Yarrawonga Easter 2017

Entry Lists as of Sunday, April 09 2017 - 09:36

540 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
540 players participating.


Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ALB - 2    ASHB - 3    ADEL - 1    ASCO - 5    AVON - 11    AVEN - 2    BALN - 11    BEAU - 30    BULL - 1   
BLKB - 6    BEAC - 7    BRUN - 4    BOX - 10    BRGH - 3    BOR - 3    BALL - 2    BERR - 1    BUND - 2    CRYD - 8   
CAMB - 12    CHEL - 7    CHAD - 6    CREM - 2    CARR - 1    CSPR - 1    COBR - 1    DIAM - 5    DONV - 2    DING - 3   
ELST - 11    ESSX - 4    ESS - 25    ECHU - 3    EDTH - 3    FRHL - 2    FAWK - 3    FRNK - 1    GEEL - 31    GREE - 8   
HAWT - 4    HOPP - 5    HMPK - 1    KOOY - 9    KEW - 8    KEIL - 5    LILY - 8    MTEL - 18    MALV - 7    MONB - 17   
MDPK - 2    NUMU - 4    OCEA - 1    OAK - 1    PKOR - 2    PRES - 4    PARK - 1    PARA - 15    PMEL - 5    PTCK - 1   
QLD - 2    RING - 14    RESE - 1    SUNS - 1    STHY - 6    STRA - 9    SCOR - 3    SURR - 2    SORR - 5    SYDN - 4   
SHEP - 2    TORQ - 13    TLHO - 10    TEMP - 4    TWLD - 5    TEES - 1    TATU - 7    UCTC - 3    WILL - 19    WOOD - 2   
WAVE - 2    WANG - 4    WATS - 1    WERR - 12    WOLL - 2    WARR - 2    YARR - 43   

^
Louise ADAMS  (BALN)
Tahlia ADAMS  (BALN)
Sheridan AGISILAOU  (BOX)
Carolyn ALEXANDER  (NUMU)
Peta ALLAN  (BEAU)
Nikki ALLEN  (TLHO)
Rebecca ALLEN  (TLHO)
Andrea ALLIS  (RING)
Olivia ANDREWS  (RING)
Sandy ANDREWS  (WERR)
Elyse APAP  (AVON)
Miharu ARMSTRONG  (OCEA)
Claire ARNOLD  (YARR)
Kristy ARNOLD  (PRES)
Emily ASTBURY  (BEAU)
Annabelle ATTARD  (ASCO)
^
Ellie BARCLAY  (AVON)
Jackie BARCLAY  (SUNS)
Maddie BARCLAY  (BALL)
Merryn BARCLAY  (KEIL)
Maree BARRETT  (ESS)
Mia BARRETT  (ESS)
Jane BARRY  (BOX)
Lucy BASSETT  (YARR)
Narelle BASSETT  (YARR)
Tess BASSETT  (YARR)
Alisa BENNETT  (KOOY)
Ellie BENNETT  (KOOY)
Hayley BENNETT  (YARR)
Jenelle BENNETT  (YARR)
Linda BEST  (BEAU)
Jamie BLEWETT  (TLHO)
Jodie BLEWETT  (TLHO)
Samantha BLEWETT  (TLHO)
Paige BLYTHE  (RING)
Cleo BOCTOR  (DING)
Mandy BOCTOR  (DING)
Lynne BOLAND  (WERR)
Hannah BOWEY  (CHEL)
Krysten BOYLE  (PRES)
Tess BOYLE  (QLD)
Elise BRADLEY  (SCOR)
Katrina BRADLEY  (SCOR)
Olivia BRADLEY  (SCOR)
Cassie BRAUNTHAL  (PKOR)
Donna BRAUNTHAL  (PKOR)
Bec BRIDGEMAN  (YARR)
Bella BRIDGEMAN  (YARR)
Laura BRIDGMAN  (MTEL)
Mel BRIGGS  (MTEL)
Jerry BROWNING  (YARR)
Zoe BROWNING  (STHY)
Alaina BRUCE  (YARR)
Ellen BRUCE  (YARR)
Lucy BRUENJES  (GEEL)
Sophie BRUENJES  (GEEL)
Gert BRUNNER  (YARR)
Simone BRYANT  (BUND)
Pat BURKE  (BEAU)
Ella BURNS  (TWLD)
Lara BURNS  (TWLD)
Riley BURNS  (TWLD)
Sue BURNS  (TWLD)
Tegan BURNS  (TWLD)
Evalyn BURTON  (MALV)
Jodie BUTCHER  (STHY)
Caitlin BUTLER  (BEAC)
Tess BUTLER  (BEAC)
Liz BUZZARD  (MALV)
Liz BYASS  (TLHO)
Melissa BYRNE  (SORR)
^
Imogen CAMERON  (NUMU)
Rebecca CAREY  (ELST)
Charlotte CARSON  (PARA)
Sam CARSON  (PARA)
Louise CAUSON  (MTEL)
Aleesha CHAMBERS  (MALV)
Anne CHIPPERFIELD  (CAMB)
Ashleigh CLARK  (BEAU)
Jessica CLARK  (BEAU)
Maree CLARK  (BEAU)
Megan CLARKE  (YARR)
Jessica CLEELAND  (STRA)
Coral CLELAND  (MONB)
Julie CLOUGH  (SORR)
Bronwen CLULOW  (WOLL)
Jaz COCHRANE  (PARA)
Andrea COLLINS  (FAWK)
Jackie CONBOY  (MTEL)
Bec CONNOLLY  (DIAM)
Karen CONTE  (DIAM)
Claudia CONWAY  (GEEL)
Trish CONWAY  (GEEL)
Pauline CORCORAN  (BALL)
Kellie COX  (TATU)
Molly COX  (TATU)
Elizabeth CROES  (HAWT)
Julie-Anne CROES  (KEW)
Sophie CROUCH  (BEAU)
Julie CROWE  (CRYD)
Brittany CUMMING  (AVON)
Lydia CUMMING  (AVON)
Kate CUMMINS  (WILL)
Tahli CUMMINS  (WILL)
^
Louise DANIEL  (RING)
Charlotte DARCY  (GEEL)
Jaclyn DAVIES  (DIAM)
Laura DAVIS  (YARR)
Chloe DAWSON  (PARA)
Tiarne DAWSON  (PARA)
Jane DELMASTRO  (WATS)
Jo DEMPSEY  (ESS)
Lilly DEVLIN  (ECHU)
Caroline DIXON  (RING)
Gillian DONALD  (CRYD)
Mia DORGE  (PMEL)
Sarah DOVE  (AVON)
Tina DREW  (TEES)
Eliza DUNELL  (GEEL)
Jane DUNELL  (GEEL)
^
Mel EARL  (BOX)
Karen EDWARDS  (KEIL)
Kim EDWARDS  (WILL)
Claudia EIBL  (BEAC)
Dianne EIBL  (BEAC)
Steph ELLIOTT  (YARR)
Elise EVEREST  (KEW)
^
Cecily FALLON  (RING)
Mel FARRIN-THORNE  (BEAU)
Emma FARRUGIA  (WILL)
Kelsie FARRUGIA  (BALN)
Laura FARRUGIA  (MTEL)
Anna FEEHAN  (ESS)
Bridie FEEHAN  (ESS)
Olivia FENTON  (MALV)
Carla FIELD  (FAWK)
Louise FIELD  (STHY)
Madeline FILGATE  (BRUN)
Joan FITZPATRICK  (LILY)
Bella FLACK  (MONB)
Alicia FLETT  (GEEL)
Lucy FORDE  (CRYD)
Chloe FORGE  (YARR)
Kate FORGE  (YARR)
Krystabel FORWARD  (SORR)
Sarah FORWARD  (SORR)
Emily FRANCIS  (BEAU)
Lily FRLAN  (WILL)
Milla FRLAN  (WILL)
Masami FURUWAKA  (CAMB)
^
Chloe GERAERTS  (BEAU)
Ally GILCHRIST  (CHEL)
Debbie GILCHRIST  (KEW)
Lisa GILCHRIST  (CHEL)
Jessica GINBERG  (CREM)
Rose GIRDWOOD  (CAMB)
Mila GIRSKI  (ESSX)
Sasha GIRSKI  (ESSX)
Catherine GLASSENBURY  (STRA)
Nicole GLASSENBURY  (STRA)
Wendy GLASSENBURY  (STRA)
Leanne GNIEL  (BALN)
Laura GODDEN  (LILY)
Claire GOVAN  (GEEL)
Kylie GOVAN  (ESS)
Lise GOVAN  (ESS)
Nicole GOVAN  (ESS)
Sarah GOVAN  (ESS)
Emily GRAETZ  (FRHL)
Kimberley GRAETZ  (ALB)
Catherine GRANT  (HOPP)
Beth GRECH  (EDTH)
Jacquy GRISOLD  (KEW)
^
Sarah HALE  (MTEL)
Jane HALLORAN  (GEEL)
Katie HALLORAN  (ECHU)
Lizzie HALLORAN  (ECHU)
Kerry HANNAH  (BALN)
Taylah HANNAH  (BALN)
Nicola HARDEMAN  (DING)
Carolyn HARRINGTON  (ESS)
Julie HARRINGTON  (WERR)
Mikayla HARRIS-GREY  (KEIL)
Nicole HARRIS  (KEIL)
Maeve HARRISON  (CHAD)
Shelley HARRISON  (CHAD)
Amber HART  (RING)
Louise HATTY  (BERR)
Di HAYES  (BLKB)
Emma HAYES  (BLKB)
Emma HAYES  (BLKB)
Heather HAYES  (BLKB)
Sarah HAYES  (BLKB)
Kerryn HEADLAM  (GEEL)
Rebecca HEADLAM  (GEEL)
Jessica HEALEY  (BOX)
Mel HENDERSON  (KOOY)
Andrea HERIOT  (MTEL)
Jasmyn HERIOT  (MTEL)
Kelly HINDLE  (TORQ)
Cheryl HODGSON  (PARA)
Megan HODZA  (WILL)
Robyn HOFFS  (CRYD)
Tess HOMAN  (PMEL)
Marita HOOGENBOOM  (MONB)
Lilian HOOKE  (GREE)
Charlie HOSKING  (GEEL)
Georgia HOSKING  (GEEL)
Kerri HOSKING  (GEEL)
Rose HOSKING  (GEEL)
Paige HOSKINS  (DIAM)
Harriet HOWARD  (SHEP)
Sue HOWARD  (SHEP)
Monica HOWGATE  (MONB)
Lauren HUNTER  (ESS)
Bridget HYLAND  (GEEL)
Clarissa HYLAND  (GEEL)
^
Jaimee ILES  (BALN)
Shelley ILES  (BALN)
Sheryl ISARIN  (PARA)
Anne IVERS  (ESS)
Grace IVERS  (ESS)
Ruby IVERS  (ESS)
^
Carla JABLONSKI  (TORQ)
Eva-May JABLONSKI  (TORQ)
Matilda JABLONSKI  (TORQ)
Ellie JAENSCH  (MALV)
Helen JAENSCH  (MALV)
Emma JAY  (OAK)
Lynn JENKINS  (PARA)
Lilli JOHNSON  (TLHO)
^
Katherine KAKAFIKAS  (ESS)
Brigitte KELLEHEHER  (BRUN)
Jessica KENNEDY  (BULL)
Mia KENNEDY  (YARR)
Tessa KENNELLY  (ASHB)
Catherine KENNY  (SURR)
Charlotte KENNY  (SURR)
Jenny KING  (ESS)
Nikki KUIJS  (CREM)
^
Amy LAIRSON  (YARR)
Isabel LALLY  (ELST)
Kirsty LALLY  (ELST)
Laura LANGMEAD  (KOOY)
Eileen LANGWELL  (ESS)
Louise LARSEN  (TORQ)
Kirsten LEARY  (YARR)
Fay LEE  (GEEL)
Joanna LEE  (MTEL)
Lucinda LEE  (MTEL)
Victoria LEE  (MTEL)
Emma LEECH  (FRHL)
Liz LEHUNT  (PARA)
Ruby LETHLEAN  (STRA)
Donna LEURY  (ASCO)
Lauren LIDDELL  (WANG)
Toni LIND  (YARR)
Ava LISTER  (WILL)
Creina LISTER  (WILL)
Scarlett LISTER  (WILL)
Breanna LITTLE  (CHAD)
Jacqueline LOE  (YARR)
Heidi LOEBERT  (LILY)
Kylie LOEBERT  (LILY)
Barb LONG  (BOR)
Ella LONG  (BOR)
Liz LONGRIDGE  (LILY)
Carolyn LUCAS  (ESS)
Jessica LUCAS  (ESS)
Megan LUCAS  (ESS)
^
Karen MACKWELL  (RING)
Samantha MACKWELL  (RING)
Caitlin MAHER  (ASCO)
Sally MALADY  (WILL)
Anita MALCOLM  (WANG)
Jessica MANSFIELD  (YARR)
Caroline MARCEL  (KOOY)
Detje MARCEL  (KOOY)
Bella MARCHANT  (WOOD)
Sarah MATHEWS  (CHEL)
Jordyn MCCARTHY  (YARR)
Caitlyn MCCORMICK  (BEAC)
Lynda MCCORMICK  (GEEL)
Lily MCCURDY  (BEAU)
Kylie MCDONALD  (WOOD)
Eshe MCGRATH  (TORQ)
Keeley MCGUIRE  (WILL)
Sara MCGUIRE  (WILL)
Fiona MCHUGH  (ESS)
Jane MCINERNEY  (GEEL)
Nicola MCINERNEY  (HOPP)
Sarah MCINERNEY  (HOPP)
Tenille MCINERNEY  (PRES)
Caz MCLEAN  (BEAU)
Choe MCLEAN  (BEAU)
Larraine MCLEAN  (BEAU)
Michelle MCLEAN  (BEAU)
Tanami MCLEAN  (BEAU)
Morgan MCRAE  (YARR)
Polly MCRAE  (YARR)
Bindi MEALEY  (BALN)
Alice MERIGOUX  (MALV)
Sally MIDWOOD  (GEEL)
Sami MIDWOOD  (GEEL)
Elodie MIRAVET  (BOX)
Angela MITCHELL  (YARR)
Bronwyn MITCHELL  (BRGH)
Jessica MITCHELL  (BRGH)
Karen MITCHELL  (RING)
Lucy MITCHELL  (BRGH)
Nicole MITCHELL  (AVON)
Eliza MORLEY  (BEAU)
Jenna MORLEY  (BEAU)
Justine MORLEY  (BEAU)
Ashley MORRIS  (KEW)
Andrea MORRISON  (TEMP)
Katelyn MORSE  (TATU)
Nicole MORSE  (TATU)
Jo MULLEN  (GEEL)
Mikaela MULLEN  (GEEL)
Nicole MULLEN  (GEEL)
Grace MULQUINEY  (YARR)
Lauren MULQUINEY  (YARR)
Stella MULQUINEY  (YARR)
Carmel MURPHY  (WERR)
Elle MURPHY  (WERR)
Debbie MURRAY  (BEAU)
Charlotte MYERS  (BEAU)
Jessica MYERS  (BEAU)
^
Jody NEILSON  (WANG)
Lisa NEWMAN  (HMPK)
Emily NICHOLSON  (BOX)
Janet NOLLAND  (CRYD)
Vicky NOODT  (SYDN)
^
Hannah O'BRIEN  (NUMU)
Lara O'DONNELL  (ASHB)
Tess O'DONNELL  (ASHB)
Brenda O'DWYER  (ELST)
Meagan O'NEILL  (LILY)
Wendy OCONNOR  (UCTC)
Sophie ODWYER  (YARR)
Vanessa OLSSON  (BOX)
^
Meagan PALISE  (WOLL)
Wei PARK  (ELST)
Leanne PARKES  (ADEL)
Tammy PARNIS  (WERR)
Denice PARSLOW  (HOPP)
Acacia PEARCE  (MONB)
Grace PEARCE  (MONB)
Meg PEARCE  (PARA)
Tammy PEARCE  (MONB)
Emily PEARSE  (STRA)
Lauren PEARSON  (CHAD)
Jodie PEASE  (BEAU)
Kate PEASE  (BEAU)
Ashleigh PEREIRA  (CRYD)
Abby PESCHKE  (CHAD)
Chelsea PETERSON  (MONB)
Alexis PETRIDIS  (BEAU)
Sue PICKERING  (GEEL)
Cate PIGEAULT  (CRYD)
Melissa PITCHES  (YARR)
Elise PITTS  (TEMP)
Lauren PITTS  (TEMP)
Indiah PRESTON  (TORQ)
Alicia PUMPA  (RING)
Fiona PUMPA  (RING)
Ellese PUOPOLO  (PTCK)
Samantha PURSSEY  (BRUN)
^
Louisa RAE  (STRA)
Abby RALPH  (STHY)
Fiona RALPH  (STHY)
Kylie RENDLE  (PARA)
Oliva CORSO  ()
Partner REQUIRED  ()
Partner REQUIRED  ()
Crystal RERDEN  (BEAU)
Leanne RICH  (TORQ)
Abby RICHARDS  (HAWT)
Carey RICHARDS  (HAWT)
Sophie RICHARDS  (KEW)
Leanne RICKETTS  (BEAC)
Tahlia RICKETTS  (BEAC)
Katherine RIDDLE  (GREE)
Mira RIDDLE  (GREE)
Alison RITLEWSKI  (WAVE)
Hannah RITLEWSKI  (WAVE)
Valentina RIVERA  (FAWK)
Hayley ROBERTS  (WARR)
Jill ROBERTS  (WARR)
Simone ROBERTS  (PMEL)
Stephanie ROBERTS  (SYDN)
Briodie ROBINSON  (AVEN)
Fiona ROBINSON  (AVEN)
Lynette ROBINSON  (ESS)
Angela ROGERS  (GEEL)
Ava ROGERS  (GEEL)
Ella ROGERS  (GEEL)
Louise ROSS  (CAMB)
Fiona ROWAN  (WERR)
Jordan ROWAN  (WERR)
Paige ROWAN  (WERR)
Lauren RUDD  (CHEL)
Jessica RUDDOCK  (MONB)
Lynne RUDDOCK  (MONB)
Kylie RUNNALLS  (ESS)
Laura RUNNALLS  (AVON)
Ros RUSSELL  (AVON)
Kellie RUTLAND  (BUND)
Bronwyn RYAN  (GREE)
Courtney RYAN  (GREE)
Catherine RYAN  (HAWT)
Dianne RYAN  (ASCO)
Stephanie RYAN  (ELST)
^
Patricia SAFFIN  (TORQ)
Amanda SANTORO  (CHEL)
Jan SAYERS  (UCTC)
Loz SCHIPPER  (BEAU)
Alex SCHMIDT  (WILL)
Bridget SCHMIDT  (STRA)
Emma SCHMIDT  (PRES)
Samantha SCHMIDT  (GREE)
Steph SCHMIDT  (GREE)
Janet SCOTT  (DONV)
Louise SCOTT  (CAMB)
Scarlett SCOTT  (RING)
Penny SENIOR  (TEMP)
Lara SERIK  (ESSX)
Grace SHAPCOTT  (CHEL)
Melissa SHAPCOTT  (PARK)
Meg SHELLIE  (AVON)
Paige SHELLIE  (AVON)
Sandra SHELLIE  (AVON)
Fiona SHELTON  (UCTC)
Sarah SHEPHERD  (BALN)
Crystal SHERMAN  (EDTH)
Sonya SHERMAN  (ELST)
Reiko SHOJI  (ESS)
Lauren SILVERSTEIN  (STRA)
Fiona SINCLAIR  (RING)
Ella SKEHAN  (YARR)
Amy SKENE  (MTEL)
Courtney SKENE  (MTEL)
Jaslyn SKILBECK  (COBR)
Grace SKINNER  (WILL)
Kylie SKINNER  (WILL)
Sharne SLEETH  (EDTH)
Amber SMITH  (CAMB)
Annabelle SMITH  (CAMB)
Finlay SMITH  (TATU)
Heidi SMITH  (TATU)
Holly SMITH  (CAMB)
Janine SMITH  (TLHO)
Kasie SMITH  (ELST)
Lucy SMITH  (LILY)
Nikita SMITH  (TATU)
Vikki SMITH  (CAMB)
Amy SPINKS  (PMEL)
Ashley SPINKS  (KOOY)
Bernadette SPINKS  (PMEL)
Jo STANFORD  (ASCO)
Jess STEELE  (WILL)
Bree STEVENS  (CSPR)
Helene STEWARD  (NUMU)
Carolyn STONES  (ALB)
Jamie STUART  (MTEL)
Maree SULLIVAN  (WANG)
Anika SUTTERBY  (MONB)
Diana SUTTERBY  (MONB)
Ella SUTTERBY  (MONB)
Emily SUTTERBY  (BRUN)
Kate SUTTERBY  (KOOY)
Kellie SYMONS  (BOR)
^
Julie TAINSH  (CHAD)
Daniela TALEB  (BEAU)
Felicity TANNER  (YARR)
Cara TAVOLETTI  (MTEL)
Abbey TAYLOR  (WILL)
Debra TAYLOR  (GREE)
Jessica TAYLOR  (SYDN)
Nikki TAYLOR  (SYDN)
Rebekah TAYLOR  (QLD)
Shona TAYLOR  (WILL)
Emily TEGGELOVE  (MONB)
Tess TEGGELOVE  (MONB)
Amanda TESSARI  (WERR)
Mary TESSARI  (HOPP)
Test TEST  (YARR)
Peta THOMAS  (CRYD)
Brooke THOMPSON  (YARR)
Julie THOMPSON  (ESS)
Tahlia THOMSON  (YARR)
Chanel TILLEY  (KEIL)
Cara TREMEWEN  (KEW)
Kathy TREMEWEN  (RESE)
Leah TREMEWEN  (KEW)
Miranda TRING  (FRNK)
Jordyn TROLOVE  (MTEL)
Shannyn TSORLINIS  (MONB)
Anne TYRELL  (YARR)
^
Rachael VAN_LEEUWEN  (MTEL)
Jenny VAN_TWEST  (BLKB)
Cate VESELY  (KOOY)
Sahron VICK  (WERR)
^
Cecily WALLACE  (TLHO)
Ella WALLACE  (TLHO)
Lena WALLIS  (ELST)
Adele WALSHE  (MTEL)
Megan WALSHE  (CAMB)
Greta WALTERS  (STHY)
Kristie WALTERS  (TORQ)
Mackenzie WALTERS  (TORQ)
Nelly WALTERS  (TORQ)
Clare WEBSTER  (PARA)
Catherine WEBSTER  (PARA)
Meg WEBSTER  (PARA)
Sarah WEBSTER  (PARA)
Lea WENDLER-CANNING  (ESSX)
Charlotte WHITE  (BOX)
Julia WHITE  (DONV)
Stephanie WHITE  (BOX)
Sue WHITE  (BOX)
Tanya WHITMORE  (GEEL)
Jo WHITTLE  (LILY)
Eleanor WILCOCK  (BEAU)
Kylie WILKESON  (MONB)
Mandy WILLIAMS  (YARR)
Hayley WILSON  (DIAM)
Jenny WILSON  (ELST)
Joanne WILSON  (SORR)
Rose WILSON  (BALN)
Dana WINTERMANTEL  (CAMB)
Lena WINTERMANTEL  (CAMB)
Madison WISE  (TORQ)
Ava WOLF  (MDPK)
Megan WOLF  (MDPK)
Janine WRIGHT  (WERR)
^
Grace YONG  (ELST)
Eliza YORK  (YARR)
Erin YORK  (YARR)
Scarlett YORK  (YARR)
^
Laura ZANIN  (YARR)
Kylie ZIGOURAS  (CARR)

ALB - Albury Wodonga    ASHB - Ashburton Ashwood Burwood    ADEL - Adelaide    ASCO - Ascotvale Moonee Ponds Aberfeldie   
AVON - Avondale Heights    AVEN - Avenel    BALN - Balnarring/Somers    BEAU - Beaumaris / Black Rock    BULL - Bulleen   
BLKB - Blackburn Nunawading    BEAC - Beaconsfield Berwick Officer    BRUN - Brunswick Coburg    BOX - BoxHill Balwyn    BRGH - Brighton   
BOR - Boronia Bayswater FTG    BALL - Ballarat    BERR - Berrigan    BUND - Bundoora Mill Park    CRYD - Croydon / Kilsyth   
CAMB - Camberwell Canterbury    CHEL - Cheltenham Mentone    CHAD - Chadstone Oakleight    CREM - Cremorne Richmond Prahran    CARR - Carrum Downs Seaford   
CSPR - Caroline Springs Deer Park    COBR - Cobram    DIAM - Diamond Creek    DONV - Donvale Doncaster    DING - Dingley Keysborough   
ELST - Elsternwick Elwood StKilda    ESSX - Essex Heights Burwood    ESS - Essendon    ECHU - Echuca Moama    EDTH - Edithvale Chelsea Bonbeach   
FRHL - Forrest Hill Wantirna    FAWK - Fawkner Hadfield    FRNK - Frankston    GEEL - Geelong Grovedale Wandana Heights    GREE - Greensborough Plenty   
HAWT - Hawthorn    HOPP - Hoppers Crossing    HMPK - Hampton Park    KOOY - Kooyong    KEW - Kew   
KEIL - Keilor    LILY - Lilydale Mooroolbark    MTEL - MtEliza Mornington    MALV - Malvern Glen Iris    MONB - Monbulk Emerald Belgrave Upwey   
MDPK - Middle Park    NUMU - Numurkah Cobram Berrigan    OCEA - Ocean Grove Barwon Heads    OAK - Oak Park    PKOR - Park Orchards   
PRES - Preston Coburg Thornbury    PARK - Parkdale Mordialloc    PARA - Parra at Yarra    PMEL - Port Melbourne    PTCK - PointCook   
QLD - Queensland    RING - Ringwood Heathmont    RESE - Research Eltham    SUNS - Sunshine    STHY - South Yarra   
STRA - Strathmore    SCOR - Scoresby    SURR - Surrey Hills    SORR - Sorrento Rye    SYDN - Sydney / NSW   
SHEP - Shepparton    TORQ - Torquay    TLHO - Tally Ho    TEMP - Templestowe    TWLD - Tennis World   
TEES - Teesdale    TATU - Tatura    UCTC - UC Tennis Club    WILL - Williamstown Altona    WOOD - Woodend   
WAVE - Mt Waverley Glen Waverley    WANG - Wangaratta Bright    WATS - Watsonia Montmorency    WERR - Werribee    WOLL - Wollert Doreen Mernda   
WARR - Warragul    YARR - Yarrawonga   


Event Lists as of Sunday, April 09 2017 - 09:36

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45 

^Event 1. OPEN MIXED

1   Simone BRYANT   (BUND)
2   Laura LANGMEAD   (KOOY)
3   Caitlin MAHER   (ASCO)
4   Nicole MULLEN   (GEEL)
5   Lisa NEWMAN   (HMPK)
6   Helene STEWARD   (NUMU)
7   Kellie SYMONS   (BOR)
8   Kylie WILKESON   (MONB)

^Event 2. A GRADE MIXED

1   Peta ALLAN   (BEAU)
2   Miharu ARMSTRONG   (OCEA)
3   Tess BOYLE   (QLD)
4   Sue BURNS   (TWLD)
5   Lise GOVAN   (ESS)
6   Sarah GOVAN   (ESS)
7   Kerry HANNAH   (BALN)
8   Victoria LEE   (MTEL)
9   Emma LEECH   (FRHL)
10   Karen MACKWELL   (RING)
11   Sara MCGUIRE   (WILL)
12   Lynette ROBINSON   (ESS)
13   Ros RUSSELL   (AVON)
14   Reiko SHOJI   (ESS)
15   Courtney SKENE   (MTEL)
16   Ashley SPINKS   (KOOY)
17   Maree SULLIVAN   (WANG)
18   Joanne WILSON   (SORR)

^Event 3. B GRADE MIXED

1   Kristy ARNOLD   (PRES)
2   Maree BARRETT   (ESS)
3   Jane BARRY   (BOX)
4   Jodie BLEWETT   (TLHO)
5   Olivia BRADLEY   (SCOR)
6   Cassie BRAUNTHAL   (PKOR)
7   Mel BRIGGS   (MTEL)
8   Zoe BROWNING   (STHY)
9   Lara BURNS   (TWLD)
10   Tegan BURNS   (TWLD)
11   Caitlin BUTLER   (BEAC)
12   Tess BUTLER   (BEAC)
13   Julie CROWE   (CRYD)
14   Brittany CUMMING   (AVON)
15   Kate CUMMINS   (WILL)
16   Caroline DIXON   (RING)
17   Dianne EIBL   (BEAC)
18   Steph ELLIOTT   (YARR)
19   Laura FARRUGIA   (MTEL)
20   Bridie FEEHAN   (ESS)
21   Louise FIELD   (STHY)
22   Masami FURUWAKA   (CAMB)
23   Leanne GNIEL   (BALN)
24   Catherine GRANT   (HOPP)
25   Jacquy GRISOLD   (KEW)
26   Kerryn HEADLAM   (GEEL)
27   Rebecca HEADLAM   (GEEL)
28   Mel HENDERSON   (KOOY)
29   Megan HODZA   (WILL)
30   Eva-May JABLONSKI   (TORQ)
31   Emma JAY   (OAK)
32   Katherine KAKAFIKAS   (ESS)
33   Louise LARSEN   (TORQ)
34   Kylie LOEBERT   (LILY)
35   Detje MARCEL   (KOOY)
36   Eshe MCGRATH   (TORQ)
37   Nicola MCINERNEY   (HOPP)
38   Bindi MEALEY   (BALN)
39   Sally MIDWOOD   (GEEL)
40   Sami MIDWOOD   (GEEL)
41   Jody NEILSON   (WANG)
42   Meagan O'NEILL   (LILY)
43   Wendy OCONNOR   (UCTC)
44   Indiah PRESTON   (TORQ)
45   Fiona RALPH   (STHY)
46   Leanne RICH   (TORQ)
47   Leanne RICKETTS   (BEAC)
48   Hayley ROBERTS   (WARR)
49   Angela ROGERS   (GEEL)
50   Fiona ROWAN   (WERR)
51   Kylie RUNNALLS   (ESS)
52   Bronwyn RYAN   (GREE)
53   Jan SAYERS   (UCTC)
54   Melissa SHAPCOTT   (PARK)
55   Fiona SHELTON   (UCTC)
56   Amy SKENE   (MTEL)
57   Jaslyn SKILBECK   (COBR)
58   Finlay SMITH   (TATU)
59   Janine SMITH   (TLHO)
60   Bree STEVENS   (CSPR)
61   Cara TAVOLETTI   (MTEL)
62   Shona TAYLOR   (WILL)
63   Julie THOMPSON   (ESS)
64   Cate VESELY   (KOOY)
65   Sarah WEBSTER   (PARA)
66   Sue WHITE   (BOX)
67   Janine WRIGHT   (WERR)
68   Eliza YORK   (YARR)

^Event 4. C GRADE MIXED

1   Louise ADAMS   (BALN)
2   Andrea ALLIS   (RING)
3   Olivia ANDREWS   (RING)
4   Elyse APAP   (AVON)
5   Claire ARNOLD   (YARR)
6   Ellie BARCLAY   (AVON)
7   Jackie BARCLAY   (SUNS)
8   Maddie BARCLAY   (BALL)
9   Narelle BASSETT   (YARR)
10   Jenelle BENNETT   (YARR)
11   Linda BEST   (BEAU)
12   Hannah BOWEY   (CHEL)
13   Donna BRAUNTHAL   (PKOR)
14   Lucy BRUENJES   (GEEL)
15   Pat BURKE   (BEAU)
16   Riley BURNS   (TWLD)
17   Jodie BUTCHER   (STHY)
18   Liz BUZZARD   (MALV)
19   Rebecca CAREY   (ELST)
20   Charlotte CARSON   (PARA)
21   Louise CAUSON   (MTEL)
22   Ashleigh CLARK   (BEAU)
23   Jessica CLARK   (BEAU)
24   Maree CLARK   (BEAU)
25   Jessica CLEELAND   (STRA)
26   Coral CLELAND   (MONB)
27   Jaz COCHRANE   (PARA)
28   Andrea COLLINS   (FAWK)
29   Jackie CONBOY   (MTEL)
30   Karen CONTE   (DIAM)
31   Claudia CONWAY   (GEEL)
32   Molly COX   (TATU)
33   Elizabeth CROES   (HAWT)
34   Julie-Anne CROES   (KEW)
35   Louise DANIEL   (RING)
36   Laura DAVIS   (YARR)
37   Chloe DAWSON   (PARA)
38   Tiarne DAWSON   (PARA)
39   Mia DORGE   (PMEL)
40   Sarah DOVE   (AVON)
41   Tina DREW   (TEES)
42   Jane DUNELL   (GEEL)
43   Mel EARL   (BOX)
44   Elise EVEREST   (KEW)
45   Cecily FALLON   (RING)
46   Mel FARRIN-THORNE   (BEAU)
47   Emma FARRUGIA   (WILL)
48   Kelsie FARRUGIA   (BALN)
49   Olivia FENTON   (MALV)
50   Carla FIELD   (FAWK)
51   Joan FITZPATRICK   (LILY)
52   Sarah FORWARD   (SORR)
53   Ally GILCHRIST   (CHEL)
54   Lisa GILCHRIST   (CHEL)
55   Catherine GLASSENBURY   (STRA)
56   Nicole GLASSENBURY   (STRA)
57   Wendy GLASSENBURY   (STRA)
58   Laura GODDEN   (LILY)
59   Claire GOVAN   (GEEL)
60   Nicole GOVAN   (ESS)
61   Kimberley GRAETZ   (ALB)
62   Jane HALLORAN   (GEEL)
63   Carolyn HARRINGTON   (ESS)
64   Mikayla HARRIS-GREY   (KEIL)
65   Shelley HARRISON   (CHAD)
66   Heather HAYES   (BLKB)
67   Lilian HOOKE   (GREE)
68   Kerri HOSKING   (GEEL)
69   Sheryl ISARIN   (PARA)
70   Catherine KENNY   (SURR)
71   Jenny KING   (ESS)
72   Nikki KUIJS   (CREM)
73   Kirsty LALLY   (ELST)
74   Fay LEE   (GEEL)
75   Ruby LETHLEAN   (STRA)
76   Donna LEURY   (ASCO)
77   Lauren LIDDELL   (WANG)
78   Jessica LUCAS   (ESS)
79   Samantha MACKWELL   (RING)
80   Lynda MCCORMICK   (GEEL)
81   Caz MCLEAN   (BEAU)
82   Larraine MCLEAN   (BEAU)
83   Angela MITCHELL   (YARR)
84   Karen MITCHELL   (RING)
85   Nicole MITCHELL   (AVON)
86   Jenna MORLEY   (BEAU)
87   Justine MORLEY   (BEAU)
88   Andrea MORRISON   (TEMP)
89   Katelyn MORSE   (TATU)
90   Nicole MORSE   (TATU)
91   Charlotte MYERS   (BEAU)
92   Emily NICHOLSON   (BOX)
93   Janet NOLLAND   (CRYD)
94   Lauren PEARSON   (CHAD)
95   Chelsea PETERSON   (MONB)
96   Cate PIGEAULT   (CRYD)
97   Melissa PITCHES   (YARR)
98   Carey RICHARDS   (HAWT)
99   Sophie RICHARDS   (KEW)
100   Alison RITLEWSKI   (WAVE)
101   Valentina RIVERA   (FAWK)
102   Simone ROBERTS   (PMEL)
103   Louise ROSS   (CAMB)
104   Jessica RUDDOCK   (MONB)
105   Courtney RYAN   (GREE)
106   Catherine RYAN   (HAWT)
107   Alex SCHMIDT   (WILL)
108   Samantha SCHMIDT   (GREE)
109   Steph SCHMIDT   (GREE)
110   Janet SCOTT   (DONV)
111   Louise SCOTT   (CAMB)
112   Lara SERIK   (ESSX)
113   Meg SHELLIE   (AVON)
114   Paige SHELLIE   (AVON)
115   Crystal SHERMAN   (EDTH)
116   Sonya SHERMAN   (ELST)
117   Lauren SILVERSTEIN   (STRA)
118   Sharne SLEETH   (EDTH)
119   Kasie SMITH   (ELST)
120   Lucy SMITH   (LILY)
121   Vikki SMITH   (CAMB)
122   Jo STANFORD   (ASCO)
123   Julie TAINSH   (CHAD)
124   Daniela TALEB   (BEAU)
125   Debra TAYLOR   (GREE)
126   Jessica TAYLOR   (SYDN)
127   Nikki TAYLOR   (SYDN)
128   Emily TEGGELOVE   (MONB)
129   Tess TEGGELOVE   (MONB)
130   Miranda TRING   (FRNK)
131   Rachael VAN_LEEUWEN   (MTEL)
132   Adele WALSHE   (MTEL)
133   Charlotte WHITE   (BOX)
134   Julia WHITE   (DONV)
135   Stephanie WHITE   (BOX)
136   Tanya WHITMORE   (GEEL)
137   Eleanor WILCOCK   (BEAU)
138   Hayley WILSON   (DIAM)
139   Dana WINTERMANTEL   (CAMB)
140   Ava WOLF   (MDPK)
141   Megan WOLF   (MDPK)

^Event 5. D GRADE MIXED

1   Sheridan AGISILAOU   (BOX)
2   Nikki ALLEN   (TLHO)
3   Sandy ANDREWS   (WERR)
4   Emily ASTBURY   (BEAU)
5   Merryn BARCLAY   (KEIL)
6   Mia BARRETT   (ESS)
7   Tess BASSETT   (YARR)
8   Mandy BOCTOR   (DING)
9   Anne CHIPPERFIELD   (CAMB)
10   Bronwen CLULOW   (WOLL)
11   Bec CONNOLLY   (DIAM)
12   Jaclyn DAVIES   (DIAM)
13   Jane DELMASTRO   (WATS)
14   Karen EDWARDS   (KEIL)
15   Madeline FILGATE   (BRUN)
16   Bella FLACK   (MONB)
17   Chloe FORGE   (YARR)
18   Kate FORGE   (YARR)
19   Jessica GINBERG   (CREM)
20   Rose GIRDWOOD   (CAMB)
21   Emily GRAETZ   (FRHL)
22   Beth GRECH   (EDTH)
23   Nicola HARDEMAN   (DING)
24   Maeve HARRISON   (CHAD)
25   Amber HART   (RING)
26   Jessica HEALEY   (BOX)
27   Kelly HINDLE   (TORQ)
28   Charlie HOSKING   (GEEL)
29   Georgia HOSKING   (GEEL)
30   Lauren HUNTER   (ESS)
31   Clarissa HYLAND   (GEEL)
32   Carla JABLONSKI   (TORQ)
33   Bella MARCHANT   (WOOD)
34   Kylie MCDONALD   (WOOD)
35   Sarah MCINERNEY   (HOPP)
36   Choe MCLEAN   (BEAU)
37   Alice MERIGOUX   (MALV)
38   Elodie MIRAVET   (BOX)
39   Ashley MORRIS   (KEW)
40   Jessica MYERS   (BEAU)
41   Lara O'DONNELL   (ASHB)
42   Tess O'DONNELL   (ASHB)
43   Brenda O'DWYER   (ELST)
44   Sophie ODWYER   (YARR)
45   Emily PEARSE   (STRA)
46   Alexis PETRIDIS   (BEAU)
47   Sue PICKERING   (GEEL)
48   Ellese PUOPOLO   (PTCK)
49   Louisa RAE   (STRA)
50   Lauren RUDD   (CHEL)
51   Dianne RYAN   (ASCO)
52   Patricia SAFFIN   (TORQ)
53   Loz SCHIPPER   (BEAU)
54   Emma SCHMIDT   (PRES)
55   Penny SENIOR   (TEMP)
56   Fiona SINCLAIR   (RING)
57   Emily SUTTERBY   (BRUN)
58   Felicity TANNER   (YARR)
59   Abbey TAYLOR   (WILL)
60   Rebekah TAYLOR   (QLD)
61   Chanel TILLEY   (KEIL)
62   Kathy TREMEWEN   (RESE)
63   Shannyn TSORLINIS   (MONB)
64   Lena WALLIS   (ELST)
65   Catherine WEBSTER   (PARA)
66   Mandy WILLIAMS   (YARR)
67   Lena WINTERMANTEL   (CAMB)
68   Grace YONG   (ELST)
69   Scarlett YORK   (YARR)

^Event 6. 40 MIXED

1   Alisa BENNETT   (KOOY)
2   Gert BRUNNER   (YARR)
3   Gillian DONALD   (CRYD)
4   Kim EDWARDS   (WILL)
5   Debbie GILCHRIST   (KEW)
6   Di HAYES   (BLKB)
7   Marita HOOGENBOOM   (MONB)
8   Joanna LEE   (MTEL)
9   Bronwyn MITCHELL   (BRGH)
10   Leanne PARKES   (ADEL)
11   Jill ROBERTS   (WARR)
12   Kellie RUTLAND   (BUND)
13   Sarah SHEPHERD   (BALN)
14   Jenny VAN_TWEST   (BLKB)

^Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED

1   Elise BRADLEY   (SCOR)
2   Emma HAYES   (BLKB)
3   Sarah HAYES   (BLKB)
4   Rose HOSKING   (GEEL)
5   Jordyn MCCARTHY   (YARR)
6   Eliza MORLEY   (BEAU)

^Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED

1   Jamie BLEWETT   (TLHO)
2   Katie HALLORAN   (ECHU)
3   Jasmyn HERIOT   (MTEL)
4   Lilli JOHNSON   (TLHO)
5   Jessica MITCHELL   (BRGH)
6   Lucy MITCHELL   (BRGH)
7   Tahlia RICKETTS   (BEAC)
8   Holly SMITH   (CAMB)
9   Amy SPINKS   (PMEL)
10   Ella SUTTERBY   (MONB)
11   Megan WALSHE   (CAMB)
12   Clare WEBSTER   (PARA)
13   Madison WISE   (TORQ)

^Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED

1   Samantha BLEWETT   (TLHO)
2   Katrina BRADLEY   (SCOR)
3   Claudia EIBL   (BEAC)
4   Krystabel FORWARD   (SORR)
5   Sasha GIRSKI   (ESSX)
6   Lizzie HALLORAN   (ECHU)
7   Emma HAYES   (BLKB)
8   Jessica KENNEDY   (BULL)
9   Charlotte KENNY   (SURR)
10   Isabel LALLY   (ELST)
11   Keeley MCGUIRE   (WILL)
12   Polly MCRAE   (YARR)
13   Stella MULQUINEY   (YARR)
14   Alicia PUMPA   (RING)
15   Abby RALPH   (STHY)
16   Hannah RITLEWSKI   (WAVE)
17   Anika SUTTERBY   (MONB)
18   Tahlia THOMSON   (YARR)
19   Ella WALLACE   (TLHO)
20   Nelly WALTERS   (TORQ)
21   Lea WENDLER-CANNING   (ESSX)

^Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED

1   Rebecca ALLEN   (TLHO)
2   Lucy BASSETT   (YARR)
3   Sophie BRUENJES   (GEEL)
4   Ella BURNS   (TWLD)
5   Jaimee ILES   (BALN)
6   Mia KENNEDY   (YARR)
7   Lucinda LEE   (MTEL)
8   Megan LUCAS   (ESS)
9   Caroline MARCEL   (KOOY)
10   Morgan MCRAE   (YARR)
11   Lauren PITTS   (TEMP)
12   Amber SMITH   (CAMB)
13   Annabelle SMITH   (CAMB)
14   Meg WEBSTER   (PARA)

^Event 11. 9 & UNDER MIXED

1   Hayley BENNETT   (YARR)
2   Cleo BOCTOR   (DING)
3   Tahli CUMMINS   (WILL)
4   Matilda JABLONSKI   (TORQ)
5   Heidi LOEBERT   (LILY)
6   Elise PITTS   (TEMP)
7   Scarlett SCOTT   (RING)

^Event 12. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES

1   Simone BRYANT   (BUND)
2   Imogen CAMERON   (NUMU)
3   Louise FIELD   (STHY)
4   Laura LANGMEAD   (KOOY)
5   Emma LEECH   (FRHL)
6   Nicole MULLEN   (GEEL)
7   Lisa NEWMAN   (HMPK)
8   Kellie SYMONS   (BOR)

^Event 13. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   Peta ALLAN   (BEAU)
2   Kerry HANNAH   (BALN)
3   Mel HENDERSON   (KOOY)
4   Liz LONGRIDGE   (LILY)
5   Caitlin MAHER   (ASCO)
6   Bindi MEALEY   (BALN)
7   Lynette ROBINSON   (ESS)
8   Reiko SHOJI   (ESS)
9   Courtney SKENE   (MTEL)
10   Ashley SPINKS   (KOOY)
11   Joanne WILSON   (SORR)

^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   Ellen BRUCE   (YARR)
2   Caitlin BUTLER   (BEAC)
3   Julie CROWE   (CRYD)
4   Dianne EIBL   (BEAC)
5   Masami FURUWAKA   (CAMB)
6   Emma JAY   (OAK)
7   Joanna LEE   (MTEL)
8   Victoria LEE   (MTEL)
9   Eshe MCGRATH   (TORQ)
10   Jody NEILSON   (WANG)
11   Wendy OCONNOR   (UCTC)
12   Indiah PRESTON   (TORQ)
13   Fiona RALPH   (STHY)
14   Leanne RICKETTS   (BEAC)
15   Angela ROGERS   (GEEL)
16   Melissa SHAPCOTT   (PARK)
17   Jaslyn SKILBECK   (COBR)
18   Sue WHITE   (BOX)

^Event 15. C GRADE DIV 1 WOMENS SINGLES

1   Louise ADAMS   (BALN)
2   Donna BRAUNTHAL   (PKOR)
3   Sam CARSON   (PARA)
4   Jessica CLARK   (BEAU)
5   Nicole GLASSENBURY   (STRA)
6   Detje MARCEL   (KOOY)
7   Michelle MCLEAN   (BEAU)
8   Alice MERIGOUX   (MALV)
9   Bronwyn MITCHELL   (BRGH)
10   Melissa PITCHES   (YARR)
11   Briodie ROBINSON   (AVEN)
12   Louise ROSS   (CAMB)
13   Courtney RYAN   (GREE)
14   Lara SERIK   (ESSX)
15   Sarah SHEPHERD   (BALN)
16   Vikki SMITH   (CAMB)
17   Jo STANFORD   (ASCO)
18   Debra TAYLOR   (GREE)
19   Tess TEGGELOVE   (MONB)
20   Cara TREMEWEN   (KEW)
21   Cate VESELY   (KOOY)
22   Adele WALSHE   (MTEL)

^Event 16. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   Olivia ANDREWS   (RING)
2   Mia BARRETT   (ESS)
3   Bec CONNOLLY   (DIAM)
4   Pauline CORCORAN   (BALL)
5   Sophie CROUCH   (BEAU)
6   Jaclyn DAVIES   (DIAM)
7   Alicia FLETT   (GEEL)
8   Emily FRANCIS   (BEAU)
9   Chloe GERAERTS   (BEAU)
10   Emma HAYES   (BLKB)
11   Tess HOMAN   (PMEL)
12   Paige HOSKINS   (DIAM)
13   Lily MCCURDY   (BEAU)
14   Choe MCLEAN   (BEAU)
15   Tanami MCLEAN   (BEAU)
16   Debbie MURRAY   (BEAU)
17   Jessica MYERS   (BEAU)
18   Meagan PALISE   (WOLL)
19   Meg PEARCE   (PARA)
20   Lauren PEARSON   (CHAD)
21   Janet SCOTT   (DONV)
22   Louise SCOTT   (CAMB)
23   Penny SENIOR   (TEMP)
24   Carolyn STONES   (ALB)
25   Lena WALLIS   (ELST)
26   Jenny WILSON   (ELST)
27   Grace YONG   (ELST)

^Event 17. 40 WOMENS SINGLES

1   Kim EDWARDS   (WILL)
2   Shona TAYLOR   (WILL)
3   Jenny VAN_TWEST   (BLKB)

^Event 18. 55 WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 19. 17 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Maddie BARCLAY   (BALL)
2   Elise BRADLEY   (SCOR)
3   Alaina BRUCE   (YARR)
4   Tegan BURNS   (TWLD)
5   Laura FARRUGIA   (MTEL)
6   Sarah HAYES   (BLKB)
7   Samantha MACKWELL   (RING)
8   Eliza MORLEY   (BEAU)
9   Grace MULQUINEY   (YARR)
10   Amy SKENE   (MTEL)

^Event 20. 15 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Olivia BRADLEY   (SCOR)
2   Riley BURNS   (TWLD)
3   Mia DORGE   (PMEL)
4   Jasmyn HERIOT   (MTEL)
5   Jessica MITCHELL   (BRGH)
6   Tahlia RICKETTS   (BEAC)
7   Holly SMITH   (CAMB)
8   Amy SPINKS   (PMEL)
9   Megan WALSHE   (CAMB)
10   Madison WISE   (TORQ)
11   Eliza YORK   (YARR)

^Event 21. 13 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Tahlia ADAMS   (BALN)
2   Katrina BRADLEY   (SCOR)
3   Lucy BRUENJES   (GEEL)
4   Lara BURNS   (TWLD)
5   Ashleigh CLARK   (BEAU)
6   Claudia EIBL   (BEAC)
7   Kelsie FARRUGIA   (BALN)
8   Krystabel FORWARD   (SORR)
9   Sasha GIRSKI   (ESSX)
10   Amber HART   (RING)
11   Emma HAYES   (BLKB)
12   Grace IVERS   (ESS)
13   Eva-May JABLONSKI   (TORQ)
14   Jessica KENNEDY   (BULL)
15   Charlotte KENNY   (SURR)
16   Isabel LALLY   (ELST)
17   Jessica LUCAS   (ESS)
18   Keeley MCGUIRE   (WILL)
19   Polly MCRAE   (YARR)
20   Lucy MITCHELL   (BRGH)
21   Jenna MORLEY   (BEAU)
22   Stella MULQUINEY   (YARR)
23   Alicia PUMPA   (RING)
24   Abby RALPH   (STHY)
25   Hannah RITLEWSKI   (WAVE)
26   Ella ROGERS   (GEEL)
27   Ella SUTTERBY   (MONB)
28   Ella WALLACE   (TLHO)
29   Nelly WALTERS   (TORQ)
30   Lea WENDLER-CANNING   (ESSX)

^Event 22. 11 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Rebecca ALLEN   (TLHO)
2   Sophie BRUENJES   (GEEL)
3   Ella BURNS   (TWLD)
4   Mila GIRSKI   (ESSX)
5   Jaimee ILES   (BALN)
6   Ruby IVERS   (ESS)
7   Mia KENNEDY   (YARR)
8   Lucinda LEE   (MTEL)
9   Ella LONG   (BOR)
10   Megan LUCAS   (ESS)
11   Caroline MARCEL   (KOOY)
12   Bella MARCHANT   (WOOD)
13   Morgan MCRAE   (YARR)
14   Lauren PITTS   (TEMP)
15   Ava ROGERS   (GEEL)
16   Anika SUTTERBY   (MONB)
17   Meg WEBSTER   (PARA)
18   Scarlett YORK   (YARR)

^Event 23. 9 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Lucy BASSETT   (YARR)
2   Tess BASSETT   (YARR)
3   Hayley BENNETT   (YARR)
4   Evalyn BURTON   (MALV)
5   Matilda JABLONSKI   (TORQ)
6   Heidi LOEBERT   (LILY)
7   Hannah O'BRIEN   (NUMU)
8   Elise PITTS   (TEMP)
9   Amber SMITH   (CAMB)
10   Annabelle SMITH   (CAMB)
11   Mackenzie WALTERS   (TORQ)

^Event 24. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Imogen CAMERON & Helene STEWARD   (NUMU)  (NUMU)
2   Laura LANGMEAD & Lisa NEWMAN   (KOOY)  (HMPK)
3   Breanna LITTLE & Kellie SYMONS   (CHAD)  (BOR)
4   Mikaela MULLEN & Nicole MULLEN   (GEEL)  (GEEL)

^Event 25. OPEN WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   Imogen CAMERON & Helene STEWARD   (NUMU)  (NUMU)
2   Laura LANGMEAD & Breanna LITTLE   (KOOY)  (CHAD)

^Event 26. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Tess BOYLE & Lise GOVAN   (QLD)  (ESS)
2   Gillian DONALD & Joanne WILSON   (CRYD)  (SORR)
3   Kylie GOVAN & Sarah GOVAN   (ESS)  (ESS)
4   Kerry HANNAH & Bindi MEALEY   (BALN)  (BALN)
5   Nicole HARRIS & Lynette ROBINSON   (KEIL)  (ESS)
6   Emma LEECH & Courtney SKENE   (FRHL)  (MTEL)
7   Liz LONGRIDGE & Wendy OCONNOR   (LILY)  (UCTC)
8   Anita MALCOLM & Maree SULLIVAN   (WANG)  (WANG)
9   Jane MCINERNEY & Tenille MCINERNEY   (GEEL)  (PRES)

^Event 27. A GRADE WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   Miharu ARMSTRONG & Caitlin MAHER   (OCEA)  (ASCO)
2   Krysten BOYLE & Tess BOYLE   (PRES)  (QLD)
3   Gillian DONALD & Joanne WILSON   (CRYD)  (SORR)
4   Lise GOVAN & Sarah GOVAN   (ESS)  (ESS)
5   Kerry HANNAH & Bindi MEALEY   (BALN)  (BALN)
6   Nicole HARRIS & Lynette ROBINSON   (KEIL)  (ESS)
7   Liz LONGRIDGE & Wendy OCONNOR   (LILY)  (UCTC)
8   Anita MALCOLM & Maree SULLIVAN   (WANG)  (WANG)
9   Jane MCINERNEY & Tenille MCINERNEY   (GEEL)  (PRES)

^Event 28. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Carolyn ALEXANDER & Louise HATTY   (NUMU)  (BERR)
2   Jane BARRY & Liz BYASS   (BOX)  (TLHO)
3   Linda BEST & Mel FARRIN-THORNE   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
4   Jodie BLEWETT & Janine SMITH   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
5   Mel BRIGGS & Sarah HALE   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
6   Gert BRUNNER & Amy LAIRSON   (YARR)  (YARR)
7   Caitlin BUTLER & Tess BUTLER   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
8   Julie CROWE & Monica HOWGATE   (CRYD)  (MONB)
9   Kate CUMMINS & Sally MALADY   (WILL)  (WILL)
10   Dianne EIBL & Leanne RICKETTS   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
11   Steph ELLIOTT & Toni LIND   (YARR)  (YARR)
12   Anna FEEHAN & Bridie FEEHAN   (ESS)  (ESS)
13   Masami FURUWAKA & Marita HOOGENBOOM   (CAMB)  (MONB)
14   Leanne GNIEL & Joanna LEE   (BALN)  (MTEL)
15   Catherine GRANT & Nicola MCINERNEY   (HOPP)  (HOPP)
16   Jacquy GRISOLD & Vanessa OLSSON   (KEW)  (BOX)
17   Di HAYES & Jenny VAN_TWEST   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
18   Kerryn HEADLAM & Rebecca HEADLAM   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
19   Cheryl HODGSON & Lynn JENKINS   (PARA)  (PARA)
20   Emma JAY & Sandra SHELLIE   (OAK)  (AVON)
21   Victoria LEE & Melissa SHAPCOTT   (MTEL)  (PARK)
22   Creina LISTER & Kylie SKINNER   (WILL)  (WILL)
23   Lynda MCCORMICK & Angela MITCHELL   (GEEL)  (YARR)
24   Fiona MCHUGH & Laura RUNNALLS   (ESS)  (AVON)
25   Meg PEARCE & Sarah WEBSTER   (PARA)  (PARA)
26   Indiah PRESTON & Jaslyn SKILBECK   (TORQ)  (COBR)
27   Fiona RALPH & Sophie RICHARDS   (STHY)  (KEW)
28   Briodie ROBINSON & Fiona ROBINSON   (AVEN)  (AVEN)
29   Bronwyn RYAN & Sue WHITE   (GREE)  (BOX)
30   Jan SAYERS & Fiona SHELTON   (UCTC)  (UCTC)

^Event 29. B GRADE WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   Carolyn ALEXANDER & Louise HATTY   (NUMU)  (BERR)
2   Jane BARRY & Liz BYASS   (BOX)  (TLHO)
3   Elise BRADLEY & Olivia BRADLEY   (SCOR)  (SCOR)
4   Zoe BROWNING & Sophie RICHARDS   (STHY)  (KEW)
5   Alaina BRUCE & Ellen BRUCE   (YARR)  (YARR)
6   Gert BRUNNER & Amy LAIRSON   (YARR)  (YARR)
7   Caitlin BUTLER & Dianne EIBL   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
8   Jo DEMPSEY & Eileen LANGWELL   (ESS)  (ESS)
9   Steph ELLIOTT & Toni LIND   (YARR)  (YARR)
10   Laura FARRUGIA & Amy SKENE   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
11   Anna FEEHAN & Bridie FEEHAN   (ESS)  (ESS)
12   Catherine GRANT & Nicola MCINERNEY   (HOPP)  (HOPP)
13   Jacquy GRISOLD & Vanessa OLSSON   (KEW)  (BOX)
14   Di HAYES & Jenny VAN_TWEST   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
15   Kerryn HEADLAM & Rebecca HEADLAM   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
16   Jasmyn HERIOT & Ella SUTTERBY   (MTEL)  (MONB)
17   Cheryl HODGSON & Lynn JENKINS   (PARA)  (PARA)
18   Marita HOOGENBOOM & Victoria LEE   (MONB)  (MTEL)
19   Emma JAY & Sandra SHELLIE   (OAK)  (AVON)
20   Jo MULLEN & Mikaela MULLEN   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
21   Leanne RICH & Kristie WALTERS   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
22   Leanne RICKETTS & Tahlia RICKETTS   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
23   Fiona ROWAN & Janine WRIGHT   (WERR)  (WERR)
24   Bronwyn RYAN & Sue WHITE   (GREE)  (BOX)
25   Jan SAYERS & Fiona SHELTON   (UCTC)  (UCTC)

^Event 30. C GRADE DIV 1 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Maddie BARCLAY & Meg SHELLIE   (BALL)  (AVON)
2   Donna BRAUNTHAL & Fiona PUMPA   (PKOR)  (RING)
3   Rebecca CAREY & Ally GILCHRIST   (ELST)  (CHEL)
4   Sam CARSON & Chloe DAWSON   (PARA)  (PARA)
5   Trish CONWAY & Sue PICKERING   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
6   Catherine GLASSENBURY & Nicole GLASSENBURY   (STRA)  (STRA)
7   Andrea HERIOT & Jordyn TROLOVE   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
8   Megan HODZA & Jess STEELE   (WILL)  (WILL)
9   Lilian HOOKE & Debra TAYLOR   (GREE)  (GREE)
10   Georgia HOSKING & Kerri HOSKING   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
11   Sue HOWARD & Anne IVERS   (SHEP)  (ESS)
12   Helen JAENSCH & Megan WOLF   (MALV)  (MDPK)
13   Katherine KAKAFIKAS & Jenny KING   (ESS)  (ESS)
14   Tessa KENNELLY & Leah TREMEWEN   (ASHB)  (KEW)
15   Catherine KENNY & Louise ROSS   (SURR)  (CAMB)
16   Fay LEE & Jo STANFORD   (GEEL)  (ASCO)
17   Karen MACKWELL & Samantha MACKWELL   (RING)  (RING)
18   Larraine MCLEAN & Michelle MCLEAN   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
19   Alice MERIGOUX & Amanda SANTORO   (MALV)  (CHEL)
20   Sally MIDWOOD & Sami MIDWOOD   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
21   Nicole MITCHELL & Paige SHELLIE   (AVON)  (AVON)
22   Eliza MORLEY & Justine MORLEY   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
23   Katelyn MORSE & Nicole MORSE   (TATU)  (TATU)
24   Meagan O'NEILL & Cate VESELY   (LILY)  (KOOY)
25   Melissa PITCHES & Brooke THOMPSON   (YARR)  (YARR)
26   Crystal RERDEN & Loz SCHIPPER   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
27   Katherine RIDDLE & Mira RIDDLE   (GREE)  (GREE)
28   Alison RITLEWSKI & Lara SERIK   (WAVE)  (ESSX)
29   Hayley ROBERTS & Jill ROBERTS   (WARR)  (WARR)
30   Courtney RYAN & Stephanie WHITE   (GREE)  (BOX)
31   Sonya SHERMAN & Miranda TRING   (ELST)  (FRNK)
32   Kasie SMITH & Jamie STUART   (ELST)  (MTEL)
33   Jessica TAYLOR & Nikki TAYLOR   (SYDN)  (SYDN)
34   Adele WALSHE & Megan WALSHE   (MTEL)  (CAMB)

^Event 31. C GRADE DIV 1 WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   Ellie BARCLAY & Nicole MITCHELL   (AVON)  (AVON)
2   Alisa BENNETT & Detje MARCEL   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
3   Hannah BOWEY & Ally GILCHRIST   (CHEL)  (CHEL)
4   Donna BRAUNTHAL & Fiona PUMPA   (PKOR)  (RING)
5   Charlotte CARSON & Sam CARSON   (PARA)  (PARA)
6   Jessica CLARK & Justine MORLEY   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
7   Brittany CUMMING & Meg SHELLIE   (AVON)  (AVON)
8   Chloe DAWSON & Tiarne DAWSON   (PARA)  (PARA)
9   Mel EARL & Emily NICHOLSON   (BOX)  (BOX)
10   Emma FARRUGIA & Catherine GLASSENBURY   (WILL)  (STRA)
11   Joan FITZPATRICK & Kylie LOEBERT   (LILY)  (LILY)
12   Debbie GILCHRIST & Lisa GILCHRIST   (KEW)  (CHEL)
13   Nicole GLASSENBURY & Wendy GLASSENBURY   (STRA)  (STRA)
14   Nicole GOVAN & Alex SCHMIDT   (ESS)  (WILL)
15   Robyn HOFFS & Janet NOLLAND   (CRYD)  (CRYD)
16   Ellie JAENSCH & Helen JAENSCH   (MALV)  (MALV)
17   Tessa KENNELLY & Cara TREMEWEN   (ASHB)  (KEW)
18   Fay LEE & Madison WISE   (GEEL)  (TORQ)
19   Jordyn MCCARTHY & Laura ZANIN   (YARR)  (YARR)
20   Larraine MCLEAN & Michelle MCLEAN   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
21   Sally MIDWOOD & Sami MIDWOOD   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
22   Grace MULQUINEY & Lauren MULQUINEY   (YARR)  (YARR)
23   Alison RITLEWSKI & Lara SERIK   (WAVE)  (ESSX)
24   Courtney RYAN & Charlotte WHITE   (GREE)  (BOX)
25   Crystal SHERMAN & Miranda TRING   (EDTH)  (FRNK)
26   Abbey TAYLOR & Shona TAYLOR   (WILL)  (WILL)
27   Ava WOLF & Megan WOLF   (MDPK)  (MDPK)

^Event 32. D GRADE DIV 1 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Emma HAYES & Eliza YORK   (BLKB)  (YARR)
2   Shelley ILES & Rose WILSON   (BALN)  (BALN)
3   Liz LEHUNT & Kylie RENDLE   (PARA)  (PARA)
4   Ruby LETHLEAN & Emily PEARSE   (STRA)  (STRA)
5   Jacqueline LOE & Stephanie RYAN   (YARR)  (ELST)
6   Barb LONG & Lynne RUDDOCK   (BOR)  (MONB)
7   Choe MCLEAN & Tanami MCLEAN   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
8   Ashley MORRIS & Rebekah TAYLOR   (KEW)  (QLD)
9   Elle MURPHY & Amanda TESSARI   (WERR)  (WERR)
10   Charlotte MYERS & Jessica MYERS   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
11   Vicky NOODT & Stephanie ROBERTS   (SYDN)  (SYDN)
12   Lara O'DONNELL & Tess O'DONNELL   (ASHB)  (ASHB)
13   Wei PARK & Grace YONG   (ELST)  (ELST)
14   Denice PARSLOW & Sahron VICK   (HOPP)  (WERR)
15   Grace PEARCE & Tammy PEARCE   (MONB)  (MONB)
16   Jodie PEASE & Kate PEASE   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
17   Alexis PETRIDIS & Kylie ZIGOURAS   (BEAU)  (CARR)
18   Bridget SCHMIDT & Steph SCHMIDT   (STRA)  (GREE)
19   Emily SUTTERBY & Kate SUTTERBY   (BRUN)  (KOOY)
20   Chanel TILLEY & Greta WALTERS   (KEIL)  (STHY)
21   Shannyn TSORLINIS & Jo WHITTLE   (MONB)  (LILY)
22   Lena WALLIS & Jenny WILSON   (ELST)  (ELST)
23   Dana WINTERMANTEL & Lena WINTERMANTEL   (CAMB)  (CAMB)

^Event 33. D GRADE WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   Sandy ANDREWS & Carmel MURPHY   (WERR)  (WERR)
2   Elyse APAP & Sarah DOVE   (AVON)  (AVON)
3   Lucy BASSETT & Narelle BASSETT   (YARR)  (YARR)
4   Lynne BOLAND & Julie HARRINGTON   (WERR)  (WERR)
5   Katrina BRADLEY & Alicia PUMPA   (SCOR)  (RING)
6   Pauline CORCORAN & Alice MERIGOUX   (BALL)  (MALV)
7   Kellie COX & Molly COX   (TATU)  (TATU)
8   Eliza DUNELL & Sarah MCINERNEY   (GEEL)  (HOPP)
9   Madeline FILGATE & Samantha PURSSEY   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
10   Mila GIRSKI & Lea WENDLER-CANNING   (ESSX)  (ESSX)
11   Claire GOVAN & Partner REQUIRED   (GEEL)  ()
12   Heather HAYES & Andrea MORRISON   (BLKB)  (TEMP)
13   Liz LEHUNT & Kylie RENDLE   (PARA)  (PARA)
14   Ruby LETHLEAN & Bridget SCHMIDT   (STRA)  (STRA)
15   Bella MARCHANT & Kylie MCDONALD   (WOOD)  (WOOD)
16   Choe MCLEAN & Tanami MCLEAN   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
17   Elle MURPHY & Amanda TESSARI   (WERR)  (WERR)
18   Charlotte MYERS & Jessica MYERS   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
19   Vicky NOODT & Stephanie ROBERTS   (SYDN)  (SYDN)
20   Tammy PARNIS & Sahron VICK   (WERR)  (WERR)
21   Denice PARSLOW & Mary TESSARI   (HOPP)  (HOPP)
22   Acacia PEARCE & Tammy PEARCE   (MONB)  (MONB)
23   Emily PEARSE & Emma SCHMIDT   (STRA)  (PRES)
24   Alexis PETRIDIS & Loz SCHIPPER   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
25   Jordan ROWAN & Paige ROWAN   (WERR)  (WERR)
26   Louise SCOTT & Dana WINTERMANTEL   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
27   Emily SUTTERBY & Kate SUTTERBY   (BRUN)  (KOOY)
28   Lena WALLIS & Jenny WILSON   (ELST)  (ELST)
29   Clare WEBSTER & Catherine WEBSTER   (PARA)  (PARA)

^Event 34. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Miharu ARMSTRONG & Louise LARSEN   (OCEA)  (TORQ)
2   Megan CLARKE & Erin YORK   (YARR)  (YARR)
3   Kim EDWARDS & Leanne PARKES   (WILL)  (ADEL)
4   Debbie GILCHRIST & Anne TYRELL   (KEW)  (YARR)
5   Sara MCGUIRE & Shona TAYLOR   (WILL)  (WILL)
6   Leanne RICH & Kristie WALTERS   (TORQ)  (TORQ)

^Event 35. 40 WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

^Event 36. 110 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Jerry BROWNING & Zoe BROWNING   (YARR)  (STHY)
2   Louise DANIEL & Peta THOMAS   (RING)  (CRYD)
3   Robyn HOFFS & Janet NOLLAND   (CRYD)  (CRYD)

^Event 37. 17 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   Elise BRADLEY & Olivia BRADLEY   (SCOR)  (SCOR)
2   Alaina BRUCE & Grace MULQUINEY   (YARR)  (YARR)
3   Charlotte DARCY & Charlie HOSKING   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
4   Laura FARRUGIA & Amy SKENE   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
5   Jordyn MCCARTHY & Laura ZANIN   (YARR)  (YARR)

^Event 38. 15 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   Nikki ALLEN & Lilli JOHNSON   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
2   Ellie BENNETT & Holly SMITH   (KOOY)  (CAMB)
3   Molly COX & Nikita SMITH   (TATU)  (TATU)
4   Jasmyn HERIOT & Ella SUTTERBY   (MTEL)  (MONB)
5   Caitlyn MCCORMICK & Tahlia RICKETTS   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
6   Keeley MCGUIRE & Abbey TAYLOR   (WILL)  (WILL)
7   Jessica MITCHELL & Lucy MITCHELL   (BRGH)  (BRGH)
8   Clare WEBSTER & Meg WEBSTER   (PARA)  (PARA)

^Event 39. 13 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   Tahlia ADAMS & Jaimee ILES   (BALN)  (BALN)
2   Samantha BLEWETT & Ella WALLACE   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
3   Katrina BRADLEY & Alicia PUMPA   (SCOR)  (RING)
4   Bella BRIDGEMAN & Stella MULQUINEY   (YARR)  (YARR)
5   Lucy BRUENJES & Ella ROGERS   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
6   Ashleigh CLARK & Jenna MORLEY   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
7   Lilly DEVLIN & Lizzie HALLORAN   (ECHU)  (ECHU)
8   Claudia EIBL & Charlotte KENNY   (BEAC)  (SURR)
9   Kelsie FARRUGIA & Jessica KENNEDY   (BALN)  (BULL)
10   Mila GIRSKI & Lea WENDLER-CANNING   (ESSX)  (ESSX)
11   Sasha GIRSKI & Hannah RITLEWSKI   (ESSX)  (WAVE)
12   Amber HART & Partner REQUIRED   (RING)  ()
13   Harriet HOWARD & Grace IVERS   (SHEP)  (ESS)
14   Eva-May JABLONSKI & Nelly WALTERS   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
15   Isabel LALLY & Abby RALPH   (ELST)  (STHY)
16   Jessica LUCAS & Megan LUCAS   (ESS)  (ESS)
17   Jessica MANSFIELD & Tahlia THOMSON   (YARR)  (YARR)

^Event 40. 11 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   Lucy BASSETT & Scarlett YORK   (YARR)  (YARR)
2   Sophie BRUENJES & Ava ROGERS   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
3   Milla FRLAN & Scarlett LISTER   (WILL)  (WILL)
4   Ruby IVERS & Bella MARCHANT   (ESS)  (WOOD)
5   Mia KENNEDY & Ella SKEHAN   (YARR)  (YARR)
6   Lucinda LEE & Caroline MARCEL   (MTEL)  (KOOY)
7   Ella LONG & Anika SUTTERBY   (BOR)  (MONB)
8   Lauren PITTS & Oliva CORSO   (TEMP)  ()

^Event 41. 9 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   Tess BASSETT & Hayley BENNETT   (YARR)  (YARR)
2   Evalyn BURTON & Abby PESCHKE   (MALV)  (CHAD)
3   Tahli CUMMINS & Grace SKINNER   (WILL)  (WILL)
4   Lily FRLAN & Ava LISTER   (WILL)  (WILL)
5   Matilda JABLONSKI & Mackenzie WALTERS   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
6   Heidi LOEBERT & Elise PITTS   (LILY)  (TEMP)
7   Amber SMITH & Annabelle SMITH   (CAMB)  (CAMB)

^Event 42. C GRADE DIV 2 WOMENS SINGLES

1   Alisa BENNETT   (KOOY)
2   Linda BEST   (BEAU)
3   Paige BLYTHE   (RING)
4   Cassie BRAUNTHAL   (PKOR)
5   Laura BRIDGMAN   (MTEL)
6   Charlotte CARSON   (PARA)
7   Maree CLARK   (BEAU)
8   Tiarne DAWSON   (PARA)
9   Catherine GLASSENBURY   (STRA)
10   Megan HODZA   (WILL)
11   Lilian HOOKE   (GREE)
12   Tessa KENNELLY   (ASHB)
13   Kirsty LALLY   (ELST)
14   Fay LEE   (GEEL)
15   Kylie LOEBERT   (LILY)
16   Caz MCLEAN   (BEAU)
17   Charlotte MYERS   (BEAU)
18   Carey RICHARDS   (HAWT)
19   Alison RITLEWSKI   (WAVE)
20   Leah TREMEWEN   (KEW)
21   Julia WHITE   (DONV)
22   Hayley WILSON   (DIAM)
23   Megan WOLF   (MDPK)

^Event 43. C GRADE DIV 2 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Louise ADAMS & Taylah HANNAH   (BALN)  (BALN)
2   Andrea ALLIS & Fiona SINCLAIR   (RING)  (RING)
3   Olivia ANDREWS & Sarah HAYES   (RING)  (BLKB)
4   Ellie BARCLAY & Brittany CUMMING   (AVON)  (AVON)
5   Narelle BASSETT & Jenelle BENNETT   (YARR)  (YARR)
6   Alisa BENNETT & Detje MARCEL   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
7   Jamie BLEWETT & Sarah MATHEWS   (TLHO)  (CHEL)
8   Hannah BOWEY & Lisa GILCHRIST   (CHEL)  (CHEL)
9   Cassie BRAUNTHAL & Julia WHITE   (PKOR)  (DONV)
10   Bec BRIDGEMAN & Kirsten LEARY   (YARR)  (YARR)
11   Jodie BUTCHER & Simone ROBERTS   (STHY)  (PMEL)
12   Liz BUZZARD & Elise EVEREST   (MALV)  (KEW)
13   Melissa BYRNE & Julie CLOUGH   (SORR)  (SORR)
14   Charlotte CARSON & Tiarne DAWSON   (PARA)  (PARA)
15   Louise CAUSON & Janet SCOTT   (MTEL)  (DONV)
16   Jessica CLARK & Eleanor WILCOCK   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
17   Claudia CONWAY & Rose HOSKING   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
18   Julie-Anne CROES & Carey RICHARDS   (KEW)  (HAWT)
19   Lydia CUMMING & Ros RUSSELL   (AVON)  (AVON)
20   Caroline DIXON & Kate FORGE   (RING)  (YARR)
21   Mia DORGE & Ava WOLF   (PMEL)  (MDPK)
22   Mel EARL & Emily NICHOLSON   (BOX)  (BOX)
23   Cecily FALLON & Karen MITCHELL   (RING)  (RING)
24   Emma FARRUGIA & Wendy GLASSENBURY   (WILL)  (STRA)
25   Olivia FENTON & Lauren PEARSON   (MALV)  (CHAD)
26   Joan FITZPATRICK & Kylie LOEBERT   (LILY)  (LILY)
27   Lucy FORDE & Cara TREMEWEN   (CRYD)  (KEW)
28   Krystabel FORWARD & Sarah FORWARD   (SORR)  (SORR)
29   Nicole GOVAN & Samantha SCHMIDT   (ESS)  (GREE)
30   Carolyn HARRINGTON & Donna LEURY   (ESS)  (ASCO)
31   Mikayla HARRIS-GREY & Julie THOMPSON   (KEIL)  (ESS)
32   Caz MCLEAN & Debbie MURRAY   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
33   Bronwyn MITCHELL & Sarah SHEPHERD   (BRGH)  (BALN)

^Event 44. C GRADE DIV 2 WOMENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   Louise ADAMS & Taylah HANNAH   (BALN)  (BALN)
2   Andrea ALLIS & Karen MITCHELL   (RING)  (RING)
3   Maddie BARCLAY & Paige SHELLIE   (BALL)  (AVON)
4   Jenelle BENNETT & Felicity TANNER   (YARR)  (YARR)
5   Cassie BRAUNTHAL & Julia WHITE   (PKOR)  (DONV)
6   Pat BURKE & Eliza MORLEY   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
7   Ashleigh CLARK & Maree CLARK   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
8   Megan CLARKE & Erin YORK   (YARR)  (YARR)
9   Lydia CUMMING & Ros RUSSELL   (AVON)  (AVON)
10   Mia DORGE & Simone ROBERTS   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
11   Cecily FALLON & Fiona SINCLAIR   (RING)  (RING)
12   Olivia FENTON & Cate VESELY   (MALV)  (KOOY)
13   Lucy FORDE & Leah TREMEWEN   (CRYD)  (KEW)
14   Sasha GIRSKI & Hannah RITLEWSKI   (ESSX)  (WAVE)
15   Mikayla HARRIS-GREY & Julie THOMPSON   (KEIL)  (ESS)
16   Shelley HARRISON & Sonya SHERMAN   (CHAD)  (ELST)
17   Katherine KAKAFIKAS & Jenny KING   (ESS)  (ESS)
18   Isabel LALLY & Kirsty LALLY   (ELST)  (ELST)
19   Carolyn LUCAS & Jessica LUCAS   (ESS)  (ESS)
20   Keeley MCGUIRE & Sara MCGUIRE   (WILL)  (WILL)
21   Caz MCLEAN & Debbie MURRAY   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
22   Katelyn MORSE & Nicole MORSE   (TATU)  (TATU)
23   Abby RALPH & Fiona RALPH   (STHY)  (STHY)
24   Louise ROSS & Vikki SMITH   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
25   Grace SHAPCOTT & Sharne SLEETH   (CHEL)  (EDTH)
26   Anika SUTTERBY & Diana SUTTERBY   (MONB)  (MONB)
27   Cecily WALLACE & Ella WALLACE   (TLHO)  (TLHO)

^Event 45. D GRADE DIV 2 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Sandy ANDREWS & Tammy PARNIS   (WERR)  (WERR)
2   Elyse APAP & Sarah DOVE   (AVON)  (AVON)
3   Annabelle ATTARD & Brigitte KELLEHEHER   (ASCO)  (BRUN)
4   Mandy BOCTOR & Nicola HARDEMAN   (DING)  (DING)
5   Lynne BOLAND & Mary TESSARI   (WERR)  (HOPP)
6   Aleesha CHAMBERS & Jessica GINBERG   (MALV)  (CREM)
7   Bec CONNOLLY & Meagan PALISE   (DIAM)  (WOLL)
8   Kellie COX & Heidi SMITH   (TATU)  (TATU)
9   Sophie CROUCH & Emily FRANCIS   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
10   Jaclyn DAVIES & Paige HOSKINS   (DIAM)  (DIAM)
11   Eliza DUNELL & Sarah MCINERNEY   (GEEL)  (HOPP)
12   Madeline FILGATE & Samantha PURSSEY   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
13   Alicia FLETT & Carolyn STONES   (GEEL)  (ALB)
14   Chloe GERAERTS & Lily MCCURDY   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
15   Laura GODDEN & Ashleigh PEREIRA   (LILY)  (CRYD)
16   Claire GOVAN & Emma SCHMIDT   (GEEL)  (PRES)
17   Julie HARRINGTON & Carmel MURPHY   (WERR)  (WERR)
18   Maeve HARRISON & Lauren RUDD   (CHAD)  (CHEL)
19   Heather HAYES & Andrea MORRISON   (BLKB)  (TEMP)
20   Jessica HEALEY & Elodie MIRAVET   (BOX)  (BOX)
21   Kelly HINDLE & Patricia SAFFIN   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
22   Tess HOMAN & Bernadette SPINKS   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
23   Bridget HYLAND & Clarissa HYLAND   (GEEL)  (GEEL)