2017 Tennis Super - Seniors International Team Nominations

Entry Lists as of Sunday, April 23 2017 - 17:37

55 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
55 players participating.


A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  M  O  P  R  S  T  W 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ACT - 1    NSW - 20    QLD - 14    SA - 2    TAS - 1    VIC - 13    WA - 5   

^
ALLE Adrian  (QLD)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

AVIS Adrienne  (NSW)
Event 5. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP

^
BALLARD Kerry  (NSW)
Event 5. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP

BARWICK Heather  (VIC)
Event 6. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP

BARWICK Robert  (NSW)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

BATES Max  (QLD)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP

BIDDLE Don  (NSW)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP

BURKE Jeanette  (QLD)
Event 8. WOMENS 80 DORIS HART CUP

BYRNE Max  (TAS)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

^
CAMPLING Carol  (NSW)
Event 6. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP

COLLINS Nola  (QLD)
Event 8. WOMENS 80 DORIS HART CUP

CRUMP Kevin  (VIC)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

^
DAVEY Roger  (SA)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP

DAVIS Ian  (NSW)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

^
EDDINGTON Beverley.  (NSW)
Event 6. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP

EDWARDS roberta  (WA)
Event 7. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP

^
FISHER Margaret  (NSW)
Event 8. WOMENS 80 DORIS HART CUP

FROELICH Peter  (QLD)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

^
GOOCH Alan  (WA)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

GRAHAM David  (NSW)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP

^
HAMBLETON Ron  (QLD)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

HANCY Judy  (VIC)
Event 7. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP

HARRIS Margaret  (VIC)
Event 6. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP

HASSETT Wayne  (VIC)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

HEADLAND Barry  (QLD)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

HOLCOMBE Helen  (ACT)
Event 5. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP

HOWES Bob  (VIC)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP

^
JENKINS Peter  (VIC)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP

JOHNS Jan  (QLD)
Event 6. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP

^
KELLER Peter  (VIC)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

KING Ian  (NSW)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

^
MADDISON Yvonne  (WA)
Event 6. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP

MANSFIELD John  (VIC)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP

MCGHIE Norma  (QLD)
Event 7. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP

MCLELLAN Terry  (QLD)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

MICHAEL Henry  (WA)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

MORGAN Robert  (NSW)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

MUIR Helen  (WA)
Event 7. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP

^
O'BRIEN John  (NSW)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

^
PRATT Julie  (NSW)
Event 6. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP

^
RAE Andrew  (VIC)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP

REHN Bruce  (SA)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP

REQUIRED Partner  (NSW)

RICHARDSON Norman  (NSW)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

RODINS Judith  (QLD)
Event 5. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP

^
SIMPSON June  (VIC)
Event 7. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP

STICKA Graeme  (NSW)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP

^
TAYLOR Jill  (QLD)
Event 7. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP

THOMAS Ian  (VIC)
Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP

^
WALSH Alan  (NSW)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

WALTER Sue  (VIC)
Event 5. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP

WAYGOOD Gordon  (NSW)
Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP

WELCH Warren  (NSW)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

WENCK Garth  (QLD)
Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

WEST Raymond  (QLD)
Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

WORLAND Helen  (NSW)
Event 5. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP

ACT - ACT    NSW - New South Wales    QLD - Queensland    SA - South Australia   
TAS - Tasmania    VIC - Victoria    WA - WA