2024 Australian Masters MT400 - Canberra

Entry Lists as of Tuesday, February 27 2024 - 14:15

33 players entered.
1 withdrawals.
32 players participating.


Click for Event Lists

Player List

B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  M  R  S  T  V  W  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ACT - 6    AUS - 8    GHA - 2    IRE - 1    JPN - 1    MGL - 1    NSW - 8    QLD - 2    VIC - 2   
WA - 1   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
BAKER Roger  (QLD)
BOWLER Stephanie  (NSW)
BRAMBLE Ben  (IRE)
^
CHEN Bryan  (AUS)
^
DE_LEEUW Todd  (NSW)
DO Mario  (AUS)
DOOLAN Patrrick  (AUS)
^
ENKHBAT Oroizod  (MGL)
EWART Samantha-Jo  (NSW)
^
FITZSIMONS Quentin  (NSW)
^
GAMBARO Dom  (QLD)
GEMMEL Isabelle  (AUS)
^
HAMMOND Eugene  (GHA)
HAZELL Philip  (NSW)
HOWARD Rick  (AUS)
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
HUGGINS Anthony  (ACT)
HUGGINS Shane  (ACT)
^
IWASAKA Kengo  (JPN)
^
JACOBSEN Juliann  (NSW)
JERVIS Craig  (AUS)
^
KIM Chang  (ACT)
KONING Samuel  (GHA)
^
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC)
^
ROBINSON Louis  (AUS)
^
SAKAI Mina  (ACT)
SLY Greg  (ACT)
SMEDLEY Shane  (WA)
^
TALKAD Prashanth  (NZL) .... Withdrawn Feb.27
^
VICKERY Michael  (NSW)
^
WEATHERSTONE Brad  (NSW)
WILLIAMS Mark  (ACT)
^
ZAZULAK Anjay  (AUS)

ACT - Canberra    AUS - AUSTRALIA    GHA - Ghana    IRE - Ireland   
JPN - Japan    MGL - Mongolia    NSW - New Souht Wales    QLD - Queensland    VIC - Victoria   
WA - Western Australia   


Event Lists as of Tuesday, February 27 2024 - 14:15

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60 

^Event 1. 30 MENS SINGLES

1   HAMMOND Eugene   (GHA)
2   ROBINSON Louis   (AUS)

^Event 2. 30 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 3. 30 MENS DOUBLES

1   HAMMOND Eugene & KONING Samuel   (GHA)  (GHA)

^Event 4. 30 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 5. 30 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES

1   DO Mario   (AUS)
2   IWASAKA Kengo   (JPN)

^Event 7. 35 WOMENS SINGLES

1   ENKHBAT Oroizod   (MGL)

^Event 8. 35 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 9. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 10. 35 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES

1   BRAMBLE Ben   (IRE)
2   KIM Chang   (ACT)
3   ZAZULAK Anjay   (AUS)

^Event 12. 40 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES

1   ZAZULAK Anjay & _______________   (AUS)  ( )

^Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 15. 40 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES

1   CHEN Bryan   (AUS)

^Event 17. 45 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES

1   DOOLAN Patrrick & WEATHERSTONE Brad   (AUS)  (NSW)
2   FITZSIMONS Quentin & JERVIS Craig   (NSW)  (AUS)

^Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES

1   FITZSIMONS Quentin   (NSW)
2   JERVIS Craig   (AUS)
3   SLY Greg   (ACT)
4   WEATHERSTONE Brad   (NSW)
5   WILLIAMS Mark   (ACT)

^Event 22. 50 WOMENS SINGLES

1   EWART Samantha-Jo   (NSW)
2   GEMMEL Isabelle   (AUS)

^Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES

1   JERVIS Craig & WEATHERSTONE Brad   (AUS)  (NSW)
2   WILLIAMS Mark & _______________   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BOWLER Stephanie & JACOBSEN Juliann   (NSW)  (NSW)
2   EWART Samantha-Jo & GEMMEL Isabelle   (NSW)  (AUS)

^Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES

1   DE_LEEUW Todd (M) & JACOBSEN Juliann (F)   (NSW)  (NSW)
2   GEMMEL Isabelle (F) & ____________(M)   (AUS)  ( )
3   WILLIAMS Mark (M) & ____________(F)   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES

1   HUGGINS Anthony   (ACT)
2   HUGGINS Shane   (ACT)

^Event 27. 55 WOMENS SINGLES

1   BOWLER Stephanie   (NSW)

^Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES

1   DE_LEEUW Todd & HOWARD Rick   (NSW)  (AUS)
2   HUGGINS Anthony & HUGGINS Shane   (ACT)  (ACT)

^Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BOWLER Stephanie & HOWES Wanda   (NSW)  (VIC)

^Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES

1   GAMBARO Dom   (QLD)
2   HOWARD Rick   (AUS)
3   SMEDLEY Shane   (WA)
4   VICKERY Michael   (NSW)

^Event 32. 60 WOMENS SINGLES

1   SAKAI Mina   (ACT)

^Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES

1   GAMBARO Dom & SMEDLEY Shane   (QLD)  (WA)
2   VICKERY Michael & _______________   (NSW)  ( )

^Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES

1   SMEDLEY Shane (M) & ____________(F)   (WA)  ( )

^Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES

1   HAZELL Philip   (NSW)

^Event 37. 65 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES

1   HAZELL Philip & _______________   (NSW)  ( )

^Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 40. 65 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES

1   BAKER Roger   (QLD)
2   MADDERN Dennis   (VIC)

^Event 42. 70 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 44. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 45. 70 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES

^Event 47. 75 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 48. 75 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 49. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 50. 75 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 51. 75/80 MENS SINGLES

^Event 52. 80 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 53. 80 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 54. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 55. 80 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 56. 85 MENS SINGLES

^Event 57. 85 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 58. 85 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 59. 85 WOMENSDOUBLES

^Event 60. 85 MIXED DOUBLES