Yarrawonga Easter 2017

Entry Lists as of Tuesday, March 28 2017 - 21:51

400 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
400 players participating.
plus 49 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ALB - 2    ASHB - 3    ADEL - 1    ASCO - 5    AVON - 5    BALN - 11    BEAU - 23    BULL - 1    BLKB - 6   
BEAC - 6    BRUN - 4    BOX - 10    BRGH - 3    BOR - 3    BALL - 2    BERR - 1    BUND - 1    CRYD - 5    CAMB - 10   
CHEL - 3    CHAD - 1    CREM - 2    CARR - 1    DIAM - 3    DONV - 2    DING - 3    ELST - 8    ESSX - 4    ESS - 19   
ECHU - 3    EDTH - 1    FRHL - 1    FAWK - 3    GEEL - 25    GREE - 8    HAWT - 1    HOPP - 3    HMPK - 1    KOOY - 8   
KEW - 7    KEIL - 3    LILY - 6    MTEL - 16    MALV - 5    MONB - 12    MDPK - 2    NUMU - 3    OCEA - 1    PKOR - 2   
PRES - 3    PARK - 1    PARA - 15    PMEL - 1    QLD - 2    RING - 12    SUNS - 1    STHY - 4    STRA - 7    SCOR - 3   
SURR - 2    SORR - 3    SYDN - 2    SHEP - 2    TORQ - 12    TLHO - 9    TEMP - 3    TWLD - 5    TEES - 1    UCTC - 3   
WILL - 10    WOOD - 1    WAVE - 2    WANG - 4    WATS - 1    WERR - 10    WOLL - 1    YARR - 21   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
ADAMS Louise  (BALN)
ADAMS Tahlia  (BALN)
AGISILAOU Sheridan  (BOX)
ALEXANDER Carolyn  (NUMU)
ALLEN Nikki  (TLHO)
ALLEN Rebecca  (TLHO)
ALLIS Andrea  (RING)
ANDREWS Olivia  (RING)
ANDREWS Sandy  (WERR)
ARMSTRONG Miharu  (OCEA)
ARNOLD Kristy  (PRES)
ASTBURY Emily  (BEAU)
ATTARD Annabelle  (ASCO)
^
BARCLAY Ellie  (AVON)
BARCLAY Jackie  (SUNS)
BARCLAY Maddie  (BALL)
BARRETT Maree  (ESS)
BARRETT Mia  (ESS)
BARRY Jane  (BOX)
BASSETT Lucy  (YARR)
BASSETT Narelle  (YARR)
BASSETT Tess  (YARR)
BENNETT Alisa  (KOOY)
BENNETT Ellie  (KOOY)
BLEWETT Jamie  (TLHO)
BLEWETT Jodie  (TLHO)
BLEWETT Samantha  (TLHO)
BLYTHE Paige  (RING)
BOCTOR Cleo  (DING)
BOCTOR Mandy  (DING)
BOLAND Lynne  (WERR)
BOWEY Hannah  (CHEL)
BOYLE Krysten  (PRES)
BOYLE Tess  (QLD)
BRADLEY Elise  (SCOR)
BRADLEY Katrina  (SCOR)
BRADLEY Olivia  (SCOR)
BRAUNTHAL Cassie  (PKOR)
BRAUNTHAL Donna  (PKOR)
BRIDGMAN Laura  (MTEL)
BRIGGS Mel  (MTEL)
BROWNING Jerry  (YARR)
BROWNING Zoe  (STHY)
BRUENJES Lucy  (GEEL)
BRUENJES Sophie  (GEEL)
BURKE Pat  (BEAU)
BURNS Ella  (TWLD)
BURNS Lara  (TWLD)
BURNS Riley  (TWLD)
BURNS Sue  (TWLD)
BURNS Tegan  (TWLD)
BUTLER Caitlin  (BEAC)
BUTLER Tess  (BEAC)
BUZZARD Liz  (MALV)
BYASS Liz  (TLHO)
^
CAMERON Imogen  (NUMU)
CAREY Rebecca  (ELST)
CARSON Charlotte  (PARA)
CARSON Sam  (PARA)
CAUSON Louise  (MTEL)
CHAMBERS Aleesha  (MALV)
CLARK Ashleigh  (BEAU)
CLARK Jessica  (BEAU)
CLARK Maree  (BEAU)
CLARKE Megan  (YARR)
COCHRANE Jaz  (PARA)
COLLINS Andrea  (FAWK)
CONBOY Jackie  (MTEL)
CONWAY Claudia  (GEEL)
CONWAY Trish  (GEEL)
CORCORAN Pauline  (BALL)
CROUCH Sophie  (BEAU)
CUMMING Brittany  (AVON)
CUMMING Lydia  (AVON)
^
DANIEL Louise  (RING)
DARCY Charlotte  (GEEL)
DAVIES Jaclyn  (DIAM)
DAWSON Chloe  (PARA)
DAWSON Tiarne  (PARA)
DELMASTRO Jane  (WATS)
DEMPSEY Jo  (ESS)
DEVLIN Lilly  (ECHU)
DIXON Caroline  (RING)
DONALD Gillian  (CRYD)
DREW Tina  (TEES)
^
EARL Mel  (BOX)
EDWARDS Karen  (KEIL)
EDWARDS Kim  (WILL)
EIBL Claudia  (BEAC)
EIBL Dianne  (BEAC)
EVEREST Elise  (KEW)
^
FALLON Cecily  (RING)
FARRUGIA Kelsie  (BALN)
FARRUGIA Laura  (MTEL)
FEEHAN Anna  (ESS)
FEEHAN Bridie  (ESS)
FENTON Olivia  (MALV)
FIELD Carla  (FAWK)
FIELD Louise  (STHY)
FILGATE Madeline  (BRUN)
FITZPATRICK Joan  (LILY)
FLETT Alicia  (GEEL)
FORDE Lucy  (CRYD)
FORGE Kate  (YARR)
FORWARD Krystabel  (SORR)
FORWARD Sarah  (SORR)
FRANCIS Emily  (BEAU)
FURUWAKA Masami  (CAMB)
^
GERAERTS Chloe  (BEAU)
GILCHRIST Ally  (CHEL)
GILCHRIST Debbie  (KEW)
GILCHRIST Lisa  (CHEL)
GILLIES Tracy  (YARR)
GINBERG Jessica  (CREM)
GIRDWOOD Rose  (CAMB)
GIRSKI Mila  (ESSX)
GIRSKI Sasha  (ESSX)
GLASSENBURY Catherine  (STRA)
GLASSENBURY Nicole  (STRA)
GLASSENBURY Wendy  (STRA)
GNIEL Leanne  (BALN)
GORI Genevieve  (BEAU)
GOVAN Lise  (ESS)
GOVAN Sarah  (ESS)
GRAETZ Emily  (FRHL)
GRAETZ Kimberley  (ALB)
GRANT Catherine  (HOPP)
GRECH Beth  (EDTH)
GRISOLD Jacquy  (KEW)
^
HALE Sarah  (MTEL)
HALLORAN Jane  (GEEL)
HALLORAN Katie  (ECHU)
HALLORAN Lizzie  (ECHU)
HANNAH Kerry  (BALN)
HANNAH Taylah  (BALN)
HARDEMAN Nicola  (DING)
HARRINGTON Carolyn  (ESS)
HARRINGTON Julie  (WERR)
HARRIS-GREY Mikayla  (KEIL)
HARRIS Nicole  (KEIL)
HART Amber  (RING)
HATTY Louise  (BERR)
HAYES Di  (BLKB)
HAYES Emma  (BLKB)
HAYES Emma  (BLKB)
HAYES Heather  (BLKB)
HAYES Sarah  (BLKB)
HEADLAM Kerryn  (GEEL)
HEADLAM Rebecca  (GEEL)
HEALEY Jessica  (BOX)
HERIOT Andrea  (MTEL)
HERIOT Jasmyn  (MTEL)
HINDLE Kelly  (TORQ)
HODGSON Cheryl  (PARA)
HODZA Megan  (WILL)
HOFFS Robyn  (CRYD)
HOOGENBOOM Marita  (MONB)
HOOKE Lilian  (GREE)
HOSKING Charlie  (GEEL)
HOSKING Georgia  (GEEL)
HOSKING Kerri  (GEEL)
HOSKING Rose  (GEEL)
HOSKINS Paige  (DIAM)
HOWARD Harriet  (SHEP)
HOWARD Sue  (SHEP)
HOWGATE Monica  (MONB)
HUNTER Lauren  (ESS)
^
ILES Jaimee  (BALN)
ILES Shelley  (BALN)
ISARIN Sheryl  (PARA)
IVERS Anne  (ESS)
IVERS Grace  (ESS)
IVERS Ruby  (ESS)
^
JABLONSKI Carla  (TORQ)
JABLONSKI Eva-May  (TORQ)
JABLONSKI Matilda  (TORQ)
JAENSCH Ellie  (MALV)
JAENSCH Helen  (MALV)
JENKINS Lynn  (PARA)
JOHNSON Lilli  (TLHO)
^
KELLEHEHER Brigitte  (BRUN)
KENNEDY Jessica  (BULL)
KENNELLY Tessa  (ASHB)
KENNY Catherine  (SURR)
KENNY Charlotte  (SURR)
KUIJS Nikki  (CREM)
^
LALLY Isabel  (ELST)
LALLY Kirsty  (ELST)
LANGMEAD Laura  (KOOY)
LANGWELL Eileen  (ESS)
LEE Fay  (GEEL)
LEE Joanna  (MTEL)
LEE Lucinda  (MTEL)
LEE Victoria  (MTEL)
LEHUNT Liz  (PARA)
LETHLEAN Ruby  (STRA)
LEURY Donna  (ASCO)
LIDDELL Lauren  (WANG)
LISTER Creina  (WILL)
LOEBERT Heidi  (LILY)
LOEBERT Kylie  (LILY)
LONG Barb  (BOR)
LONG Ella  (BOR)
LONGRIDGE Liz  (LILY)
LUCAS Carolyn  (ESS)
LUCAS Jessica  (ESS)
LUCAS Megan  (ESS)
^
MAHER Caitlin  (ASCO)
MALCOLM Anita  (WANG)
MANSFIELD Jessica  (YARR)
MARCEL Caroline  (KOOY)
MARCEL Detje  (KOOY)
MARCHANT Bella  (WOOD)
MCCARTHY Jordyn  (YARR)
MCCORMICK Lynda  (GEEL)
MCCURDY Lily  (BEAU)
MCGRATH Eshe  (TORQ)
MCGUIRE Keeley  (WILL)
MCGUIRE Sara  (WILL)
MCINERNEY Tenille  (PRES)
MCLEAN Caz  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Choe  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Larraine  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Michelle  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Tanami  (BEAU)
MCRAE Morgan  (YARR)
MCRAE Polly  (YARR)
MEALEY Bindi  (BALN)
MIDWOOD Sally  (GEEL)
MIDWOOD Sami  (GEEL)
MIRAVET Elodie  (BOX)
MITCHELL Angela  (YARR)
MITCHELL Bronwyn  (BRGH)
MITCHELL Jessica  (BRGH)
MITCHELL Karen  (RING)
MITCHELL Lucy  (BRGH)
MITCHELL Nicole  (AVON)
MORLEY Eliza  (BEAU)
MORLEY Jenna  (BEAU)
MORLEY Justine  (BEAU)
MORRIS Ashley  (KEW)
MORRISON Andrea  (TEMP)
MULLEN Jo  (GEEL)
MULLEN Mikaela  (GEEL)
MULLEN Nicole  (GEEL)
MURPHY Carmel  (WERR)
MURPHY Elle  (WERR)
MURRAY Debbie  (BEAU)
^
NEILSON Jody  (WANG)
NEWMAN Lisa  (HMPK)
NICHOLSON Emily  (BOX)
NOLLAND Janet  (CRYD)
^
O'DONNELL Lara  (ASHB)
O'DONNELL Tess  (ASHB)
O'DWYER Brenda  (ELST)
OCONNOR Wendy  (UCTC)
ODWYER Sophie  (YARR)
OLSSON Vanessa  (BOX)
^
PALISE Meagan  (WOLL)
PARK Wei  (ELST)
PARKES Leanne  (ADEL)
PARNIS Tammy  (WERR)
PARSLOW Denice  (HOPP)
PEARCE Acacia  (MONB)
PEARCE Grace  (MONB)
PEARCE Meg  (PARA)
PEARCE Tammy  (MONB)
PEARSE Emily  (STRA)
PEARSON Lauren  (CHAD)
PEASE Jodie  (BEAU)
PEASE Kate  (BEAU)
PETERSON Chelsea  (MONB)
PICKERING Sue  (GEEL)
PITCHES Melissa  (YARR)
PITTS Elise  (TEMP)
PITTS Lauren  (TEMP)
PRESTON Indiah  (TORQ)
PUMPA Alicia  (RING)
PUMPA Fiona  (RING)
PURSSEY Samantha  (BRUN)
^
RAE Louisa  (STRA)
RALPH Abby  (STHY)
RALPH Fiona  (STHY)
RENDLE Kylie  (PARA)
RICH Leanne  (TORQ)
RICHARDS Sophie  (KEW)
RICKETTS Leanne  (BEAC)
RICKETTS Tahlia  (BEAC)
RIDDLE Katherine  (GREE)
RIDDLE Mira  (GREE)
RITLEWSKI Alison  (WAVE)
RITLEWSKI Hannah  (WAVE)
RIVERA Valentina  (FAWK)
ROBINSON Lynette  (ESS)
ROGERS Angela  (GEEL)
ROGERS Ava  (GEEL)
ROGERS Ella  (GEEL)
ROSS Louise  (CAMB)
ROWAN Fiona  (WERR)
ROWAN Jordan  (WERR)
ROWAN Paige  (WERR)
RUDDOCK Jessica  (MONB)
RUDDOCK Lynne  (MONB)
RUNNALLS Kylie  (ESS)
RUSSELL Ros  (AVON)
RUTLAND Kellie  (BUND)
RYAN Bronwyn  (GREE)
RYAN Courtney  (GREE)
RYAN Catherine  (HAWT)
RYAN Dianne  (ASCO)
^
SAFFIN Patricia  (TORQ)
SAYERS Jan  (UCTC)
SCHIPPER Loz  (BEAU)
SCHMIDT Alex  (WILL)
SCHMIDT Samantha  (GREE)
SCHMIDT Steph  (GREE)
SCOTT Janet  (DONV)
SCOTT Louise  (CAMB)
SCOTT Scarlett  (RING)
SERIK Lara  (ESSX)
SHAPCOTT Melissa  (PARK)
SHELTON Fiona  (UCTC)
SHEPHERD Sarah  (BALN)
SHOJI Reiko  (ESS)
SILVERSTEIN Lauren  (STRA)
SINCLAIR Fiona  (RING)
SKENE Amy  (MTEL)
SKENE Courtney  (MTEL)
SKINNER Kylie  (WILL)
SMITH Amber  (CAMB)
SMITH Annabelle  (CAMB)
SMITH Holly  (CAMB)
SMITH Lucy  (LILY)
SMITH Vikki  (CAMB)
SPINKS Amy  (PMEL)
SPINKS Ashley  (KOOY)
STANFORD Jo  (ASCO)
STEELE Jess  (WILL)
STEWARD Helene  (NUMU)
STONES Carolyn  (ALB)
SULLIVAN Maree  (WANG)
SUTTERBY Emily  (BRUN)
SUTTERBY Kate  (KOOY)
SYMONS Kellie  (BOR)
^
TAVOLETTI Cara  (MTEL)
TAYLOR Abbey  (WILL)
TAYLOR Debra  (GREE)
TAYLOR Jessica  (SYDN)
TAYLOR Nikki  (SYDN)
TAYLOR Rebekah  (QLD)
TAYLOR Shona  (WILL)
TEGGELOVE Emily  (MONB)
TEGGELOVE Tess  (MONB)
TESSARI Amanda  (WERR)
TESSARI Mary  (HOPP)
TEST Test  (YARR)
THOMAS Peta  (CRYD)
THOMPSON Brooke  (YARR)
THOMSON Tahlia  (YARR)
TREMEWEN Cara  (KEW)
TREMEWEN Leah  (KEW)
TROLOVE Jordyn  (MTEL)
TSORLINIS Shannyn  (MONB)
^
VAN_TWEST Jenny  (BLKB)
VESELY Cate  (KOOY)
^
WALLACE Cecily  (TLHO)
WALLACE Ella  (TLHO)
WALLIS Lena  (ELST)
WALSHE Adele  (MTEL)
WALTERS Kristie  (TORQ)
WALTERS Mackenzie  (TORQ)
WALTERS Nelly  (TORQ)
WEBSTER Clare  (PARA)
WEBSTER Catherine  (PARA)
WEBSTER Meg  (PARA)
WEBSTER Sarah  (PARA)
WENDLER-CANNING Lea  (ESSX)
WHITE Charlotte  (BOX)
WHITE Julia  (DONV)
WHITE Stephanie  (BOX)
WHITE Sue  (BOX)
WHITMORE Tanya  (GEEL)
WHITTLE Jo  (LILY)
WILCOCK Eleanor  (BEAU)
WILKESON Kylie  (MONB)
WILLIAMS Mandy  (YARR)
WILSON Hayley  (DIAM)
WILSON Jenny  (ELST)
WILSON Joanne  (SORR)
WILSON Rose  (BALN)
WINTERMANTEL Dana  (CAMB)
WINTERMANTEL Lena  (CAMB)
WISE Madison  (TORQ)
WOLF Ava  (MDPK)
WOLF Megan  (MDPK)
^
YONG Grace  (ELST)
YORK Eliza  (YARR)
YORK Erin  (YARR)
YORK Scarlett  (YARR)
^
ZIGOURAS Kylie  (CARR)

ALB - Albury Wodonga    ASHB - Ashburton Ashwood Burwood    ADEL - Adelaide    ASCO - Ascotvale Moonee Ponds Aberfeldie   
AVON - Avondale Heights    BALN - Balnarring/Somers    BEAU - Beaumaris / Black Rock    BULL - Bulleen    BLKB - Blackburn Nunawading   
BEAC - Beaconsfield Berwick Officer    BRUN - Brunswick Coburg    BOX - BoxHill Balwyn    BRGH - Brighton    BOR - Boronia Bayswater FTG   
BALL - Ballarat    BERR - Berrigan    BUND - Bundoora Mill Park    CRYD - Croydon / Kilsyth    CAMB - Camberwell Canterbury   
CHEL - Cheltenham Mentone    CHAD - Chadstone    CREM - Cremorne Richmond Prahran    CARR - Carrum Downs Seaford    DIAM - Diamond Creek   
DONV - Donvale Doncaster    DING - Dingley Keysborough    ELST - Elsternwick Elwood    ESSX - Essex Heights Burwood    ESS - Essendon   
ECHU - Echuca Moama    EDTH - Edithvale Chelsea Bonbeach    FRHL - Forrest Hill    FAWK - Fawkner Hadfield    GEEL - Geelong Grovedale Wandana Heights   
GREE - Greensborough Plenty    HAWT - Hawthorn    HOPP - Hoppers Crossing    HMPK - Hampton Park    KOOY - Kooyong   
KEW - Kew    KEIL - Keilor    LILY - Lilydale Mooroolbark    MTEL - MtEliza Mornington    MALV - Malvern Glen Iris   
MONB - Monbulk Emerald Belgrave Upwey    MDPK - Middle Park    NUMU - Numurkah Cobram Berrigan    OCEA - Ocean Grove Barwon Heads    PKOR - Park Orchards   
PRES - Preston Coburg Thornbury    PARK - Parkdale Mordialloc    PARA - Parra at Yarra    PMEL - Port Melbourne    QLD - Queensland   
RING - Ringwood Heathmont    SUNS - Sunshine    STHY - South Yarra    STRA - Strathmore    SCOR - Scoresby   
SURR - Surrey Hills    SORR - Sorrento Rye    SYDN - Sydney    SHEP - Shepparton    TORQ - Torquay   
TLHO - Tally Ho    TEMP - Templestowe    TWLD - Tennis World    TEES - Teesdale    UCTC - UC Tennis Club   
WILL - Williamstown Altona    WOOD - Woodend    WAVE - Mt Waverley Glen Waverley    WANG - Wangaratta Bright    WATS - Watsonia Montmorency   
WERR - Werribee    WOLL - Wollert Doreen Mernda    YARR - Yarrawonga   


Event Lists as of Tuesday, March 28 2017 - 21:51

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41 

^Event 1. OPEN MIXED

1   LANGMEAD Laura   (KOOY)
2   MAHER Caitlin   (ASCO)
3   MULLEN Nicole   (GEEL)
4   NEWMAN Lisa   (HMPK)
5   SYMONS Kellie   (BOR)
6   WILKESON Kylie   (MONB)

^Event 2. A GRADE MIXED

1   ARMSTRONG Miharu   (OCEA)
2   BOYLE Tess   (QLD)
3   BURNS Sue   (TWLD)
4   GOVAN Lise   (ESS)
5   GOVAN Sarah   (ESS)
6   HANNAH Kerry   (BALN)
7   LEE Victoria   (MTEL)
8   MCGUIRE Sara   (WILL)
9   ROBINSON Lynette   (ESS)
10   RUSSELL Ros   (AVON)
11   SHOJI Reiko   (ESS)
12   SKENE Courtney   (MTEL)
13   SPINKS Ashley   (KOOY)
14   SULLIVAN Maree   (WANG)
15   WILSON Joanne   (SORR)

^Event 3. B GRADE MIXED

1   ARNOLD Kristy   (PRES)
2   BARRETT Maree   (ESS)
3   BARRY Jane   (BOX)
4   BLEWETT Jodie   (TLHO)
5   BRADLEY Olivia   (SCOR)
6   BRAUNTHAL Cassie   (PKOR)
7   BRIGGS Mel   (MTEL)
8   BROWNING Zoe   (STHY)
9   BURNS Lara   (TWLD)
10   BURNS Tegan   (TWLD)
11   BUTLER Caitlin   (BEAC)
12   BUTLER Tess   (BEAC)
13   CUMMING Brittany   (AVON)
14   DIXON Caroline   (RING)
15   EIBL Dianne   (BEAC)
16   FARRUGIA Laura   (MTEL)
17   FEEHAN Bridie   (ESS)
18   FIELD Louise   (STHY)
19   FURUWAKA Masami   (CAMB)
20   GNIEL Leanne   (BALN)
21   GRANT Catherine   (HOPP)
22   GRISOLD Jacquy   (KEW)
23   HEADLAM Kerryn   (GEEL)
24   HEADLAM Rebecca   (GEEL)
25   HODZA Megan   (WILL)
26   JABLONSKI Eva-May   (TORQ)
27   LOEBERT Kylie   (LILY)
28   MARCEL Detje   (KOOY)
29   MCGRATH Eshe   (TORQ)
30   MEALEY Bindi   (BALN)
31   MIDWOOD Sally   (GEEL)
32   MIDWOOD Sami   (GEEL)
33   PRESTON Indiah   (TORQ)
34   RALPH Fiona   (STHY)
35   RICH Leanne   (TORQ)
36   RICKETTS Leanne   (BEAC)
37   ROGERS Angela   (GEEL)
38   ROWAN Fiona   (WERR)
39   RUNNALLS Kylie   (ESS)
40   RYAN Bronwyn   (GREE)
41   SAYERS Jan   (UCTC)
42   SHAPCOTT Melissa   (PARK)
43   SKENE Amy   (MTEL)
44   TAVOLETTI Cara   (MTEL)
45   TAYLOR Shona   (WILL)
46   VESELY Cate   (KOOY)
47   WEBSTER Sarah   (PARA)
48   WHITE Sue   (BOX)
49   YORK Eliza   (YARR)

^Event 4. C GRADE MIXED

1   ADAMS Louise   (BALN)
2   AGISILAOU Sheridan   (BOX)
3   ALLIS Andrea   (RING)
4   ANDREWS Olivia   (RING)
5   BARCLAY Ellie   (AVON)
6   BARCLAY Jackie   (SUNS)
7   BARCLAY Maddie   (BALL)
8   BASSETT Narelle   (YARR)
9   BOWEY Hannah   (CHEL)
10   BRAUNTHAL Donna   (PKOR)
11   BRUENJES Lucy   (GEEL)
12   BURKE Pat   (BEAU)
13   BURNS Riley   (TWLD)
14   BUZZARD Liz   (MALV)
15   CAREY Rebecca   (ELST)
16   CARSON Charlotte   (PARA)
17   CAUSON Louise   (MTEL)
18   CLARK Ashleigh   (BEAU)
19   CLARK Jessica   (BEAU)
20   CLARK Maree   (BEAU)
21   COCHRANE Jaz   (PARA)
22   COLLINS Andrea   (FAWK)
23   CONBOY Jackie   (MTEL)
24   CONWAY Claudia   (GEEL)
25   DANIEL Louise   (RING)
26   DAWSON Chloe   (PARA)
27   DAWSON Tiarne   (PARA)
28   DREW Tina   (TEES)
29   EARL Mel   (BOX)
30   EVEREST Elise   (KEW)
31   FALLON Cecily   (RING)
32   FARRUGIA Kelsie   (BALN)
33   FENTON Olivia   (MALV)
34   FIELD Carla   (FAWK)
35   FITZPATRICK Joan   (LILY)
36   FORWARD Sarah   (SORR)
37   GILCHRIST Ally   (CHEL)
38   GILCHRIST Lisa   (CHEL)
39   GLASSENBURY Catherine   (STRA)
40   GLASSENBURY Nicole   (STRA)
41   GLASSENBURY Wendy   (STRA)
42   GORI Genevieve   (BEAU)
43   GRAETZ Kimberley   (ALB)
44   HALLORAN Jane   (GEEL)
45   HARRINGTON Carolyn   (ESS)
46   HARRIS-GREY Mikayla   (KEIL)
47   HAYES Heather   (BLKB)
48   HOOKE Lilian   (GREE)
49   HOSKING Kerri   (GEEL)
50   ISARIN Sheryl   (PARA)
51   KENNY Catherine   (SURR)
52   KUIJS Nikki   (CREM)
53   LALLY Kirsty   (ELST)
54   LEE Fay   (GEEL)
55   LETHLEAN Ruby   (STRA)
56   LEURY Donna   (ASCO)
57   LIDDELL Lauren   (WANG)
58   LUCAS Jessica   (ESS)
59   MCCORMICK Lynda   (GEEL)
60   MCLEAN Larraine   (BEAU)
61   MITCHELL Angela   (YARR)
62   MITCHELL Karen   (RING)
63   MITCHELL Nicole   (AVON)
64   MORLEY Jenna   (BEAU)
65   MORLEY Justine   (BEAU)
66   MORRISON Andrea   (TEMP)
67   NICHOLSON Emily   (BOX)
68   NOLLAND Janet   (CRYD)
69   PEARSON Lauren   (CHAD)
70   PETERSON Chelsea   (MONB)
71   PITCHES Melissa   (YARR)
72   RICHARDS Sophie   (KEW)
73   RITLEWSKI Alison   (WAVE)
74   RIVERA Valentina   (FAWK)
75   ROSS Louise   (CAMB)
76   RUDDOCK Jessica   (MONB)
77   RYAN Courtney   (GREE)
78   RYAN Catherine   (HAWT)
79   SCHMIDT Alex   (WILL)
80   SCHMIDT Samantha   (GREE)
81   SCHMIDT Steph   (GREE)
82   SCOTT Janet   (DONV)
83   SCOTT Louise   (CAMB)
84   SERIK Lara   (ESSX)
85   SILVERSTEIN Lauren   (STRA)
86   SMITH Lucy   (LILY)
87   SMITH Vikki   (CAMB)
88   STANFORD Jo   (ASCO)
89   TAYLOR Debra   (GREE)
90   TAYLOR Jessica   (SYDN)
91   TAYLOR Nikki   (SYDN)
92   TEGGELOVE Emily   (MONB)
93   TEGGELOVE Tess   (MONB)
94   WALSHE Adele   (MTEL)
95   WHITE Charlotte   (BOX)
96   WHITE Julia   (DONV)
97   WHITE Stephanie   (BOX)
98   WHITMORE Tanya   (GEEL)
99   WILCOCK Eleanor   (BEAU)
100   WILSON Hayley   (DIAM)
101   WINTERMANTEL Dana   (CAMB)
102   WOLF Ava   (MDPK)
103   WOLF Megan   (MDPK)

^Event 5. D GRADE MIXED

1   ALLEN Nikki   (TLHO)
2   ANDREWS Sandy   (WERR)
3   ASTBURY Emily   (BEAU)
4   BARRETT Mia   (ESS)
5   BASSETT Tess   (YARR)
6   BOCTOR Mandy   (DING)
7   DELMASTRO Jane   (WATS)
8   EDWARDS Karen   (KEIL)
9   FILGATE Madeline   (BRUN)
10   FORGE Kate   (YARR)
11   GINBERG Jessica   (CREM)
12   GIRDWOOD Rose   (CAMB)
13   GRAETZ Emily   (FRHL)
14   GRECH Beth   (EDTH)
15   HARDEMAN Nicola   (DING)
16   HART Amber   (RING)
17   HEALEY Jessica   (BOX)
18   HINDLE Kelly   (TORQ)
19   HOSKING Charlie   (GEEL)
20   HOSKING Georgia   (GEEL)
21   HUNTER Lauren   (ESS)
22   JABLONSKI Carla   (TORQ)
23   MCLEAN Choe   (BEAU)
24   MIRAVET Elodie   (BOX)
25   MORRIS Ashley   (KEW)
26   O'DONNELL Lara   (ASHB)
27   O'DONNELL Tess   (ASHB)
28   O'DWYER Brenda   (ELST)
29   ODWYER Sophie   (YARR)
30   PEARSE Emily   (STRA)
31   PICKERING Sue   (GEEL)
32   RAE Louisa   (STRA)
33   RYAN Dianne   (ASCO)
34   SAFFIN Patricia   (TORQ)
35   SCHIPPER Loz   (BEAU)
36   SINCLAIR Fiona   (RING)
37   TAYLOR Abbey   (WILL)
38   TAYLOR Rebekah   (QLD)
39   TSORLINIS Shannyn   (MONB)
40   WALLIS Lena   (ELST)
41   WEBSTER Catherine   (PARA)
42   WILLIAMS Mandy   (YARR)
43   WINTERMANTEL Lena   (CAMB)
44   YONG Grace   (ELST)
45   YORK Scarlett   (YARR)

^Event 6. 40 MIXED

1   BENNETT Alisa   (KOOY)
2   DONALD Gillian   (CRYD)
3   EDWARDS Kim   (WILL)
4   GILCHRIST Debbie   (KEW)
5   HAYES Di   (BLKB)
6   HOOGENBOOM Marita   (MONB)
7   LEE Joanna   (MTEL)
8   MITCHELL Bronwyn   (BRGH)
9   PARKES Leanne   (ADEL)
10   RUTLAND Kellie   (BUND)
11   SHEPHERD Sarah   (BALN)
12   VAN_TWEST Jenny   (BLKB)

^Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED

1   BRADLEY Elise   (SCOR)
2   HAYES Emma   (BLKB)
3   HAYES Sarah   (BLKB)
4   HOSKING Rose   (GEEL)
5   MCCARTHY Jordyn   (YARR)
6   MORLEY Eliza   (BEAU)

^Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED

1   BLEWETT Jamie   (TLHO)
2   EIBL Claudia   (BEAC)
3   HALLORAN Katie   (ECHU)
4   HERIOT Jasmyn   (MTEL)
5   MITCHELL Jessica   (BRGH)
6   MITCHELL Lucy   (BRGH)
7   SMITH Holly   (CAMB)
8   WEBSTER Clare   (PARA)
9   WISE Madison   (TORQ)

^Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED

1   BLEWETT Samantha   (TLHO)
2   BRADLEY Katrina   (SCOR)
3   FORWARD Krystabel   (SORR)
4   GIRSKI Sasha   (ESSX)
5   HALLORAN Lizzie   (ECHU)
6   HAYES Emma   (BLKB)
7   KENNEDY Jessica   (BULL)
8   KENNY Charlotte   (SURR)
9   LALLY Isabel   (ELST)
10   MCGUIRE Keeley   (WILL)
11   PUMPA Alicia   (RING)
12   RALPH Abby   (STHY)
13   RITLEWSKI Hannah   (WAVE)
14   WALLACE Ella   (TLHO)
15   WALTERS Nelly   (TORQ)
16   WENDLER-CANNING Lea   (ESSX)

^Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED

1   ALLEN Rebecca   (TLHO)
2   BASSETT Lucy   (YARR)
3   BRUENJES Sophie   (GEEL)
4   BURNS Ella   (TWLD)
5   ILES Jaimee   (BALN)
6   LEE Lucinda   (MTEL)
7   MARCEL Caroline   (KOOY)
8   MARCHANT Bella   (WOOD)
9   SMITH Amber   (CAMB)
10   SMITH Annabelle   (CAMB)
11   WEBSTER Meg   (PARA)

^Event 11. 9 & UNDER MIXED

1   BOCTOR Cleo   (DING)
2   JABLONSKI Matilda   (TORQ)
3   SCOTT Scarlett   (RING)

^Event 12. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES

1   CAMERON Imogen   (NUMU)
2   FIELD Louise   (STHY)
3   LANGMEAD Laura   (KOOY)
4   MULLEN Nicole   (GEEL)
5   NEWMAN Lisa   (HMPK)
6   SYMONS Kellie   (BOR)

^Event 13. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   HANNAH Kerry   (BALN)
2   LONGRIDGE Liz   (LILY)
3   MAHER Caitlin   (ASCO)
4   MEALEY Bindi   (BALN)
5   ROBINSON Lynette   (ESS)
6   SHOJI Reiko   (ESS)
7   SKENE Courtney   (MTEL)
8   SPINKS Ashley   (KOOY)
9   WILSON Joanne   (SORR)

^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   BUTLER Caitlin   (BEAC)
2   EIBL Dianne   (BEAC)
3   FURUWAKA Masami   (CAMB)
4   LEE Joanna   (MTEL)
5   LEE Victoria   (MTEL)
6   MCGRATH Eshe   (TORQ)
7   NEILSON Jody   (WANG)
8   OCONNOR Wendy   (UCTC)
9   PRESTON Indiah   (TORQ)
10   RICKETTS Leanne   (BEAC)
11   SHAPCOTT Melissa   (PARK)
12   WHITE Sue   (BOX)

^Event 15. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   ADAMS Louise   (BALN)
2   BENNETT Alisa   (KOOY)
3   BLYTHE Paige   (RING)
4   BRAUNTHAL Cassie   (PKOR)
5   BRAUNTHAL Donna   (PKOR)
6   BRIDGMAN Laura   (MTEL)
7   CARSON Charlotte   (PARA)
8   CARSON Sam   (PARA)
9   CLARK Jessica   (BEAU)
10   CLARK Maree   (BEAU)
11   DAWSON Tiarne   (PARA)
12   GLASSENBURY Catherine   (STRA)
13   GLASSENBURY Nicole   (STRA)
14   HODZA Megan   (WILL)
15   HOOKE Lilian   (GREE)
16   KENNELLY Tessa   (ASHB)
17   LALLY Kirsty   (ELST)
18   LEE Fay   (GEEL)
19   LOEBERT Kylie   (LILY)
20   MARCEL Detje   (KOOY)
21   MCLEAN Caz   (BEAU)
22   MCLEAN Michelle   (BEAU)
23   MITCHELL Bronwyn   (BRGH)
24   PITCHES Melissa   (YARR)
25   RITLEWSKI Alison   (WAVE)
26   ROSS Louise   (CAMB)
27   RYAN Courtney   (GREE)
28   SERIK Lara   (ESSX)
29   SHEPHERD Sarah   (BALN)
30   SMITH Vikki   (CAMB)
31   STANFORD Jo   (ASCO)
32   TAYLOR Debra   (GREE)
33   TEGGELOVE Tess   (MONB)
34   TREMEWEN Cara   (KEW)
35   TREMEWEN Leah   (KEW)
36   VESELY Cate   (KOOY)
37   WALSHE Adele   (MTEL)
38   WHITE Julia   (DONV)
39   WILSON Hayley   (DIAM)
40   WOLF Megan   (MDPK)

^Event 16. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   ANDREWS Olivia   (RING)
2   BARRETT Mia   (ESS)
3   CROUCH Sophie   (BEAU)
4   DAVIES Jaclyn   (DIAM)
5   FLETT Alicia   (GEEL)
6   FRANCIS Emily   (BEAU)
7   GERAERTS Chloe   (BEAU)
8   HAYES Emma   (BLKB)
9   HOSKINS Paige   (DIAM)
10   MCCURDY Lily   (BEAU)
11   MCLEAN Choe   (BEAU)
12   MCLEAN Tanami   (BEAU)
13   MURRAY Debbie   (BEAU)
14   PEARCE Meg   (PARA)
15   PEARSON Lauren   (CHAD)
16   SCOTT Janet   (DONV)
17   STONES Carolyn   (ALB)
18   WALLIS Lena   (ELST)
19   WILSON Jenny   (ELST)

^Event 17. 40 WOMENS SINGLES

1   EDWARDS Kim   (WILL)
2   TAYLOR Shona   (WILL)
3   VAN_TWEST Jenny   (BLKB)

^Event 18. 55 WOMENS SINGLES

1   CORCORAN Pauline   (BALL)

^Event 19. 17 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BARCLAY Maddie   (BALL)
2   BRADLEY Elise   (SCOR)
3   BURNS Tegan   (TWLD)
4   FARRUGIA Laura   (MTEL)
5   GORI Genevieve   (BEAU)
6   HAYES Sarah   (BLKB)
7   MORLEY Eliza   (BEAU)
8   RICKETTS Tahlia   (BEAC)
9   SKENE Amy   (MTEL)

^Event 20. 15 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BRADLEY Olivia   (SCOR)
2   BURNS Riley   (TWLD)
3   HERIOT Jasmyn   (MTEL)
4   MITCHELL Jessica   (BRGH)
5   SMITH Holly   (CAMB)
6   SPINKS Amy   (PMEL)
7   WISE Madison   (TORQ)
8   YORK Eliza   (YARR)

^Event 21. 13 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   ADAMS Tahlia   (BALN)
2   BRADLEY Katrina   (SCOR)
3   BRUENJES Lucy   (GEEL)
4   BURNS Lara   (TWLD)
5   CLARK Ashleigh   (BEAU)
6   EIBL Claudia   (BEAC)
7   FARRUGIA Kelsie   (BALN)
8   FORWARD Krystabel   (SORR)
9   GIRSKI Sasha   (ESSX)
10   HART Amber   (RING)
11   HAYES Emma   (BLKB)
12   IVERS Grace   (ESS)
13   JABLONSKI Eva-May   (TORQ)
14   KENNEDY Jessica   (BULL)
15   KENNY Charlotte   (SURR)
16   LALLY Isabel   (ELST)
17   LUCAS Jessica   (ESS)
18   MCGUIRE Keeley   (WILL)
19   MCRAE Polly   (YARR)
20   MITCHELL Lucy   (BRGH)
21   MORLEY Jenna   (BEAU)
22   PUMPA Alicia   (RING)
23   RALPH Abby   (STHY)
24   RITLEWSKI Hannah   (WAVE)
25   ROGERS Ella   (GEEL)
26   WALLACE Ella   (TLHO)
27   WALTERS Nelly   (TORQ)
28   WENDLER-CANNING Lea   (ESSX)

^Event 22. 11 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   ALLEN Rebecca   (TLHO)
2   BRUENJES Sophie   (GEEL)
3   BURNS Ella   (TWLD)
4   GIRSKI Mila   (ESSX)
5   ILES Jaimee   (BALN)
6   IVERS Ruby   (ESS)
7   LEE Lucinda   (MTEL)
8   LONG Ella   (BOR)
9   LUCAS Megan   (ESS)
10   MARCEL Caroline   (KOOY)
11   MARCHANT Bella   (WOOD)
12   MCRAE Morgan   (YARR)
13   PITTS Lauren   (TEMP)
14   ROGERS Ava   (GEEL)
15   WEBSTER Meg   (PARA)
16   YORK Scarlett   (YARR)

^Event 23. 9 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BASSETT Lucy   (YARR)
2   BASSETT Tess   (YARR)
3   JABLONSKI Matilda   (TORQ)
4   LOEBERT Heidi   (LILY)
5   PITTS Elise   (TEMP)
6   SMITH Amber   (CAMB)
7   SMITH Annabelle   (CAMB)
8   WALTERS Mackenzie   (TORQ)

^Event 24. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   CAMERON Imogen & STEWARD Helene   (NUMU)  (NUMU)
2   LANGMEAD Laura & NEWMAN Lisa   (KOOY)  (HMPK)
3   MULLEN Mikaela & MULLEN Nicole   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
4   SYMONS Kellie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BOR)  ( )

^Event 25. OPEN WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   CAMERON Imogen & STEWARD Helene   (NUMU)  (NUMU)
2   LANGMEAD Laura & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KOOY)  ( )

^Event 26. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BOYLE Tess & GOVAN Lise   (QLD)  (ESS)
2   DONALD Gillian & _______________   (CRYD)  ( )
3   GOVAN Sarah & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ESS)  ( )
4   HANNAH Kerry & MEALEY Bindi   (BALN)  (BALN)
5   HARRIS Nicole & ROBINSON Lynette   (KEIL)  (ESS)
6   LONGRIDGE Liz & OCONNOR Wendy   (LILY)  (UCTC)
7   MAHER Caitlin & _______________   (ASCO)  ( )
8   MALCOLM Anita & SULLIVAN Maree   (WANG)  (WANG)
9   MCINERNEY Tenille & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (PRES)  ( )
10   SKENE Courtney & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEL)  ( )
11   WILSON Joanne & _______________   (SORR)  ( )

^Event 27. A GRADE WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   BOYLE Krysten & BOYLE Tess   (PRES)  (QLD)
2   DONALD Gillian & _______________   (CRYD)  ( )
3   GOVAN Lise & GOVAN Sarah   (ESS)  (ESS)
4   HANNAH Kerry & MEALEY Bindi   (BALN)  (BALN)
5   HARRIS Nicole & ROBINSON Lynette   (KEIL)  (ESS)
6   LONGRIDGE Liz & OCONNOR Wendy   (LILY)  (UCTC)
7   MALCOLM Anita & SULLIVAN Maree   (WANG)  (WANG)
8   MCINERNEY Tenille & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (PRES)  ( )
9   WILSON Joanne & _______________   (SORR)  ( )

^Event 28. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ALEXANDER Carolyn & HATTY Louise   (NUMU)  (BERR)
2   BARRY Jane & BYASS Liz   (BOX)  (TLHO)
3   BLEWETT Jodie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (TLHO)  ( )
4   BRIGGS Mel & HALE Sarah   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
5   BUTLER Caitlin & BUTLER Tess   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
6   EIBL Dianne & RICKETTS Leanne   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
7   FEEHAN Anna & FEEHAN Bridie   (ESS)  (ESS)
8   FURUWAKA Masami & _______________   (CAMB)  ( )
9   GNIEL Leanne & LEE Joanna   (BALN)  (MTEL)
10   GRANT Catherine & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (HOPP)  ( )
11   GRISOLD Jacquy & OLSSON Vanessa   (KEW)  (BOX)
12   HAYES Di & VAN_TWEST Jenny   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
13   HEADLAM Kerryn & HEADLAM Rebecca   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
14   HODGSON Cheryl & JENKINS Lynn   (PARA)  (PARA)
15   HOOGENBOOM Marita & _______________   (MONB)  ( )
16   HOWGATE Monica & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MONB)  ( )
17   LEE Victoria & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEL)  ( )
18   LISTER Creina & SKINNER Kylie   (WILL)  (WILL)
19   MCCORMICK Lynda & MITCHELL Angela   (GEEL)  (YARR)
20   PEARCE Meg & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (PARA)  ( )
21   PRESTON Indiah & _______________   (TORQ)  ( )
22   RALPH Fiona & RICHARDS Sophie   (STHY)  (KEW)
23   RYAN Bronwyn & WHITE Sue   (GREE)  (BOX)
24   SAYERS Jan & SHELTON Fiona   (UCTC)  (UCTC)
25   SHAPCOTT Melissa & _______________   (PARK)  ( )
26   WEBSTER Sarah & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (PARA)  ( )

^Event 29. B GRADE WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   ALEXANDER Carolyn & HATTY Louise   (NUMU)  (BERR)
2   BARRY Jane & BYASS Liz   (BOX)  (TLHO)
3   BRADLEY Elise & BRADLEY Olivia   (SCOR)  (SCOR)
4   BROWNING Zoe & RICHARDS Sophie   (STHY)  (KEW)
5   BUTLER Caitlin & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAC)  ( )
6   DEMPSEY Jo & LANGWELL Eileen   (ESS)  (ESS)
7   FARRUGIA Laura & SKENE Amy   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
8   FEEHAN Anna & FEEHAN Bridie   (ESS)  (ESS)
9   GRANT Catherine & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (HOPP)  ( )
10   HAYES Di & VAN_TWEST Jenny   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
11   HEADLAM Kerryn & HEADLAM Rebecca   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
12   HERIOT Jasmyn & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEL)  ( )
13   HODGSON Cheryl & JENKINS Lynn   (PARA)  (PARA)
14   HOOGENBOOM Marita & _______________   (MONB)  ( )
15   LEE Victoria & _______________   (MTEL)  ( )
16   MULLEN Jo & MULLEN Mikaela   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
17   RICH Leanne & WALTERS Kristie   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
18   RICKETTS Leanne & RICKETTS Tahlia   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
19   ROWAN Fiona & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WERR)  ( )
20   RYAN Bronwyn & WHITE Sue   (GREE)  (BOX)
21   SAYERS Jan & SHELTON Fiona   (UCTC)  (UCTC)

^Event 30. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Louise & HANNAH Taylah   (BALN)  (BALN)
2   ALLIS Andrea & SINCLAIR Fiona   (RING)  (RING)
3   ANDREWS Olivia & HAYES Sarah   (RING)  (BLKB)
4   BARCLAY Ellie & CUMMING Brittany   (AVON)  (AVON)
5   BARCLAY Maddie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BALL)  ( )
6   BASSETT Narelle & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
7   BENNETT Alisa & MARCEL Detje   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
8   BLEWETT Jamie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (TLHO)  ( )
9   BOWEY Hannah & GILCHRIST Ally   (CHEL)  (CHEL)
10   BRAUNTHAL Cassie & WHITE Julia   (PKOR)  (DONV)
11   BRAUNTHAL Donna & PUMPA Fiona   (PKOR)  (RING)
12   BUZZARD Liz & EVEREST Elise   (MALV)  (KEW)
13   CARSON Charlotte & DAWSON Tiarne   (PARA)  (PARA)
14   CARSON Sam & DAWSON Chloe   (PARA)  (PARA)
15   CAUSON Louise & _______________   (MTEL)  ( )
16   CLARK Jessica & WILCOCK Eleanor   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
17   CONWAY Claudia & HOSKING Rose   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
18   CONWAY Trish & PICKERING Sue   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
19   CUMMING Lydia & RUSSELL Ros   (AVON)  (AVON)
20   DIXON Caroline & FORGE Kate   (RING)  (YARR)
21   EARL Mel & NICHOLSON Emily   (BOX)  (BOX)
22   FALLON Cecily & MITCHELL Karen   (RING)  (RING)
23   FENTON Olivia & PEARSON Lauren   (MALV)  (CHAD)
24   FITZPATRICK Joan & LOEBERT Kylie   (LILY)  (LILY)
25   FORDE Lucy & TREMEWEN Cara   (CRYD)  (KEW)
26   FORWARD Krystabel & FORWARD Sarah   (SORR)  (SORR)
27   GILCHRIST Debbie & GILCHRIST Lisa   (KEW)  (CHEL)
28   GILLIES Tracy & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
29   GLASSENBURY Catherine & GLASSENBURY Nicole   (STRA)  (STRA)
30   HARRINGTON Carolyn & LEURY Donna   (ESS)  (ASCO)
31   HERIOT Andrea & TROLOVE Jordyn   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
32   HODZA Megan & STEELE Jess   (WILL)  (WILL)
33   HOOKE Lilian & TAYLOR Debra   (GREE)  (GREE)
34   HOSKING Georgia & HOSKING Kerri   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
35   HOWARD Sue & IVERS Anne   (SHEP)  (ESS)
36   JAENSCH Ellie & JAENSCH Helen   (MALV)  (MALV)
37   KENNELLY Tessa & TREMEWEN Leah   (ASHB)  (KEW)
38   KENNY Catherine & ROSS Louise   (SURR)  (CAMB)
39   LEE Fay & STANFORD Jo   (GEEL)  (ASCO)
40   MCLEAN Caz & MURRAY Debbie   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
41   MCLEAN Larraine & MCLEAN Michelle   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
42   MIDWOOD Sally & MIDWOOD Sami   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
43   MITCHELL Bronwyn & SHEPHERD Sarah   (BRGH)  (BALN)
44   MITCHELL Nicole & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (AVON)  ( )
45   MORLEY Eliza & MORLEY Justine   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
46   PITCHES Melissa & THOMPSON Brooke   (YARR)  (YARR)
47   RIDDLE Katherine & RIDDLE Mira   (GREE)  (GREE)
48   RITLEWSKI Alison & SERIK Lara   (WAVE)  (ESSX)
49   RYAN Courtney & WHITE Stephanie   (GREE)  (BOX)
50   SCHIPPER Loz & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAU)  ( )
51   SCHMIDT Samantha & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GREE)  ( )
52   SCOTT Janet & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (DONV)  ( )
53   TAYLOR Jessica & TAYLOR Nikki   (SYDN)  (SYDN)
54   VESELY Cate & _______________   (KOOY)  ( )
55   WALSHE Adele & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEL)  ( )
56   WOLF Ava & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MDPK)  ( )
57   WOLF Megan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MDPK)  ( )

^Event 31. C GRADE WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Louise & HANNAH Taylah   (BALN)  (BALN)
2   ALLIS Andrea & MITCHELL Karen   (RING)  (RING)
3   BARCLAY Ellie & MITCHELL Nicole   (AVON)  (AVON)
4   BARCLAY Maddie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BALL)  ( )
5   BENNETT Alisa & MARCEL Detje   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
6   BOWEY Hannah & GILCHRIST Lisa   (CHEL)  (CHEL)
7   BRAUNTHAL Cassie & WHITE Julia   (PKOR)  (DONV)
8   BRAUNTHAL Donna & PUMPA Fiona   (PKOR)  (RING)
9   BURKE Pat & MORLEY Eliza   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
10   CARSON Charlotte & CARSON Sam   (PARA)  (PARA)
11   CLARK Ashleigh & CLARK Maree   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
12   CLARK Jessica & MORLEY Justine   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
13   CLARKE Megan & YORK Erin   (YARR)  (YARR)
14   CUMMING Brittany & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (AVON)  ( )
15   CUMMING Lydia & RUSSELL Ros   (AVON)  (AVON)
16   DAWSON Chloe & DAWSON Tiarne   (PARA)  (PARA)
17   EARL Mel & NICHOLSON Emily   (BOX)  (BOX)
18   FALLON Cecily & SINCLAIR Fiona   (RING)  (RING)
19   FENTON Olivia & VESELY Cate   (MALV)  (KOOY)
20   FITZPATRICK Joan & LOEBERT Kylie   (LILY)  (LILY)
21   FORDE Lucy & TREMEWEN Leah   (CRYD)  (KEW)
22   GILCHRIST Ally & GILCHRIST Debbie   (CHEL)  (KEW)
23   GIRSKI Sasha & RITLEWSKI Hannah   (ESSX)  (WAVE)
24   GLASSENBURY Catherine & _______________   (STRA)  ( )
25   GLASSENBURY Nicole & GLASSENBURY Wendy   (STRA)  (STRA)
26   JAENSCH Ellie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MALV)  ( )
27   JAENSCH Helen & WOLF Megan   (MALV)  (MDPK)
28   KENNELLY Tessa & TREMEWEN Cara   (ASHB)  (KEW)
29   LALLY Isabel & LALLY Kirsty   (ELST)  (ELST)
30   LEE Fay & WISE Madison   (GEEL)  (TORQ)
31   LUCAS Carolyn & LUCAS Jessica   (ESS)  (ESS)
32   MCGUIRE Keeley & MCGUIRE Sara   (WILL)  (WILL)
33   MCLEAN Caz & MURRAY Debbie   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
34   MCLEAN Larraine & MCLEAN Michelle   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
35   MIDWOOD Sally & MIDWOOD Sami   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
36   RALPH Abby & RALPH Fiona   (STHY)  (STHY)
37   RITLEWSKI Alison & SERIK Lara   (WAVE)  (ESSX)
38   ROSS Louise & SMITH Vikki   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
39   RYAN Courtney & WHITE Charlotte   (GREE)  (BOX)
40   SCHMIDT Alex & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WILL)  ( )
41   TAYLOR Abbey & TAYLOR Shona   (WILL)  (WILL)
42   WALLACE Cecily & WALLACE Ella   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
43   WOLF Ava & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MDPK)  ( )

^Event 32. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ANDREWS Sandy & PARNIS Tammy   (WERR)  (WERR)
2   ATTARD Annabelle & KELLEHEHER Brigitte   (ASCO)  (BRUN)
3   BOCTOR Mandy & HARDEMAN Nicola   (DING)  (DING)
4   BOLAND Lynne & TESSARI Mary   (WERR)  (HOPP)
5   CHAMBERS Aleesha & GINBERG Jessica   (MALV)  (CREM)
6   CROUCH Sophie & FRANCIS Emily   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
7   DAVIES Jaclyn & HOSKINS Paige   (DIAM)  (DIAM)
8   FILGATE Madeline & PURSSEY Samantha   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
9   FLETT Alicia & STONES Carolyn   (GEEL)  (ALB)
10   GERAERTS Chloe & MCCURDY Lily   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
11   HARRINGTON Julie & MURPHY Carmel   (WERR)  (WERR)
12   HAYES Emma & YORK Eliza   (BLKB)  (YARR)
13   HAYES Heather & MORRISON Andrea   (BLKB)  (TEMP)
14   HEALEY Jessica & MIRAVET Elodie   (BOX)  (BOX)
15   HINDLE Kelly & SAFFIN Patricia   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
16   ILES Shelley & WILSON Rose   (BALN)  (BALN)
17   LEHUNT Liz & RENDLE Kylie   (PARA)  (PARA)
18   LETHLEAN Ruby & PEARSE Emily   (STRA)  (STRA)
19   LONG Barb & RUDDOCK Lynne   (BOR)  (MONB)
20   MCLEAN Choe & MCLEAN Tanami   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
21   MORRIS Ashley & TAYLOR Rebekah   (KEW)  (QLD)
22   MURPHY Elle & TESSARI Amanda   (WERR)  (WERR)
23   O'DONNELL Lara & O'DONNELL Tess   (ASHB)  (ASHB)
24   PALISE Meagan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WOLL)  ( )
25   PARK Wei & YONG Grace   (ELST)  (ELST)
26   PARSLOW Denice & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (HOPP)  ( )
27   PEARCE Grace & PEARCE Tammy   (MONB)  (MONB)
28   PEASE Jodie & PEASE Kate   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
29   SCHMIDT Steph & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GREE)  ( )
30   SUTTERBY Emily & SUTTERBY Kate   (BRUN)  (KOOY)
31   TSORLINIS Shannyn & WHITTLE Jo   (MONB)  (LILY)
32   WALLIS Lena & WILSON Jenny   (ELST)  (ELST)
33   WINTERMANTEL Dana & WINTERMANTEL Lena   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
34   ZIGOURAS Kylie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CARR)  ( )

^Event 33. D GRADE WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   ANDREWS Sandy & MURPHY Carmel   (WERR)  (WERR)
2   BASSETT Lucy & BASSETT Narelle   (YARR)  (YARR)
3   BOLAND Lynne & HARRINGTON Julie   (WERR)  (WERR)
4   BRADLEY Katrina & PUMPA Alicia   (SCOR)  (RING)
5   FILGATE Madeline & PURSSEY Samantha   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
6   GIRSKI Mila & WENDLER-CANNING Lea   (ESSX)  (ESSX)
7   HAYES Heather & MORRISON Andrea   (BLKB)  (TEMP)
8   LEHUNT Liz & RENDLE Kylie   (PARA)  (PARA)
9   LETHLEAN Ruby & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (STRA)  ( )
10   MCLEAN Choe & MCLEAN Tanami   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
11   MURPHY Elle & TESSARI Amanda   (WERR)  (WERR)
12   PARNIS Tammy & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WERR)  ( )
13   PARSLOW Denice & TESSARI Mary   (HOPP)  (HOPP)
14   PEARCE Acacia & PEARCE Tammy   (MONB)  (MONB)
15   ROWAN Jordan & ROWAN Paige   (WERR)  (WERR)
16   SCHIPPER Loz & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAU)  ( )
17   SCOTT Louise & WINTERMANTEL Dana   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
18   SUTTERBY Emily & SUTTERBY Kate   (BRUN)  (KOOY)
19   WALLIS Lena & WILSON Jenny   (ELST)  (ELST)
20   WEBSTER Clare & WEBSTER Catherine   (PARA)  (PARA)

^Event 34. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ARMSTRONG Miharu & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (OCEA)  ( )
2   CLARKE Megan & YORK Erin   (YARR)  (YARR)
3   EDWARDS Kim & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WILL)  ( )
4   MCGUIRE Sara & TAYLOR Shona   (WILL)  (WILL)
5   PARKES Leanne & _______________   (ADEL)  ( )
6   RICH Leanne & WALTERS Kristie   (TORQ)  (TORQ)

^Event 35. 40 WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   CORCORAN Pauline & _______________   (BALL)  ( )
2   GILLIES Tracy & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
3   HOFFS Robyn & NOLLAND Janet   (CRYD)  (CRYD)

^Event 36. 110 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BROWNING Jerry & BROWNING Zoe   (YARR)  (STHY)
2   DANIEL Louise & THOMAS Peta   (RING)  (CRYD)
3   HOFFS Robyn & NOLLAND Janet   (CRYD)  (CRYD)

^Event 37. 17 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BRADLEY Elise & BRADLEY Olivia   (SCOR)  (SCOR)
2   DARCY Charlotte & HOSKING Charlie   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
3   FARRUGIA Laura & SKENE Amy   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
4   MCCARTHY Jordyn & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
5   RICKETTS Tahlia & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAC)  ( )

^Event 38. 15 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   ALLEN Nikki & JOHNSON Lilli   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
2   BENNETT Ellie & SMITH Holly   (KOOY)  (CAMB)
3   HERIOT Jasmyn & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEL)  ( )
4   MCGUIRE Keeley & TAYLOR Abbey   (WILL)  (WILL)
5   MITCHELL Jessica & MITCHELL Lucy   (BRGH)  (BRGH)
6   WEBSTER Clare & WEBSTER Meg   (PARA)  (PARA)

^Event 39. 13 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Tahlia & ILES Jaimee   (BALN)  (BALN)
2   BLEWETT Samantha & WALLACE Ella   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
3   BRADLEY Katrina & PUMPA Alicia   (SCOR)  (RING)
4   BRUENJES Lucy & ROGERS Ella   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
5   CLARK Ashleigh & MORLEY Jenna   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
6   DEVLIN Lilly & HALLORAN Lizzie   (ECHU)  (ECHU)
7   EIBL Claudia & _______________   (BEAC)  ( )
8   FARRUGIA Kelsie & _______________   (BALN)  ( )
9   GIRSKI Mila & WENDLER-CANNING Lea   (ESSX)  (ESSX)
10   GIRSKI Sasha & RITLEWSKI Hannah   (ESSX)  (WAVE)
11   HART Amber & _______________   (RING)  ( )
12   HOWARD Harriet & IVERS Grace   (SHEP)  (ESS)
13   JABLONSKI Eva-May & WALTERS Nelly   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
14   KENNEDY Jessica & _______________   (BULL)  ( )
15   KENNY Charlotte & _______________   (SURR)  ( )
16   LALLY Isabel & RALPH Abby   (ELST)  (STHY)
17   LUCAS Jessica & LUCAS Megan   (ESS)  (ESS)
18   MANSFIELD Jessica & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
19   THOMSON Tahlia & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )

^Event 40. 11 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BASSETT Lucy & YORK Scarlett   (YARR)  (YARR)
2   BRUENJES Sophie & ROGERS Ava   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
3   IVERS Ruby & _______________   (ESS)  ( )
4   LEE Lucinda & _______________   (MTEL)  ( )
5   LONG Ella & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BOR)  ( )
6   MARCEL Caroline & _______________   (KOOY)  ( )
7   MARCHANT Bella & _______________   (WOOD)  ( )
8   PITTS Lauren & _______________   (TEMP)  ( )

^Event 41. 9 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BASSETT Tess & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
2   JABLONSKI Matilda & WALTERS Mackenzie   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
3   LOEBERT Heidi & _______________   (LILY)  ( )
4   PITTS Elise & _______________   (TEMP)  ( )
5   SMITH Amber & SMITH Annabelle   (CAMB)  (CAMB)