Yarrawonga Easter 2017

Entry Lists as of Tuesday, March 28 2017 - 21:49

581 players entered.
1 withdrawals.
580 players participating.
plus 29 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ALB - 2    ASHB - 4    ADEL - 1    ASCO - 6    ABB - 1    AVON - 9    BALN - 18    BEAU - 26    BULL - 2   
BEAC - 9    BLKB - 13    BOX - 18    BOR - 6    BRGH - 4    BALL - 2    BUND - 1    BRUN - 2    CRYD - 4    CAMB - 21   
CRAN - 1    CHEL - 6    CHAD - 1    CREM - 4    CARR - 1    CSPR - 1    DIAM - 2    DONV - 6    DING - 6    ELST - 13   
ESSX - 6    ESS - 17    ECHU - 2    EDTH - 3    FRHL - 3    FAWK - 8    GEEL - 36    GREE - 11    GWAV - 1    HAWT - 2   
HIGH - 2    HOPP - 2    HMPK - 1    KEW - 13    KOOY - 14    KEIL - 5    LILY - 6    MTEL - 21    MALV - 4    MONB - 16   
MDPK - 3    OCEA - 4    OVSE - 1    PKOR - 6    PRES - 2    PARK - 1    PTCK - 1    PARA - 18    PMEL - 3    QLD - 4   
RING - 21    SUNS - 2    STHY - 11    STRA - 12    SCOR - 4    SURR - 6    SORR - 4    SYDN - 6    TORQ - 19    TEMP - 5   
TLHO - 13    TWLD - 6    TEES - 2    TRAR - 1    WANG - 5    WOLL - 2    WANT - 2    WILL - 19    WOOD - 2    WAVE - 2   
WATS - 3    WERR - 3    YARR - 23   

^
ADAMS Brian  (BALN)
ADAMS Caden  (BALN)
ADAMS Louise  (BALN)
ADKINS Jacob  (ESS)
AGISILAOU Sheridan  (BOX)
AKDAG Kazim  (AVON)
ALIBRIO Joe  (FAWK)
ALLEN David  (TLHO)
ALLEN Nikki  (TLHO)
ALLEN Rebecca  (TLHO)
ALLIS Andrea  (RING)
ALLIS Matthew  (RING)
ALLIS Nathan  (RING)
ANDERSON Geoff  (GREE)
ANDREWS Olivia  (RING)
ANDREWS Sandy  (WERR)
ARMSTRONG Brett  (OCEA)
ARMSTRONG Miharu  (OCEA)
ARNOLD Kristy  (PRES)
ASTBURY Emily  (BEAU)
^
BAILLIE Charles  (KOOY)
BARBAKOS Timothy  (BRUN)
BARBER Stuart  (MALV)
BARCLAY Cliff  (BALL)
BARCLAY Ellie  (AVON)
BARCLAY Glenn  (SUNS)
BARCLAY Jackie  (SUNS)
BARCLAY Maddie  (BALL)
BARRETT Conor  (ESS)
BARRETT Jackson  (KEIL)
BARRETT Jackson  (KEIL) .... Withdrawn Mar.06 6LouisaRae
BARRETT John  (ESS)
BARRETT Maree  (ESS)
BARRETT Mia  (ESS)
BARRY Ben  (TLHO)
BARRY Jane  (BOX)
BASSETT Jason  (YARR)
BASSETT Jack  (YARR)
BASSETT Lucy  (YARR)
BASSETT Narelle  (YARR)
BASSETT Tess  (YARR)
BENNETT Alisa  (KOOY)
BENNETT James  (KOOY)
BENNETT Matt  (KOOY)
BERGAMO Paul  (ELST)
BLEWETT Jamie  (TLHO)
BLEWETT Jodie  (TLHO)
BLEWETT Samantha  (TLHO)
BOCTOR Cleo  (DING)
BOCTOR Levi  (DING)
BOCTOR Mandy  (DING)
BOWEY Hannah  (CHEL)
BOYLE Marcus  (OVSE)
BOYLE Rick  (QLD)
BOYLE Tess  (QLD)
BRADLEY Elise  (SCOR)
BRADLEY Jason  (SCOR)
BRADLEY Katrina  (SCOR)
BRADLEY Olivia  (SCOR)
BRAUNTHAL Anthony  (PKOR)
BRAUNTHAL Cassie  (PKOR)
BRAUNTHAL Donna  (PKOR)
BRAUNTHAL Luke  (PKOR)
BRAUNTHAL Zac  (PKOR)
BREWER Kayne  (BOR)
BRIDGMAN Grant  (MTEL)
BRIGGS Mel  (MTEL)
BROWNING Zoe  (STHY)
BRUENJES Lucy  (GEEL)
BRUENJES Sophie  (GEEL)
BURKE Nick  (BEAU)
BURKE Pat  (BEAU)
BURKE Sam  (BEAU)
BURNS Ella  (TWLD)
BURNS Lara  (TWLD)
BURNS Paul  (TWLD)
BURNS Riley  (TWLD)
BURNS Sue  (TWLD)
BURNS Tegan  (TWLD)
BUTLER Caitlin  (BEAC)
BUTLER Sam  (BEAC)
BUTLER Tess  (BEAC)
BUZZARD Liz  (MALV)
^
CALLAHAN Kevin  (WANG)
CAREY Lachlan  (KEW)
CAREY Mitchell  (KEW)
CAREY Rebecca  (ELST)
CARR Dan  (SYDN)
CARSON Charlotte  (PARA)
CARSON Graeme  (PARA)
CAUSON Louise  (MTEL)
CAUSON Max  (TORQ)
CESARE Ben  (ESS)
CHOPPING Chris  (BALN)
CHOW Felix  (KEW)
CLARK Ashleigh  (BEAU)
CLARK Cameron  (BEAU)
CLARK Ian  (BEAU)
CLARK Jonathan  (BEAU)
CLARK Jessica  (BEAU)
CLARK Maree  (BEAU)
COCHRANE Jaz  (PARA)
COCHRANE Thomas  (PARA)
COLLINS Andrea  (FAWK)
CONBOY Jackie  (MTEL)
CONWAY Claudia  (GEEL)
CONWAY Nicholas  (GEEL)
CONWAY Patrick  (FAWK)
CONWAY Toby  (GEEL)
COOK Calum  (CAMB)
COOK James  (HOPP)
COOK Lachlan  (CAMB)
COOK Stuart  (CAMB)
CUMMING Brittany  (AVON)
CUMMING Harrison  (AVON)
CUNNINGHAM Jason  (FAWK)
CZUCZMAN Daniel  (ALB)
^
DANIEL Louise  (RING)
DANIEL Ryan  (RING)
DAWSON Chloe  (PARA)
DAWSON Rod  (PARA)
DAWSON Tiarne  (PARA)
DAY Charlie  (KEW)
DELMASTRO Jane  (WATS)
DIXON Caroline  (RING)
DIXON Sam  (RING)
DONALD Gillian  (CRYD)
DREW Alexander  (TEES)
DREW Tina  (TEES)
DUNS Greg  (YARR)
^
EAMES Josh  (TLHO)
EARL Mel  (BOX)
EDGE Allan  (BOX)
EDWARDS Karen  (KEIL)
EDWARDS Kim  (WILL)
EDWARDS Paul  (KEIL)
EIBL Claudia  (BEAC)
EIBL Dianne  (BEAC)
EIBL Mark  (BEAC)
EVEREST Elise  (KEW)
^
FAIRBANK Benjamin  (WILL)
FAIRBANK Nicolas  (WILL)
FALLON Cecily  (RING)
FALLON Chris  (RING)
FALLON Henry  (RING)
FARRUGIA Kelsie  (BALN)
FARRUGIA Laura  (MTEL)
FARRUGIA Peter  (BALN)
FEEHAN Bridie  (ESS)
FENTON Mackenzie  (STHY)
FENTON Olivia  (MALV)
FERGUSON Paul  (BOR)
FERGUSON Sam  (HAWT)
FIELD Brendon  (MTEL)
FIELD Carla  (FAWK)
FIELD Louise  (STHY)
FILGATE Madeline  (BRUN)
FITHALL Herb  (KEIL)
FITZPATRICK Joan  (LILY)
FORD Robert  (ELST)
FORGE Kate  (YARR)
FORGE Lochie  (YARR)
FORWARD Krystabel  (SORR)
FORWARD Sarah  (SORR)
FORWARD Stevie  (SORR)
FOSTER Stephen  (BOX)
FURNESS Peter  (ELST)
FURPHY Harry  (GEEL)
FURPHY Rex  (GEEL)
FURUKAWA Masami  (CAMB)
^
GARDINER Brent  (PMEL)
GILCHRIST Ally  (CHEL)
GILCHRIST Debbie  (KEW)
GILCHRIST Lisa  (CHEL)
GILCHRIST Nick  (CHEL)
GILCHRIST Nevada  (CHEL)
GILCHRIST Tony  (CHEL)
GINBERG Jessica  (CREM)
GIRDWOOD Rose  (CAMB)
GIRSKI Dmitri  (ESSX)
GIRSKI Sasha  (ESSX)
GLASSENBURY Catherine  (STRA)
GLASSENBURY Kevin  (STRA)
GLASSENBURY Nicole  (STRA)
GLASSENBURY Wendy  (STRA)
GNIEL Leanne  (BALN)
GNIEL Jacob  (BALN)
GORI Genevieve  (BEAU)
GORI Paul  (BEAU)
GOVAN Lise  (ESS)
GOVAN Sarah  (ESS)
GRAETZ Emily  (FRHL)
GRAETZ Kimberley  (ALB)
GRAETZ Lachlan  (FRHL)
GRANT Catherine  (HOPP)
GRECH Beth  (EDTH)
GRECH Zac  (EDTH)
GRISOLD Ian  (KEW)
GRISOLD Jacquy  (KEW)
GUSMAN Ryan  (CSPR)
^
HALE Robert  (MTEL)
HALLORAN Jane  (GEEL)
HALLORAN Katie  (ECHU)
HALLORAN Lizzie  (ECHU)
HANNAH Jackson  (KOOY)
HANNAH Kerry  (BALN)
HANNAH Rod  (BALN)
HARDEMAN Joshua  (DING)
HARDEMAN Luke  (DING)
HARDEMAN Nicola  (DING)
HARRINGTON Carolyn  (ESS)
HARRINGTON Liam  (ESS)
HARRIS-GREY Mikayla  (KEIL)
HART Amber  (RING)
HART Guy  (RING)
HART Mitch  (RING)
HAYES Di  (BLKB)
HAYES Emma  (BLKB)
HAYES Emma  (BLKB)
HAYES Heather  (BLKB)
HAYES Martin  (BLKB)
HAYES Sarah  (BLKB)
HAYES Stephen  (BLKB)
HAYES Zachary  (BLKB)
HAYNES Reece  (GEEL)
HEADLAM James  (GEEL)
HEADLAM Kerryn  (GEEL)
HEADLAM Lachlan  (GEEL)
HEADLAM Rebecca  (GEEL)
HEALEY Jessica  (BOX)
HENDRIE Matt  (BEAC)
HEPBURN Luke  (MTEL)
HERIOT Jasmyn  (MTEL)
HINDLE Darcy  (TORQ)
HINDLE Gary  (TORQ)
HINDLE Kelly  (TORQ)
HINDLE Lochlan  (TORQ)
HODGSON Dominic  (PARA)
HODGSON Harvey  (PARA)
HODZA Jaro  (WILL)
HODZA Megan  (WILL)
HOLROYD Ryan  (GEEL)
HOOGENBOOM Marita  (MONB)
HOOKE Lilian  (GREE)
HOSKING Charlie  (GEEL)
HOSKING Craig  (GEEL)
HOSKING Georgia  (GEEL)
HOSKING Kerri  (GEEL)
HOSKING Rose  (GEEL)
HOSKING Tim  (GEEL)
HOWGATE Chris  (MONB)
HUNTER Lauren  (ESS)
HUTCHINSON Daniel  (BOX)
^
ILES Jaimee  (BALN)
ISARIN Sheryl  (PARA)
^
JABLONSKI Andrew  (TORQ)
JABLONSKI Carla  (TORQ)
JABLONSKI Eva-May  (TORQ)
JABLONSKI Matilda  (TORQ)
JACKSON Steven  (STRA)
JAENSCH Luke  (MALV)
JARMAN David  (WOLL)
JOHNSON Oli  (TLHO)
JONES Ken  (TEMP)
^
KENNEDY Daniel  (BULL)
KENNEDY Jessica  (BULL)
KENNY Catherine  (SURR)
KENNY Charlotte  (SURR)
KENNY David  (SURR)
KENNY Hamish  (SURR)
KUIJS Nikki  (CREM)
^
LALLY Andrew  (ELST)
LALLY Isabel  (ELST)
LALLY Kirsty  (ELST)
LALLY Oliver  (ELST)
LANGMEAD Laura  (KOOY)
LANGMEAD Nyall  (BOR)
LANGWELL Ethan  (ESS)
LANGWELL Lachlan  (STRA)
LARSEN Charlie  (OCEA)
LASORKO Matt  (KEW)
LEE Fay  (GEEL)
LEE Jameson  (MTEL)
LEE Joanna  (MTEL)
LEE Lucinda  (MTEL)
LEE Robert  (MTEL)
LEE Victoria  (MTEL)
LEECH Gary  (WANT)
LETHLEAN Ruby  (STRA)
LEURY Craig  (ASCO)
LEURY Donna  (ASCO)
LE_ROY Drew  (FAWK)
LIDDELL Brendan  (WANG)
LIDDELL Lauren  (WANG)
LOEBERT Darren  (LILY)
LOEBERT Kylie  (LILY)
LONG Ben  (BOR)
LUCAS Jessica  (ESS)
^
MACKENZIE Jake  (WILL)
MAGNANO Alex  (PKOR)
MAHER Caitlin  (ASCO)
MARCEL Caroline  (KOOY)
MARCEL Detje  (KOOY)
MARCEL Henry  (KOOY)
MARCEL JEAN-PASCAL  (KOOY)
MARCHANT Bella  (WOOD)
MARCHANT Tom  (WOOD)
MASON Ben  (GWAV)
MASON David  (CAMB)
MASON Tom  (GEEL)
MATSUBARA Jun  (CAMB)
MAYNARD Jack  (WILL)
MAYNARD Sam  (WILL)
MCCARTHY Jordyn  (YARR)
MCCORMICK David  (GEEL)
MCCORMICK Lynda  (GEEL)
MCCROHAN Gary  (WATS)
MCGRATH Eshe  (TORQ)
MCGRATH Mark  (TORQ)
MCGUIRE David  (WILL)
MCGUIRE James  (WILL)
MCGUIRE Keeley  (WILL)
MCGUIRE Lachlan  (WILL)
MCGUIRE Sara  (WILL)
MCINTYRE Gus  (KOOY)
MCLEAN Bailey  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Choe  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Cory  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Larraine  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Oliver  (STHY)
MCLEAN Sam  (STHY)
MCNABB Brayden  (CRAN)
MCPHATE Pete  (BOR)
MEALEY Bindi  (BALN)
MEALEY Jevvan  (BALN)
MERKS Leo  (PARA)
MIDWOOD Jon  (GEEL)
MIDWOOD Sally  (GEEL)
MIDWOOD Sami  (GEEL)
MIDWOOD Tom  (GEEL)
MIRAVET Elodie  (BOX)
MIRAVET Rob  (BOX)
MIRAVET Zac  (BOX)
MITCHELL Angela  (YARR)
MITCHELL Bronwyn  (BRGH)
MITCHELL Caleb  (YARR)
MITCHELL Jessica  (BRGH)
MITCHELL Karen  (RING)
MITCHELL Lucy  (BRGH)
MITCHELL Nicole  (AVON)
MITCHELL Russell  (BRGH)
MODESTI Matt  (STRA)
MORLEY Eliza  (BEAU)
MORLEY Flynn  (BEAU)
MORLEY Jenna  (BEAU)
MORLEY Justine  (BEAU)
MORLEY Richard  (BEAU)
MORRIS Ashley  (KEW)
MORRIS Nick  (KEW)
MORRISON Andrea  (TEMP)
MORRISON Bruce  (DONV)
MORRISON Joshua  (TEMP)
MORRISON William  (TEMP)
MULLEN Nicole  (GEEL)
^
NAISSEN Sam  (FRHL)
NAPIER Tom  (CREM)
NEWBOLD Matthew  (GREE)
NEWMAN Kris  (CRYD)
NEWMAN Lisa  (HMPK)
NEWTON Harris  (QLD)
NICHOLLS Robert  (GEEL)
NICHOLSON Emily  (BOX)
NOLLAND Janet  (CRYD)
^
O'BRIEN Ruairi  (BOX)
O'DONNELL Lara  (ASHB)
O'DONNELL Seamus  (ASHB)
O'DONNELL Shaun  (ASHB)
O'DONNELL Tess  (ASHB)
O'DWYER Brenda  (ELST)
O'DWYER Paul  (ELST)
O'NEILL Warren  (CRYD)
ODWYER Sophie  (YARR)
ODWYER Tim  (YARR)
OKINES Matthew  (AVON)
OLTVAI Joseph  (GREE)
^
PAPADIMITRIOU Yianni  (WANT)
PARKES Leanne  (ADEL)
PEARSE Emily  (STRA)
PEARSON Lauren  (CHAD)
PEASE Ben  (BEAU)
PEASE Kevin  (SYDN)
PEASE Madden  (SYDN)
PETERSON Chelsea  (MONB)
PICKERING Sue  (GEEL)
PITCHES Liam  (YARR)
PITCHES Melissa  (YARR)
PITTS Gary  (TEMP)
PLOWMAN Jack  (PRES)
POTTER Aaron  (CREM)
PRESTON Indiah  (TORQ)
PRIMROSE Warrick  (TRAR)
PUMPA Alicia  (RING)
PUOPOLO Angelo  (WILL)
PUOPOLO Peter  (PTCK)
^
QUAY Paddy  (ABB)
^
RAE Louisa  (STRA)
RALPH Abby  (STHY)
RALPH Fiona  (STHY)
RALPH Richard  (STHY)
RALPH Toby  (STHY)
RICH Leanne  (TORQ)
RICH Philip  (TORQ)
RICHARDS Sophie  (KEW)
RICKETTS Jordan  (BEAC)
RICKETTS Leanne  (BEAC)
RITLEWSKI Alison  (WAVE)
RITLEWSKI Daniel  (ESSX)
RITLEWSKI David  (OCEA)
RITLEWSKI Hannah  (WAVE)
RIVERA Jorge  (FAWK)
RIVERA Valentina  (FAWK)
ROBERTS Tom  (SYDN)
ROBINSON Lynette  (ESS)
ROGERS Angela  (GEEL)
ROGERS Paul  (GEEL)
ROSS Ben  (SURR)
ROSS Cameron  (CAMB)
ROSS Louise  (CAMB)
ROSS Tom  (SURR)
ROWAN Fiona  (WERR)
ROWAN Paul  (WERR)
RUDDOCK Jessica  (MONB)
RUNNALLS Kylie  (ESS)
RUSSELL Ros  (AVON)
RUSSELL Scott  (AVON)
RUSSELL Tom  (AVON)
RUTLAND Kellie  (BUND)
RYAN Bronwyn  (GREE)
RYAN Courtney  (GREE)
RYAN Catherine  (HAWT)
RYAN Dianne  (ASCO)
RYAN Greg  (GREE)
RYAN Les  (YARR)
RYAN Michael  (ASCO)
RYAN Nicholas  (GREE)
^
SAFFIN Bradley  (TORQ)
SAFFIN Noah  (TORQ)
SAFFIN Patricia  (TORQ)
SATA Yusuke  (CAMB)
SAYERS Jan  (WOLL)
SAYERS Jason  (DIAM)
SCHIPPER Loz  (BEAU)
SCHMIDT Alex  (WILL)
SCHMIDT Samantha  (GREE)
SCHMIDT Steph  (GREE)
SCHULZE Peter  (GEEL)
SCOTT Ashton  (HIGH)
SCOTT Byron  (MTEL)
SCOTT Gary  (DONV)
SCOTT Janet  (DONV)
SCOTT Louise  (CAMB)
SCOTT Scarlett  (RING)
SCOTT Taylen  (MTEL)
SCOTT William  (HIGH)
SEAMER George  (MONB)
SELLER Xavier  (GEEL)
SERIK Lara  (ESSX)
SHAPCOTT Melissa  (PARK)
SHEPHERD Archie  (BALN)
SHEPHERD David  (BALN)
SHEPHERD Miles  (BALN)
SHEPHERD Sarah  (BALN)
SHOJI Reiko  (ESS)
SILVERSTEIN James  (STRA)
SILVERSTEIN Lauren  (STRA)
SINCLAIR Fiona  (RING)
SINCLAIR Geoff  (RING)
SKENE Amy  (MTEL)
SKENE Courtney  (MTEL)
SMITH Amber  (CAMB)
SMITH Annabelle  (CAMB)
SMITH Egan  (CAMB)
SMITH Holly  (CAMB)
SMITH Jamison  (CAMB)
SMITH Lucy  (LILY)
SMITH Riley  (CAMB)
SMITH Ryder  (CAMB)
SMITH Scott  (LILY)
SMITH Vikki  (CAMB)
SPENCER-KEEBLE Connor  (RING)
SPINKS Ashley  (KOOY)
SPINKS Greg  (PMEL)
STANFORD Jo  (ASCO)
STEEDMAN Darcy  (WILL)
STEEDMAN Mark  (WILL)
STOBART David  (BEAU)
STONE Geoffrey  (BEAU)
SULLIVAN Maree  (WANG)
SULLIVAN Zac  (WANG)
SVIHLA Kaspar  (MONB)
SVIHLA Oskar  (MONB)
SYMONS Kellie  (BOR)
^
TAHERE Warren  (PMEL)
TAUSAN Darko  (STHY)
TAVOLETTI Cara  (MTEL)
TAVOLETTI Luca  (MTEL)
TAYLOR Abbey  (WILL)
TAYLOR Debra  (GREE)
TAYLOR Jessica  (SYDN)
TAYLOR Nikki  (SYDN)
TAYLOR Rebekah  (QLD)
TAYLOR Shona  (WILL)
TEGGELOVE Chris  (MONB)
TEGGELOVE Emily  (MONB)
TEGGELOVE Peter  (MONB)
TEGGELOVE Tess  (MONB)
TEST Test  (YARR)
TSORLINIS Cameron  (MONB)
TSORLINIS Nicholas  (MONB)
TSORLINIS Shannyn  (MONB)
^
VAN_TWEST Ben  (BLKB)
VAN_TWEST Bruce  (BLKB)
VAN_TWEST Jenny  (BLKB)
VAN_TWEST John  (BLKB)
VAN_TWEST Tim  (BLKB)
VESELY Cate  (KOOY)
VESELY John  (KOOY)
^
WALKER David  (EDTH)
WALLACE Adam  (TLHO)
WALLACE Ella  (TLHO)
WALLACE Joshua  (TLHO)
WALLACE Russell  (TLHO)
WALLIS Lena  (ELST)
WALSHE Adele  (MTEL)
WALTERS Nelly  (TORQ)
WARREN Anthony  (RING)
WEBB Luca  (STHY)
WEBB Stuart  (KEW)
WEBSTER Clare  (PARA)
WEBSTER Catherine  (PARA)
WEBSTER Jack  (PARA)
WEBSTER Meg  (PARA)
WEBSTER Mike  (PARA)
WEBSTER Sam  (PARA)
WEBSTER Sarah  (PARA)
WENDLER-CANNING Erik  (ESSX)
WENDLER-CANNING Lea  (ESSX)
WHITE Chris  (DONV)
WHITE Charlotte  (BOX)
WHITE Julia  (DONV)
WHITE Joshua  (BOX)
WHITE Lachlan  (BOX)
WHITE Matthew  (BOX)
WHITE Stephen  (DONV)
WHITE Stephanie  (BOX)
WHITE Sue  (BOX)
WHITMORE Tanya  (GEEL)
WHITTLE Harry  (LILY)
WILCOCK Eleanor  (BEAU)
WILKESON Kylie  (MONB)
WILKESON Sean  (MONB)
WILLIAMS Liam  (YARR)
WILLIAMS Mandy  (YARR)
WILSON Andrew  (BALN)
WILSON Hayley  (DIAM)
WILSON Joanne  (SORR)
WINTERMANTEL Dana  (CAMB)
WINTERMANTEL Lena  (CAMB)
WISE Madison  (TORQ)
WOLF Ava  (MDPK)
WOLF Charlie  (MDPK)
WOLF David  (MDPK)
WOLF Megan  ()
WOROPJOW Paul  (WATS)
WRIGHT John  (YARR)
^
YORK Eliza  (YARR)
YORK Scarlett  (YARR)
YORK Stephen  (YARR)
YOUNG Anthony  (ELST)
YOUNG Grace  (ELST)
^
ZIGOURAS Ben  (CARR)

ALB - Albury Wodonga    ASHB - Ashburton Ashwood    ADEL - Adelaide    ASCO - Ascotvale Moonee Ponds Aberfeldie   
ABB - Abbotsford    AVON - Avondale Heights    BALN - Balnarring/Somers    BEAU - Beaumaris / Black Rock    BULL - Bulleen   
BEAC - Beaconsfield    BLKB - Blackburn / Nunawading    BOX - BoxHill Balwyn    BOR - Boronia Bayswater FTG    BRGH - Brighton   
BALL - Ballarat    BUND - Bundoora Mill Park    BRUN - Brunswick Princes Hill    CRYD - Croydon / Kilsyth    CAMB - Camberwell Cantebury   
CRAN - Cranbourne    CHEL - Cheltenham Mentone    CHAD - Chadstone    CREM - Cremorne Richmond Prahran    CARR - Carrum Downs Seaford   
CSPR - Caroline Springs    DIAM - Diamond Creek    DONV - Donvale Doncaster    DING - Dingley Keysborough    ELST - Elsternwick Elwood   
ESSX - Essex Heights Burwood    ESS - Essendon    ECHU - Echuca    EDTH - Edithvale Chelsea Bonbeach    FRHL - Forrest Hill   
FAWK - Fawkner Glenroy Reservoir Hadfield    GEEL - Geelong Grovedale Wandana Heights    GREE - Greensborough    GWAV - Glen Waverley    HAWT - Hawthorn   
HIGH - Highett Hampton Moorabbin    HOPP - Hoppers Crossing    HMPK - Hampton Park    KEW - Kew    KOOY - kooyong   
KEIL - Keilor    LILY - Lilydale Mooroolbark    MTEL - Mt Eliza Mornington Frankston    MALV - Malvern Glen Iris    MONB - Monbulk Emerald Belgrave Upwey   
MDPK - Middle Park    OCEA - Ocean Grove Barwon Heads    OVSE - Overseas    PKOR - Park Orchards    PRES - Preston Coburg Thornbury   
PARK - Parkdale Mordialloc    PTCK - Point Cook    PARA - Parra on Yarra    PMEL - Port Melbourne    QLD - Queensland   
RING - Ringwood Heathmont    SUNS - Sunshine    STHY - South Yarra    STRA - Strathmore    SCOR - Scoresby   
SURR - Surrey Hills    SORR - Sorrento Rye    SYDN - Sydney    TORQ - Torquay    TEMP - Templestowe   
TLHO - Tally Ho    TWLD - Tennis World    TEES - Teesdale    TRAR - Traralgon    WANG - Wangaratta   
WOLL - Wollert/Doreen    WANT - Wantirna Vermont Forest Hill    WILL - Williamstown Altona    WOOD - Woodend    WAVE - Mt Waverley Glen Waverley   
WATS - Watsonia    WERR - Werribee    YARR - Yarrawonga   


Event Lists as of Tuesday, March 28 2017 - 21:49

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11 

^Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   FERGUSON Paul (M) & SYMONS Kellie (F)   (BOR)  (BOR)
2   LANGMEAD Laura (F) & LANGMEAD Nyall (M)   (KOOY)  (BOR)
3   MAHER Caitlin (F) & MCINTYRE Gus (M)   (ASCO)  (KOOY)
4   MULLEN Nicole (F) & PAPADIMITRIOU Yianni (M)   (GEEL)  (WANT)
5   NEWMAN Kris (M) & NEWMAN Lisa (F)   (CRYD)  (HMPK)
6   WILKESON Kylie (F) & WILKESON Sean (M)   (MONB)  (MONB)

^Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ARMSTRONG Brett (M) & ARMSTRONG Miharu (F)   (OCEA)  (OCEA)
2   BOYLE Tess (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (QLD)  ( )
3   BURNS Sue (F) & CALLAHAN Kevin (M)   (TWLD)  (WANG)
4   CHOPPING Chris (M) & SKENE Courtney (F)   (BALN)  (MTEL)
5   CUNNINGHAM Jason (M) & SHOJI Reiko (F)   (FAWK)  (ESS)
6   FAIRBANK Nicolas (M) & MCGUIRE Sara (F)   (WILL)  (WILL)
7   GOVAN Lise (F) & ____________(M)   (ESS)  ( )
8   GOVAN Sarah (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (ESS)  ( )
9   HANNAH Kerry (F) & HANNAH Rod (M)   (BALN)  (BALN)
10   LEE Victoria (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (MTEL)  ( )
11   LEECH Gary (M) & ____________(F)   (WANT)  ( )
12   PITTS Gary (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (TEMP)  ( )
13   ROBINSON Lynette (F) & ____________(M)   (ESS)  ( )
14   RUSSELL Ros (F) & RUSSELL Tom (M)   (AVON)  (AVON)
15   SPINKS Ashley (F) & SPINKS Greg (M)   (KOOY)  (PMEL)
16   SULLIVAN Maree (F) & SULLIVAN Zac (M)   (WANG)  (WANG)
17   WILSON Joanne (F) & ____________(M)   (SORR)  ( )

^Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Caden (M) & FARRUGIA Laura (F)   (BALN)  (MTEL)
2   ARNOLD Kristy (F) & BOYLE Marcus (M)   (PRES)  (OVSE)
3   BARRETT Conor (M) & BARRETT Maree (F)   (ESS)  (ESS)
4   BARRY Ben (M) & BARRY Jane (F)   (TLHO)  (BOX)
5   BENNETT Matt (M) & ____________(F)   (KOOY)  ( )
6   BLEWETT Jodie (F) & WALLACE Russell (M)   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
7   BRADLEY Jason (M) & ____________(F)   (SCOR)  ( )
8   BRADLEY Olivia (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (SCOR)  ( )
9   BRAUNTHAL Anthony (M) & BRAUNTHAL Cassie (F)   (PKOR)  (PKOR)
10   BRIDGMAN Grant (M) & BRIGGS Mel (F)   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
11   BROWNING Zoe (F) & TAUSAN Darko (M)   (STHY)  (STHY)
12   BURNS Lara (F) & MAYNARD Jack (M)   (TWLD)  (WILL)
13   BURNS Tegan (F) & MAYNARD Sam (M)   (TWLD)  (WILL)
14   BUTLER Caitlin (F) & HENDRIE Matt (M)   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
15   BUTLER Sam (M) & BUTLER Tess (F)   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
16   COOK James (M) & ____________(F)   (HOPP)  ( )
17   CUMMING Brittany (F) & RUSSELL Scott (M)   (AVON)  (AVON)
18   CUMMING Harrison (M) & ____________(F)   (AVON)  ( )
19   DIXON Caroline (F) & DIXON Sam (M)   (RING)  (RING)
20   DUNS Greg (M) & YORK Eliza (F)   (YARR)  (YARR)
21   EIBL Dianne (F) & EIBL Mark (M)   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
22   FEEHAN Bridie (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (ESS)  ( )
23   FIELD Louise (F) & MCLEAN Sam (M)   (STHY)  (STHY)
24   FURUKAWA Masami (F) & SATA Yusuke (M)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
25   GIRSKI Dmitri (M) & SERIK Lara (F)   (ESSX)  (ESSX)
26   GNIEL Leanne (F) & GNIEL Jacob (M)   (BALN)  (BALN)
27   GRANT Catherine (F) & ____________(M)   (HOPP)  ( )
28   GRISOLD Ian (M) & GRISOLD Jacquy (F)   (KEW)  (KEW)
29   HANNAH Jackson (M) & SKENE Amy (F)   (KOOY)  (MTEL)
30   HEADLAM James (M) & HEADLAM Rebecca (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
31   HEADLAM Kerryn (F) & SCHULZE Peter (M)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
32   HINDLE Gary (M) & RICH Leanne (F)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
33   HODZA Jaro (M) & HODZA Megan (F)   (WILL)  (WILL)
34   JABLONSKI Eva-May (F) & RICH Philip (M)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
35   LOEBERT Darren (M) & LOEBERT Kylie (F)   (LILY)  (LILY)
36   MARCEL Detje (F) & MARCEL JEAN-PASCAL (M)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
37   MARCEL Henry (M) & VESELY Cate (F)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
38   MATSUBARA Jun (M) & ____________(F)   (CAMB)  ( )
39   MCGRATH Eshe (F) & MCGRATH Mark (M)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
40   MCGUIRE David (M) & TAYLOR Shona (F)   (WILL)  (WILL)
41   MEALEY Bindi (F) & MEALEY Jevvan (M)   (BALN)  (BALN)
42   MIDWOOD Jon (M) & MIDWOOD Sami (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
43   MIDWOOD Sally (F) & MIDWOOD Tom (M)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
44   MORRISON Bruce (M) & PRESTON Indiah (F)   (DONV)  (TORQ)
45   OKINES Matthew (M) & ____________(F)   (AVON)  ( )
46   PUOPOLO Angelo (M) & ____________(F)   (WILL)  ( )
47   PUOPOLO Peter (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (PTCK)  ( )
48   RALPH Fiona (F) & RALPH Richard (M)   (STHY)  (STHY)
49   RICKETTS Leanne (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (BEAC)  ( )
50   ROGERS Angela (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (GEEL)  ( )
51   ROGERS Paul (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (GEEL)  ( )
52   ROWAN Fiona (F) & ROWAN Paul (M)   (WERR)  (WERR)
53   RUNNALLS Kylie (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (ESS)  ( )
54   RYAN Bronwyn (F) & RYAN Greg (M)   (GREE)  (GREE)
55   RYAN Nicholas (M) & WHITE Sue (F)   (GREE)  (BOX)
56   SAYERS Jan (F) & SAYERS Jason (M)   (WOLL)  (DIAM)
57   SHAPCOTT Melissa (F) & WALKER David (M)   (PARK)  (EDTH)
58   TAVOLETTI Cara (F) & TAVOLETTI Luca (M)   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
59   VESELY John (M) & ____________(F)   (KOOY)  ( )
60   WEBSTER Mike (M) & WEBSTER Sarah (F)   (PARA)  (PARA)
61   WILSON Andrew (M) & ____________(F)   (BALN)  ( )

^Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Brian (M) & ADAMS Louise (F)   (BALN)  (BALN)
2   ADKINS Jacob (M) & SCHMIDT Steph (F)   (ESS)  (GREE)
3   AGISILAOU Sheridan (F) & O'BRIEN Ruairi (M)   (BOX)  (BOX)
4   AKDAG Kazim (M) & MITCHELL Nicole (F)   (AVON)  (AVON)
5   ALIBRIO Joe (M) & FIELD Carla (F)   (FAWK)  (FAWK)
6   ALLIS Andrea (F) & ALLIS Matthew (M)   (RING)  (RING)
7   ANDREWS Olivia (F) & SPENCER-KEEBLE Connor (M)   (RING)  (RING)
8   BARBER Stuart (M) & BUZZARD Liz (F)   (MALV)  (MALV)
9   BARCLAY Cliff (M) & BARCLAY Maddie (F)   (BALL)  (BALL)
10   BARCLAY Ellie (F) & GUSMAN Ryan (M)   (AVON)  (CSPR)
11   BARCLAY Glenn (M) & BARCLAY Jackie (F)   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
12   BASSETT Jack (M) & BASSETT Narelle (F)   (YARR)  (YARR)
13   BOWEY Hannah (F) & GILCHRIST Nick (M)   (CHEL)  (CHEL)
14   BOYLE Rick (M) & ____________(F)   (QLD)  ( )
15   BRAUNTHAL Donna (F) & WHITE Chris (M)   (PKOR)  (DONV)
16   BRAUNTHAL Luke (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (PKOR)  ( )
17   BREWER Kayne (M) & ____________(F)   (BOR)  ( )
18   BRUENJES Lucy (F) & NICHOLLS Robert (M)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
19   BURKE Nick (M) & BURKE Pat (F)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
20   BURKE Sam (M) & MORLEY Justine (F)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
21   BURNS Paul (M) & BURNS Riley (F)   (TWLD)  (TWLD)
22   CAREY Lachlan (M) & GILCHRIST Lisa (F)   (KEW)  (CHEL)
23   CAREY Mitchell (M) & GILCHRIST Ally (F)   (KEW)  (CHEL)
24   CAREY Rebecca (F) & FORD Robert (M)   (ELST)  (ELST)
25   CARSON Charlotte (F) & CARSON Graeme (M)   (PARA)  (PARA)
26   CAUSON Louise (F) & ____________(M)   (MTEL)  ( )
27   CAUSON Max (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (TORQ)  ( )
28   CESARE Ben (M) & HARRIS-GREY Mikayla (F)   (ESS)  (KEIL)
29   CHOW Felix (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (KEW)  ( )
30   CLARK Ashleigh (F) & CLARK Ian (M)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
31   CLARK Cameron (M) & WILCOCK Eleanor (F)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
32   CLARK Jonathan (M) & CLARK Maree (F)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
33   CLARK Jessica (F) & PEASE Ben (M)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
34   COCHRANE Jaz (F) & COCHRANE Thomas (M)   (PARA)  (PARA)
35   COLLINS Andrea (F) & CONWAY Patrick (M)   (FAWK)  (FAWK)
36   CONBOY Jackie (F) & FIELD Brendon (M)   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
37   CONWAY Claudia (F) & FURPHY Harry (M)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
38   COOK Calum (M) & WINTERMANTEL Dana (F)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
39   CZUCZMAN Daniel (M) & GRAETZ Kimberley (F)   (ALB)  (ALB)
40   DANIEL Louise (F) & DANIEL Ryan (M)   (RING)  (RING)
41   DAWSON Chloe (F) & DAWSON Rod (M)   (PARA)  (PARA)
42   DAWSON Tiarne (F) & HODGSON Harvey (M)   (PARA)  (PARA)
43   DAY Charlie (M) & EVEREST Elise (F)   (KEW)  (KEW)
44   DREW Alexander (M) & DREW Tina (F)   (TEES)  (TEES)
45   EARL Mel (F) & WHITE Joshua (M)   (BOX)  (BOX)
46   FALLON Cecily (F) & FALLON Chris (M)   (RING)  (RING)
47   FALLON Henry (M) & RUDDOCK Jessica (F)   (RING)  (MONB)
48   FARRUGIA Kelsie (F) & FARRUGIA Peter (M)   (BALN)  (BALN)
49   FENTON Mackenzie (M) & FENTON Olivia (F)   (STHY)  (MALV)
50   FITZPATRICK Joan (F) & WRIGHT John (M)   (LILY)  (YARR)
51   FORWARD Sarah (F) & HALE Robert (M)   (SORR)  (MTEL)
52   GARDINER Brent (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (PMEL)  ( )
53   GILCHRIST Nevada (M) & ____________(F)   (CHEL)  ( )
54   GLASSENBURY Catherine (F) & JACKSON Steven (M)   (STRA)  (STRA)
55   GLASSENBURY Kevin (M) & GLASSENBURY Wendy (F)   (STRA)  (STRA)
56   GLASSENBURY Nicole (F) & MODESTI Matt (M)   (STRA)  (STRA)
57   GORI Genevieve (F) & GORI Paul (M)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
58   HALLORAN Jane (F) & HOSKING Tim (M)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
59   HARRINGTON Carolyn (F) & HARRINGTON Liam (M)   (ESS)  (ESS)
60   HART Guy (M) & ____________(F)   (RING)  ( )
61   HAYES Heather (F) & HAYES Martin (M)   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
62   HEADLAM Lachlan (M) & WHITMORE Tanya (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
63   HEPBURN Luke (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MTEL)  ( )
64   HODGSON Dominic (M) & ISARIN Sheryl (F)   (PARA)  (PARA)
65   HOOKE Lilian (F) & OLTVAI Joseph (M)   (GREE)  (GREE)
66   HOSKING Craig (M) & HOSKING Kerri (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
67   HOWGATE Chris (M) & PETERSON Chelsea (F)   (MONB)  (MONB)
68   HUTCHINSON Daniel (M) & PEARSON Lauren (F)   (BOX)  (CHAD)
69   JAENSCH Luke (M) & WOLF Ava (F)   (MALV)  (MDPK)
70   JARMAN David (M) & WILSON Hayley (F)   (WOLL)  (DIAM)
71   KENNY Catherine (F) & KENNY David (M)   (SURR)  (SURR)
72   KUIJS Nikki (F) & NAPIER Tom (M)   (CREM)  (CREM)
73   LALLY Andrew (M) & LALLY Kirsty (F)   (ELST)  (ELST)
74   LANGWELL Ethan (M) & PEARSE Emily (F)   (ESS)  (STRA)
75   LANGWELL Lachlan (M) & LETHLEAN Ruby (F)   (STRA)  (STRA)
76   LEE Fay (F) & PLOWMAN Jack (M)   (GEEL)  (PRES)
77   LEURY Craig (M) & LEURY Donna (F)   (ASCO)  (ASCO)
78   LE_ROY Drew (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (FAWK)  ( )
79   LIDDELL Brendan (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (WANG)  ( )
80   LIDDELL Lauren (F) & ____________(M)   (WANG)  ( )
81   LUCAS Jessica (F) & STONE Geoffrey (M)   (ESS)  (BEAU)
82   MACKENZIE Jake (M) & SCHMIDT Alex (F)   (WILL)  (WILL)
83   MCCORMICK David (M) & MCCORMICK Lynda (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
84   MCLEAN Larraine (F) & STOBART David (M)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
85   MCNABB Brayden (M) & WALSHE Adele (F)   (CRAN)  (MTEL)
86   MITCHELL Angela (F) & MITCHELL Caleb (M)   (YARR)  (YARR)
87   MITCHELL Karen (F) & WARREN Anthony (M)   (RING)  (RING)
88   MORLEY Jenna (F) & MORLEY Richard (M)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
89   MORRIS Nick (M) & TAYLOR Nikki (F)   (KEW)  (SYDN)
90   MORRISON Andrea (F) & PRIMROSE Warrick (M)   (TEMP)  (TRAR)
91   NEWBOLD Matthew (M) & RYAN Courtney (F)   (GREE)  (GREE)
92   NICHOLSON Emily (F) & WHITE Lachlan (M)   (BOX)  (BOX)
93   NOLLAND Janet (F) & O'NEILL Warren (M)   (CRYD)  (CRYD)
94   PEASE Kevin (M) & TAYLOR Jessica (F)   (SYDN)  (SYDN)
95   PITCHES Liam (M) & PITCHES Melissa (F)   (YARR)  (YARR)
96   QUAY Paddy (M) & WHITE Stephanie (F)   (ABB)  (BOX)
97   RICHARDS Sophie (F) & WEBB Stuart (M)   (KEW)  (KEW)
98   RITLEWSKI Alison (F) & RITLEWSKI Daniel (M)   (WAVE)  (ESSX)
99   RIVERA Jorge (M) & RIVERA Valentina (F)   (FAWK)  (FAWK)
100   ROBERTS Tom (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (SYDN)  ( )
101   ROSS Cameron (M) & ROSS Louise (F)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
102   RYAN Catherine (F) & RYAN Les (M)   (HAWT)  (YARR)
103   SCHMIDT Samantha (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (GREE)  ( )
104   SCOTT Gary (M) & SCOTT Janet (F)   (DONV)  (DONV)
105   SILVERSTEIN James (M) & SILVERSTEIN Lauren (F)   (STRA)  (STRA)
106   SMITH Egan (M) & SMITH Vikki (F)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
107   SMITH Lucy (F) & SMITH Scott (M)   (LILY)  (LILY)
108   STANFORD Jo (F) & ____________(M)   (ASCO)  ( )
109   TAHERE Warren (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (PMEL)  ( )
110   TAYLOR Debra (F) & ____________(M)   (GREE)  ( )
111   TEGGELOVE Chris (M) & TEGGELOVE Emily (F)   (MONB)  (MONB)
112   TEGGELOVE Peter (M) & TEGGELOVE Tess (F)   (MONB)  (MONB)
113   VAN_TWEST John (M) & ____________(F)   (BLKB)  ( )
114   WHITE Charlotte (F) & WHITE Matthew (M)   (BOX)  (BOX)
115   WHITE Julia (F) & WHITE Stephen (M)   (DONV)  (DONV)
116   WOLF David (M) & WOLF Megan (F)   (MDPK)  ()

^Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ALLEN David (M) & ALLEN Nikki (F)   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
2   ANDREWS Sandy (F) & HAYNES Reece (M)   (WERR)  (GEEL)
3   ASTBURY Emily (F) & MCLEAN Bailey (M)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
4   BARBAKOS Timothy (M) & FILGATE Madeline (F)   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
5   BARRETT Jackson (M) & RAE Louisa (F)   (KEIL)  (STRA)
6   BARRETT John (M) & HUNTER Lauren (F)   (ESS)  (ESS)
7   BARRETT Mia (F) & FITHALL Herb (M)   (ESS)  (KEIL)
8   BASSETT Jason (M) & BASSETT Tess (F)   (YARR)  (YARR)
9   BERGAMO Paul (M) & WALLIS Lena (F)   (ELST)  (ELST)
10   BOCTOR Levi (M) & BOCTOR Mandy (F)   (DING)  (DING)
11   CARR Dan (M) & ____________(F)   (SYDN)  ( )
12   COOK Lachlan (M) & SCOTT Louise (F)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
13   COOK Stuart (M) & GIRDWOOD Rose (F)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
14   DELMASTRO Jane (F) & WOROPJOW Paul (M)   (WATS)  (WATS)
15   EDGE Allan (M) & MIRAVET Elodie (F)   (BOX)  (BOX)
16   EDWARDS Karen (F) & EDWARDS Paul (M)   (KEIL)  (KEIL)
17   FORGE Kate (F) & FORGE Lochie (M)   (YARR)  (YARR)
18   FURPHY Rex (M) & PICKERING Sue (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
19   GINBERG Jessica (F) & POTTER Aaron (M)   (CREM)  (CREM)
20   GRAETZ Emily (F) & NAISSEN Sam (M)   (FRHL)  (FRHL)
21   GRECH Beth (F) & GRECH Zac (M)   (EDTH)  (EDTH)
22   HARDEMAN Luke (M) & HARDEMAN Nicola (F)   (DING)  (DING)
23   HART Amber (F) & JONES Ken (M)   (RING)  (TEMP)
24   HEALEY Jessica (F) & MIRAVET Rob (M)   (BOX)  (BOX)
25   HINDLE Kelly (F) & HINDLE Lochlan (M)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
26   HOLROYD Ryan (M) & HOSKING Charlie (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
27   HOSKING Georgia (F) & SELLER Xavier (M)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
28   JABLONSKI Andrew (M) & JABLONSKI Carla (F)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
29   LASORKO Matt (M) & MORRIS Ashley (F)   (KEW)  (KEW)
30   MASON David (M) & WINTERMANTEL Lena (F)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
31   MCGUIRE Lachlan (M) & TAYLOR Abbey (F)   (WILL)  (WILL)
32   MCLEAN Choe (F) & MCLEAN Cory (M)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
33   NEWTON Harris (M) & TAYLOR Rebekah (F)   (QLD)  (QLD)
34   O'DONNELL Lara (F) & O'DONNELL Seamus (M)   (ASHB)  (ASHB)
35   O'DONNELL Shaun (M) & O'DONNELL Tess (F)   (ASHB)  (ASHB)
36   O'DWYER Brenda (F) & O'DWYER Paul (M)   (ELST)  (ELST)
37   ODWYER Sophie (F) & ODWYER Tim (M)   (YARR)  (YARR)
38   RYAN Dianne (F) & RYAN Michael (M)   (ASCO)  (ASCO)
39   SAFFIN Bradley (M) & SAFFIN Patricia (F)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
40   SCHIPPER Loz (F) & ZIGOURAS Ben (M)   (BEAU)  (CARR)
41   SINCLAIR Fiona (F) & SINCLAIR Geoff (M)   (RING)  (RING)
42   TSORLINIS Cameron (M) & TSORLINIS Shannyn (F)   (MONB)  (MONB)
43   WEBSTER Catherine (F) & WEBSTER Sam (M)   (PARA)  (PARA)
44   WILLIAMS Liam (M) & WILLIAMS Mandy (F)   (YARR)  (YARR)
45   YORK Scarlett (F) & YORK Stephen (M)   (YARR)  (YARR)
46   YOUNG Anthony (M) & YOUNG Grace (F)   (ELST)  (ELST)

^Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES

1   ANDERSON Geoff (M) & PARKES Leanne (F)   (GREE)  (ADEL)
2   BENNETT Alisa (F) & BENNETT James (M)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
3   DONALD Gillian (F) & FOSTER Stephen (M)   (CRYD)  (BOX)
4   EDWARDS Kim (F) & STEEDMAN Mark (M)   (WILL)  (WILL)
5   FURNESS Peter (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (ELST)  ( )
6   GILCHRIST Debbie (F) & GILCHRIST Tony (M)   (KEW)  (CHEL)
7   HAYES Di (F) & HAYES Stephen (M)   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
8   HOOGENBOOM Marita (F) & SEAMER George (M)   (MONB)  (MONB)
9   LEE Joanna (F) & LEE Robert (M)   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
10   MCCROHAN Gary (M) & RUTLAND Kellie (F)   (WATS)  (BUND)
11   MCPHATE Pete (M) & ____________(F)   (BOR)  ( )
12   MITCHELL Bronwyn (F) & MITCHELL Russell (M)   (BRGH)  (BRGH)
13   SHEPHERD David (M) & SHEPHERD Sarah (F)   (BALN)  (BALN)
14   VAN_TWEST Bruce (M) & VAN_TWEST Jenny (F)   (BLKB)  (BLKB)

^Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   BRADLEY Elise (F) & ____________(M)   (SCOR)  ( )
2   CONWAY Nicholas (M) & HOSKING Rose (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
3   HAYES Emma (F) & VAN_TWEST Tim (M)   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
4   HAYES Sarah (F) & HAYES Zachary (M)   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
5   MAGNANO Alex (M) & ____________(F)   (PKOR)  ( )
6   MCCARTHY Jordyn (F) & ____________(M)   (YARR)  ( )
7   MORLEY Eliza (F) & MORLEY Flynn (M)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)

^Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   BLEWETT Jamie (F) & WALLACE Joshua (M)   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
2   BRAUNTHAL Zac (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (PKOR)  ( )
3   CONWAY Toby (M) & HALLORAN Katie (F)   (GEEL)  (ECHU)
4   EIBL Claudia (F) & RICKETTS Jordan (M)   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
5   GRAETZ Lachlan (M) & HERIOT Jasmyn (F)   (FRHL)  (MTEL)
6   HART Mitch (M) & ____________(F)   (RING)  ( )
7   LEE Jameson (M) & ____________(F)   (MTEL)  ( )
8   MCGUIRE James (M) & ____________(F)   (WILL)  ( )
9   MITCHELL Jessica (F) & SHEPHERD Miles (M)   (BRGH)  (BALN)
10   MITCHELL Lucy (F) & SHEPHERD Archie (M)   (BRGH)  (BALN)
11   SAFFIN Noah (M) & WISE Madison (F)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
12   SCOTT Byron (M) & ____________(F)   (MTEL)  ( )
13   SMITH Holly (F) & SMITH Riley (M)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
14   SVIHLA Oskar (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MONB)  ( )
15   WEBSTER Clare (F) & WEBSTER Jack (M)   (PARA)  (PARA)

^Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   ALLIS Nathan (M) & ____________(F)   (RING)  ( )
2   BLEWETT Samantha (F) & WALLACE Adam (M)   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
3   BRADLEY Katrina (F) & ____________(M)   (SCOR)  ( )
4   EAMES Josh (M) & WALLACE Ella (F)   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
5   FAIRBANK Benjamin (M) & MCGUIRE Keeley (F)   (WILL)  (WILL)
6   FORWARD Krystabel (F) & FORWARD Stevie (M)   (SORR)  (SORR)
7   GIRSKI Sasha (F) & ____________(M)   (ESSX)  ( )
8   HALLORAN Lizzie (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (ECHU)  ( )
9   HAYES Emma (F) & MORRISON William (M)   (BLKB)  (TEMP)
10   HINDLE Darcy (M) & WALTERS Nelly (F)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
11   KENNEDY Daniel (M) & KENNEDY Jessica (F)   (BULL)  (BULL)
12   KENNY Charlotte (F) & WEBB Luca (M)   (SURR)  (STHY)
13   LALLY Isabel (F) & LALLY Oliver (M)   (ELST)  (ELST)
14   LONG Ben (M) & PUMPA Alicia (F)   (BOR)  (RING)
15   MASON Tom (M) & ____________(F)   (GEEL)  ( )
16   RALPH Abby (F) & RALPH Toby (M)   (STHY)  (STHY)
17   RITLEWSKI David (M) & RITLEWSKI Hannah (F)   (OCEA)  (WAVE)
18   SCOTT William (M) & ____________(F)   (HIGH)  ( )
19   SVIHLA Kaspar (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MONB)  ( )
20   VAN_TWEST Ben (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (BLKB)  ( )
21   WENDLER-CANNING Erik (M) & WENDLER-CANNING Lea (F)   (ESSX)  (ESSX)

^Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   ALLEN Rebecca (F) & JOHNSON Oli (M)   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
2   BAILLIE Charles (M) & ____________(F)   (KOOY)  ( )
3   BRUENJES Sophie (F) & LARSEN Charlie (M)   (GEEL)  (OCEA)
4   BURNS Ella (F) & ____________(M)   (TWLD)  ( )
5   FERGUSON Sam (M) & ____________(F)   (HAWT)  ( )
6   ILES Jaimee (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (BALN)  ( )
7   KENNY Hamish (M) & ____________(F)   (SURR)  ( )
8   LEE Lucinda (F) & ____________(M)   (MTEL)  ( )
9   MARCEL Caroline (F) & WHITTLE Harry (M)   (KOOY)  (LILY)
10   MARCHANT Bella (F) & ____________(M)   (WOOD)  ( )
11   MERKS Leo (M) & WEBSTER Meg (F)   (PARA)  (PARA)
12   MIRAVET Zac (M) & ____________(F)   (BOX)  ( )
13   ROSS Ben (M) & ____________(F)   (SURR)  ( )
14   ROSS Tom (M) & ____________(F)   (SURR)  ( )
15   SCOTT Taylen (M) & ____________(F)   (MTEL)  ( )
16   SMITH Amber (F) & SMITH Ryder (M)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
17   SMITH Annabelle (F) & SMITH Jamison (M)   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
18   WOLF Charlie (M) & ____________(F)   (MDPK)  ( )

^Event 11. 9 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   BASSETT Lucy (F) & MCLEAN Oliver (M)   (YARR)  (STHY)
2   BOCTOR Cleo (F) & HARDEMAN Joshua (M)   (DING)  (DING)
3   JABLONSKI Matilda (F) & ____________(M)   (TORQ)  ( )
4   MARCHANT Tom (M) & ____________(F)   (WOOD)  ( )
5   MASON Ben (M) & SCOTT Scarlett (F)   (GWAV)  (RING)
6   MORRISON Joshua (M) & ____________(F)   (TEMP)  ( )
7   PEASE Madden (M) & ____________(F)   (SYDN)  ( )
8   SCOTT Ashton (M) & ____________(F)   (HIGH)  ( )
9   STEEDMAN Darcy (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (WILL)  ( )
10   TSORLINIS Nicholas (M) & ____________(F)   (MONB)  ( )