
MACDONALD Jack  (RIOR)
MACDONALD William  (RIOR)
MACDONLAD Anna  (RIOR)
MADIGAN Kade  (SHEP)
MANDI Jaimin  (MTEV)
MANDI Jasbir  (MTEV)
MANS Annecke  (RIBE)
MANS Johannes  (RIBE)
MANSOUR John  (DONC)
MANSOUR Marie  (DONC)
MAO Yuheng  (BOXH)
MARAZZATO Matthew  (UCTC)
MAROJEVIC Olivia  (ARDR)
MARTIN Daniel  (RIBE)
MARTINEZ_SCIDONE Dalia  (MELB)
MARX Campbell  (SHEP)
MARX Lauren  (VIC)
MARX Morgan  (SHEP)
MASKELL Jack  (VIC)
MAUGUERET Marcella  (BOXH)
MAZALIN Peter  (OPP)
MCASEY Finn  (MLBE)
MCCALLUM Cory  (VIC)
MCCALLUM Kirsty  (VIC)
MCCALLUM Maisy  (VIC)
MCCURDY Clare  (MTEV)
MCGENNISKEN Anna  (VIC)
MCKEE Jason  (MLBE)
MCKENZIE Christine  (OPP)
MCKENZIE Ian  (OPP)
MCKENZIE_MCHARG Sam  (SHEP)
MCKEON Clark  (MCK)
MCKEON Ed  (MCK)
MCKEON Philippa  (MCK)
MCLEOD Angela  (SHEP)
MCLEOD Leon  (SHEP)
MCSWEENEY Sam  (MELB)
MEACHEM Sarah  (KOOY)
MIFKA Ellie  (SHEP)
MIFKA Robbie  (SHEP)
MILINOVIC Dom  (SUNS)
MILINOVIC Josip  (SUNS)
MILINOVIC Luka  (SUNS)
MILINOVIC Maria  (SUNS)
MILLER Thomas  (ARDR)
MINTERN Craig  (SHEP)
MINTERN Darcy  (SHEP)
MITCHELL Lachlan  (OPP)
MONTANA Geua  (CANF)
MORAN Rae  (HAWT)
MORRIS Jane  (DREW)
MORRIS Leigh  (DREW)
MORRIS Tim  (DREW)
MOTE Daniel  (SHEP)
MOTE Jacob  (SHEP)
MOTE Lucas  (SHEP)
MUJUSHI Ellie  (GRAC)
MUSKEE Andrea  (SHEP)
MUSKEE Ethan  (SHEP)
MUSKEE Keira  (SHEP)
^
NEILANDS Adam  (ELST)
NELSON Glenn  (MLBE)
NELSON Libbie  (MLBE)
NEW Josephine  (SHEP)
NEW Vivien  (SHEP)
NEYLON Wes  (GRAC)
NGUYEN Ben  (SUNS)
NIELD Geoff  (GRAC)
NIELD Marcus  (GRAC)
NIELD Ryan  (GRAC)
NISTED Jenni  (BRTN)
NISTED Zurina  (CHAP)
NOLAN William  (ARDR)
NORTH-COOMBES Tim  (BOXH)
NORTH-COOMBES Nathan  (BOXH)
NORTH-COOMBES Ned  (BOXH)
NUGENT Riley  (OPP)
NUNN Ed  (BURW)
NURSE Jinaya  (VIC)
^
O'CALLAGHAN Damion  (SHEP)
O'CALLAGHAN Grant  (SHEP)
O'CALLAGHAN Jasper  (SHEP)
O'CALLAGHAN Ruby  (SHEP)
O'KEEFE Patrick  (MELB)
O'NEILL Annali  (HPTC)
O'NEILL Charlie  (HPTC)
O'NEILL Chloe  (HPTC)
O'NEILL Liam  (HPTC)
O'NEILL Rema  (HAWT)
O'REILLY Terry  (MLBN)
O'TOOLE Holly  (MTEV)
O'TOOLE Lauren  (MTEV)
O'TOOLE Matt  (MTEV)
O'TOOLE Sienna  (MTEV)
OAKES Charlie  (OPP)
OAKES Florence  (OPP)
OAKES Kate  (OPP)
OAKES William  (OPP)
OCALLAGHAN Tony  (SHEP)
OECHSLE Guenter  (MLBE)
OECHSLE Kerry  (MLBE)
OECHSLE Michael  (FRNK)
OLARU Grigore  (MELB)
ONG Kenny  (MELB)
OSWIN Elizabeth  (OPP)
^
PAN Bowen  (BOXH)
PAN Rachel  (BOXH)
PARKER-SIMS Tara  (MLBN)
PAYNE Matt  (KOOY)
PETERS Eric  (MELB)
PETTIT Chris  (SYD)
PETTIT Jamie  (SYD)
PETTIT Josh  (SYD)
PFEIFFER Blake  (ARDR)
PLASTOW Zoe  (GEEL)
POILE Miranda  (MELB)
PONNUTHURAI Lalita  (MLBE)
PONTING Harry  (WARN)
PONTING Paige  (WARN)
POPPLETON James  (BEAU)
PRESTON Chris  (KOOY)
PRESTON Olive  (KOOY)
PRESTON Will  (KOOY)
PRITCHARD Lachlan  (MLBN)
PRITCHETT Dean  (CAHL)
PRITENANG Don  (BOXH)
PRITENANG Roman  (BOXH)
PROSSER Michael  (MELB)
PULVERMAN Ethan  (MLBE)
PULVERMAN Sean  (EMAL)
^
QIN Molly  (BOXH)
QUIGLEY Olivia  (SHEP)
QUIN Michael  (MILD)
QUINN Thomas  (MM)
^
RAFFERTY Amanda  (VERM)
RAFFERTY Liam  (VERM)
RAI Adhish  (SUNS)
RAI Leena  (SUNS)
RAMFOS Angie  (DONC)
RANSON Karen  (SHEP)
RANSON Paul  (SHEP)
RANSON Thomas  (SHEP)
RANSON Zach  (SHEP)
RATHJEN Jarrod  (MUNI)
RATHJEN Ryan  (MUNI)
REDMAN Dylan  (BRTN)
REED Clara  (SHEP)
REID Carla  (RIBE)
REID Haruki  (MELB)
REID Nicholas  (RIBE)
REID Tsutomu  (MELB)
REN Macey  (VIC)
RENGASAMY_K Kuberan  (MELB)
REQUIRED Partner1  (SHEP)
REQUIRED P2  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner2  (SHEP)
REYNOLDS Anna  (SHEP)
RICHTER Joshua  (MELB)
RIEMER Isabel  (ELST)
RILEY Jacob  (VIC)
RILEY Lucas  (EMAL)
RILEY Tomas  (ARDR)
RIORDAN Caitlin  (RIOR)
RIORDAN Emily  (RIOR)
RIORDAN Harry  (RIOR)
RIORDAN Laura  (RIOR)
RIORDAN Lucinda  (RIOR)
RIORDAN Nick  (RIOR)
RIORDAN Oliver  (RIOR)
RIORDAN Polly  (RIOR)
RIORDAN Peter  (RIOR)
ROBINSON Brianna  (MTEV)
ROBINSON Craig  (MTEV)
ROBINSON Daniel  (MTEV)
ROBINSON Luke  (MTEV)
ROBSON Samuel  (MELB)
RODD Inga  (MELB)
RODD Jim  (MLBE)
RODD Levi  (MLBE)
ROHDE Ella  (SHEP)
ROHDE Will  (SHEP)
ROLL Stephannie  (MELB)
ROSHAN Ali  (MELB)
ROSHAN Cyrus  (MELB)
ROSHAN Nima  (MELB)
ROSHAN Nora  (MELB)
RUDNYTSKY Andrew  (VIC)
RUNACRES Cameron  (SEAN)
RUSCITTI Christian  (MTEV)
RUSSELL Dyson  (RTC)
RYAN Sarah  (MLBS)
^
SAKAMOTO Rick  (VIC)
SAKAMOTO Sean  (VIC)
SAUNDERS Cherrelynne  (BEAU)
SAUVEY Saxon  (GRAC)
SAUVEY Sebastian  (GRAC)
SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy  (RING)
SELVARAJ Oliver  (BOXH)
SELVARAJ Oscar  (BOXH)
SHANNON Linda  (FD)
SHATTOCK William  (SHEP)
SIMS Matt  (BOXH)
SIMS Will  (FD)
SINGH Roshen  (MLBE)
SIU Kyla  (BOXH)
SIU Lyndon  (MLBN)
SKILBECK Jaslyn  (BALL)
SMITH Coby  (MTEV)
SMITH Debbie  (ELST)
SMITH Emily  (RIOR)
SMITH Murray  (MTEV)
SMITH Nick  (RIOR)
SNOW Troy  (SHEP)
SONDERHOF Thomas  (VIC)
SONG Juyoun  (PLEN)
SORATI Dianne  (OPP)
SOYLEMEZ Cihan  (SUNS)
SOYLEMEZ Jeyda  (SUNS)
SOYLEMEZ Koray  (SUNS)
STACEY Nyssa  (CANF)
STEPHENSON Tony  (CANF)
STEWART Tami  (MLBE)
STEWART Tom  (UCTC)
STRADLING Martin  (MELB)
STRADLING Sandra  (SHEP)
STUART Felix  (OPP)
SU Yutong  (MELB)
SUNDARAM Siddarth  (MELB)
SZAFRANSKI Caroline  (MLBE) .... Withdrawn Feb.16
SZAFRANSKI Danusia  (MELB)
SZAFRANSKI Jo  (WPRK)
SZAFRANSKI Michael  (WONG)
^
TALIMANIDIS Millie  (RIOR)
TAMBLYN Alexander  (KOOY)
TAMBLYN Sam  (KOOY)
TAYLOR Lizzy  (VIC)
TAYLOR Louis  (GRAC)
TEAGUE James  (ARDR)
THIEL Hannah  (SHEP)
THIEL Malcolm  (SHEP)
THOMAS Amber  (BOXH)
THOMPSON Carol  (DONV)
THOMPSON Mark  (KOOY)
THOMPSON Olivia  (MELB)
THOMPSON Sam  (GRAC)
THU Alexa  (SHEP)
THU Temperance  (SHEP)
TODD Lauren  (DONV)
TOMASIELLO Ben  (MELB)
TOOLE Jayden  (SYD)
TRAN Cassie  (MELB)
TRAN Joshua  (MELB)
TRENTIN Maxim  (GRAC)
TRIPP Henry  (MTEV)
TSAMPERIS Christine  (SUNS)
TSAMPERIS Elizabeth  (SUNS)
TSAMPERIS Sofia  (SUNS)
TUFFNELL Andrew  (RTC)
TURCATO Emily  (SHEP)
TURCATO Luke  (SHEP)
TURLEJSKI Michael  (VIC)
TUTTLEBY Sean  (MLBE)
TUTTLEBY Stephanie  (WONG)
^
VAN_BOXTEL NoŽl  (MELB)
VAN_DER_ZYPP Charlie  (BRTN)
VAN_DER_ZYPP Elisabeth  (BRTN)
VAN_DER_ZYPP Natasha  (BRTN)
VARLEY Chloe  (MTEV)
VAUGHAN Aidan  (MLBE)
VAUGHAN Caitlyn  (VAUG)
VAUGHAN Craig  (VAUG)
VAUGHAN Cyle  (VAUG)
VAUGHAN Dylan  (VAUG)
VAUGHAN Leanne  (VAUG)
VENETSANAKOS Nasia  (VIC)
VERHEIJ Frans  (BRTN)
VILLANTI Lauren  (BYRN)
VILLANTI Nick  (MELB)
VISESCU Dana  (TWLD)
VISSER Brendan  (VIC)
VISSER Chris  (MLBE)
VISSER Pricilla  (MLBE)
VORBACH Charlee  (OPP)
VORBACH Max  (OPP)
VORBACH Simone  (OPP)
VORWERK Rachael  (MUNI)
^
WALSH Nick  (SHEP)
WALSH Simon  (SHEP)
WANG Alex  (SHEP)
WARD Hayley  (MELB)
WARWICK Charles  (VIC)
WARWICK Juliette  (VIC)
WATSON Isaac  (VIC)
WATTS Josephine  (MTEV)
WATTS Stuart  (MTEV)
WEHNER Bruce  (SHEP)
WELLS Mike  (MLBN)
WESTWOOD Moby  (CANF)
WILLIAMS Charlie  (RIOR)
WILLIAMS Freddie  (RIOR)
WILLIAMS James  (RIOR)
WILLIAMS Rupert  (RIOR)
WILSON Ben  (MELB)
WILSON Grant  (BOXH)
WILSON Jai  (PLEN)
WILSON Teah  (BOXH)
WILSON Teah  (BOXH)
WILSON Tim  (FD)
WISEMAN Otto  (VIC)
WITNEY Charlie  (BAG)
WITNEY Ron  (BAG)
WITNEY Tom  (BAG)
WOODBURN Chloe  (VAUG)
WOODBURN Greg  (VAUG)
WOODFORD Anna  (OPP)
WOODFORD Courtney  (VIC)
WOODFORD Hugh  (OPP)
WOODFORD Sonny  (OPP)
WORRALL Lucas  (MLBS)
WU Angela  (GRAC)
^
XU Leilei  (VIC)
^
YANG Jay  (MLBE)
YEW Janice  (MELB)
YULE Michelle  (EMAL)
^
ZALESKY Dom  (MELB)
ZHU Clare  (BOXH)
ZHU Isabel  (BOXH)

ARDR - Ardrie Park    BYRN - Byrnes Group - Melb    BRTN - Brighton/Mornington    BURW - Burwood   
BOXH - FD Tennis and Box Hill Tennis Club    BLAC - Blackburn    BALL - Ballarat    BEAU - Beaumaris Tennis Club    BAG - Baggers   
CANF - Cannon/Furphy Group    CHAP - Chaponnel    CAHL - Cahill Gang    DOB - Dobson Hawthorn    DONV - Donvale   
DONC - Doncaster    DREW - Drew Team    EMAL - East Malvern    ELST - Elsternwick Park    ECAM - East Camberwell Tennis Club   
ELEY - Eley Park    FD - FD Tennis    FRNK - Frankston    GRAC - Grace Park    GPHC - GPHC   
GEEL - Geelong    HPTC - hptc    HAWT - Hawthorn    KOOY - Kooyong    KEAR - Kearney Group   
MELB - Melbourne    MLBN - Melbourne Northern    MLBE - Melbourne Eastern    MUNI - MUTC    MLBS - Melbourne Southern   
MCK - McKeon Group    MM - Mount Martha    MTEV - Mt Evelyn    MILD - Mildura    MAID - Maidstone   
OPP - Overport Park Tennis Club    PLEN - Plenty    QLD - Queensland    RIOR - Riordan Group    RING - North Ringwood   
RTC - RTC    RIBE - THE RIB EYES    SHEP - Shepparton    SUNS - Sunshine Park    SYD - Sydney   
SEAN - Sean Sakamoto Fan Club    TWLD - Tennis World    UCTC - UCTC    VIC - Victroia    VAUG - VAUGHAN   
VERM - Vermont South    WA - Western Australia    WPRK - Wonga Park    WONG - Wonga Park    WILL - Willy Nillies   
WARN - Warrnambool Group   


Event Lists as of Monday, February 26 2024 - 14:44

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48 

^Event 1. M.ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Darcy   (CAHL)
2   BAYLEY Lachie   (EMAL)
3   BRUCE-SMITH James   (MLBE)
4   BYRNES Nathan   (BYRN)
5   DAOUD Nedal   (VIC)
6   ERAKOVIC Dusko   (MELB)
7   GATTUSO Nicholas   (SHEP)
8   HARTNETT Jack   (DONV)
9   HARTNETT Max   (DONV)
10   JEONG Seong   (VIC)
11   KEARNEY Fergus   (KEAR)
12   KEARNEY Hugo   (KEAR)
13   LASKY Adam   (GEEL)
14   MIFKA Robbie   (SHEP)
15   MILLER Thomas   (ARDR)
16   NEYLON Wes   (GRAC)
17   NIELD Marcus   (GRAC)
18   NIELD Ryan   (GRAC)
19   PAYNE Matt   (KOOY)
20   RANSON Thomas   (SHEP)
21   RANSON Zach   (SHEP)
22   ROSHAN Ali   (MELB)
23   ROSHAN Nima   (MELB)
24   SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy   (RING)
25   SU Yutong   (MELB)
26   THOMPSON Sam   (GRAC)
27   TOOLE Jayden   (SYD)
28   TRAN Joshua   (MELB)
29   TRENTIN Maxim   (GRAC)
30   TRIPP Henry   (MTEV)
31   TURLEJSKI Michael   (VIC)
32   VAUGHAN Dylan   (VAUG)
33   YANG Jay   (MLBE)

^Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   BINGHAM Jarrod & FINDLAY Matthew   (SHEP)  (MELB)
2   CARTER Tom & SAKAMOTO Rick   (SEAN)  (VIC)
3   DIEP Jasper & KENNEDY Benjamin   (FD)  (FD)
4   DOYLE Jayden & MIFKA Robbie   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
5   ERAKOVIC Dusko & POPPLETON James   (MELB)  (BEAU)
6   GATTUSO Nicholas & RANSON Zach   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
7   GOURLAY Jye & TOOLE Jayden   (BALL)  (SYD)
8   HARTNETT Jack & KEARNEY Hugo   (DONV)  (KEAR)
9   MCKENZIE_MCHARG Sam & WATSON Isaac   (SHEP)  (VIC)
10   NEYLON Wes & THOMPSON Sam   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
11   NIELD Marcus & NIELD Ryan   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
12   RANSON Thomas & _______________   (SHEP)  ( )
13   REID Tsutomu & SUNDARAM Siddarth   (MELB)  (MELB)
14   ROSHAN Ali & ROSHAN Nima   (MELB)  (MELB)
15   TRAN Joshua & TURLEJSKI Michael   (MELB)  (VIC)
16   VAUGHAN Aidan & VAUGHAN Dylan   (MLBE)  (VAUG)

^Event 3. C.COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES

1   BINGHAM Eliza   (SHEP)
2   CAMERON Matilda   (SHEP)
3   CHESTER Jacquie   (VIC)
4   CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy   (SHEP)
5   CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope   (SHEP)
6   FITCHER Ella   (MAID)
7   FITCHER Maggie   (MAID)
8   FLAVELLE Bindy   (OPP)
9   LI Shiying   (VIC)
10   LIM Berlinda   (MELB)
11   MANDI Jaimin   (MTEV)
12   MARTINEZ_SCIDONE Dalia   (MELB)
13   POILE Miranda   (MELB)
14   QUIGLEY Olivia   (SHEP)
15   SKILBECK Jaslyn   (BALL)
16   TRAN Cassie   (MELB)

^Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BINGHAM Eliza & NEW Josephine   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   CAMERON Matilda & MARTINEZ_SCIDONE Dalia   (SHEP)  (MELB)
3   CHESTER Jacquie & SKILBECK Jaslyn   (VIC)  (BALL)
4   CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy & CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
5   FITCHER Ella & FITCHER Maggie   (MAID)  (MAID)
6   LI Shiying & LIM Berlinda   (VIC)  (MELB)
7   MANDI Jaimin & _______________   (MTEV)  ( )

^Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   BINGHAM Eliza (F) & BINGHAM Jarrod (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   CHESTER Jacquie (F) & TOOLE Jayden (M)   (VIC)  (SYD)
3   CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope (F) & VAUGHAN Aidan (M)   (SHEP)  (MLBE)
4   FINDLAY Matthew (M) & NEW Josephine (F)   (MELB)  (SHEP)
5   GOURLAY Jye (M) & SKILBECK Jaslyn (F)   (BALL)  (BALL)
6   LASKY Adam (M) & PLASTOW Zoe (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
7   LI Shiying (F) & SU Yutong (M)   (VIC)  (MELB)
8   LIM Berlinda (F) & YANG Jay (M)   (MELB)  (MLBE)
9   POILE Miranda (F) & TURLEJSKI Michael (M)   (MELB)  (VIC)
10   REN Macey (F) & WATSON Isaac (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
11   TRAN Cassie (F) & TRAN Joshua (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)

^Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Darcy   (CAHL)
2   BRUCE-SMITH James   (MLBE)
3   CARTER Tom   (SEAN)
4   CLOWES Andrew   (WA)
5   COLLINS Rhys   (MLBE)
6   CVITKOVIC Rob   (MELB)
7   DAOUD Nedal   (VIC)
8   DONALD Taila   (GRAC)
9   DOYLE Jayden   (SHEP)
10   FEGAN Riley   (MLBE)
11   GOGGIN Jordan   (MLBS)
12   HARTNETT Jack   (DONV)
13   HARTNETT Max   (DONV)
14   ISLES Wesley   (WARN)
15   MAO Yuheng   (BOXH)
16   MCKENZIE_MCHARG Sam   (SHEP)
17   MILLER Thomas   (ARDR)
18   NIELD Marcus   (GRAC)
19   NIELD Ryan   (GRAC)
20   PETERS Eric   (MELB)
21   RANSON Thomas   (SHEP)
22   RANSON Zach   (SHEP)
23   REID Nicholas   (RIBE)
24   REID Tsutomu   (MELB)
25   ROHDE Will   (SHEP)
26   SUNDARAM Siddarth   (MELB)
27   TRENTIN Maxim   (GRAC)
28   VAUGHAN Dylan   (VAUG)

^Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES

^Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Darcy   (CAHL)
2   BALMAN Sam   (MLBN)
3   BAYLEY Lachie   (EMAL)
4   BAYLEY Tim   (ARDR)
5   BRENDISH Alex   (GRAC)
6   BYRNES Jarryd   (BYRN)
7   CARTER Tom   (SEAN)
8   CHA Aaron   (MELB)
9   CLOWES Andrew   (WA)
10   COLLINS Rhys   (MLBE)
11   CVITKOVIC Rob   (MELB)
12   DONALD Taila   (GRAC)
13   FEGAN Riley   (MLBE)
14   FERNANDEZ_QUACH Charlie   (BOXH)
15   GOURLAY Jye   (BALL)
16   KENNEDY Benjamin   (FD)
17   KINDLER Callan   (OPP)
18   KUTI Kadell   (ECAM)
19   KUTI Orlando   (ECAM)
20   MADIGAN Kade   (SHEP)
21   MAO Yuheng   (BOXH)
22   MCKEE Jason   (MLBE)
23   NIELD Geoff   (GRAC)
24   NOLAN William   (ARDR)
25   NUNN Ed   (BURW)
26   ONG Kenny   (MELB)
27   PAYNE Matt   (KOOY)
28   PETERS Eric   (MELB)
29   POPPLETON James   (BEAU)
30   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
31   REID Haruki   (MELB)
32   REID Nicholas   (RIBE)
33   REID Tsutomu   (MELB)
34   RENGASAMY_K Kuberan   (MELB)
35   RICHTER Joshua   (MELB)
36   SAUVEY Sebastian   (GRAC)
37   SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy   (RING)
38   SIMS Will   (FD)
39   SMITH Coby   (MTEV)
40   SUNDARAM Siddarth   (MELB)
41   TAYLOR Louis   (GRAC)
42   TRIPP Henry   (MTEV)
43   VERHEIJ Frans   (BRTN)
44   WILSON Ben   (MELB)
45   YANG Jay   (MLBE)

^Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BALMAN Sam & HARTNETT Max   (MLBN)  (DONV)
2   BRUCE-SMITH James & PETERS Eric   (MLBE)  (MELB)
3   BURNELL William & CHIPP Robert   (MM)  (MM)
4   BYRNES Jarryd & BYRNES Nathan   (BYRN)  (BYRN)
5   CARTER Tom & SAKAMOTO Rick   (SEAN)  (VIC)
6   CLOWES Andrew & NUNN Ed   (WA)  (BURW)
7   COHEN Sam & MILLER Thomas   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
8   CVITKOVIC Rob & ROSHAN Ali   (MELB)  (MELB)
9   DARROU Ben & ONG Kenny   (VIC)  (MELB)
10   DEMAJO Alexei & _______________   (BOXH)  ( )
11   DONALD Taila & SAUVEY Sebastian   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
12   FEGAN Riley & MCKEE Jason   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
13   FERNANDEZ_QUACH Charlie & SIMS Will   (BOXH)  (FD)
14   GOURLAY Jye & TOOLE Jayden   (BALL)  (SYD)
15   HEY Chris & TURLEJSKI Michael   (MELB)  (VIC)
16   JEONG Seong & WILSON Ben   (VIC)  (MELB)
17   KEARNEY Fergus & KEARNEY Hugo   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
18   KINDLER Callan & MITCHELL Lachlan   (OPP)  (OPP)
19   NIELD Geoff & NIELD Ryan   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
20   RATHJEN Jarrod & STRADLING Martin   (MUNI)  (MELB)
21   REID Haruki & REID Tsutomu   (MELB)  (MELB)
22   REID Nicholas & _______________   (RIBE)  ( )
23   RENGASAMY_K Kuberan & SUNDARAM Siddarth   (MELB)  (MELB)
24   RICHTER Joshua & SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy   (MELB)  (RING)
25   ROHDE Will & TURCATO Luke   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
26   SMITH Coby & TRIPP Henry   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
27   VISSER Brendan & VISSER Chris   (VIC)  (MLBE)

^Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   CHESTER Jacquie   (VIC)
2   FITCHER Ella   (MAID)
3   FITCHER Maggie   (MAID)
4   HOFMANN Marion   (HAWT)
5   MANDI Jaimin   (MTEV)
6   MARTINEZ_SCIDONE Dalia   (MELB)
7   NURSE Jinaya   (VIC)
8   RIEMER Isabel   (ELST)
9   TODD Lauren   (DONV)
10   TRAN Cassie   (MELB)

^Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy & MUSKEE Andrea   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   FITCHER Ella & FITCHER Maggie   (MAID)  (MAID)
3   FLAVELLE Bindy & LIMPENS Elizabeth   (OPP)  (OPP)
4   GILL Chloe & TODD Lauren   (DONV)  (DONV)
5   LIM Berlinda & REN Macey   (MELB)  (VIC)
6   MIFKA Ellie & ROHDE Ella   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
7   NEW Josephine & NEW Vivien   (SHEP)  (SHEP)

^Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   BURROWS Mark (M) & VORWERK Rachael (F)   (MUNI)  (MUNI)
2   BYRNES Nathan (M) & VILLANTI Lauren (F)   (BYRN)  (BYRN)
3   DOYLE Jayden (M) & MIFKA Ellie (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
4   GATTUSO Georgia (F) & GATTUSO Nicholas (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
5   MUSKEE Andrea (F) & TURCATO Luke (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
6   RENGASAMY_K Kuberan (M) & ROHDE Ella (F)   (MELB)  (SHEP)
7   VAN_DER_ZYPP Elisabeth (F) & VERHEIJ Frans (M)   (BRTN)  (BRTN)

^Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ARMAN Onurcan   (MELB)
2   BALMAN Sam   (MLBN)
3   BAYLEY Tim   (ARDR)
4   BRENDISH Alex   (GRAC)
5   BURNELL William   (MM)
6   CASSIDY Dermot   (KOOY)
7   CHIPP Robert   (MM)
8   CLUREY Will   (SHEP)
9   COHEN Sam   (ARDR)
10   COLLIER Jarred   (UCTC)
11   CORDELL Evan   (VIC)
12   DARROU Ben   (VIC)
13   DE_BLASIS Daniel   (VERM)
14   DE_BLASIS Robert   (VERM)
15   DIEP Jasper   (FD)
16   DOBSON Bailey   (ELEY)
17   DREW Ashley   (DREW)
18   EVAUX Felix   (BOXH)
19   FAZLIU Ardi   (MLBE)
20   FENECH Brad   (ELST)
21   HADDAD Tony   (WILL)
22   HESTER Corey   (FRNK)
23   HEY Chris   (MELB)
24   KAKULAS Brandt   (ARDR)
25   KENNEDY Benjamin   (FD)
26   KUTI Kadell   (ECAM)
27   KUTI Orlando   (ECAM)
28   LOOSSCHILDER Mark   (CHAP)
29   MADIGAN Kade   (SHEP)
30   MARAZZATO Matthew   (UCTC)
31   MAZALIN Peter   (OPP)
32   MINTERN Darcy   (SHEP)
33   MITCHELL Lachlan   (OPP)
34   NEILANDS Adam   (ELST)
35   NOLAN William   (ARDR)
36   O'NEILL Liam   (HPTC)
37   OECHSLE Michael   (FRNK)
38   PETTIT Chris   (SYD)
39   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
40   QUINN Thomas   (MM)
41   RATHJEN Jarrod   (MUNI)
42   REID Haruki   (MELB)
43   RICHTER Joshua   (MELB)
44   SAKAMOTO Sean   (VIC)
45   SAUVEY Sebastian   (GRAC)
46   SINGH Roshen   (MLBE)
47   SOYLEMEZ Cihan   (SUNS)
48   SOYLEMEZ Koray   (SUNS)
49   STEWART Tom   (UCTC)
50   STRADLING Martin   (MELB)
51   TAYLOR Louis   (GRAC)
52   THOMPSON Mark   (KOOY)
53   TUFFNELL Andrew   (RTC)
54   VAUGHAN Cyle   (VAUG)
55   WILSON Tim   (FD)
56   WITNEY Tom   (BAG)

^Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ARMSTRONG Mark & BALDI Dale   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   BRENDISH Alex & TAYLOR Louis   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
3   BROOKES Chris & RIORDAN Nick   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
4   BROOKES Steve & HEY Chris   (RIOR)  (MELB)
5   BURNELL William & FLOYD Thomas   (MM)  (MM)
6   BURROWS Mark & VISSER Brendan   (MUNI)  (VIC)
7   BYRNE Percy & BYRNE Thomas   (BRTN)  (BRTN)
8   CHA Aaron & KIM Kyungsub   (MELB)  (PLEN)
9   CHIPP Robert & QUINN Thomas   (MM)  (MM)
10   CLOWES Andrew & PAYNE Matt   (WA)  (KOOY)
11   COHEN Sam & NOLAN William   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
12   COLLIER Jarred & STEWART Tom   (UCTC)  (UCTC)
13   CORDELL Evan & WATSON Isaac   (VIC)  (VIC)
14   COSSAR Adam & KEARNEY Fergus   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
15   CVITKOVIC Rob & GREEN Anthony   (MELB)  (VIC)
16   DAOUD Nedal & FAZLIU Ardi   (VIC)  (MLBE)
17   DEMAJO Alexei & DIEP Jasper   (BOXH)  (FD)
18   DE_BLASIS Robert & HOSKIN John   (VERM)  (VERM)
19   DOBSON Nick & DOBSON Paul   (ELEY)  (ELEY)
20   DREW Ashley & DREW Rob   (DREW)  (DREW)
21   FEGAN Riley & MCKEE Jason   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
22   FENECH Brad & NEILANDS Adam   (ELST)  (ELST)
23   FERNANDEZ_QUACH Charlie & NORTH-COOMBES Nathan   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
24   GOATES Brendan & VAUGHAN Cyle   (SUNS)  (VAUG)
25   GOGGIN Andrew & GOGGIN Jordan   (SHEP)  (MLBS)
26   HESTER Corey & SAKAMOTO Sean   (FRNK)  (VIC)
27   ISLES Wesley & KELLY Lachie   (WARN)  (WARN)
28   JEONG Seong & JEONG Teo   (VIC)  (VIC)
29   JOANNIDES Alexi & VAUGHAN Craig   (SUNS)  (VAUG)
30   KAKULAS Brandt & TEAGUE James   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
31   KINDLER Callan & NUGENT Riley   (OPP)  (OPP)
32   KUTI Kadell & KUTI Orlando   (ECAM)  (ECAM)
33   LIPSON Andrew & ONG Kenny   (MLBE)  (MELB)
34   LITTERICK Marcus & MARAZZATO Matthew   (UCTC)  (UCTC)
35   MARX Campbell & SNOW Troy   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
36   MCCALLUM Cory & SAUVEY Sebastian   (VIC)  (GRAC)
37   MORRIS Leigh & MORRIS Tim   (DREW)  (DREW)
38   O'TOOLE Matt & SMITH Coby   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
39   RATHJEN Jarrod & STRADLING Martin   (MUNI)  (MELB)
40   REID Haruki & RENGASAMY_K Kuberan   (MELB)  (MELB)
41   RICHTER Joshua & SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy   (MELB)  (RING)
42   ROHDE Will & TURCATO Luke   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
43   RUSCITTI Christian & TRIPP Henry   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
44   RUSSELL Dyson & TUFFNELL Andrew   (RTC)  (RTC)
45   SIMS Will & WILSON Tim   (FD)  (FD)
46   THOMPSON Mark & _______________   (KOOY)  ( )

^Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   FEELY Tina   (GRAC)
2   GRANT-BOTTO Meghan   (MLBE)
3   HOFMANN Marion   (HAWT)
4   JUNGWIRTH Tamara   (HAWT)
5   MAROJEVIC Olivia   (ARDR)
6   MCGENNISKEN Anna   (VIC)
7   MUSKEE Keira   (SHEP)
8   NURSE Jinaya   (VIC)
9   O'CALLAGHAN Ruby   (SHEP)
10   PAN Rachel   (BOXH)
11   VAN_DER_ZYPP Elisabeth   (BRTN)
12   VAUGHAN Caitlyn   (VAUG)
13   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)
14   YEW Janice   (MELB)
15   ZHU Isabel   (BOXH)

^Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ALBERT Sue & DWYER Louise   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   DOBSON Elizabeth & HOFMANN Marion   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
3   GILL Chloe & TODD Lauren   (DONV)  (DONV)
4   MCGENNISKEN Anna & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
5   MUSKEE Andrea & MUSKEE Keira   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
6   NURSE Jinaya & O'CALLAGHAN Ruby   (VIC)  (SHEP)
7   PAN Rachel & QIN Molly   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
8   PONNUTHURAI Lalita & SORATI Dianne   (MLBE)  (OPP)
9   REID Carla & RIEMER Isabel   (RIBE)  (ELST)
10   ROHDE Ella & TURCATO Emily   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
11   VAN_DER_ZYPP Elisabeth & VORBACH Simone   (BRTN)  (OPP)

^Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   CLUREY Will (M) & MUSKEE Keira (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   DWYER Louise (F) & PRITCHETT Dean (M)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
3   FEELY Tina (F) & NEYLON Wes (M)   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
4   GUY Jasmine (F) & RATHJEN Jarrod (M)   (MUNI)  (MUNI)
5   KEOUGH Shannon (M) & RIEMER Isabel (F)   (ELST)  (ELST)
6   KIPEN Isabel (F) & KLEIN Adam (M)   (MELB)  (MLBE)
7   LIMPENS Elizabeth (F) & MAZALIN Peter (M)   (OPP)  (OPP)
8   MANDI Jaimin (F) & MANDI Jasbir (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
9   MCGENNISKEN Anna (F) & SNOW Troy (M)   (VIC)  (SHEP)
10   MCKENZIE Ian (M) & VORBACH Simone (F)   (OPP)  (OPP)
11   O'CALLAGHAN Damion (M) & O'CALLAGHAN Ruby (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
12   OECHSLE Michael (M) & SZAFRANSKI Danusia (F)   (FRNK)  (MELB)
13   RANSON Karen (F) & RANSON Zach (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
14   ROSHAN Nima (M) & ROSHAN Nora (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
15   SINGH Roshen (M) & ____________(F)   (MLBE)  ( )
16   VISSER Chris (M) & VISSER Pricilla (F)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
17   WILSON Ben (M) & WILSON Jai (F)   (MELB)  (PLEN)

^Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ADAMS Riley   (VIC)
2   ALBERT Wes   (CAHL)
3   ANSCOMBE Scott   (QLD)
4   ARMAN Onurcan   (MELB)
5   BALDI Tristan   (SHEP)
6   BROOKES Steve   (RIOR)
7   BULL Jason   (MCK)
8   BURNELL Grant   (BEAU)
9   BYRNE Percy   (BRTN)
10   BYRNE Thomas   (BRTN)
11   CARAFA Marco   (VIC)
12   CHAPONNEL Andrew   (CHAP)
13   COLLIER Jarred   (UCTC)
14   CORDELL Evan   (VIC)
15   DE_BLASIS Daniel   (VERM)
16   DE_BLASIS Robert   (VERM)
17   DIAS Wayne   (WILL)
18   DIEP Jasper   (FD)
19   DOBSON Alistair   (DOB)
20   DOBSON Bailey   (ELEY)
21   DOBSON Nick   (ELEY)
22   DOBSON Paul   (ELEY)
23   DREW Bart   (DREW)
24   DREW Rob   (DREW)
25   EVANS Steve   (FRNK)
26   EVAUX Felix   (BOXH)
27   FENECH Brad   (ELST)
28   FLAVELLE Leigh   (OPP)
29   FLOYD Thomas   (MM)
30   GOATES Brendan   (SUNS)
31   HADDAD Tony   (WILL)
32   HADDAD Tom   (WILL)
33   HAYNES Mike   (MLBE)
34   HESTER Corey   (FRNK)
35   HOSKIN Joshua   (VERM)
36   JACKSON Charlie   (VIC)
37   KAKULAS Brandt   (ARDR)
38   KELLY Lachie   (WARN)
39   KIM Kyungsub   (PLEN)
40   KUTI Nimrod   (ECAM)
41   LEVEQUE Damien   (VIC)
42   LIPSON Andrew   (MLBE)
43   LITTERICK Marcus   (UCTC)
44   LOOSSCHILDER Mark   (CHAP)
45   MANDI Jasbir   (MTEV)
46   MARAZZATO Matthew   (UCTC)
47   MCASEY Finn   (MLBE)
48   MCKEON Ed   (MCK)
49   MCSWEENEY Sam   (MELB)
50   MORRIS Leigh   (DREW)
51   NEILANDS Adam   (ELST)
52   NORTH-COOMBES Nathan   (BOXH)
53   OLARU Grigore   (MELB)
54   PFEIFFER Blake   (ARDR)
55   PONTING Harry   (WARN)
56   PRITENANG Don   (BOXH)
57   PRITENANG Roman   (BOXH)
58   REDMAN Dylan   (BRTN)
59   RILEY Lucas   (EMAL)
60   RIORDAN Nick   (RIOR)
61   ROBINSON Daniel   (MTEV)
62   RODD Levi   (MLBE)
63   RUDNYTSKY Andrew   (VIC)
64   RUSCITTI Christian   (MTEV)
65   RUSSELL Dyson   (RTC)
66   SIMS Matt   (BOXH)
67   SINGH Roshen   (MLBE)
68   SIU Lyndon   (MLBN)
69   SNOW Troy   (SHEP)
70   SONDERHOF Thomas   (VIC)
71   STEWART Tom   (UCTC)
72   TAYLOR Louis   (GRAC)
73   TEAGUE James   (ARDR)
74   WANG Alex   (SHEP)
75   WARWICK Charles   (VIC)
76   WILSON Grant   (BOXH)
77   WITNEY Ron   (BAG)
78   WITNEY Tom   (BAG)

^Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Riley & FINNIGAN-EVANS Lachlan   (VIC)  (ARDR)
2   ALBERT Wes & KUTI Nimrod   (CAHL)  (ECAM)
3   ANSCOMBE Scott & BURNELL Grant   (QLD)  (BEAU)
4   BALDI Tristan & MADIGAN Kade   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
5   BAYLEY Richard & BAYLEY Tim   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
6   BERRY Tim & BROOKES Chris   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
7   BRANCH Beau & TOMASIELLO Ben   (MELB)  (MELB)
8   BRENNAN Josh & BRENNAN Warren   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
9   BROOKES Dave & BROOKES Steve   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
10   BURNELL William & QUINN Thomas   (MM)  (MM)
11   BYRNE Percy & WISEMAN Otto   (BRTN)  (VIC)
12   CASSIDY Dermot & CASSIDY Patrick   (KOOY)  (GPHC)
13   CHAPONNEL Andrew & LOOSSCHILDER Mark   (CHAP)  (CHAP)
14   CHIPP Robert & FLOYD Thomas   (MM)  (MM)
15   COLLIER Jarred & STEWART Tom   (UCTC)  (UCTC)
16   CORDELL Evan & YANG Jay   (VIC)  (MLBE)
17   CURTAIN Tom & HISSEY Scott   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
18   DARROU Ben & LIPSON Andrew   (VIC)  (MLBE)
19   DE_BLASIS Daniel & DE_BLASIS Robert   (VERM)  (VERM)
20   DOBSON Alistair & DOBSON Yannick   (DOB)  (DOB)
21   DOBSON Bailey & DOBSON Paul   (ELEY)  (ELEY)
22   DREW Bart & DREW Rob   (DREW)  (DREW)
23   EVAUX Felix & PRITENANG Roman   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
24   FENECH Brad & NEILANDS Adam   (ELST)  (ELST)
25   FERRIS Glenn & WARWICK Charles   (VIC)  (VIC)
26   FLAVELLE Leigh & WOODFORD Courtney   (OPP)  (VIC)
27   FRAEHR Niels & PRITCHARD Lachlan   (MELB)  (MLBN)
28   GOATES Brendan & VAUGHAN Cyle   (SUNS)  (VAUG)
29   GOGGIN Andrew & PRITCHETT Dean   (SHEP)  (CAHL)
30   HADDAD Tony & HADDAD Tom   (WILL)  (WILL)
31   HANSON Tim & PETTIT Chris   (OPP)  (SYD)
32   HAYNES Mike & MCCALLUM Cory   (MLBE)  (VIC)
33   HESTER Corey & RUNACRES Cameron   (FRNK)  (SEAN)
34   HOME Cameron & LONG Sam   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
35   HOSKIN John & HOSKIN Joshua   (VERM)  (VERM)
36   JOANNIDES Alexi & VAUGHAN Craig   (SUNS)  (VAUG)
37   KEARNEY Anson & KEARNEY Michael   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
38   KELLY Lachie & PONTING Harry   (WARN)  (WARN)
39   KEOUGH Shannon & SINGH Roshen   (ELST)  (MLBE)
40   LIPTROT Alastair & O'NEILL Liam   (BRTN)  (HPTC)
41   LITTERICK Marcus & MARAZZATO Matthew   (UCTC)  (UCTC)
42   MACDONALD William & SMITH Nick   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
43   MANDI Jasbir & SMITH Murray   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
44   MARX Campbell & SNOW Troy   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
45   MCASEY Finn & RILEY Jacob   (MLBE)  (VIC)
46   MCKEON Clark & MCKEON Ed   (MCK)  (MCK)
47   MILINOVIC Luka & SOYLEMEZ Koray   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
48   MINTERN Craig & MINTERN Darcy   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
49   NOLAN William & TEAGUE James   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
50   NORTH-COOMBES Nathan & WILSON Tim   (BOXH)  (FD)
51   NUGENT Riley & STUART Felix   (OPP)  (OPP)
52   O'CALLAGHAN Damion & O'CALLAGHAN Jasper   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
53   O'REILLY Terry & WELLS Mike   (MLBN)  (MLBN)
54   O'TOOLE Matt & ROBINSON Craig   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
55   OAKES Charlie & VORBACH Max   (OPP)  (OPP)
56   RIORDAN Nick & WILLIAMS James   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
57   RIORDAN Oliver & RIORDAN Peter   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
58   ROBINSON Daniel & RUSCITTI Christian   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
59   RUSSELL Dyson & TUFFNELL Andrew   (RTC)  (RTC)
60   SIMS Matt & WILSON Grant   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
61   SZAFRANSKI Michael & TUTTLEBY Sean   (WONG)  (MLBE)
62   WITNEY Ron & WITNEY Tom   (BAG)  (BAG)

^Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   CHAPONNEL Caitlin   (CHAP)
2   CLARK Chelsea   (MELB)
3   EVE Kelly   (SYD)
4   FEELY Tina   (GRAC)
5   FURPHY Jean   (CANF)
6   HAYNES Nicole   (MLBE)
7   JOSEPH Kymberley   (MLBS)
8   MAROJEVIC Olivia   (ARDR)
9   O'NEILL Rema   (HAWT)
10   REID Carla   (RIBE)
11   SORATI Dianne   (OPP)
12   SOYLEMEZ Jeyda   (SUNS)
13   SZAFRANSKI Danusia   (MELB)
14   THOMPSON Olivia   (MELB)
15   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)
16   WARWICK Juliette   (VIC)
17   WILSON Jai   (PLEN)
18   WITNEY Charlie   (BAG)
19   YULE Michelle   (EMAL)

^Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BAUM Georgie & CONNOR Jess   (MELB)  (VIC)
2   BERRY Claire & LONG Sally   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
3   BROOKES Emma & HOME Beccy   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
4   BROOKES Sara & RIORDAN Emily   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
5   BURNS Claire & COTTRELL Cheryl   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
6   CAWSE Miranda & CHAPONNEL Caitlin   (KOOY)  (CHAP)
7   COSSAR Nat & KEARNEY Jo   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
8   DOBSON Elizabeth & O'NEILL Rema   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
9   FARRUGIA Emma & JOSEPH Kymberley   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
10   FITCHER Billie & RANSON Karen   (MAID)  (SHEP)
11   FLAVELLE Bindy & FLAVELLE Maddy   (OPP)  (OPP)
12   HISSEY Jess & TALIMANIDIS Millie   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
13   HOLLOWAY Georgina & MORAN Rae   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
14   HUBBLE Lucy Kate & POILE Miranda   (GRAC)  (MELB)
15   LEE Hyun & WILSON Jai   (PLEN)  (PLEN)
16   LIMPENS Ava & _______________   (OPP)  ( )
17   LORRIGAN Anne & LUSCOMBE Annabel   (MELB)  (MLBN)
18   MACDONLAD Anna & SMITH Emily   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
19   MANSOUR Marie & RAMFOS Angie   (DONC)  (DONC)
20   MCCALLUM Kirsty & MCCALLUM Maisy   (VIC)  (VIC)
21   MCKENZIE Christine & SORATI Dianne   (OPP)  (OPP)
22   O'TOOLE Lauren & O'TOOLE Sienna   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
23   OAKES Kate & VAN_DER_ZYPP Elisabeth   (OPP)  (BRTN)
24   RIORDAN Laura & RIORDAN Lucinda   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
25   RYAN Sarah & VENETSANAKOS Nasia   (MLBS)  (VIC)
26   THOMPSON Carol & WARWICK Juliette   (DONV)  (VIC)
27   TSAMPERIS Sofia & VAUGHAN Caitlyn   (SUNS)  (VAUG)

^Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ANSCOMBE Scott (M) & HOLLOWAY Georgina (F)   (QLD)  (HAWT)
2   BAYLEY Richard (M) & MCKENZIE Christine (F)   (ARDR)  (OPP)
3   BODIN Marnie (F) & BYRNES Jarryd (M)   (BYRN)  (BYRN)
4   BRANCH Beau (M) & GRANT-BOTTO Meghan (F)   (MELB)  (MLBE)
5   BROOKES Chris (M) & BROOKES Sara (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
6   BROOKES Emma (F) & BROOKES Steve (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
7   CASSIDY Caitlin (F) & CASSIDY Dermot (M)   (GPHC)  (KOOY)
8   CHANG Feixu (F) & O'CALLAGHAN Jasper (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
9   CHAPONNEL Andrew (M) & CHAPONNEL Caitlin (F)   (CHAP)  (CHAP)
10   CLARK Chelsea (F) & PAYNE Matt (M)   (MELB)  (KOOY)
11   CVITKOVIC Maria (F) & HADDAD Tony (M)   (WILL)  (WILL)
12   DREW Anna (F) & DREW Ashley (M)   (DREW)  (DREW)
13   EVANS Steve (M) & GARDINI Kate (F)   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
14   EVE Kelly (F) & PETTIT Chris (M)   (SYD)  (SYD)
15   FLAVELLE Bindy (F) & FLAVELLE Leigh (M)   (OPP)  (OPP)
16   FOX Coco (F) & KEARNEY Hugo (M)   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
17   HAYNES Mike (M) & HAYNES Nicole (F)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
18   ISLES Hayley (F) & ISLES Wesley (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
19   JEONG Teo (M) & KIM Minhee (F)   (VIC)  (PLEN)
20   JOSEPH Kymberley (F) & JOSEPH Roger (M)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
21   KIM Kyungsub (M) & LEE Hyun (F)   (PLEN)  (PLEN)
22   KUTI Nimrod (M) & RAMFOS Angie (F)   (ECAM)  (DONC)
23   LEVEQUE Damien (M) & MCCALLUM Kirsty (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
24   MANSOUR John (M) & MANSOUR Marie (F)   (DONC)  (DONC)
25   MAROJEVIC Olivia (F) & RILEY Tomas (M)   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
26   MCASEY Finn (M) & SORATI Dianne (F)   (MLBE)  (OPP)
27   MCCALLUM Cory (M) & MCCALLUM Maisy (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
28   MILINOVIC Luka (M) & VAUGHAN Caitlyn (F)   (SUNS)  (VAUG)
29   MILLER Thomas (M) & VENETSANAKOS Nasia (F)   (ARDR)  (VIC)
30   NUNN Ed (M) & STEWART Tami (F)   (BURW)  (MLBE)
31   O'TOOLE Holly (F) & O'TOOLE Matt (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
32   OECHSLE Guenter (M) & OECHSLE Kerry (F)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
33   OLARU Grigore (M) & VISESCU Dana (F)   (MELB)  (TWLD)
34   PONNUTHURAI Lalita (F) & TOMASIELLO Ben (M)   (MLBE)  (MELB)
35   PONTING Harry (M) & PONTING Paige (F)   (WARN)  (WARN)
36   RIORDAN Lucinda (F) & RIORDAN Nick (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
37   SOYLEMEZ Cihan (M) & SOYLEMEZ Jeyda (F)   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
38   THOMPSON Carol (F) & THOMPSON Mark (M)   (DONV)  (KOOY)
39   TSAMPERIS Sofia (F) & VAUGHAN Cyle (M)   (SUNS)  (VAUG)
40   WARWICK Charles (M) & WARWICK Juliette (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
41   WATTS Josephine (F) & WATTS Stuart (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
42   WILSON Grant (M) & WILSON Teah (F)   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
43   WITNEY Charlie (F) & WITNEY Ron (M)   (BAG)  (BAG)

^Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ADAMS Riley   (VIC)
2   ANSCOMBE Scott   (QLD)
3   BERRY Tim   (RIOR)
4   BIRRELL Sam   (MCK)
5   BLASER Joseph   (MLBE)
6   BLAZEY Billy   (BRTN)
7   BULL Henry   (MCK)
8   BULL Jason   (MCK)
9   CALLANDER Lachlan   (MLBE)
10   CAPE-MURPHY Dallan   (BYRN)
11   CAPE Michael   (MLBE)
12   CHAPONNEL Jackson   (CHAP)
13   COLES Ryan   (ARDR)
14   COOK Charlie   (VIC)
15   CORMACK Luke   (VIC)
16   CURTAIN Tom   (RIOR)
17   DAKIS Zach   (VIC)
18   DANN James   (VIC)
19   DENTON Cooper   (BAG)
20   DENTON Levi   (BAG)
21   DIAS Wayne   (WILL)
22   DUNS Ashley   (BLAC)
23   FASAN Will   (VIC)
24   FINNIGAN-EVANS Lachlan   (ARDR)
25   FRAEHR Niels   (MELB)
26   FRITH Ben   (SEAN)
27   FURPHY Adam   (CANF)
28   GOATES Brendan   (SUNS)
29   HAYNES Mike   (MLBE)
30   HISSEY Scott   (RIOR)
31   HOGAN Bradley   (ARDR)
32   HOME Cameron   (RIOR)
33   HYNES Sam   (VIC)
34   JACKSON Charlie   (VIC)
35   JOANNIDES Alexi   (SUNS)
36   KAMINSKI Mikalai   (SUNS)
37   KANG Dongwoo   (PLEN)
38   KENT Will   (VIC)
39   KOKKINOS Jake   (BOXH)
40   KUTI Nimrod   (ECAM)
41   LEE Byounghwa   (MLBE)
42   LEVEQUE Damien   (VIC)
43   LIPTROT Alastair   (BRTN)
44   LONG Sam   (RIOR)
45   LOOSSCHILDER Max   (CHAP)
46   MACDONALD William   (RIOR)
47   MANS Johannes   (RIBE)
48   MARTIN Daniel   (RIBE)
49   MCKEON Clark   (MCK)
50   MCLEOD Leon   (SHEP)
51   MCSWEENEY Sam   (MELB)
52   MILINOVIC Dom   (SUNS)
53   NELSON Glenn   (MLBE)
54   NGUYEN Ben   (SUNS)
55   O'CALLAGHAN Grant   (SHEP)
56   O'KEEFE Patrick   (MELB)
57   OAKES Charlie   (OPP)
58   OAKES William   (OPP)
59   PFEIFFER Blake   (ARDR)
60   PRITCHARD Lachlan   (MLBN)
61   PRITENANG Don   (BOXH)
62   PULVERMAN Sean   (EMAL)
63   REDMAN Dylan   (BRTN)
64   RILEY Jacob   (VIC)
65   RILEY Lucas   (EMAL)
66   RILEY Tomas   (ARDR)
67   RIORDAN Oliver   (RIOR)
68   RODD Jim   (MLBE)
69   RUNACRES Cameron   (SEAN)
70   SIMS Matt   (BOXH)
71   SMITH Murray   (MTEV)
72   SMITH Nick   (RIOR)
73   SONDERHOF Thomas   (VIC)
74   TAMBLYN Sam   (KOOY)
75   VAN_BOXTEL NoŽl   (MELB)
76   VAN_DER_ZYPP Charlie   (BRTN)
77   WILLIAMS James   (RIOR)
78   WISEMAN Otto   (VIC)
79   WOODFORD Courtney   (VIC)
80   WOODFORD Sonny   (OPP)
81   WORRALL Lucas   (MLBS)

^Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BARNES Nathaniel & COTTER Patrick   (MELB)  (VIC)
2   BARNES Solomon & CALLANDER Lachlan   (DONV)  (MLBE)
3   BAYLEY Lachie & COLES Ryan   (EMAL)  (ARDR)
4   BERGIN Josh & VILLANTI Nick   (MELB)  (MELB)
5   BLASER Joseph & SONDERHOF Thomas   (MLBE)  (VIC)
6   BLAZEY Billy & VAN_DER_ZYPP Charlie   (BRTN)  (BRTN)
7   BRENNAN Josh & BUICK Chris   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
8   BROOKES Dave & LONG Sam   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
9   BULL Henry & BULL Jason   (MCK)  (MCK)
10   CANNON Tim & LUETJENS Scott   (CANF)  (CANF)
11   CAPE-MURPHY Dallan & CAPE Michael   (BYRN)  (MLBE)
12   CARSWELL Riley & FERNANDEZ_QUACH Charlie   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
13   CHAPONNEL Andrew & CHAPONNEL Jackson   (CHAP)  (CHAP)
14   CORMACK Luke & FASAN Will   (VIC)  (VIC)
15   CURTAIN Tom & HISSEY Scott   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
16   DANN James & O'KEEFE Patrick   (VIC)  (MELB)
17   DENTON Cooper & WITNEY Ron   (BAG)  (BAG)
18   DENTON Levi & WITNEY Tom   (BAG)  (BAG)
19   DOBSON Alistair & DOBSON Yannick   (DOB)  (DOB)
20   DOBSON Bailey & DOBSON Nick   (ELEY)  (ELEY)
21   DREW Bart & DREW Denis   (DREW)  (MLBE)
22   DUNHILL Charlie & LAIDLAW Brant   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
23   DUNS Ashley & DUNS Robin   (BLAC)  (MLBE)
24   FINNIGAN-EVANS Lachlan & HOGAN Bradley   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
25   FLOYD Thomas & QUINN Thomas   (MM)  (MM)
26   FRAEHR Niels & PRITCHARD Lachlan   (MELB)  (MLBN)
27   FRITH Ben & RUNACRES Cameron   (SEAN)  (SEAN)
28   FURPHY Adam & FURPHY Will   (CANF)  (CANF)
29   HOME Cameron & WILLIAMS James   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
30   HYNES Sam & LIPSON Andrew   (VIC)  (MLBE)
31   INALL Peter & VORBACH Max   (OPP)  (OPP)
32   JACKSON Charlie & MCSWEENEY Sam   (VIC)  (MELB)
33   JAMES Neil & RILEY Lucas   (SHEP)  (EMAL)
34   JASSI Ajay & VAUGHAN Craig   (VAUG)  (VAUG)
35   KAMINSKI Mikalai & NGUYEN Ben   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
36   KANG Dongwoo & LEE Byounghwa   (PLEN)  (MLBE)
37   LIPTROT Alastair & TAMBLYN Sam   (BRTN)  (KOOY)
38   MANS Johannes & MARTIN Daniel   (RIBE)  (RIBE)
39   MCLEOD Leon & MOTE Daniel   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
40   MILINOVIC Dom & MILINOVIC Josip   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
41   MITCHELL Lachlan & STUART Felix   (OPP)  (OPP)
42   NELSON Glenn & _______________   (MLBE)  ( )
43   NORTH-COOMBES Tim & NORTH-COOMBES Nathan   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
44   O'CALLAGHAN Grant & OCALLAGHAN Tony   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
45   O'REILLY Terry & WELLS Mike   (MLBN)  (MLBN)
46   OAKES Charlie & OAKES William   (OPP)  (OPP)
47   PETTIT Chris & PETTIT Jamie   (SYD)  (SYD)
48   PFEIFFER Blake & TEAGUE James   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
49   PRESTON Will & RODD Levi   (KOOY)  (MLBE)
50   PULVERMAN Sean & RODD Jim   (EMAL)  (MLBE)
51   REDMAN Dylan & RUDNYTSKY Andrew   (BRTN)  (VIC)
52   ROBINSON Craig & ROBINSON Luke   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
53   SMITH Murray & WATTS Stuart   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
54   SZAFRANSKI Michael & TUTTLEBY Sean   (WONG)  (MLBE)
55   WALSH Nick & WALSH Simon   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
56   WOODFORD Courtney & WOODFORD Sonny   (VIC)  (OPP)

^Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   AGG Keri   (KOOY)
2   ANREP Vee   (WILL)
3   BAUM Georgie   (MELB)
4   BERRY Claire   (RIOR)
5   BODIN Marnie   (BYRN)
6   BROOKES Annabelle   (RIOR)
7   BROOKES Emma   (RIOR)
8   BROOKES Sara   (RIOR)
9   BULL Fiona   (MCK)
10   CASSIDY Kirsten   (GPHC)
11   CAWSE Miranda   (KOOY)
12   CENCI Alanah   (RTC)
13   CHANG Susan   (BOXH)
14   CHEN Rachael   (BOXH)
15   CHOI Kyunghee   (VIC)
16   CLARK Chelsea   (MELB)
17   CONNOR Jess   (VIC)
18   COTTERELL Amy   (MCK)
19   CVITKOVIC Maria   (WILL)
20   DANN Ewa   (VIC)
21   DERMODY Bryce   (SUNS)
22   DONNAN Alice   (MELB)
23   FURPHY Isabel   (CANF)
24   FURPHY Jean   (CANF)
25   GOLDSACK Jemma   (ELEY)
26   HARRIS Kerri   (SUNS)
27   HISSEY Jess   (RIOR)
28   HOME Beccy   (RIOR)
29   HOWAT Jemma   (VIC)
30   HUBBLE Lucy Kate   (GRAC)
31   JACKSON Harriet   (VIC)
32   LINEHAN Bridie   (ARDR)
33   LINEHAN Caitlin   (ARDR)
34   LIPTROT Kate   (BRTN)
35   LONG Sally   (RIOR)
36   LOOSSCHILDER Mika   (CHAP)
37   LORRIGAN Anne   (MELB)
38   LUSCOMBE Annabel   (MLBN)
39   MACDONLAD Anna   (RIOR)
40   MANS Annecke   (RIBE)
41   NELSON Libbie   (MLBE)
42   NISTED Zurina   (CHAP)
43   O'NEILL Annali   (HPTC)
44   O'TOOLE Holly   (MTEV)
45   OAKES Kate   (OPP)
46   PONTING Paige   (WARN)
47   RIORDAN Laura   (RIOR)
48   RIORDAN Lucinda   (RIOR)
49   RODD Inga   (MELB)
50   SAUNDERS Cherrelynne   (BEAU)
51   SMITH Emily   (RIOR)
52   SONG Juyoun   (PLEN)
53   SOYLEMEZ Jeyda   (SUNS)
54   STEWART Tami   (MLBE)
55   TALIMANIDIS Millie   (RIOR)
56   THOMAS Amber   (BOXH)
57   THOMPSON Olivia   (MELB)
58   THU Temperance   (SHEP)
59   TSAMPERIS Sofia   (SUNS)
60   WARD Hayley   (MELB)
61   WATTS Josephine   (MTEV)
62   WITNEY Charlie   (BAG)
63   WU Angela   (GRAC)

^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   AGG Keri & JACKSON Harriet   (KOOY)  (VIC)
2   AHLUWALIA Taran & WARD Hayley   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   BAUM Georgie & YULE Michelle   (MELB)  (EMAL)
4   BERRY Claire & BROOKES Emma   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
5   BODIN Marnie & BYRNES Natalie   (BYRN)  (BYRN)
6   BROOKES Sara & HOME Beccy   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
7   BULL Fiona & SMITH Emily   (MCK)  (RIOR)
8   BURNS Claire & COTTRELL Cheryl   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
9   CAPE-MURPHY Lauren & KOPINSKI Renata   (MLBS)  (VIC)
10   CASSIDY Caitlin & CASSIDY Kirsten   (GPHC)  (GPHC)
11   CHANG Susan & ZHU Clare   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
12   CHAPONNEL Caitlin & CHAPONNEL Ivy   (CHAP)  (CHAP)
13   CHEN Rachael & SIU Kyla   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
14   CLARK Chelsea & CONNOR Jess   (MELB)  (VIC)
15   COOK Sophie & CROW Wendy   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
16   COTTERELL Amy & MCKEON Philippa   (MCK)  (MCK)
17   DALL Karen & MCCALLUM Kirsty   (GRAC)  (VIC)
18   DANN Ewa & KOPINSKI Renata   (VIC)  (VIC)
19   DERMODY Bryce & HARRIS Kerri   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
20   DINAMI Olivia & VAUGHAN Caitlyn   (SUNS)  (VAUG)
21   DREW Anna & DREW Jillian   (DREW)  (WONG)
22   DUNHILL Gemma & LAIDLAW Penny   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
23   FEELY Tina & HUBBLE Lucy Kate   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
24   FELLOWS Katelyn & VORBACH Charlee   (VIC)  (OPP)
25   FOSTER Lucy & TALIMANIDIS Millie   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
26   FOX Coco & KEARNEY Jo   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
27   FURPHY Isabel & FURPHY Jean   (CANF)  (CANF)
28   HISSEY Jess & LONG Sally   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
29   INALL Brooke & INALL Felicity   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
30   ISLES Hayley & PONTING Paige   (WARN)  (WARN)
31   LINEHAN Bridie & LINEHAN Caitlin   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
32   LOOSSCHILDER Mika & NISTED Zurina   (CHAP)  (CHAP)
33   LORRIGAN Anne & LUSCOMBE Annabel   (MELB)  (MLBN)
34   MACDONLAD Anna & RIORDAN Laura   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
35   MANS Annecke & REID Carla   (RIBE)  (RIBE)
36   MANSOUR Marie & RAMFOS Angie   (DONC)  (DONC)
37   MORAN Rae & O'NEILL Rema   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
38   NELSON Libbie & SAUNDERS Cherrelynne   (MLBE)  (BEAU)
39   O'TOOLE Holly & WATTS Josephine   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
40   O'TOOLE Sienna & ROBINSON Brianna   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
41   OAKES Kate & OSWIN Elizabeth   (OPP)  (OPP)
42   RIORDAN Emily & RIORDAN Lucinda   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
43   SOYLEMEZ Jeyda & TSAMPERIS Sofia   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
44   STEWART Tami & _______________   (MLBE)  ( )

^Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ANREP Vee (F) & DIAS Wayne (M)   (WILL)  (WILL)
2   BAUM Georgie (F) & O'KEEFE Patrick (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   BAYLEY Lachie (M) & CARTER Ellie (F)   (EMAL)  (MELB)
4   BERRY Claire (F) & BERRY Tim (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
5   BROOKES Annabelle (F) & BROOKES George (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
6   BURNELL Grant (M) & SAUNDERS Cherrelynne (F)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
7   CAPE-MURPHY Dallan (M) & YULE Michelle (F)   (BYRN)  (EMAL)
8   CAPE Michael (M) & KOPINSKI Renata (F)   (MLBE)  (VIC)
9   CARSWELL Angela (F) & CARSWELL Riley (M)   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
10   CAWSE Miranda (F) & TAMBLYN Sam (M)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
11   CENCI Alanah (F) & TUFFNELL Andrew (M)   (RTC)  (RTC)
12   CURTAIN Steve (M) & TALIMANIDIS Millie (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
13   CURTAIN Tom (M) & FOSTER Lucy (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
14   DINAMI Zoe (F) & VAUGHAN Craig (M)   (SUNS)  (VAUG)
15   DOBSON Nick (M) & GOLDSACK Jemma (F)   (ELEY)  (ELEY)
16   DONNAN Alice (F) & HEY Chris (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
17   DREW Bart (M) & DREW Caroline (F)   (DREW)  (DREW)
18   DREW Denis (M) & DREW Jillian (F)   (MLBE)  (WONG)
19   FARRUGIA Emma (F) & FARRUGIA Maurice (M)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
20   FIRUS Martin (M) & YEW Janice (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
21   FLAVELLE Maddy (F) & HANSON Oliver (M)   (OPP)  (OPP)
22   FRAEHR Niels (M) & LORRIGAN Anne (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
23   FURPHY Adam (M) & FURPHY Jean (F)   (CANF)  (CANF)
24   FURPHY Isabel (F) & FURPHY Will (M)   (CANF)  (CANF)
25   GADSBY Hamish (M) & MCKEON Philippa (F)   (MCK)  (MCK)
26   HASANI Sara (F) & RATHJEN Ryan (M)   (MUNI)  (MUNI)
27   HISSEY Jess (F) & HISSEY Scott (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
28   HOME Beccy (F) & HOME Cameron (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
29   JACKSON Charlie (M) & THOMPSON Olivia (F)   (VIC)  (MELB)
30   JACKSON Penny (F) & MCSWEENEY Sam (M)   (VIC)  (MELB)
31   KAKULAS Brandt (M) & LINEHAN Bridie (F)   (ARDR)  (ARDR)
32   KEARNEY Anson (M) & KEARNEY Jo (F)   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
33   LINEHAN Brian (M) & LINEHAN Caitlin (F)   (SHEP)  (ARDR)
34   LIPTROT Alastair (M) & LIPTROT Olivia (F)   (BRTN)  (BRTN)
35   LONG Sally (F) & LONG Sam (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
36   LOOSSCHILDER Mark (M) & LOOSSCHILDER Mika (F)   (CHAP)  (CHAP)
37   LOOSSCHILDER Max (M) & NISTED Zurina (F)   (CHAP)  (CHAP)
38   LUSCOMBE Annabel (F) & PRITCHARD Lachlan (M)   (MLBN)  (MLBN)
39   MACDONALD William (M) & SMITH Emily (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
40   MACDONLAD Anna (F) & SMITH Nick (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
41   MANS Annecke (F) & MANS Johannes (M)   (RIBE)  (RIBE)
42   MARTIN Daniel (M) & REID Carla (F)   (RIBE)  (RIBE)
43   MCCURDY Clare (F) & ROBINSON Daniel (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
44   MCLEOD Angela (F) & MCLEOD Leon (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
45   MORRIS Jane (F) & MORRIS Leigh (M)   (DREW)  (DREW)
46   O'TOOLE Lauren (F) & SMITH Murray (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
47   O'TOOLE Sienna (F) & ROBINSON Luke (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
48   OAKES Kate (F) & OAKES William (M)   (OPP)  (OPP)
49   OSWIN Elizabeth (F) & WOODFORD Courtney (M)   (OPP)  (VIC)
50   PARKER-SIMS Tara (F) & SIMS Matt (M)   (MLBN)  (BOXH)
51   PFEIFFER Blake (M) & XU Leilei (F)   (ARDR)  (VIC)
52   RIORDAN Caitlin (F) & RIORDAN Oliver (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
53   RIORDAN Emily (F) & WILLIAMS James (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
54   RIORDAN Laura (F) & WILLIAMS Freddie (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
55   ROBINSON Brianna (F) & SMITH Coby (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
56   SIU Kyla (F) & SIU Lyndon (M)   (BOXH)  (MLBN)
57   SZAFRANSKI Jo (F) & SZAFRANSKI Michael (M)   (WPRK)  (WONG)
58   THIEL Hannah (F) & THIEL Malcolm (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
59   THOMAS Amber (F) & WILSON Tim (M)   (BOXH)  (FD)
60   TUTTLEBY Sean (M) & TUTTLEBY Stephanie (F)   (MLBE)  (WONG)
61   VORBACH Charlee (F) & VORBACH Max (M)   (OPP)  (OPP)

^Event 28. D SOCIAL MENS DOUBLES

1   BERGIN Josh & CAPE-MURPHY Dallan   (MELB)  (BYRN)
2   BERRY Nick & BERRY Tim   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
3   BROOKES Dave & BROOKES George   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
4   CANNON Tim & LEAHY Mark   (CANF)  (CANF)
5   CAPE Michael & CAPE Russell   (MLBE)  (VIC)
6   COOK Charlie & DANN James   (VIC)  (VIC)
7   COTTERELL David & COTTERELL Hugh   (MCK)  (MCK)
8   DENTON Cooper & DENTON Levi   (BAG)  (BAG)
9   FARRUGIA Maurice & JOSEPH Roger   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
10   FURPHY Jack & STEPHENSON Tony   (CANF)  (CANF)
11   HAINES Austin & HAINES Mark   (ELST)  (MLBE)
12   MACDONALD Jack & MACDONALD William   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
13   MOTE Daniel & MOTE Lucas   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
14   NORTH-COOMBES Tim & NORTH-COOMBES Ned   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
15   RIORDAN Oliver & WILLIAMS Freddie   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
16   RIORDAN Peter & WILLIAMS Rupert   (RIOR)  (RIOR)

^Event 29. D SOCIAL WOMENS DOUBLES

1   AGG Keri & RODD Inga   (KOOY)  (MELB)
2   BLAZEY Eddie & NISTED Jenni   (BRTN)  (BRTN)
3   BODIN Marnie & WARD Hayley   (BYRN)  (MELB)
4   BYRNES Caitlin & BYRNES Natalie   (BYRN)  (BYRN)
5   CANNON Ella & FURPHY Jane   (CANF)  (CANF)
6   CAPE-MURPHY Lauren & YULE Michelle   (MLBS)  (EMAL)
7   CASSIDY Kirsten & HAINES Kim   (GPHC)  (MELB)
8   COSSAR Amina & COSSAR Nat   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
9   DINAMI Belinda & DINAMI Olivia   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
10   DINAMI Zoe & TSAMPERIS Christine   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
11   DOBSON Elizabeth & FITCHER Edie   (HAWT)  (MAID)
12   DOBSON Lisa & DOBSON Sienna   (DOB)  (DOB)
13   DONNAN Alice & STEWART Tami   (MELB)  (MLBE)
14   DREW Caroline & MARX Lauren   (DREW)  (VIC)
15   FELLOWS Katelyn & VORBACH Charlee   (VIC)  (OPP)
16   FOSTER Lucy & RIORDAN Caitlin   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
17   GIRARDI Marietta & HARRIS Kerri   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
18   HUBBLE Lucy Kate & MUJUSHI Ellie   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
19   INALL Brooke & INALL Molly   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
20   JACKSON Harriet & JACKSON Penny   (VIC)  (VIC)
21   JAMES Penny & MARX Morgan   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
22   LIPTROT Eva & LIPTROT Kate   (BRTN)  (BRTN)
23   MEACHEM Sarah & PRESTON Olive   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
24   ROLL Stephannie & TAYLOR Lizzy   (MELB)  (VIC)
25   STRADLING Sandra & XU Leilei   (SHEP)  (VIC)
26   SZAFRANSKI Jo & TUTTLEBY Stephanie   (WPRK)  (WONG)
27   TSAMPERIS Elizabeth & VAUGHAN Leanne   (SUNS)  (VAUG)

^Event 30. D SOCIAL MIXED DOUBLES

1   AGG Keri (F) & HYNES Sam (M)   (KOOY)  (VIC)
2   ALBERGO Paul (M) & SMITH Debbie (F)   (ELST)  (ELST)
3   BERGIN Josh (M) & CAPE-MURPHY Lauren (F)   (MELB)  (MLBS)
4   BIZRE Ali (M) & LIMPENS Ava (F)   (OPP)  (OPP)
5   BLJAIC Rosa (F) & WORRALL Lucas (M)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
6   BRENDISH Alex (M) & MUJUSHI Ellie (F)   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
7   BYRNE Marnie (F) & BYRNE Thomas (M)   (BRTN)  (BRTN)
8   CANNON Ella (F) & CANNON Tim (M)   (CANF)  (CANF)
9   CLARKE Paul (M) & REED Clara (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
10   COOK Charlie (M) & TAYLOR Lizzy (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
11   COSSAR Adam (M) & COSSAR Isabella (F)   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
12   COTTERELL Amy (F) & COTTERELL Hugh (M)   (MCK)  (MCK)
13   DALL Karen (F) & SAUVEY Saxon (M)   (GRAC)  (GRAC)
14   DANN Ewa (F) & DANN James (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
15   DERMODY Bryce (F) & DERMODY Marcus (M)   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
16   DINAMI Belinda (F) & DINAMI Steve (M)   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
17   DINAMI Olivia (F) & MILINOVIC Josip (M)   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
18   DOBSON Alistair (M) & DOBSON Lisa (F)   (DOB)  (DOB)
19   DOBSON Sienna (F) & DOBSON Yannick (M)   (DOB)  (DOB)
20   FURPHY Harriet (F) & WESTWOOD Moby (M)   (CANF)  (CANF)
21   FURPHY Jack (M) & MONTANA Geua (F)   (CANF)  (CANF)
22   FURPHY Jane (F) & LUETJENS Scott (M)   (CANF)  (CANF)
23   GIRARDI John (M) & GIRARDI Marietta (F)   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
24   HARRINGTON Claire (F) & STEPHENSON Tony (M)   (CANF)  (CANF)
25   HARRIS Kerri (F) & KENT Will (M)   (SUNS)  (VIC)
26   HILL Sophie (F) & ROBSON Samuel (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
27   INALL Brooke (F) & MASKELL Jack (M)   (FRNK)  (VIC)
28   INALL Molly (F) & INALL Peter (M)   (FRNK)  (OPP)
29   JAMES Penny (F) & QUIN Michael (M)   (SHEP)  (MILD)
30   JASSI Ajay (M) & VAUGHAN Leanne (F)   (VAUG)  (VAUG)
31   KOKKINOS Adele (F) & KOKKINOS John (M)   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
32   LEAHY Mark (M) & STACEY Nyssa (F)   (CANF)  (CANF)
33   LEVY Isabella (F) & LEVY Stephen (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
34   LIPTROT Kate (F) & RILEY Jacob (M)   (BRTN)  (VIC)
35   MEACHEM Sarah (F) & PRESTON Will (M)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
36   MILINOVIC Dom (M) & MILINOVIC Maria (F)   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
37   MOTE Jacob (M) & NEW Vivien (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
38   NELSON Glenn (M) & NELSON Libbie (F)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
39   NORTH-COOMBES Ned (M) & WILSON Teah (F)   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
40   RAFFERTY Amanda (F) & RAFFERTY Liam (M)   (VERM)  (VERM)
41   RAI Adhish (M) & RAI Leena (F)   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
42   RIORDAN Polly (F) & WILLIAMS Rupert (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
43   RODD Inga (F) & RODD Jim (M)   (MELB)  (MLBE)
44   ROLL Stephannie (F) & VAN_BOXTEL NoŽl (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
45   RUSCITTI Christian (M) & VARLEY Chloe (F)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
46   WOODBURN Chloe (F) & WOODBURN Greg (M)   (VAUG)  (VAUG)
47   WU Angela (F) & ZALESKY Dom (M)   (GRAC)  (MELB)

^Event 31. 45 MENS SINGLES

1   BROOKES Chris   (RIOR)
2   BURNELL Grant   (BEAU)
3   BYRNE Thomas   (BRTN)
4   CARAFA Marco   (VIC)
5   EVANS Steve   (FRNK)
6   GOGGIN Andrew   (SHEP)
7   HOSKIN John   (VERM)
8   JOANNIDES Alexi   (SUNS)
9   JOSEPH Roger   (MLBS)
10   KIM Kyungsub   (PLEN)
11   MAZALIN Peter   (OPP)
12   MCKENZIE Ian   (OPP)
13   MCKENZIE Ian   (OPP)
14   O'CALLAGHAN Grant   (SHEP)
15   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
16   PRITENANG Don   (BOXH)
17   VERHEIJ Frans   (BRTN)

^Event 32. 45 MENS DOUBLES

1   ARMSTRONG Mark & BALDI Dale   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   BIRRELL Sam & BULL Jason   (MCK)  (MCK)
3   COSSAR Adam & KEARNEY Michael   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
4   DONALD Taila & MCCALLUM Cory   (GRAC)  (VIC)
5   FARRUGIA Maurice & JOSEPH Roger   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
6   MAZALIN Peter & VERHEIJ Frans   (OPP)  (BRTN)
7   PRESTON Chris & PULVERMAN Sean   (KOOY)  (EMAL)

^Event 33. 40 WOMENS SINGLES

1   HAYNES Nicole   (MLBE)
2   JUNGWIRTH Tamara   (HAWT)
3   LIMPENS Elizabeth   (OPP)
4   NISTED Zurina   (CHAP)
5   O'NEILL Rema   (HAWT)
6   REYNOLDS Anna   (SHEP)
7   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)

^Event 34. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   CARSWELL Angela & SHANNON Linda   (BOXH)  (FD)
2   CHANG Susan & THOMPSON Carol   (BOXH)  (DONV)
3   DOBSON Elizabeth & HOLLOWAY Georgina   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
4   FITCHER Billie & REYNOLDS Anna   (MAID)  (SHEP)
5   HAYNES Nicole & MCCALLUM Kirsty   (MLBE)  (VIC)
6   HOFMANN Marion & JUNGWIRTH Tamara   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
7   LIMPENS Elizabeth & VORBACH Simone   (OPP)  (OPP)
8   MANSOUR Marie & RAMFOS Angie   (DONC)  (DONC)

^Event 35. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BLAZEY Billy   (BRTN)
2   BYRNE Percy   (BRTN)
3   EVAUX Felix   (BOXH)
4   HOSKIN Joshua   (VERM)
5   KUTI Kadell   (ECAM)
6   KUTI Orlando   (ECAM)
7   MINTERN Darcy   (SHEP)
8   RILEY Lucas   (EMAL)

^Event 36. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   LOOSSCHILDER Mika   (CHAP)
2   MUSKEE Keira   (SHEP)
3   QIN Molly   (BOXH)

^Event 37. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   AU Kit   (BOXH)
2   BALDI Tristan   (SHEP)
3   BERRY Nick   (RIOR)
4   CARSWELL Riley   (BOXH)
5   CASSIDY Patrick   (GPHC)
6   CHAPONNEL Jackson   (CHAP)
7   COTTERELL Hugh   (MCK)
8   CROSIER Harry   (SHEP)
9   DOBSON Yannick   (DOB)
10   HAINES Austin   (ELST)
11   HANSON Oliver   (OPP)
12   JEONG Teo   (VIC)
13   KAMINSKI Mikalai   (SUNS)
14   LOOSSCHILDER Max   (CHAP)
15   MILINOVIC Luka   (SUNS)
16   MUSKEE Ethan   (SHEP)
17   NGUYEN Ben   (SUNS)
18   O'CALLAGHAN Jasper   (SHEP)
19   PRITENANG Roman   (BOXH)
20   RAI Adhish   (SUNS)
21   RODD Levi   (MLBE)
22   SOYLEMEZ Koray   (SUNS)
23   VAN_DER_ZYPP Charlie   (BRTN)
24   WANG Alex   (SHEP)
25   WISEMAN Otto   (VIC)
26   WOODFORD Sonny   (OPP)
27   WORRALL Lucas   (MLBS)

^Event 38. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BERRY Nick & HOME Oliver   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
2   CARSWELL Riley & PRITENANG Roman   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
3   CASSIDY Patrick & HAINES Austin   (GPHC)  (ELST)
4   CHAPONNEL Jackson & LOOSSCHILDER Max   (CHAP)  (CHAP)
5   CROSIER Harry & WANG Alex   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
6   HANSON Oliver & WOODFORD Sonny   (OPP)  (OPP)
7   KAMINSKI Mikalai & RAI Adhish   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
8   MILINOVIC Josip & SOYLEMEZ Koray   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
9   MILINOVIC Luka & WORRALL Lucas   (SUNS)  (MLBS)
10   MINTERN Darcy & O'CALLAGHAN Jasper   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
11   MUSKEE Ethan & VAN_DER_ZYPP Charlie   (SHEP)  (BRTN)

^Event 39. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   CASSIDY Caitlin   (GPHC)
2   CHANG Feixu   (SHEP)
3   CHEN Rachael   (BOXH)
4   DINAMI Olivia   (SUNS)
5   DREW Anna   (DREW)
6   FITCHER Edie   (MAID)
7   FLAVELLE Maddy   (OPP)
8   GIRARDI Marietta   (SUNS)
9   KIM Minhee   (PLEN)
10   MCCALLUM Maisy   (VIC)
11   O'TOOLE Holly   (MTEV)
12   PAN Rachel   (BOXH)
13   SIU Kyla   (BOXH)
14   THOMAS Amber   (BOXH)
15   THU Temperance   (SHEP)
16   WATTS Josephine   (MTEV)
17   ZHU Clare   (BOXH)
18   ZHU Isabel   (BOXH)

^Event 40. 15 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   FITCHER Edie & KIM Minhee   (MAID)  (PLEN)
2   SIU Kyla & THOMAS Amber   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
3   ZHU Clare & ZHU Isabel   (BOXH)  (BOXH)

^Event 41. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   AU Kit   (BOXH)
2   BALDI Levi   (SHEP)
3   BULL Henry   (MCK)
4   FLAVELLE Bailey   (OPP)
5   HOME Oliver   (RIOR)
6   KANG Leo   (PLEN)
7   KOKKINOS Jake   (BOXH)
8   LU Jake   (BOXH)
9   MILINOVIC Josip   (SUNS)
10   O'NEILL Charlie   (HPTC)
11   PETTIT Jamie   (SYD)
12   PRESTON Will   (KOOY)
13   PULVERMAN Ethan   (MLBE)
14   SELVARAJ Oliver   (BOXH)
15   WILLIAMS Freddie   (RIOR)
16   WILLIAMS Rupert   (RIOR)
17   WOODFORD Hugh   (OPP)

^Event 42. 12 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   AU Kit & SELVARAJ Oliver   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
2   BULL Henry & WILLIAMS Freddie   (MCK)  (RIOR)
3   FLAVELLE Bailey & WOODFORD Hugh   (OPP)  (OPP)
4   HOME Oliver & WILLIAMS Rupert   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
5   KANG Leo & KIM Jason   (PLEN)  (PLEN)
6   KOKKINOS Jake & LU Jake   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
7   MACDONALD Jack & WILLIAMS Charlie   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
8   PETTIT Jamie & PETTIT Josh   (SYD)  (SYD)
9   PRESTON Will & RODD Levi   (KOOY)  (MLBE)
10   PULVERMAN Ethan & _______________   (MLBE)  ( )

^Event 43. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BROOKES Annabelle   (RIOR)
2   BUICK Bridget   (KEAR)
3   BUICK Grace   (KEAR)
4   CASSIDY Caitlin   (GPHC)
5   CHAPONNEL Ivy   (CHAP)
6   COFRE-CONTARDO Antonia   (BOXH)
7   DINAMI Zoe   (SUNS)
8   FLAVELLE Maddy   (OPP)
9   HOWAT Jemma   (VIC)
10   LEVY Isabella   (MTEV)
11   LIPTROT Eva   (BRTN)
12   LIPTROT Olivia   (BRTN)
13   MAUGUERET Marcella   (BOXH)
14   O'NEILL Chloe   (HPTC)
15   THU Temperance   (SHEP)

^Event 44. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BROOKES Annabelle & HOME Lily   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
2   CHAPONNEL Ivy & O'NEILL Chloe   (CHAP)  (HPTC)
3   COFRE-CONTARDO Antonia & MAUGUERET Marcella   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
4   HOWAT Jemma & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
5   LIPTROT Eva & LIPTROT Olivia   (BRTN)  (BRTN)
6   OAKES Florence & VAN_DER_ZYPP Natasha   (OPP)  (BRTN)

^Event 45. 10 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BERRY William   (RIOR)
2   BROOKES George   (RIOR)
3   BUICK William   (KEAR)
4   DREW Oliver   (MLBE)
5   KIM Jason   (PLEN)
6   LEVY James   (MTEV)
7   LU Joel   (BOXH)
8   MACDONALD Jack   (RIOR)
9   MOTE Jacob   (SHEP)
10   O'NEILL Charlie   (HPTC)
11   PAN Bowen   (BOXH)
12   PETTIT Josh   (SYD)
13   RIORDAN Harry   (RIOR)
14   ROSHAN Cyrus   (MELB)
15   SAUVEY Saxon   (GRAC)
16   SELVARAJ Oscar   (BOXH)
17   TAMBLYN Alexander   (KOOY)
18   WILLIAMS Charlie   (RIOR)

^Event 46. 10 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BROOKES Emily   (RIOR)
2   HANSON Ruby   (OPP)
3   HOME Lily   (RIOR)
4   LONG Poppy   (RIOR)
5   RIORDAN Polly   (RIOR)
6   THU Alexa   (SHEP)
7   VAN_DER_ZYPP Natasha   (BRTN)
8   WOODFORD Anna   (OPP)

^Event 47. CENTENARY DOUBLES

1   BRENNAN Warren & BUICK Chris   (KEAR)  (KEAR)
2   O'CALLAGHAN Damion & RANSON Paul   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
3   O'CALLAGHAN Grant & OCALLAGHAN Tony   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
4   PROSSER Michael & SHATTOCK William   (MELB)  (SHEP)
5   STRADLING Martin & STRADLING Sandra   (MELB)  (SHEP)
6   THIEL Malcolm & WEHNER Bruce   (SHEP)  (SHEP)

^Event 48. 10 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   BERRY William & BROOKES George   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
2   BROOKES Emily & LONG Poppy   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
3   DREW Oliver & SELVARAJ Oscar   (MLBE)  (BOXH)
4   HANSON Ruby & WOODFORD Anna   (OPP)  (OPP)
5   LU Joel & PAN Bowen   (BOXH)  (BOXH)
6   O'NEILL Charlie & TAMBLYN Alexander   (HPTC)  (KOOY)
7   OAKES Florence & VAN_DER_ZYPP Natasha   (OPP)  (BRTN)
8   RIORDAN Harry & WILLIAMS Charlie   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
9   SAUVEY Saxon & THU Alexa   (GRAC)  (SHEP)