2015 TSQ Championships
Entry Lists as of Saturday, June 27 2015 - 11:22
228 players entered.
14 withdrawals.
214 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
AUS - 1   ACT - 1   CYP - 1   GBR - 1   HKG - 1   JPN - 1   NSW - 44   NZL - 3   NED - 1  
^ AUS - Australia   ACT - Canberra   CYP - Cyprus   GBR - Great Britain  
^Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES ^Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES ^Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES ^Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES ^Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES ^Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES ^Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES ^Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES ^Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES ^Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES ^Event 11. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 12. 40 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 13. 45/50 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 14. 50 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 15. 55/60 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 17. 65/70 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 18. 70 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 19. 75 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 20. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 21. 40 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 22. 45 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 24. 55 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 25. 60 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 26. 65 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 27. 70/75 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 28. 75 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 29. 80 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 30. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 32. 35/40/ 45 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 33. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 34. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 35. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 36. 65/70/75 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 37. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 38. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 39. 35 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 40. 40 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 41. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 42. 50 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 43. 50/55/60 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 44. 60 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 45. 65 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 46. 65/70/75 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 47. 75 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 48. 35 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 49. 45 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 50. 55 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 51. 65 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 52. 75 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 53. 35 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 54. 45 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 55. 55 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 56. 65 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 57. 75 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 58. 40 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 59. 50 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 60. 60 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 61. 70 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 62. 80 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 63. 45 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 64. 50 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 65. 60 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 66. 70 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 67. 100 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 68. 110 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 69. 120 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 70. 130 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 71. 140 NON IPIN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 72. 100 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 73. 110 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 74. 120 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 75. 130 NON IPIN WOMENS DOUBLES
QLD - 129   RSA - 1   SIN - 1   SA - 7   THA - 1   TAS - 5   VIC - 18   WA - 2  
ABRAMOVICH David  (QLD)
ALESSANDRINI Adam  (SA)
AMITRANO Ralph  (QLD)
ANDERSON Don  (QLD)
ANDERSON Ian  (VIC)
ARMS Chris  (VIC)
ARNELL Warren  (QLD)
AUFDER-HEIDE Jon  (TAS)
AYLWARD Chris  (QLD)
^
BAKER Roger  (QLD)
BARANSKI Richard  (NSW)
BARLOW Scott  (QLD)
BARRENGER Andrew  (TAS)
BATES Max  (QLD)
BAXTER Reg  (QLD)
BESCH Aaron  (QLD)
BEUGEL Carla  (QLD)
BIANCHI Kevin  (QLD)
BIDDLE Don  (NSW)
BILTON Peter  (QLD)
BIRCH Ray  (NSW)
BOND Luke  (QLD)
BORATISA Pichet  (THA)
BRADLEY Kevin  (QLD)
BRAY Ray  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Jun.27
BRAY Tony  (WA)
BROWN Graham  (QLD)
BROWN Ian  (NSW)
BROWN Matthew  (QLD)
BUTLER John  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.26
BYRNE Max  (TAS)
BYRNES Frank  (QLD)
^
CAMERON John  (NSW)
CARDONA_SERRANO Javier  (NSW)
CARPENTER Paul  (NSW)
CASTLE Robyn  (NSW)
CERANTONIO Caterina  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Jun.23
CLANCY Amanda  (QLD)
CLARK Ian  (NSW)
CLAYTON Michael  (NSW)
COLLEY John  (NSW)
COLLINGS Jane  (QLD)
COLLINS George  (QLD)
COLLINS Nola  (VIC)
CRAIG Michael  (QLD)
CROZIER Geoffrey  (QLD)
CRUMP Kevin  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Jun.15
CULLINAN Kerry  (QLD)
CYPRIEN Kerryn  (QLD)
CYPRIEN Patrick  (QLD)
^
DANCE Stephen  (TAS)
DAVEY Roger  (SA)
DAVISON Brenda  (QLD)
DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike  (QLD)
DOOHAN Peter  (NSW)
DOWNES Jennifer  (QLD)
DRAPE Debra  (QLD)
DRAPE Steve  (QLD)
DREW John  (QLD)
DREW Michael  (VIC)
DUNN Michael  (NSW)
DUNNE Neil  (QLD)
^
EVANS David  (QLD)
^
FERGUSON Bruce  (VIC)
FERGUSON Sue  (VIC)
FERGUSSON John  (QLD)
FERRIS Helen  (NSW)
FINE Stephen  (QLD)
FLETCHER Jamie  (QLD)
FOK Nick  (HKG)
FOLLINGTON Narelle  (NSW)
FRANKENBERG Roger  (NSW)
FROELICH Peter  (QLD)
^
GALLAGHER Ian  (QLD)
GAMBARO Dom  (VIC)
GARD Peter  (VIC)
GARVIN Mary  (VIC)
GELDENHUIS Kenneth  (QLD)
GILLES Paul  (NSW)
GODDARD Sara  (NSW)
GOLDING Tony  (NSW)
GRADWELL John  (QLD)
GRANA Tony  (NSW)
GRAY Todd  (QLD)
GRAY Wayne  (QLD)
GROMADZKI Adam  (QLD)
^
HAINES Les  (QLD)
HALL Glenda  (QLD)
HALL Mark  (QLD)
HANCY Judy  (VIC)
HARRIS Margaret  (VIC)
HAWKER Wayne  (QLD)
HEADLAND Barry  (QLD)
HENESEY-SMITH Mark  (QLD)
HENNING John  (QLD)
HILAN Elizabeth  (QLD)
HOCKING Alan  (QLD)
HODGSON Mark  (QLD)
HODSON Les  (QLD)
HONG Willie  (NSW)
HOOPER Allen  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Jun.23
HOWE Gregory  (GBR)
HOWELL Mark  (QLD)
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
HUMAIR Michel  (QLD)
HUNT Craig  (NSW)
HUNTER Brian  (QLD)
^
ILIANI Rick  (NSW)
IRELAND Kym  (QLD)
IRVINE John  (QLD)
^
JARMAN Ian  (VIC)
JOHNS Jan  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Jun.24
JONES Allan  (QLD)
^
KING Mary  (VIC)
KNOWLES Rick  (QLD)
KNOWLMAN Jamie  (QLD)
KOTNIK Andrew  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Jun.23
KRAUSE Helmut  (QLD)
KWAN Royson  (SIN)
KYPREOS Michael  (NSW)
^
LEVENS Michael  (QLD)
LONERGAN Kerry  (QLD)
LUHRS Chris  (SA)
^
MACKNAMARA Paul  (QLD)
MACUMBER Adrian  (QLD)
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Jun.24
MARCHANT Turina  (QLD)
MARTIN Dave  (QLD)
MARUYAMA Tosh  (NSW)
MCCLAY Gavin  (VIC)
MCDOUGALL Rhys  (WA)
MCGHIE Norma  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Jun.24
MCGRATH Geoff  (QLD)
MCLELLAN Terry  (QLD)
MIHELYI Dennis  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Jun.24
MORTIMER Lyn  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Jun.27
MOULTON Ron  (SA)
^
NAUDE Leon  (RSA)
NIELSEN Carl  (NSW)
NIELSEN Howard  (QLD)
NOVIC Chris  (QLD)
^
O'BRIEN David  (QLD)
O'BRIEN John  (NSW)
O'MARA Chris  (QLD)
ORMES Darren  (QLD)
ORMES Sakiko  (JPN)
OSYPIV Adrian  (QLD)
^
PAGE Timothy  (QLD)
PARSLOW Michael  (NSW)
PARTRIDGE Kelly  (QLD)
PEARCE Karen  (QLD)
PEMBROKE Dianne  (NSW)
PEMBROKE Richard  (NSW)
PENNEY George  (NSW)
PERLIC Vicki  (QLD)
PHILP Glen  (QLD)
PIJNACKER Leo  (NED)
PLOETZ Gregory  (QLD)
POLLOCK John  (QLD)
PRATT Julie  (NSW)
PROOST Peter  (QLD)
^
RADIC Manuel  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Jun.17
REQUIRED Partner1  (QLD)
REQUIRED Partner2  (AUS)
REQUIRED Partner4  (QLD)
REQUIRED Partner5  (QLD)
RHEINBERGER John  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.16
RHEINBERGER Susan  (QLD)
RIGTER Joy  (QLD)
RIVERS John  (QLD)
ROBERT Lee  (NSW)
RODINS Judith  (QLD)
RODWELL Neville  (ACT)
RUSSELL Michael  (QLD)
RYAN Denise  (QLD)
RYLANDS Richard  (QLD)
^
SAVVIDES Dimitri  (CYP)
SCHNEIDER Paul  (NSW)
SCHOUTETEN Guido  (QLD)
SCHRODER Derek  (QLD)
SCHRODER Elviry  (QLD)
SCHUELKE Andrew  (SA)
SCOLLIN John  (NSW)
SEONG Sean_Lai  (MAS) .... Withdrawn Jun.22
SHARP Stephen  (VIC)
SIMPSON Robert  (NSW)
SMITH Kevin  (QLD)
SMITH Ollie  (QLD)
SMITH Vaughan  (NSW)
SOMERS Ian  (QLD)
SPRAGGON Roger  (NSW)
STAMENOVIC Johnny  (QLD)
STAMPER Lynette  (QLD)
STAPLETON Tony  (QLD)
STEINHARD Robert  (VIC)
STICKA Graeme  (NSW)
STORMON James  (NSW)
SWINGLER Alan  (VIC)
SZIMKE Ingo  (QLD)
^
TAKAHASHI Itsuko  (QLD)
TAYLOR Jill  (QLD)
TAYLOR Michael  (NSW)
THOMPSON Graeme  (NZL)
THOMPSON Liza  (QLD)
THOMPSON Mark  (NZL)
TONKIN Ed  (QLD)
TOWNSON Michelle  (QLD)
TRAFORTI Rino  (SA)
TREVARTHEN Jeff  (QLD)
TUPICOFF Gary  (QLD)
^
VATOVEY Serge  (QLD)
VEVERKA Mike  (QLD)
VINCENZI Edward  (QLD)
VON_HOFF Bruce  (QLD)
^
WAIGHT Phil  (QLD)
WALSH Alan  (NSW)
WALTER Joanne  (NSW)
WALTERS Michael  (QLD)
WALTON Lesley  (QLD)
WARD Pauline  (SA)
WENCK Garth  (QLD)
WENZEL Claude  (QLD)
WEST Raymond  (QLD)
WESTWOOD Greg  (NSW)
WHITE Jamie  (QLD)
WHITECROSS Stephen  (QLD)
WILKINSON Shirley  (QLD)
WILLIAMS Dyan  (QLD)
WILLIAMS Grant  (NZL)
WILLIAMS Jill  (QLD)
WILLIAMS Stephen  (QLD)
WYNWOOD Richard  (TAS)
HKG - Hong Kong   JPN - Japan   NSW - New South Wales   NZL - New Zealand   NED - Netherlands  
QLD - Queensland   RSA - South Africa   SIN - Singapore   SA - South Australia   THA - Thailand  
TAS - Tasmania   VIC - Victoria   WA - Western Australia  
Event Lists as of Saturday, June 27 2015 - 11:22
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75
2 BESCH Aaron (QLD)
3 KWAN Royson (SIN)
4 LEVENS Michael (QLD)
5 NOVIC Chris (QLD)
6 SAVVIDES Dimitri (CYP)
7 STAMENOVIC Johnny (QLD)
8 THOMPSON Mark (NZL)
2 GRAY Todd (QLD)
3 GROMADZKI Adam (QLD)
4 HOWE Gregory (GBR)
5 MCCLAY Gavin (VIC)
6 MCDOUGALL Rhys (WA)
7 NIELSEN Carl (NSW)
8 ORMES Darren (QLD)
9 OSYPIV Adrian (QLD)
10 WHITE Jamie (QLD)
11 WYNWOOD Richard (TAS)
2 EVANS David (QLD)
3 FLETCHER Jamie (QLD)
4 HODGSON Mark (QLD)
5 ILIANI Rick (NSW)
6 KYPREOS Michael (NSW)
7 MACKNAMARA Paul (QLD)
8 MARTIN Dave (QLD)
9 O'MARA Chris (QLD)
10 PAGE Timothy (QLD)
11 PHILP Glen (QLD)
12 PIJNACKER Leo (NED)
13 PROOST Peter (QLD)
14 SCHNEIDER Paul (NSW)
15 SCHOUTETEN Guido (QLD)
16 TRAFORTI Rino (SA)
17 WILLIAMS Stephen (QLD)
2 BILTON Peter (QLD)
3 CLARK Ian (NSW)
4 CYPRIEN Patrick (QLD)
5 GAMBARO Dom (VIC)
6 GARD Peter (VIC)
7 GOLDING Tony (NSW)
8 HONG Willie (NSW)
9 HUMAIR Michel (QLD)
10 RUSSELL Michael (QLD)
11 SCHUELKE Andrew (SA)
12 SHARP Stephen (VIC)
13 STORMON James (NSW)
14 VEVERKA Mike (QLD)
15 WESTWOOD Greg (NSW)
2 BAXTER Reg (QLD)
3 BIANCHI Kevin (QLD)
4 CARDONA_SERRANO Javier (NSW)
5 COLLEY John (NSW)
6 CROZIER Geoffrey (QLD)
7 DUNN Michael (NSW)
8 DUNNE Neil (QLD)
9 FERGUSON Bruce (VIC)
10 FOK Nick (HKG)
11 HOWELL Mark (QLD)
12 JARMAN Ian (VIC)
13 PEMBROKE Richard (NSW)
14 PLOETZ Gregory (QLD)
15 SMITH Kevin (QLD)
16 SPRAGGON Roger (NSW)
17 SZIMKE Ingo (QLD)
18 TREVARTHEN Jeff (QLD)
19 WHITECROSS Stephen (QLD)
20 WILLIAMS Grant (NZL)
2 BRAY Tony (WA)
3 DANCE Stephen (TAS)
4 DRAPE Steve (QLD)
5 FERGUSSON John (QLD)
6 FINE Stephen (QLD)
7 GILLES Paul (NSW)
8 GRANA Tony (NSW)
9 HAWKER Wayne (QLD)
10 HENESEY-SMITH Mark (QLD)
11 HENNING John (QLD)
12 MACUMBER Adrian (QLD)
13 NAUDE Leon (RSA)
14 NIELSEN Howard (QLD)
15 O'BRIEN David (QLD)
16 PENNEY George (NSW)
17 POLLOCK John (QLD)
18 RIVERS John (QLD)
19 STEINHARD Robert (VIC)
20 WAIGHT Phil (QLD)
2 BATES Max (QLD)
3 BORATISA Pichet (THA)
4 BROWN Ian (NSW)
5 CAMERON John (NSW)
6 CLAYTON Michael (NSW)
7 DAVEY Roger (SA)
8 GALLAGHER Ian (QLD)
9 HAINES Les (QLD)
10 KNOWLES Rick (QLD)
11 MARUYAMA Tosh (NSW)
12 RODWELL Neville (ACT)
13 RYLANDS Richard (QLD)
14 SCOLLIN John (NSW)
15 SIMPSON Robert (NSW)
16 STICKA Graeme (NSW)
17 THOMPSON Graeme (NZL)
18 VATOVEY Serge (QLD)
19 VON_HOFF Bruce (QLD)
20 WEST Raymond (QLD)
2 BIRCH Ray (NSW)
3 BRADLEY Kevin (QLD)
4 CARPENTER Paul (NSW)
5 COLLINS George (QLD)
6 GRADWELL John (QLD)
7 MCGRATH Geoff (QLD)
8 MCLELLAN Terry (QLD)
9 SWINGLER Alan (VIC)
10 TUPICOFF Gary (QLD)
11 WALSH Alan (NSW)
2 BIDDLE Don (NSW)
3 FROELICH Peter (QLD)
4 PARSLOW Michael (NSW)
5 SCHRODER Derek (QLD)
6 TONKIN Ed (QLD)
2 BYRNE Max (TAS)
3 FRANKENBERG Roger (NSW)
4 HOCKING Alan (QLD)
5 HODSON Les (QLD)
6 MOULTON Ron (SA)
7 O'BRIEN John (NSW)
8 SMITH Ollie (QLD)
9 WENCK Garth (QLD)
10 WENZEL Claude (QLD)
2 ORMES Sakiko (JPN)
3 PARTRIDGE Kelly (QLD)
4 TOWNSON Michelle (QLD)
2 DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike (QLD)
3 FOLLINGTON Narelle (NSW)
4 LUHRS Chris (SA)
5 PEARCE Karen (QLD)
2 FERGUSON Sue (VIC)
3 GODDARD Sara (NSW)
4 HOWES Wanda (VIC)
5 LONERGAN Kerry (QLD)
6 PEMBROKE Dianne (NSW)
7 WALTON Lesley (QLD)
2 HARRIS Margaret (VIC)
3 RODINS Judith (QLD)
4 SCHRODER Elviry (QLD)
5 STAMPER Lynette (QLD)
2 FERRIS Helen (NSW)
3 GARVIN Mary (VIC)
4 KING Mary (VIC)
5 RIGTER Joy (QLD)
6 TAYLOR Jill (QLD)
7 WILLIAMS Jill (QLD)
2 BESCH Aaron & MCCLAY Gavin (QLD) (VIC)
3 DOOHAN Peter & WYNWOOD Richard (NSW) (TAS)
4 GRAY Todd & KWAN Royson (QLD) (SIN)
5 ORMES Darren & OSYPIV Adrian (QLD) (QLD)
6 PHILP Glen & WHITE Jamie (QLD) (QLD)
2 HODGSON Mark & PAGE Timothy (QLD) (QLD)
3 HONG Willie & KYPREOS Michael (NSW) (NSW)
4 MARTIN Dave & SCHNEIDER Paul (QLD) (NSW)
5 O'MARA Chris & TRAFORTI Rino (QLD) (SA)
6 PIJNACKER Leo & WALTERS Michael (NED) (QLD)
7 PROOST Peter & SCHOUTETEN Guido (QLD) (QLD)
2 ARMS Chris & FERGUSON Bruce (VIC) (VIC)
3 ARNELL Warren & WESTWOOD Greg (QLD) (NSW)
4 COLLEY John & RUSSELL Michael (NSW) (QLD)
5 CYPRIEN Patrick & SCHUELKE Andrew (QLD) (SA)
6 GARD Peter & SHARP Stephen (VIC) (VIC)
7 GOLDING Tony & HUMAIR Michel (NSW) (QLD)
8 SPRAGGON Roger & STORMON James (NSW) (NSW)
2 BAXTER Reg & HUNT Craig (QLD) (NSW)
3 BIANCHI Kevin & PLOETZ Gregory (QLD) (QLD)
4 BRAY Tony & FOK Nick (WA) (HKG)
5 CROZIER Geoffrey & KNOWLMAN Jamie (QLD) (QLD)
6 DUNNE Neil & SMITH Kevin (QLD) (QLD)
7 HALL Mark & SMITH Vaughan (QLD) (NSW)
8 TREVARTHEN Jeff & WILLIAMS Grant (QLD) (NZL)
2 DRAPE Steve & STEINHARD Robert (QLD) (VIC)
3 FINE Stephen & NAUDE Leon (QLD) (RSA)
4 GRANA Tony & PENNEY George (NSW) (NSW)
5 HENESEY-SMITH Mark & RIVERS John (QLD) (QLD)
6 MACUMBER Adrian & POLLOCK John (QLD) (QLD)
7 O'BRIEN David & WAIGHT Phil (QLD) (QLD)
2 BORATISA Pichet & CLAYTON Michael (THA) (NSW)
3 BROWN Ian & SIMPSON Robert (NSW) (NSW)
4 CAMERON John & WEST Raymond (NSW) (QLD)
5 GALLAGHER Ian & SOMERS Ian (QLD) (QLD)
6 RODWELL Neville & VATOVEY Serge (ACT) (QLD)
7 SCOLLIN John & STICKA Graeme (NSW) (NSW)
2 AMITRANO Ralph & BRADLEY Kevin (QLD) (QLD)
3 BIDDLE Don & FROELICH Peter (NSW) (QLD)
4 CARPENTER Paul & TUPICOFF Gary (NSW) (QLD)
5 MCLELLAN Terry & WALSH Alan (QLD) (NSW)
6 PARSLOW Michael & SCHRODER Derek (NSW) (QLD)
2 BROWN Graham & HEADLAND Barry (QLD) (QLD)
3 BYRNE Max & O'BRIEN John (TAS) (NSW)
4 FRANKENBERG Roger & WENCK Garth (NSW) (QLD)
5 HOCKING Alan & WENZEL Claude (QLD) (QLD)
6 HODSON Les & MOULTON Ron (QLD) (SA)
2 COLLINGS Jane & WILLIAMS Dyan (QLD) (QLD)
3 CYPRIEN Kerryn & LUHRS Chris (QLD) (SA)
4 DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike & THOMPSON Liza (QLD) (QLD)
5 FOLLINGTON Narelle & WALTER Joanne (NSW) (NSW)
6 HILAN Elizabeth & TAKAHASHI Itsuko (QLD) (QLD)
7 IRELAND Kym & PEARCE Karen (QLD) (QLD)
8 ORMES Sakiko & TOWNSON Michelle (JPN) (QLD)
2 DOWNES Jennifer & HALL Glenda (QLD) (QLD)
3 DRAPE Debra & FERGUSON Sue (QLD) (VIC)
4 HOWES Wanda & WALTON Lesley (VIC) (QLD)
2 COLLINS Nola & TAYLOR Jill (VIC) (QLD)
3 GARVIN Mary & KING Mary (VIC) (VIC)
4 HANCY Judy & PRATT Julie (VIC) (NSW)
5 HARRIS Margaret & RIGTER Joy (VIC) (QLD)
6 RODINS Judith & SCHRODER Elviry (QLD) (QLD)
2 CYPRIEN Kerryn (F) & CYPRIEN Patrick (M) (QLD) (QLD)
3 FOLLINGTON Narelle (F) & O'MARA Chris (M) (NSW) (QLD)
4 GRAY Todd (M) & ____________(F) (QLD) ( )
5 IRELAND Kym (F) & KWAN Royson (M) (QLD) (SIN)
6 LUHRS Chris (F) & TRAFORTI Rino (M) (SA) (SA)
7 MACKNAMARA Paul (M) & PEARCE Karen (F) (QLD) (QLD)
8 WILLIAMS Dyan (F) & WILLIAMS Stephen (M) (QLD) (QLD)
2 BYRNES Frank (M) & DOWNES Jennifer (F) (QLD) (QLD)
3 CASTLE Robyn (F) & HUNT Craig (M) (NSW) (NSW)
4 DRAPE Debra (F) & DRAPE Steve (M) (QLD) (QLD)
5 DUNN Michael (M) & FERGUSON Sue (F) (NSW) (VIC)
6 GODDARD Sara (F) & STICKA Graeme (M) (NSW) (NSW)
7 HALL Glenda (F) & SMITH Vaughan (M) (QLD) (NSW)
8 HALL Mark (M) & HOWES Wanda (F) (QLD) (VIC)
9 HOWELL Mark (M) & LONERGAN Kerry (F) (QLD) (QLD)
10 PEMBROKE Dianne (F) & PEMBROKE Richard (M) (NSW) (NSW)
11 SHARP Stephen (M) & WALTON Lesley (F) (VIC) (QLD)
2 CARPENTER Paul (M) & PRATT Julie (F) (NSW) (NSW)
3 KING Mary (F) & WENZEL Claude (M) (VIC) (QLD)
4 SCOLLIN John (M) & STAMPER Lynette (F) (NSW) (QLD)
2 GRAY Wayne & _______________ (QLD) ( )
3 JONES Allan & STAPLETON Tony (QLD) (QLD)
4 KRAUSE Helmut & _______________ (QLD) ( )
2 DREW John & _______________ (QLD) ( )
2 DREW Michael & KRAUSE Helmut (VIC) (QLD)
3 GRAY Wayne & TAYLOR Michael (QLD) (NSW)
2 DREW John & _______________ (QLD) ( )
2 DREW Michael & _______________ (VIC) ( )