2019Tennis Super - Seniors International Team Nominations
Entry Lists as of Friday, May 03 2019 - 19:23
51 players entered.
2 withdrawals.
49 players participating.
A B C D E G H J M N O P R S T W
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 5   NSW - 14   QLD - 14   SA - 3   VIC - 11   WA - 3  
^ ACT - ACT   NSW - New Souht Wales   QLD - Queensland   SA - South Australia  
ALLE Adrian  (QLD)
Event 5. MENS 85 TEAM CUP
AVIS Adrienne  (NSW)
Event 6. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP
^
BALLARD Kerry  (NSW)
Event 7. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP
BARWICK Robert  (NSW)
Event 5. MENS 85 TEAM CUP
BICKMORE Robert  (SA)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP
BIDDLE Don  (NSW)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP
BLACKBURNE Kim  (NSW)
Event 8. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP
BRADLEY Kevin  (QLD)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP
BRUTON Mick  (NSW)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP
^
CAMPLING Carol  (NSW)
Event 7. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP
COLLINS Nola  (QLD)
Event 9. WOMENS 80 DORIS HART CUP
CRUMP Kevin  (VIC)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP
^
DAVEY Roger  (SA)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP
^
EDWARDS Bobbie  (WA)
Event 8. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP
^
GREEN Kevin  (VIC)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP
^
HANCY Judy  (VIC)
Event 8. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP
HENNING John  (QLD)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP
HOLCOMBE Helen  (ACT)
Event 6. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP
HOWES Bob  (VIC)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP
^
JOHNS Jan  (QLD)
Event 7. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP
^
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP
MADDISON Jan  (WA)
Event 7. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP
MCGHIE Norma  (QLD)
Event 9. WOMENS 80 DORIS HART CUP
MCLELLAN Terry  (QLD)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP
MOLONEY Patrick  (ACT)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP
MUIR Helen  (WA)
Event 8. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP
^
NIELSEN Howard  (QLD)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP
^
O'BRIEN John  (NSW)
Event 5. MENS 85 TEAM CUP
^
PENNEY George  (NSW)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP
PRATT Julie  (NSW)
Event 8. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP
^
RAE Andrew  (VIC)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP
RECHTMAN Bernard  (QLD)
Event 5. MENS 85 TEAM CUP
REES Hayden  (VIC)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP
REHN Bruce  (SA)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP
RIGTER Joy  (QLD)
Event 9. WOMENS 80 DORIS HART CUP
RODINS Judith  (QLD)
Event 7. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP
RODWELL Neville  (ACT)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP
ROGERS Joyce  (VIC)
Event 9. WOMENS 80 DORIS HART CUP
ROSENBERG Bertram  (NSW)
Event 5. MENS 85 TEAM CUP
^
SIMPSON June  (VIC)
Event 9. WOMENS 80 DORIS HART CUP
STARK John  (ACT)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP
SUB M1  (NSW)
^
TAYLOR Jill  (QLD)
Event 8. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP
^
WALSH Alan  (NSW)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP
WALTER Sue  (VIC)
Event 6. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP
WATTS Russell  (VIC)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP
WAYGOOD Gordon  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Apr.30
WENZEL Claude  (QLD)
Event 5. MENS 85 TEAM CUP
WEST Ray  (QLD)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP
WHITAKER Shirley  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Apr.23
WILLIS Susan  (ACT)
Event 6. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP
WORLAND Helen  (NSW)
Event 6. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP
VIC - Victoria   WA - Western Australia