2017 Tennis Seniors International Team Nominations
Entry Lists as of Sunday, April 23 2017 - 19:27
37 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
37 players participating.
A B C D E F G H M N P R S T W Y
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 3   NSW - 12   QLD - 5   SA - 2   TAS - 2   VIC - 15  
^ ACT - ACT   NSW - New South Wales   QLD - Queensland   SA - South Australia  
AINSWORTH Leonie  (ACT)
Event 6. WOMENS 60 ALICE MARBLE CUP
ARMS Simon  (VIC)
Event 2. MENS 55 AUSTRIA CUP
^
BALODIS Roslyn  (ACT)
Event 5. WOMENS 55 MAUREEN CONNOLLY CUP
BENSON Cathy  (NSW)
Event 4. WOMENS 50 MARIA ESTHER BEUNO CUP
BILTON Peter  (QLD)
Event 2. MENS 55 AUSTRIA CUP
BUSBY Glenn  (VIC)
Event 3. MENS 60 VON CRAMM CUP
BUZZA Judith  (VIC)
Event 6. WOMENS 60 ALICE MARBLE CUP
^
CASSEL Diane  (NSW)
Event 4. WOMENS 50 MARIA ESTHER BEUNO CUP
COWLEY Wayne  (VIC)
Event 3. MENS 60 VON CRAMM CUP
^
DANCE Stephen  (TAS)
Event 3. MENS 60 VON CRAMM CUP
DAVIS Rosemary  (VIC)
Event 6. WOMENS 60 ALICE MARBLE CUP
DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike  (QLD)
Event 4. WOMENS 50 MARIA ESTHER BEUNO CUP
^
EJOV Vladimir  (SA)
Event 2. MENS 55 AUSTRIA CUP
ELLIS Suzy  (NSW)
Event 6. WOMENS 60 ALICE MARBLE CUP
EVANS David  (QLD)
Event 1. MENS 50 FRED PERRY CUP
^
FORD Mike  (QLD)
Event 2. MENS 55 AUSTRIA CUP
^
GODDARD Sara  (NSW)
Event 6. WOMENS 60 ALICE MARBLE CUP
^
HARRISON Wendy  (VIC)
Event 5. WOMENS 55 MAUREEN CONNOLLY CUP
HOBSON Terry  (VIC)
Event 3. MENS 60 VON CRAMM CUP
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
Event 5. WOMENS 55 MAUREEN CONNOLLY CUP
^
MEDINA Fiona  (VIC)
Event 4. WOMENS 50 MARIA ESTHER BEUNO CUP
MEGGS Jill  (VIC)
Event 4. WOMENS 50 MARIA ESTHER BEUNO CUP
MIDDLETON Brad  (NSW)
Event 2. MENS 55 AUSTRIA CUP
MYERS Edward  (VIC)
Event 2. MENS 55 AUSTRIA CUP
MYERS Steve  (VIC)
Event 3. MENS 60 VON CRAMM CUP
^
NADEBAUM Garry  (SA)
Event 1. MENS 50 FRED PERRY CUP
^
PASCOE Wayne  (NSW)
Event 3. MENS 60 VON CRAMM CUP
^
RAFTERY Narelle  (ACT)
Event 5. WOMENS 55 MAUREEN CONNOLLY CUP
REQUIRED Partner  (NSW)
REQUIRED P4  (NSW)
RUSSELL Michael  (QLD)
Event 1. MENS 50 FRED PERRY CUP
^
SCOTT Leanne  (VIC)
Event 5. WOMENS 55 MAUREEN CONNOLLY CUP
SPRAGGON Roger  (NSW)
Event 2. MENS 55 AUSTRIA CUP
SWAYSLAND Leanne  (NSW)
Event 5. WOMENS 55 MAUREEN CONNOLLY CUP
^
THOMAS Susan  (VIC)
Event 5. WOMENS 55 MAUREEN CONNOLLY CUP
TUNBRIDGE David  (TAS)
Event 3. MENS 60 VON CRAMM CUP
^
WARWICK Martin  (VIC)
Event 1. MENS 50 FRED PERRY CUP
WESTWOOD Greg  (NSW)
Event 1. MENS 50 FRED PERRY CUP
^
YIANNAKOPOULOS Fay  (NSW)
Event 6. WOMENS 60 ALICE MARBLE CUP
TAS - Tasmania   VIC - Victoria