2022 TSQ Championships
Entry Lists as of Sunday, June 26 2022 - 16:05
302 players entered.
14 withdrawals.
288 players participating.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Y Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 7   AUS - 4   CHI - 1   DEN - 1   GBR - 4   JPN - 6   NSW - 51   NZL - 10   PER - 1  
^ ACT - Australian Capital Territory   AUS - Australia   CHI - Chile   DEN - Denmark  
QLD - 124   SA - 8   SRI - 1   TUR - 1   TAS - 3   TPE - 1   VIC - 56   WA - 8  
ADAMS Leigh  (QLD)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
AINSWORTH Leonie  (ACT)
Event 38. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with COOPER Cheryl
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with WILKINSON Clive
ALDERSON Ross  (QLD)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with MEALING Darren
ALLE Adrian  (QLD)
Event 56. 85/90 MENS SINGLES
ALMOND James  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with BRUNNER John
APOSTOLIDES Nicholas  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Gary
ARIMOTO Naoki  (JPN)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with SATO Masahiro
ARMS Christopher  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Geoff
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with HARRISON Wendy
ARMS Simon  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with GRANT John
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with LIN Jenny_Su_che
ARMSTRONG Brett  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GIRVAN Richard
ASPREY Stephanie  (QLD)
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOLMES Brenda
AVIS Adrienne  (NSW)
Event 44. 70/75 WOMENS DOUBLES with WORLAND Helen
Event 43. 70/75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with SCIFFER Rob
^
BAKER Aaron  (NSW)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 2. 30 MENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Thomas
BAKER Roger  (QLD)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
BALLARD Kerry  (NSW)
Event 43. 70/75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 44. 70/75 WOMENS DOUBLES with WALTER Suzanne
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with MAISEY Quentin
BALODIS Roslyn  (ACT)
Event 33. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with SWAYSLAND Leanne
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with HAMPTON Peter
BAMBER Dorothy  (GBR)
Event 53. 80 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 54. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES with DAVIES Carol
Event 50. 75/80 MIXED DOUBLES with CADMAN David
BARGWANNA Julie  (QLD)
Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with WALKER Tania
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with MARTIN David
BARRENGER Andrew  (TAS)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with HOWARD Michael
BATES Max  (QLD)
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with ORFORD Ross
BAXTER Reg  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with GRAY Glen
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with LONERGAN Kerry
BEEHLER Christine  (QLD)
Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOOLE Sharon
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with ELLIS Sharon
BENSON Cathy  (NSW)
Event 28. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with ROUSE David
BENTLEY Jeff  (QLD)
Event 47. 75 MENS DOUBLES with FRYDAY Alan
BICKMORE Rob  (SA)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with NIELSEN Howard
BILTON Peter  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with WATSON Brian
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with MEGGS Jill
BOADLE Stefanie  (VIC)
Event 8. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with CASSEL Diane
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with VENABLES Cameron
BOW Bob  (NSW)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with LOADER Brian
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with LOADER Brian
BRADLEY Kevin  (QLD)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 47. 75 MENS DOUBLES with HAWKES David
Event 50. 75/80 MIXED DOUBLES with RIGTER Joy
BRAY Tony  (QLD)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
BREE Yves  (BEL) .... Withdrawn 13/05/22
BROADBENT Jarrod  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
BRUCE Jarrod  (AUS)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GALVIN Craig
BRUCE John  (NZL)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with LITCHFIELD David
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with FRASER Tim
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
BRUNNER John  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with GAMBARO Dom
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with ALMOND James
BUZZA Judith  (VIC)
Event 38. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with GODDARD Sara
BYRNE Max  (TAS)
Event 56. 85/90 MENS SINGLES
Event 52. 80/85 MENS DOUBLES with WENZEL Claude
BYRNES Frank  (QLD)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with GRAY Wayne
^
CADMAN David  (VIC)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 47. 75 MENS DOUBLES with MOLONEY Patrick
Event 50. 75/80 MIXED DOUBLES with BAMBER Dorothy
CALLANAN Tim  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
CAREW Mark  (QLD)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
CARTER Luanne  (QLD)
Event 33. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with PRESTON Glenn
CASSEL Diane  (NSW)
Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with BOADLE Stefanie
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with NOVAS Anabela
CLARKE Braden  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with FRY James
CLAYTON Michael  (NSW)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
COETZER-BOTHA Martelle  (QLD)
Event 18. 45/50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with EVANS Ros
COLLINS George  (QLD)
Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES
COLLIS Belinda  (WA)
Event 8. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with HENDERSON Melanie
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with MACKECHNIE Andrew
COOPER Cheryl  (NSW)
Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with AINSWORTH Leonie
Event 38. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
CYPRIEN Kerryn  (QLD)
Event 18. 45/50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Linda
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with RICHARDS Martin
CYPRIEN Patrick  (QLD)
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PURINS Aldis
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with SCHRODER Marisa
^
DANCE Stephen  (TAS)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with PACKHAM Stephen
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with WALTER Suzanne
DAVIES Carol  (GBR)
Event 53. 80 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 54. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES with BAMBER Dorothy
Event 50. 75/80 MIXED DOUBLES with SWINGLER Alan
DAVIS Peter  (SA)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with JOHNSTON Adrian
DEDAJIC Mirsad  (QLD)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with KELLY Nathan
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with MIJIC Danijela
DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike  (QLD)
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with BENSON Cathy
Event 28. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with EVANS David
DE_LEEUW Todd  (NSW)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with WEATHERSTONE Brad
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with JACOBSON Juliann
DICKSON John  (QLD)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR David
DIGHTON Peter  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with TREVARTHEN Jeff
DODSON Richard  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with YOUNG Morgan
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with LEMMON-WARDE Roanne
DONNELLAN Scott  (AUS)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with GARD Peter
DREW John  (QLD)
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with LOVELL Alan
DURAN Erkin  (TUR)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
^
EJOV Vladimir  (SA)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
ELLIS Sue  (NSW)
Event 38. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with RODINS Judith
ELLIS Sharon  (QLD)
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with BEEHLER Christine
ETO Nobuhiko  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
EVANS David  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with STARLING David
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike
EVANS Michael  ()
EVANS Ros  (QLD)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with RUSSELL Michael
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with COETZER-BOTHA Martelle
EVERETT Rosemary  (VIC)
^
FAIRCLOUGH Simona  (QLD)
Event 18. 45/50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with SCHRODER Marisa
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with MARTIN David N
FARRELL Gillian  (VIC)
Event 43. 70/75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 44. 70/75 WOMENS DOUBLES with KING Mary
FARROW Trevor  (QLD)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with GREEFF Donald
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with HOLMES Brenda
FERGUSON Bruce  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Eddie
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with SCOTT Leanne
FERGUSSON John  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with VATOVEY Serge
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with GILLEY John
FIDLER Julie  (VIC)
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Julie
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with STARLING David
FILDES John  (QLD)
FITZGERALD Timothy  (QLD)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with TULLOCH Charlie
FLETCHER Jamie  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
FORD Mike  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HAMPTON Peter
FOSTER Brenda  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.03
FRASER Tim  (NSW)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with BRUCE John
FRY James  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with CLARKE Braden
FRY Paul  (WA)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with RODGERS Ian
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with TURICH Carl
FRYDAY Alan  (QLD)
Event 47. 75 MENS DOUBLES with BENTLEY Jeff
^
GALLAGHER Ian  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with POLLOCK John
GALVIN Craig  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with BRUCE Jarrod
GAMBARO Dom  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with BRUNNER John
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with TAWEEL Marc
GARD Peter  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with SEEMAN Philip
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with DONNELLAN Scott
GILLEY John  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSSON John
GILLIS Chris  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
GIRON Don  (NSW)
GIRVAN Richard  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with ARMSTRONG Brett
GISCA Vladimir  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Jun.05
GODDARD Sara  (NSW)
Event 38. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with BUZZA Judith
GOLDING Tony  (NSW)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PEARSON Glen
GORDON Mary  (NSW)
Event 53. 80 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 54. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES with KING Mary
Event 50. 75/80 MIXED DOUBLES with HALL Robert
GRADWELL John  (QLD)
Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES
GRANT John  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with ARMS Simon
GRAY Glen  (QLD)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with BAXTER Reg
GRAY Wayne  (QLD)
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BYRNES Frank
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with ROBINSON Lynette
GREEFF Donald  (QLD)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with FARROW Trevor
^
HALL Robert  (NSW)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 47. 75 MENS DOUBLES with SWINGLER Alan
Event 50. 75/80 MIXED DOUBLES with GORDON Mary
HAMPTON Peter  (NZL)
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with FORD Mike
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with BALODIS Roslyn
HANCY Judy  (VIC) .... Withdrawn 1/06/22
HARRISON Wendy  (VIC)
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with ARMS Christopher
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with PLOWMAN Lois
HAWKER Wayne  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
HAWKES David  (NZL)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 47. 75 MENS DOUBLES with BRADLEY Kevin
HAYES Geoff  (NSW)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with ARMS Christopher
HEATH John  (QLD)
HENDERSON Melanie  (QLD)
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with TULLOCH Charlie
Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with COLLIS Belinda
HERRMANN Jonathan  (VIC)
Event 2. 30 MENS DOUBLES with MIJIC Yuri
HICKS Matthew  (VIC)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with PALMER_MORGAN Jeremy
HILL Michelle  (VIC)
Event 33. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOWES Wanda
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with SCIFFER Maryann
HODGSON Mark  (QLD)
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PAGE Timothy
HOLMES Brenda  (QLD)
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with ASPREY Stephanie
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with FARROW Trevor
HONISS Kevin  (NZL)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
HONISS Paul  (NZL)
Event 56. 85/90 MENS SINGLES
HOOLE Sharon  (QLD)
Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with BEEHLER Christine
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with LEMMON-WARDE Roanne
HOOPER Allen  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Ian
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with RODINS Judith
HOWARD Michael  (SA)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BARRENGER Andrew
HOWES Bob  (VIC)
Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 52. 80/85 MENS DOUBLES with REHN Bruce
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
Event 33. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with HILL Michelle
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with KING Robert
HUBBARD Brad  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with RUSSELL Michael
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with NIXON Charmaine
HUGGINS Anthony  (ACT)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with HUGGINS Shane
HUGGINS Shane  (ACT)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with HUGGINS Anthony
HUTCHINSON Lisa  (QLD)
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with SEBEK Robert
^
ILOTT Matt  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PIKE Jay
IWASAKA Kengo  (JPN)
Event 1. 30 MENS SINGLES
Event 2. 30 MENS DOUBLES with SHIMOKAWA Ruka
^
JACOBSON Juliann  (NSW)
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with DE_LEEUW Todd
JENKINS Pete  (QLD)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
JENSEN Steffan  (DEN)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with LONGRIDGE Ben
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with TAWEEL Marc
JOHNS Brad  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
JOHNSTON Adrian  (SA)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with DAVIS Peter
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with SCIFFER Maryann
JONES Allan  (QLD)
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with SELVEY Terry
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with STAPLETON Tony
JOPSEPH_AMPUERO Nicolas  (CHI)
JOSEPH Graham  (QLD)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with SCIFFER Rob
JUNGWIRTH Tamara  (VIC)
Event 8. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with YAMAKAWA_ARMSTRONG Mimi
^
KANEMOTO Yumi  (JPN)
Event 18. 45/50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with SATO Masahiro
KELLY Nathan  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with DEDAJIC Mirsad
KHA Hung  (ACT)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
KING Mary  (VIC)
Event 53. 80 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 54. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES with GORDON Mary
Event 44. 70/75 WOMENS DOUBLES with FARRELL Gillian
KING Robert  (SA)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with WILKEN Michael
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with HOWES Wanda
KNOWLES Rick  (QLD)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
KODELA Peter  (NSW)
Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES
KWAN Royson  (SGP) .... Withdrawn 6/06/22
KYPREOS Michael  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
^
LAWRIE Leisel  (QLD)
Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Liza
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with O'SHANESY Brent
LEBRUN Peter  (WA)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with MACKECHNIE Andrew
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with SWIFT Jaime
LEHRKE Peter  (NZL)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with PLOETZ Greg
LEMMON-WARDE Roanne  (QLD)
Event 18. 45/50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOOLE Sharon
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with DODSON Richard
LETCHER Clint  (QLD) .... Withdrawn 6/06/22
LIMBERGER Carl  (AUS)
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with THORNE Jenan
LIN Jenny_Su_che  (TPE)
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with ARMS Simon
LITCHFIELD David  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with BRUCE John
LOADER Brian  (NSW)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BOW Bob
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with BOW Bob
LONERGAN Kerry  (QLD)
Event 33. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Linda
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with BAXTER Reg
LONGRIDGE Ben  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with JENSEN Steffan
LOVE Linda  (QLD)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with WHITESIDE Steve
LOVELL Alan  (NSW)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with DREW John
LOVETT John  (NSW)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with REAVES Dennis
^
MACKECHNIE Andrew  (GBR)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with LEBRUN Peter
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with COLLIS Belinda
MACUMBER Adrian  (QLD)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
MAISEY Quentin  (NZL)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with TURNER Donald
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with BALLARD Kerry
MARTIN David  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with RICHARDSON Wayne
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with BARGWANNA Julie
MARTIN David N  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with SCHNEIDER Paul
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with FAIRCLOUGH Simona
MASAND Vish  (QLD)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with SINGH Amardeep
MEALING Darren  (QLD)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with ALDERSON Ross
MEGGS Jill  (VIC)
Event 28. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with WESTON Barbara
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with BILTON Peter
MENDES Marco  (QLD)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
MIJIC Danijela  (VIC)
Event 8. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with DEDAJIC Mirsad
MIJIC Yuri  (VIC)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 2. 30 MENS DOUBLES with HERRMANN Jonathan
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with TARASCIO David
MITCHELL Philip  (NSW)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with WOODBRIDGE Grant
MITCHELSON Bryce  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with SEBEK Robert
MOLONEY Patrick  (ACT)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 47. 75 MENS DOUBLES with CADMAN David
MOORE Brendan  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.21
MOORE Martin  (VIC)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
MORGAN Owen  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with NICHOLLS Robert
MURPHY Julie  (VIC)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with PURINS Aldis
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with FIDLER Julie
MURPHY Thomas  (QLD)
Event 2. 30 MENS DOUBLES with BAKER Aaron
MYERS Eddie  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Bruce
^
NICHOLLS Robert  (NSW)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with MORGAN Owen
NIELSEN Howard  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with BICKMORE Rob
NIXON Charmaine  (QLD)
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROUSE Anne
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with HUBBARD Brad
NOVAS Anabela  (QLD)
Event 28. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with CASSEL Diane
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with RICHARDSON Wayne
^
O'SHANESY Brent  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with LAWRIE Leisel
ORFORD Ross  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with BATES Max
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with VICK Jan
OSYPIV Adrian  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
OVENDEN Stuart  (WA)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with RODGERS Ian
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with TURICH Carl
OZBEGER Adnan  (NZL)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
^
PACKHAM Stephen  (VIC)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with DANCE Stephen
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER Fiona
PAGE Timothy  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Mark
PAIS David  (VIC) .... Withdrawn 1/06/22 Refund SL
PALMER_MORGAN Jeremy  (VIC)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Matthew
PALOMINO_MACHADO Mauricio  (PER)
Event 1. 30 MENS SINGLES
PARDEY Brett  (NSW)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with WYLD Ben
PASCOE Wayne  (NSW) .... Withdrawn 22/06/22
PATERSON Steven  (VIC)
Event 1. 30 MENS SINGLES
PEARSON Glen  (NSW)
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with GOLDING Tony
PENNEY George  (NSW)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
PENNISI Josh  (QLD)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
PERLIC Vicki  (QLD)
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with ROSS Craig
PHILLIPS Robert  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
PHILP Glen  (QLD)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Jamie
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with STAMMER Jason
PIKE Jay  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with ILOTT Matt
PLOETZ Greg  (QLD)
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with LEHRKE Peter
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with TREVARTHEN Jeff
PLOWMAN Lois  (VIC)
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with HARRISON Wendy
POLLOCK John  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with GALLAGHER Ian
PRESTON Glenn  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with WHITESIDE Steve
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with CARTER Luanne
PRESTWICH Matthew  (GBR)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
PROOST Peter  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with SCHATZ Christian
PURCELL Eliza  (QLD)
Event 8. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
PURINS Aldis  (WA)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with CYPRIEN Patrick
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with MURPHY Julie
^
REAVES Dennis  (NSW)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with LOVETT John
REHN Bruce  (SA)
Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 52. 80/85 MENS DOUBLES with HOWES Bob
RICHARDS Martin  (SA)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with CYPRIEN Kerryn
RICHARDSON Wayne  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with MARTIN David
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with NOVAS Anabela
RIGTER Joy  (QLD)
Event 53. 80 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 54. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Jill
Event 50. 75/80 MIXED DOUBLES with BRADLEY Kevin
ROBERTS Linda  (QLD)
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with CYPRIEN Kerryn
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with LONERGAN Kerry
ROBINSON Anthony  (NSW)
Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 52. 80/85 MENS DOUBLES with SCRUTTON Dennis
ROBINSON Lynette  (VIC)
Event 38. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with VICK Jan
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with GRAY Wayne
RODGERS Ian  (WA)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with FRY Paul
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with OVENDEN Stuart
RODINS Judith  (QLD)
Event 43. 70/75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with ELLIS Sue
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with HOOPER Allen
ROSE Matthew  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
ROSEBY Fiona  (NSW)
Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Kelly
Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Kelly
ROSS Craig  (QLD)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with STAPLETON Tony
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with PERLIC Vicki
ROUSE Anne  (NSW)
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with NIXON Charmaine
ROUSE David  (NSW)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with BENSON Cathy
RUSSELL Michael  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with HUBBARD Brad
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with EVANS Ros
^
SATO Masahiro  (JPN)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with ARIMOTO Naoki
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with KANEMOTO Yumi
SCHATZ Christian  (QLD)
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PROOST Peter
SCHEIWE Paul  (NSW)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
SCHNEIDER Paul  (NSW)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with MARTIN David N
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Liza
SCHNEIDER Yoko  (QLD)
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with YOUNG Morgan
SCHRODER Marisa  (QLD)
Event 24. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with FAIRCLOUGH Simona
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with CYPRIEN Patrick
SCIFFER Maryann  (QLD)
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with JOHNSTON Adrian
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with HILL Michelle
SCIFFER Rob  (QLD)
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with JOSEPH Graham
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with AVIS Adrienne
SCOTT Leanne  (VIC)
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with WALKER Fiona
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with FERGUSON Bruce
SCRUTTON Dennis  (QLD)
Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 52. 80/85 MENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Anthony
SEBEK Robert  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MITCHELSON Bryce
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with HUTCHINSON Lisa
SEEMAN Philip  (NZL)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with GARD Peter
SELVEY Terry  (QLD)
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with JONES Allan
SHARP Stephen  (VIC) .... Withdrawn 24/06/22
SHIMOKAWA Ruka  (JPN)
Event 1. 30 MENS SINGLES
Event 2. 30 MENS DOUBLES with IWASAKA Kengo
SINGH Amardeep  (QLD)
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with MASAND Vish
SKIPPER Doug  (NSW)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
SMALL Marcus  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
SMITH Benita  (QLD)
Event 8. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
SOUSA Danny  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Jun.16
STAMMER Jason  (QLD)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with PHILP Glen
STAPLETON Tony  (QLD)
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with JONES Allan
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with ROSS Craig
STARLING David  (VIC)
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with EVANS David
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with FIDLER Julie
STICKA Graeme  (NSW)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with WILKINSON Clive
STOKES Drew  (QLD)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
SUBRAMANIAM Ravindram  (SRI)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
SURESH Murthati  (IND) .... Withdrawn Jun.09
SWANTON Will  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
SWAYSLAND Leanne  (NSW)
Event 33. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with BALODIS Roslyn
SWIFT Jaime  (QLD)
Event 8. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with LEBRUN Peter
SWINGLER Alan  (VIC)
Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 47. 75 MENS DOUBLES with HALL Robert
Event 50. 75/80 MIXED DOUBLES with DAVIES Carol
^
TARASCIO David  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with MIJIC Yuri
TAWEEL Marc  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES with JENSEN Steffan
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with GAMBARO Dom
TAYLOR David  (QLD)
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with WADDELL Angus
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with DICKSON John
TAYLOR Jill  (QLD)
Event 53. 80 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 54. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES with RIGTER Joy
THOMAS Gary  (ACT)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with APOSTOLIDES Nicholas
THOMAS Ian  (VIC)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with HOOPER Allen
THOMAS Kelly  (NSW)
Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSEBY Fiona
Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSEBY Fiona
THOMAS Paul  (QLD) .... Withdrawn 22/06/22
THOMPSON Liza  (QLD)
Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with LAWRIE Leisel
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with SCHNEIDER Paul
THORNE Jenan  (QLD)
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with LIMBERGER Carl
TREVARTHEN Jeff  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with DIGHTON Peter
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PLOETZ Greg
TULLOCH Charlie  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with FITZGERALD Timothy
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with HENDERSON Melanie
TURICH Carl  (WA)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with OVENDEN Stuart
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with FRY Paul
TURNER Donald  (NZL)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with MAISEY Quentin
^
VAN_DER_LAAN Frank  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
VATOVEY Serge  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSSON John
VENABLES Cameron  (WA)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Jamie
Event 10. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with BOADLE Stefanie
VEVERKA Mike  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
VICK Jan  (QLD)
Event 38. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Lynette
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with ORFORD Ross
^
WADDELL Angus  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR David
WALKER Fiona  (NSW)
Event 33. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with SCOTT Leanne
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with PACKHAM Stephen
WALKER Tania  (QLD)
Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with BARGWANNA Julie
WALSH Christopher  (QLD)
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with WOOD Harry
WALTER Suzanne  (VIC)
Event 43. 70/75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 44. 70/75 WOMENS DOUBLES with BALLARD Kerry
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with DANCE Stephen
WARD Jason  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
WATSON Brian  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES with BILTON Peter
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with WESTON Barbara
WEATHERSTONE Brad  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with DE_LEEUW Todd
WENZEL Claude  (QLD)
Event 56. 85/90 MENS SINGLES
Event 52. 80/85 MENS DOUBLES with BYRNE Max
WESTON Barbara  (VIC)
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with MEGGS Jill
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with WATSON Brian
WHITE Jamie  (VIC)
Event 12. 40 MENS DOUBLES with VENABLES Cameron
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with PHILP Glen
WHITESIDE Steve  (NSW)
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PRESTON Glenn
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with LOVE Linda
WILKEN Michael  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES with KING Robert
WILKINSON Clive  (NSW)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with STICKA Graeme
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with AINSWORTH Leonie
WILSON Edward  (AUS)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
WOOD Harry  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES with WALSH Christopher
WOODBRIDGE Grant  (NSW)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with MITCHELL Philip
WORLAND Helen  (NSW)
Event 43. 70/75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 44. 70/75 WOMENS DOUBLES with AVIS Adrienne
WYLD Ben  (NSW)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with PARDEY Brett
^
YAMAKAWA_ARMSTRONG Mimi  (JPN)
Event 18. 45/50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with JUNGWIRTH Tamara
YOUNG Morgan  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES with DODSON Richard
Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with SCHNEIDER Yoko
^
ZAZULAK Anjay  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.16
GBR - Great Britain   JPN - Japan   NSW - New South Wales   NZL - New Zealand   PER - Peru  
QLD - Queensland   SA - South Australia   SRI - Sri Lanka   TUR - Turkey   TAS - Tasmania  
TPE - Chinese Taipei   VIC - Victoria   WA - Western Australia