Yarrawonga Easter 2017

Entry Lists as of Tuesday, March 28 2017 - 21:45

588 players entered.
1 withdrawals.
587 players participating.
plus 59 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ALB - 3    ASHB - 2    AVON - 10    ASCO - 7    ABB - 2    BALN - 18    BEAU - 22    BEAC - 14    BULL - 1   
BOR - 7    BUND - 4    BOX - 17    BLKB - 8    BRUN - 10    BRGH - 1    BALL - 1    CRYD - 5    CAMB - 11    CRAN - 1   
CHAD - 4    CHEL - 3    CREM - 2    CARR - 1    CSPR - 1    DONV - 6    DING - 6    DIAM - 1    ESS - 21    ELST - 11   
ESSX - 5    EDTH - 3    ECHU - 2    FRHL - 4    FAWK - 7    FRNK - 3    GEEL - 41    GREE - 8    GWAV - 1    HAWT - 1   
HEID - 1    HOPP - 2    HIGH - 2    KEW - 13    KOOY - 12    KEIL - 9    LILY - 5    MTEL - 14    MALV - 5    MONB - 19   
MDPK - 2    NSW - 2    OAK - 1    OCEA - 2    OVSE - 2    PKOR - 4    PRES - 3    PTCK - 1    PARA - 37    PMEL - 5   
QLD - 2    RING - 18    SUNS - 1    STHY - 15    SCOR - 1    STRA - 4    SURR - 4    SORR - 1    SYDN - 5    SHEP - 1   
TORQ - 14    TEMP - 4    TWLD - 1    TLHO - 11    TATU - 1    TEES - 2    TRAR - 1    WANG - 5    WATS - 5    WOLL - 2   
WANT - 4    WOOD - 2    WARR - 1    WARN - 2    WILL - 14    WAVE - 4    WEST - 2    WERR - 7    YARR - 37   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
ADAMS Brian  (BALN)
ADAMS Caden  (BALN)
ADKINS Jacob  (ESS)
AKDAG Kazim  (AVON)
ALIBRIO Joe  (FAWK)
ALLEN David  (TLHO)
ALLEN Matthew  (TLHO)
ALLIS Gerrard  (RING)
ALLIS Matthew  (RING)
ALLIS Nathan  (RING)
ANDERSON Geoff  (GREE)
ANDERSON Patrick  (GREE)
ARMSTRONG Brett  (OCEA)
^
BAILLIE Charles  (KOOY)
BAILLIE Thomas  (KOOY)
BANKS Dennis  (ELST)
BARBAKOS Timothy  (BRUN)
BARBER Stuart  (MALV)
BARCLAY Cliff  (BALL)
BARCLAY Glenn  (SUNS)
BARRETT Andrew  (ESS)
BARRETT Conor  (ESS)
BARRETT Hudson  (KEIL)
BARRETT Jackson  (KEIL) .... Withdrawn Mar.06 32MNaughton 5LRae
BARRETT Jackson  (KEIL)
BARRETT John  (ESS)
BARRETT Michael  (ESS)
BARRETT Ronan  (ESS)
BARRETT Sam  (ESS)
BARRY Ben  (TLHO)
BASSETT Jason  (YARR)
BASSETT Jack  (YARR)
BATEMAN Matt  (DONV)
BEGGS Caleb  (PARA)
BELL Sebastian  (STHY)
BELLGROVE Mark  (BEAC)
BENNETT Daryl  (YARR)
BENNETT James  (KOOY)
BENNETT Matt  (KOOY)
BENZ Chris  (BRUN)
BERGAMO Paul  (ELST)
BERRY Nic  (CRYD)
BOCTOR Levi  (DING)
BOCTOR Noah  (DING)
BOCTOR Simon  (DING)
BOSCH Lachlan  (YARR)
BOSCH Tony  (YARR)
BOYLE Marcus  (OVSE)
BOYLE Rick  (QLD)
BRADLEY Darren  (ESSX)
BRADLEY Jason  (SCOR)
BRAUNTHAL Anthony  (PKOR)
BRAUNTHAL Luke  (PKOR)
BRAUNTHAL Zac  (PKOR)
BREWER Kayne  (BOR)
BRIDGMAN Grant  (MTEL)
BROWN James  (BEAC)
BURKE John  (BEAU)
BURKE Nick  (BEAU)
BURKE Sam  (BEAU)
BURNS Paul  (TWLD)
BUTLER Mark  (BEAC)
BUTLER Sam  (BEAC)
^
CALLAHAN Kevin  (WANG)
CAREY Lachlan  (KEW)
CAREY Mitchell  (KEW)
CARR Dan  (SYDN)
CARRACHER Matthew  (ESS)
CARRACHER Patrick  (ESS)
CARRACHER Riley  (ESS)
CARRACHER Simon  (ALB)
CARSON Graeme  (PARA)
CATLIN Mitchell  (MALV)
CAUSON Max  (TORQ)
CESARE Ben  (ESS)
CHOPPING Chris  (BALN)
CHOW Felix  (KEW)
CLARK Cameron  (BEAU)
CLARK Ian  (BEAU)
CLARK Jonathan  (BEAU)
CLARKE Aidan  (YARR)
CLELAND Rhys  (MONB)
COCHRANE Thomas  (PARA)
COLLINS Jonathan  (BEAC)
CONN Ashley  (STHY)
CONWAY Nicholas  (GEEL)
CONWAY Patrick  (FAWK)
CONWAY Sam  (GEEL)
CONWAY Toby  (GEEL)
COOK Calum  (CAMB)
COOK James  (HOPP)
COOK Lachlan  (CAMB)
COOK Stuart  (CAMB)
CRAIG Jesse  (GREE)
CRAIG Ross  (GREE)
CUMMING Harrison  (AVON)
CUNNINGHAM Jason  (FAWK)
CZUCZMAN Daniel  (ALB)
^
DANIEL David  (RING)
DANIEL Ryan  (RING)
DAVIDSON Sam  (YARR)
DAWSON Luke  (PARA)
DAWSON Rod  (PARA)
DAY Charlie  (KEW)
DEVLIN Lachlan  (ECHU)
DEVLIN William  (ECHU)
DI_PIETRANTONIO Nicholas  (KEW)
DIBBS Gordon  (BEAU)
DIXON Sam  (RING)
DONALD Stephen  (CRYD)
DOWLING Xavier  (YARR)
DREW Alexander  (TEES)
DREW Jordan  (TEES)
DUNCAN Jim  (YARR)
DUNS Greg  (YARR)
^
EAMES Darren  (TLHO)
EAMES Josh  (TLHO)
EDGAR Jake  (OAK)
EDGE Allan  (BOX)
EDNEY Chris  (PARA)
EDNEY Mark  (PARA)
EDWARDS James  (KEIL)
EDWARDS Paul  (KEIL)
EIBL Mark  (BEAC)
^
FAIRBANK Benjamin  (WILL)
FAIRBANK Nicolas  (WILL)
FALLON Chris  (RING)
FALLON Henry  (RING)
FARMELO Justin  (ASCO)
FARMELO Luke  (ASCO)
FARRUGIA Peter  (BALN)
FENTON Drew  (STHY)
FENTON Mackenzie  (STHY)
FERGUSON Paul  (BOR)
FERGUSON Sam  (HAWT)
FIELD Brendon  (MTEL)
FIELD Josh  (FAWK)
FITHALL Herb  (KEIL)
FITZPATRICK Jason  (WEST)
FLAHERTY Darren  (WERR)
FLANAGAN Ryan  (MONB)
FOLEY Ashley  (FAWK)
FORD Robert  (ELST)
FORGE Lochie  (YARR)
FORGE Zac  (YARR)
FORWARD Stevie  (SORR)
FOSTER Stephen  (BOX)
FULTON-GRIGG Reggy  (ASCO)
FURNESS Peter  (ELST)
FURPHY Bob  (GEEL)
FURPHY Harry  (GEEL)
FURPHY Rex  (GEEL)
^
GAL Matthew  (AVON)
GALL Lachlan  (GEEL)
GAMBARO Dom  (KOOY)
GARDINER Brent  (PMEL)
GARVEY James  (FRHL)
GARVEY John  (GEEL)
GILCHRIST Nick  (CHEL)
GILCHRIST Nevada  (CHEL)
GILCHRIST Tony  (CHEL)
GILLIES Hudson  (YARR)
GIRSKI Dmitri  (ESSX)
GIRSKI Goran  (ESSX)
GLASSENBURY Kevin  (STRA)
GNIEL Jacob  (BALN)
GNIEL Ron  (BALN)
GOODMAN John  (HEID)
GOODROPE Mark  (DONV)
GORDON Lachlan  (ASCO)
GORI Don  (BEAU)
GORI Frank  (BEAU)
GORI Michael  (BEAU)
GORI Paul  (BEAU)
GORRI Taylor  (KEIL)
GRAETZ Drew  (NSW)
GRAETZ Gary  (FRHL)
GRAETZ Lachlan  (FRHL)
GRAETZ Ross  (ALB)
GRECH Luke  (WATS)
GRECH Nathan  (WATS)
GRECH Paul  (EDTH)
GRECH Zac  (EDTH)
GRISOLD Hayden  (KEW)
GRISOLD Ian  (KEW)
GRISOLD Sam  (KEW)
GUSMAN Ryan  (CSPR)
^
HALE Robert  (MTEL)
HANNAH Jackson  (BALN)
HANNAH Rod  (BALN)
HARDEMAN Ethan  (DING)
HARDEMAN Joshua  (DING)
HARDEMAN Luke  (DING)
HARDING Freddy  (WAVE)
HARDING Oscar  (WAVE)
HARRINGTON Brett  (ESS)
HARRINGTON Liam  (ESS)
HARRIS Darren  (GEEL)
HARRIS Jack  (GEEL)
HARRIS Tom  (GEEL)
HART Guy  (RING)
HART Mitch  (RING)
HAWKINS Simon  (WAVE)
HAYES Josh  (BLKB)
HAYES Martin  (BLKB)
HAYES Stephen  (BLKB)
HAYES Zachary  (BLKB)
HAYNES Reece  (GEEL)
HEADLAM James  (GEEL)
HEADLAM Lachlan  (GEEL)
HEALEY Mark  (KEW)
HENDRIE Matt  (BEAC)
HEPBURN Luke  (MTEL)
HERROD Daniel  (YARR)
HICKS David  (GEEL)
HINDLE Darcy  (TORQ)
HINDLE Gary  (TORQ)
HINDLE Lochlan  (TORQ)
HODGSON Brad  (PARA)
HODGSON Caleb  (PARA)
HODGSON Cooper  (PARA)
HODGSON Dominic  (PARA)
HODGSON Harvey  (PARA)
HODGSON James  (PARA)
HODGSON Mitchell  (PARA)
HODGSON Murray  (PARA)
HODGSON William  (PARA)
HODZA Jaro  (WILL)
HODZA Jason  (WILL)
HOLROYD Ryan  (GEEL)
HOPPE Peter  (BEAU)
HOSKING Cooper  (GEEL)
HOSKING Craig  (GEEL)
HOSKING Lochie  (GEEL)
HOSKING Nick  (GEEL)
HOSKING Sam  (GEEL)
HOSKING Scott  (GEEL)
HOSKING Tim  (GEEL)
HOWARD Paul  (SHEP)
HOWGATE Chris  (MONB)
HOYN Lachlan  (WERR)
HULLS Jack  (BRUN)
HULLS Nick  (BRUN)
HULLS Tom  (BRUN)
HUMPHRY Aidan  (MTEL)
HUTCHINSON Daniel  (BOX)
HUTCHINSON Mtt1  (BEAC)
HUTCHINSON Matthew  (CHAD)
HYNES Hugo  (GEEL)
^
ILES Jason  (BALN)
IVERS Damian  (ESS)
IVERS Jack  (ESS)
^
JABLONSKI Andrew  (TORQ)
JACKSON Steven  (STRA)
JAENSCH David  (MALV)
JAENSCH James  (MALV)
JAENSCH Luke  (MALV)
JARMAN David  (WOLL)
JEDRYS Peter  (BEAC)
JENKINS Peter  (PARA)
JOHNSON Jack  (TLHO)
JOHNSON Oli  (TLHO)
JOHNSON Robert  (SYDN)
JOHNSON Rubi  (TLHO)
JONES Ken  (TEMP)
^
KELLETT Glenn  (CHAD)
KELLETT Lucas  (CHAD)
KENNEDY Daniel  (BULL)
KENNY David  (SURR)
KENNY Hamish  (SURR)
KEON Fraser  (FRNK)
KEON Harvey  (FRNK)
KEON Paul  (FRNK)
KEWIN Darryl  (BEAC)
KEWIN Hamish  (BEAC)
KEWIN Patrick  (BEAC)
KEWIN Rory  (BEAC)
KING Bailey  (PARA)
KING David  (PARA)
KING Jordan  (PARA)
KITTELTY Evan  (BRUN)
^
LALLY Andrew  (ELST)
LALLY Oliver  (ELST)
LANG Phil  (GEEL)
LANGMEAD Nyall  (BOR)
LANGWELL Ethan  (ESS)
LANGWELL Lachlan  (ESS)
LARSEN Charlie  (OCEA)
LASORKO Matt  (KEW)
LEE Jameson  (MTEL)
LEE Robert  (MTEL)
LEECH Gary  (WANT)
LEITCH Cameron  (RING)
LEITH Rocky  (YARR)
LEURY Craig  (ASCO)
LEURY Matthew  (ASCO)
LEWIS Bailey  (YARR)
LEWIS Grant  (YARR)
LE_CLERQ Hugo  (MONB)
LE_CLERQ Olly  (MONB)
LE_CLERQ Ross  (MONB)
LE_ROY Drew  (FAWK)
LIDDELL Brendan  (WANG)
LOEBERT Darren  (LILY)
LONG Ben  (BOR)
LONG Geoff  (BOR)
LYON Edmond  (WARN)
^
MACKENZIE Jake  (WILL)
MAGNANO Alex  (PKOR)
MARCEL Henry  (KOOY)
MARCEL JEAN-PASCAL  (KOOY)
MARCHANT Brett  (WOOD)
MARCHANT Tom  (WOOD)
MASON Ben  (GWAV)
MASON David  (CAMB)
MASON Ivor  (GEEL)
MASON Tom  (GEEL)
MATSUBARA Jun  (CAMB)
MAY Christopher  (GEEL)
MAYNARD Jack  (WILL)
MAYNARD Sam  (WILL)
MCCARTHY Harley  (YARR)
MCCORMICK David  (GEEL)
MCCORMICK Thomas  (GEEL)
MCCROHAN Gary  (WATS)
MCGRATH Mark  (TORQ)
MCGUIRE David  (WILL)
MCGUIRE James  (WILL)
MCGUIRE Lachlan  (WILL)
MCINERNEY Benjamin  (PRES)
MCINERNEY Simon  (PRES)
MCINTYRE Gus  (KOOY)
MCLEAN Andrew  (STHY)
MCLEAN Bailey  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Cory  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Oliver  (STHY)
MCLEAN Ryan  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Sam  (STHY)
MCMAHON Damian  (GEEL)
MCNABB Brayden  (CRAN)
MCPHATE Pete  (BOR)
MEALEY Blake  (BALN)
MEALEY Glenn  (BALN)
MEALEY Jevvan  (BALN)
MEDLEY Harry  (PARA)
MEDLEY Lewis  (PARA)
MEDLEY Sam  (PARA)
MEDLEY Scott  (PARA)
MERKS Archer  (PARA)
MERKS Leo  (PARA)
MIDWOOD Jon  (GEEL)
MIDWOOD Tom  (GEEL)
MIHAILOVIC Riley  (BEAU)
MIRAVET Rob  (BOX)
MIRAVET Zac  (BOX)
MITCHELL Alaster  (YARR)
MITCHELL Caleb  (YARR)
MITCHELL Russell  (BRGH)
MITCHELL Wayne  (AVON)
MITCHELL Xavier  (YARR)
MODESTI Matt  (STRA)
MORLEY Flynn  (BEAU)
MORLEY Richard  (BEAU)
MORRIS Nick  (KEW)
MORRIS Russell  (KEW)
MORRISON Bruce  (DONV)
MORRISON Joshua  (TEMP)
MORRISON William  (TEMP)
MOSLEY Rupert  (STHY)
MOSLEY Sinclair  (STHY)
MURPHY Trae  (WERR)
MUSGROVE Andrew  (WEST)
MUTTON Jake  (RING)
^
NAGLE Harry  (YARR)
NAGLE Oliver  (YARR)
NAISSEN Sam  (FRHL)
NAPIER Tom  (CREM)
NASH Ben  (BOX)
NASH Richard  (BOX)
NASH Robert  (BOX)
NAUGHTON Max  (ESS)
NEWBOLD Matthew  (GREE)
NEWMAN Kris  (CRYD)
NEWTON Harris  (QLD)
NICHOLLS Robert  (GEEL)
^
O'BRIEN Ruairi  (BOX)
O'DONNELL Seamus  (ASHB)
O'DONNELL Shaun  (ASHB)
O'DWYER Paul  (ELST)
O'NEILL Warren  (CRYD)
ODWYER Tim  (YARR)
OKINES Matthew  (AVON)
OLTVAI Joseph  (GREE)
OLTVAY Daniel  (BUND)
^
PADMORE Braden  (KEIL)
PAPADIMITRIOU Yianni  (WANT)
PARK Steve  (ELST)
PATTERSON Colin  (GEEL)
PATTERSON Michael  (GEEL)
PATTERSON Tim  (GEEL)
PEARCE Daniel  (CRYD)
PEARCE Jack  (PARA)
PEARN Cory  (YARR)
PEASE Ben  (BEAU)
PEASE Kevin  (SYDN)
PEASE Madden  (SYDN)
PECK Phillip  (WANG)
PITCHES Liam  (YARR)
PITTS Gary  (TEMP)
PLOWMAN Jack  (PRES)
POPE Mark  (PMEL)
POTTER Aaron  (CREM)
PRESTON Angus  (TORQ)
PRESTON Bruce  (TORQ)
PRICE James  (BRUN)
PRIEBBENOW Daniel  (GEEL)
PRIMROSE Warrick  (TRAR)
PRITCHARD Brady  (YARR)
PRITCHARD Ronan  (YARR)
PUMPA James  (RING)
PUOPOLO Angelo  (WILL)
PUOPOLO Peter  (PTCK)
PURSSEY Simon  (BRUN)
PURSSEY William  (BRUN)
PUTS Peter  (MTEL)
PUYOL Lachlan  (RING)
^
QUAY Paddy  (ABB)
^
RALPH Richard  (STHY)
RALPH Toby  (STHY)
RENDLE Josh  (PARA)
RENDLE Mark  (PARA)
RICH Philip  (TORQ)
RICKETTS Jordan  (BEAC)
RITLEWSKI Daniel  (ESSX)
RITLEWSKI David  (WAVE)
RIVERA Jorge  (FAWK)
ROACH Josiah  (KOOY)
ROBERTS Ian  (WANT)
ROBERTS Peter  (KOOY)
ROBERTS Tom  (SYDN)
ROGAN Dillon  (KEIL)
ROGERS Paul  (GEEL)
ROSS Ben  (SURR)
ROSS Cameron  (CAMB)
ROSS Tom  (SURR)
ROSSI Carl  (WANT)
ROWAN Paul  (WERR)
ROWE Nick  (WARR)
RUDDOCK Aaron  (MONB)
RUDDOCK Peter  (MONB)
RUSSELL Scott  (AVON)
RUSSELL Tom  (AVON)
RUTLAND Connor  (BUND)
RUTLAND Paul  (BUND)
RYAN Craig  (MTEL)
RYAN Greg  (GREE)
RYAN Les  (YARR)
RYAN Michael  (ASCO)
RYAN Nicholas  (GREE)
^
SACDPRASEUTH Rata  (WERR)
SAFFIN Bradley  (TORQ)
SAFFIN Noah  (TORQ)
SAFFIN Oscar  (TORQ)
SANDMAN Graham  (AVON)
SANTORO Sean  (BEAU)
SATA Yusuke  (CAMB)
SAYERS Jason  (DIAM)
SCHMIDT James  (ESS)
SCHULZE Peter  (GEEL)
SCOTT Ashton  (HIGH)
SCOTT Byron  (MTEL)
SCOTT Gary  (DONV)
SCOTT Peter  (PARA)
SCOTT Taylen  (MTEL)
SCOTT William  (HIGH)
SCRIVEN Lochlan  (BRUN)
SEAMER George  (MONB)
SELLER Xavier  (GEEL)
SHEPHERD Archie  (BALN)
SHEPHERD David  (BALN)
SHEPHERD Miles  (BALN)
SHEPHERD Monte  (BALN)
SICARI John  (AVON)
SILVERSTEIN James  (STRA)
SINCLAIR Geoff  (RING)
SINCLAIR Mitchell  (RING)
SMITH Daryl  (WERR)
SMITH Egan  (CAMB)
SMITH Jamison  (CAMB)
SMITH Justin  (KOOY)
SMITH Riley  (CAMB)
SMITH Ryder  (CAMB)
SMITH Scott  (LILY)
SPENCER-KEEBLE Connor  (RING)
SPINKS Greg  (PMEL)
SPINKS Nathan  (PMEL)
STAMMERS Hamish  (TATU)
STEEDMAN Darcy  (WILL)
STEEDMAN Mark  (WILL)
STEVENSON Alex  (WILL)
STOBART David  (BEAU)
STONE Geoffrey  (BEAU)
SULLIVAN Barry  (WANG)
SULLIVAN Michael  (ELST)
SULLIVAN Zac  (WANG)
SUTTERBY Lee  (CHAD)
SVIHLA Kaspar  (MONB)
SVIHLA Marty  (MONB)
SVIHLA Oskar  (MONB)
SWANN Jon  (BOX)
^
TAHERE Warren  (PMEL)
TAUSAN Darko  (STHY)
TAUSAN Nik  (YARR)
TAUSAN Sascha  (YARR)
TAVOLETTI Luca  (MTEL)
TAVOLETTI Simon  (MTEL)
TAYLOR Charles  (OVSE)
TEGGELOVE Chris  (MONB)
TEGGELOVE Peter  (MONB)
TESSARI Jack  (WERR)
TEST Test  (YARR)
THOMAS Noel  (YARR)
TOMAINO Kevin  (AVON)
TONGE Nicholas  (ESS)
TREGENZA Matt  (YARR)
TSORLINIS Cameron  (MONB)
TSORLINIS Nicholas  (MONB)
TURNER Mikel  (BOR)
^
VAN_TWEST Ben  (BLKB)
VAN_TWEST Bruce  (BLKB)
VAN_TWEST John  (BLKB)
VAN_TWEST Tim  (BLKB)
VESELY John  (KOOY)
VINECOMBE Nick  (ESS)
^
WALKER David  (EDTH)
WALLACE Adam  (TLHO)
WALLACE Joshua  (TLHO)
WALLACE Russell  (TLHO)
WALLIS Peter  (ELST)
WALTERS Beau  (TORQ)
WALTON Chris  (ABB)
WALTON Michael  (NSW)
WARD Andrew  (WOLL)
WARREN Anthony  (RING)
WATSON Ian  (BUND)
WEBB Dashiel  (STHY)
WEBB Luca  (STHY)
WEBB Robert  (STHY)
WEBB Stuart  (KEW)
WEBSTER Flynn  (PARA)
WEBSTER Jack  (PARA)
WEBSTER Mike  (PARA)
WEBSTER Riley  (PARA)
WEBSTER Sam  (PARA)
WENDLER-CANNING Erik  (ESSX)
WHITE Alex  (KEIL)
WHITE Chris  (DONV)
WHITE Chris  (WARN)
WHITE Declan  (PARA)
WHITE Joshua  (BOX)
WHITE Lachlan  (BOX)
WHITE Matthew  (BOX)
WHITE Stephen  (DONV)
WHITE Tim  (PARA)
WHITTINGHAM Brett  (MTEL)
WHITTLE Ben  (LILY)
WHITTLE Harry  (LILY)
WHITTLE Stuart  (LILY)
WILKESON Nicolas  (MONB)
WILKESON Sean  (MONB)
WILKESON Tomas  (MONB)
WILLIAMS Liam  (YARR)
WILSON Andrew  (BALN)
WILSON Peter  (BALN)
WISE Mark  (TORQ)
WITHERS Ray  (HOPP)
WOLF Charlie  (MDPK)
WOLF David  (MDPK)
WOROPJOW Jaydan  (WATS)
WOROPJOW Paul  (WATS)
WRIGHT Alistair  (BOX)
WRIGHT Finn  (BOX)
WRIGHT John  (YARR)
WRIGHT William  (BOX)
^
YORK Stephen  (YARR)
YOUNG Anthony  (ELST)
YOUNGER Rilee  (BOX)
^
ZIGOURAS Ben  (CARR)

ALB - Albury Wodonga Beechworth    ASHB - Ashburton / Ashwood    AVON - Avondale Heights    ASCO - Ascotvale Moonee Ponds Aberfeldie   
ABB - Abbotsford Collingwood    BALN - Balnarring / Somers    BEAU - Beaumaris / Black Rock    BEAC - Beaconsfield / Berwick / Officer FGate    BULL - Bulleen   
BOR - Boronia Bayswater FTG    BUND - Bundoora Mill Park Epping Lalor    BOX - Box Hill Balwyn    BLKB - Blackburn Nunawading    BRUN - Brunswick Coburg   
BRGH - Brighton    BALL - Ballarat    CRYD - Croydon / Kilsyth / Heathmont    CAMB - Camberwell Cantebury    CRAN - Cranbourne   
CHAD - Chadstone Oakleigh Clayton    CHEL - Cheltenham Mentone    CREM - Cremorne Richmond    CARR - Carrum Downs Seaford    CSPR - Caroline Springs   
DONV - Donvale Doncaster    DING - Dingley Keysborough    DIAM - Diamond Creek    ESS - Essendon    ELST - Elsternwick Elwood   
ESSX - Essex Heights Burwood    EDTH - Edithvale Chelsea Bonbeach    ECHU - Echuca Moama    FRHL - Forrest Hill    FAWK - Fawkner Reservoir Glenroy Hadfield   
FRNK - Frankston Overport    GEEL - Geelong Grovedale Wandana Heights    GREE - Greensborough    GWAV - Glen Waverley    HAWT - Hawthorn   
HEID - Heidelburg Rosanna    HOPP - Hoppers Crossing Laverton    HIGH - Highett Hampton Moorabbin    KEW - Kew    KOOY - Kooyong   
KEIL - Keilor    LILY - Lilydale Mooroolbark    MTEL - Mount Eliza Mornington Frankston Langwarrin    MALV - Malvern Glen Iris    MONB - Monbulk Emerald Belgrave Upwey   
MDPK - Middle Park    NSW - NSW Glenellen    OAK - Oak Park TC    OCEA - Ocean Grove Barwon Heads    OVSE - Overseas   
PKOR - Park Orchards    PRES - Preston Coburg    PTCK - Point Cook    PARA - Parra at Yarra    PMEL - Port Melbourne   
QLD - Queensland    RING - Ringwood    SUNS - Sunshine    STHY - South Yarra    SCOR - Scoresby   
STRA - Strathmore    SURR - Surrey Hills    SORR - Sorrento Rye    SYDN - Sydney    SHEP - Shepparton   
TORQ - Torquay    TEMP - Templestowe    TWLD - Tennis World    TLHO - Tally Ho    TATU - Tatura   
TEES - Teesdale    TRAR - Traralgon    WANG - Wangaratta    WATS - Watsonia    WOLL - Wollert/Doreen   
WANT - Wantirna Vermont Forest Hill    WOOD - Woodend    WARR - Warragul    WARN - Warrnambool Dunkeld    WILL - Williamstown Altona   
WAVE - Mt Waverley Glen Waverley    WEST - Westmeadows Broadmeadows Gldst Park    WERR - Werribee    YARR - Yarrawonga   


Event Lists as of Tuesday, March 28 2017 - 21:45

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41 

^Event 1. OPEN MIXED

1   FERGUSON Paul   (BOR)
2   LANGMEAD Nyall   (BOR)
3   MCINTYRE Gus   (KOOY)
4   NEWMAN Kris   (CRYD)
5   PAPADIMITRIOU Yianni   (WANT)
6   WILKESON Sean   (MONB)

^Event 2. A GRADE MIXED

1   ARMSTRONG Brett   (OCEA)
2   CALLAHAN Kevin   (WANG)
3   CHOPPING Chris   (BALN)
4   CUNNINGHAM Jason   (FAWK)
5   FAIRBANK Nicolas   (WILL)
6   HANNAH Rod   (BALN)
7   LEECH Gary   (WANT)
8   PITTS Gary   (TEMP)
9   RUSSELL Tom   (AVON)
10   SPINKS Greg   (PMEL)
11   SULLIVAN Zac   (WANG)

^Event 3. B GRADE MIXED

1   ADAMS Caden   (BALN)
2   BARRETT Conor   (ESS)
3   BARRY Ben   (TLHO)
4   BENNETT Matt   (KOOY)
5   BOYLE Marcus   (OVSE)
6   BRADLEY Jason   (SCOR)
7   BRAUNTHAL Anthony   (PKOR)
8   BRIDGMAN Grant   (MTEL)
9   BUTLER Sam   (BEAC)
10   COOK James   (HOPP)
11   CUMMING Harrison   (AVON)
12   DIXON Sam   (RING)
13   DUNS Greg   (YARR)
14   EIBL Mark   (BEAC)
15   GIRSKI Dmitri   (ESSX)
16   GNIEL Jacob   (BALN)
17   GRISOLD Ian   (KEW)
18   HANNAH Jackson   (BALN)
19   HEADLAM James   (GEEL)
20   HENDRIE Matt   (BEAC)
21   HINDLE Gary   (TORQ)
22   HODZA Jaro   (WILL)
23   LOEBERT Darren   (LILY)
24   MARCEL Henry   (KOOY)
25   MARCEL JEAN-PASCAL   (KOOY)
26   MATSUBARA Jun   (CAMB)
27   MAYNARD Jack   (WILL)
28   MAYNARD Sam   (WILL)
29   MCGRATH Mark   (TORQ)
30   MCGUIRE David   (WILL)
31   MCLEAN Sam   (STHY)
32   MEALEY Jevvan   (BALN)
33   MIDWOOD Jon   (GEEL)
34   MIDWOOD Tom   (GEEL)
35   MORRISON Bruce   (DONV)
36   OKINES Matthew   (AVON)
37   PUOPOLO Angelo   (WILL)
38   PUOPOLO Peter   (PTCK)
39   RALPH Richard   (STHY)
40   RICH Philip   (TORQ)
41   ROGERS Paul   (GEEL)
42   ROWAN Paul   (WERR)
43   RUSSELL Scott   (AVON)
44   RYAN Greg   (GREE)
45   RYAN Nicholas   (GREE)
46   SATA Yusuke   (CAMB)
47   SAYERS Jason   (DIAM)
48   SCHULZE Peter   (GEEL)
49   TAUSAN Darko   (STHY)
50   TAVOLETTI Luca   (MTEL)
51   VESELY John   (KOOY)
52   WALKER David   (EDTH)
53   WALLACE Russell   (TLHO)
54   WEBSTER Mike   (PARA)
55   WILSON Andrew   (BALN)

^Event 4. C GRADE MIXED

1   ADAMS Brian   (BALN)
2   ADKINS Jacob   (ESS)
3   AKDAG Kazim   (AVON)
4   ALIBRIO Joe   (FAWK)
5   ALLIS Matthew   (RING)
6   BARBER Stuart   (MALV)
7   BARCLAY Cliff   (BALL)
8   BARCLAY Glenn   (SUNS)
9   BASSETT Jack   (YARR)
10   BOYLE Rick   (QLD)
11   BRAUNTHAL Luke   (PKOR)
12   BREWER Kayne   (BOR)
13   BURKE Nick   (BEAU)
14   BURKE Sam   (BEAU)
15   BURNS Paul   (TWLD)
16   CAREY Lachlan   (KEW)
17   CAREY Mitchell   (KEW)
18   CARSON Graeme   (PARA)
19   CAUSON Max   (TORQ)
20   CESARE Ben   (ESS)
21   CHOW Felix   (KEW)
22   CLARK Cameron   (BEAU)
23   CLARK Ian   (BEAU)
24   CLARK Jonathan   (BEAU)
25   COCHRANE Thomas   (PARA)
26   CONWAY Patrick   (FAWK)
27   COOK Calum   (CAMB)
28   CZUCZMAN Daniel   (ALB)
29   DANIEL Ryan   (RING)
30   DAWSON Rod   (PARA)
31   DAY Charlie   (KEW)
32   DREW Alexander   (TEES)
33   FALLON Chris   (RING)
34   FALLON Henry   (RING)
35   FARRUGIA Peter   (BALN)
36   FENTON Mackenzie   (STHY)
37   FIELD Brendon   (MTEL)
38   FORD Robert   (ELST)
39   FURPHY Harry   (GEEL)
40   GARDINER Brent   (PMEL)
41   GILCHRIST Nick   (CHEL)
42   GILCHRIST Nevada   (CHEL)
43   GLASSENBURY Kevin   (STRA)
44   GORI Paul   (BEAU)
45   GUSMAN Ryan   (CSPR)
46   HALE Robert   (MTEL)
47   HARRINGTON Liam   (ESS)
48   HART Guy   (RING)
49   HAYES Martin   (BLKB)
50   HEADLAM Lachlan   (GEEL)
51   HEPBURN Luke   (MTEL)
52   HODGSON Dominic   (PARA)
53   HODGSON Harvey   (PARA)
54   HOSKING Craig   (GEEL)
55   HOSKING Tim   (GEEL)
56   HOWGATE Chris   (MONB)
57   HUTCHINSON Daniel   (BOX)
58   JACKSON Steven   (STRA)
59   JAENSCH Luke   (MALV)
60   JARMAN David   (WOLL)
61   KENNY David   (SURR)
62   LALLY Andrew   (ELST)
63   LANGWELL Ethan   (ESS)
64   LANGWELL Lachlan   (ESS)
65   LEURY Craig   (ASCO)
66   LE_ROY Drew   (FAWK)
67   LIDDELL Brendan   (WANG)
68   MACKENZIE Jake   (WILL)
69   MCCORMICK David   (GEEL)
70   MCNABB Brayden   (CRAN)
71   MITCHELL Caleb   (YARR)
72   MODESTI Matt   (STRA)
73   MORLEY Richard   (BEAU)
74   MORRIS Nick   (KEW)
75   NAPIER Tom   (CREM)
76   NEWBOLD Matthew   (GREE)
77   NICHOLLS Robert   (GEEL)
78   O'NEILL Warren   (CRYD)
79   OLTVAI Joseph   (GREE)
80   PEASE Ben   (BEAU)
81   PEASE Kevin   (SYDN)
82   PITCHES Liam   (YARR)
83   PLOWMAN Jack   (PRES)
84   PRIMROSE Warrick   (TRAR)
85   QUAY Paddy   (ABB)
86   RITLEWSKI Daniel   (ESSX)
87   RIVERA Jorge   (FAWK)
88   ROBERTS Tom   (SYDN)
89   ROSS Cameron   (CAMB)
90   RYAN Les   (YARR)
91   SCOTT Gary   (DONV)
92   SILVERSTEIN James   (STRA)
93   SMITH Egan   (CAMB)
94   SMITH Scott   (LILY)
95   SPENCER-KEEBLE Connor   (RING)
96   STOBART David   (BEAU)
97   STONE Geoffrey   (BEAU)
98   TAHERE Warren   (PMEL)
99   TEGGELOVE Chris   (MONB)
100   TEGGELOVE Peter   (MONB)
101   VAN_TWEST John   (BLKB)
102   WARREN Anthony   (RING)
103   WEBB Stuart   (KEW)
104   WHITE Chris   (DONV)
105   WHITE Joshua   (BOX)
106   WHITE Lachlan   (BOX)
107   WHITE Matthew   (BOX)
108   WHITE Stephen   (DONV)
109   WOLF David   (MDPK)
110   WRIGHT John   (YARR)

^Event 5. D GRADE MIXED

1   ALLEN David   (TLHO)
2   BARBAKOS Timothy   (BRUN)
3   BARRETT Jackson   (KEIL)
4   BARRETT John   (ESS)
5   BASSETT Jason   (YARR)
6   BERGAMO Paul   (ELST)
7   BOCTOR Levi   (DING)
8   CARR Dan   (SYDN)
9   COOK Lachlan   (CAMB)
10   COOK Stuart   (CAMB)
11   EDGE Allan   (BOX)
12   EDWARDS Paul   (KEIL)
13   FITHALL Herb   (KEIL)
14   FORGE Lochie   (YARR)
15   FURPHY Rex   (GEEL)
16   GRECH Zac   (EDTH)
17   HARDEMAN Luke   (DING)
18   HAYNES Reece   (GEEL)
19   HINDLE Lochlan   (TORQ)
20   HOLROYD Ryan   (GEEL)
21   JABLONSKI Andrew   (TORQ)
22   JONES Ken   (TEMP)
23   LASORKO Matt   (KEW)
24   MASON David   (CAMB)
25   MCGUIRE Lachlan   (WILL)
26   MCLEAN Bailey   (BEAU)
27   MCLEAN Cory   (BEAU)
28   MIRAVET Rob   (BOX)
29   NAISSEN Sam   (FRHL)
30   NEWTON Harris   (QLD)
31   O'BRIEN Ruairi   (BOX)
32   O'DONNELL Seamus   (ASHB)
33   O'DONNELL Shaun   (ASHB)
34   O'DWYER Paul   (ELST)
35   ODWYER Tim   (YARR)
36   POTTER Aaron   (CREM)
37   RYAN Michael   (ASCO)
38   SAFFIN Bradley   (TORQ)
39   SELLER Xavier   (GEEL)
40   SINCLAIR Geoff   (RING)
41   TSORLINIS Cameron   (MONB)
42   WEBSTER Sam   (PARA)
43   WILLIAMS Liam   (YARR)
44   WOROPJOW Paul   (WATS)
45   YORK Stephen   (YARR)
46   YOUNG Anthony   (ELST)
47   ZIGOURAS Ben   (CARR)

^Event 6. 40 MIXED

1   ANDERSON Geoff   (GREE)
2   BENNETT James   (KOOY)
3   FOSTER Stephen   (BOX)
4   FURNESS Peter   (ELST)
5   GILCHRIST Tony   (CHEL)
6   HAYES Stephen   (BLKB)
7   LEE Robert   (MTEL)
8   MCCROHAN Gary   (WATS)
9   MCPHATE Pete   (BOR)
10   MITCHELL Russell   (BRGH)
11   SEAMER George   (MONB)
12   SHEPHERD David   (BALN)
13   STEEDMAN Mark   (WILL)
14   VAN_TWEST Bruce   (BLKB)

^Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED

1   CONWAY Nicholas   (GEEL)
2   HAYES Zachary   (BLKB)
3   MORLEY Flynn   (BEAU)
4   VAN_TWEST Tim   (BLKB)

^Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED

1   BRAUNTHAL Zac   (PKOR)
2   CLELAND Rhys   (MONB)
3   CONWAY Toby   (GEEL)
4   GRAETZ Lachlan   (FRHL)
5   HART Mitch   (RING)
6   LEE Jameson   (MTEL)
7   MAGNANO Alex   (PKOR)
8   MCGUIRE James   (WILL)
9   RICKETTS Jordan   (BEAC)
10   SAFFIN Noah   (TORQ)
11   SCOTT Byron   (MTEL)
12   SHEPHERD Archie   (BALN)
13   SHEPHERD Miles   (BALN)
14   SMITH Riley   (CAMB)
15   SVIHLA Oskar   (MONB)
16   WALLACE Joshua   (TLHO)
17   WEBSTER Jack   (PARA)

^Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED

1   ALLIS Nathan   (RING)
2   EAMES Josh   (TLHO)
3   FAIRBANK Benjamin   (WILL)
4   FORWARD Stevie   (SORR)
5   HINDLE Darcy   (TORQ)
6   KENNEDY Daniel   (BULL)
7   LALLY Oliver   (ELST)
8   LONG Ben   (BOR)
9   MASON Tom   (GEEL)
10   MORRISON William   (TEMP)
11   RALPH Toby   (STHY)
12   RITLEWSKI David   (WAVE)
13   SCOTT William   (HIGH)
14   SVIHLA Kaspar   (MONB)
15   VAN_TWEST Ben   (BLKB)
16   WALLACE Adam   (TLHO)
17   WEBB Luca   (STHY)
18   WENDLER-CANNING Erik   (ESSX)
19   YOUNGER Rilee   (BOX)

^Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED

1   BAILLIE Charles   (KOOY)
2   FERGUSON Sam   (HAWT)
3   JOHNSON Oli   (TLHO)
4   KENNY Hamish   (SURR)
5   LARSEN Charlie   (OCEA)
6   MERKS Leo   (PARA)
7   MIRAVET Zac   (BOX)
8   ROSS Ben   (SURR)
9   ROSS Tom   (SURR)
10   SCOTT Taylen   (MTEL)
11   SMITH Jamison   (CAMB)
12   SMITH Ryder   (CAMB)
13   WHITTLE Harry   (LILY)
14   WOLF Charlie   (MDPK)

^Event 11. 9 & UNDER MIXED

1   HARDEMAN Joshua   (DING)
2   MARCHANT Tom   (WOOD)
3   MASON Ben   (GWAV)
4   MCLEAN Oliver   (STHY)
5   MORRISON Joshua   (TEMP)
6   PEASE Madden   (SYDN)
7   SCOTT Ashton   (HIGH)
8   STEEDMAN Darcy   (WILL)
9   TSORLINIS Nicholas   (MONB)

^Event 12. OPEN MENS SINGLES

1   DONALD Stephen   (CRYD)
2   FERGUSON Paul   (BOR)
3   KELLETT Glenn   (CHAD)
4   LANGMEAD Nyall   (BOR)
5   LEITCH Cameron   (RING)
6   LIDDELL Brendan   (WANG)
7   MCCARTHY Harley   (YARR)
8   MCINTYRE Gus   (KOOY)
9   MCLEAN Andrew   (STHY)
10   MCLEAN Ryan   (BEAU)
11   MOSLEY Rupert   (STHY)
12   NEWMAN Kris   (CRYD)
13   PAPADIMITRIOU Yianni   (WANT)
14   PITTS Gary   (TEMP)
15   PUYOL Lachlan   (RING)
16   ROACH Josiah   (KOOY)
17   STEEDMAN Mark   (WILL)
18   WILKESON Sean   (MONB)

^Event 13. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   BARRETT Michael   (ESS)
2   BOCTOR Simon   (DING)
3   CUNNINGHAM Jason   (FAWK)
4   FLANAGAN Ryan   (MONB)
5   GAL Matthew   (AVON)
6   JEDRYS Peter   (BEAC)
7   LEECH Gary   (WANT)
8   LE_CLERQ Hugo   (MONB)
9   LOEBERT Darren   (LILY)
10   LYON Edmond   (WARN)
11   OLTVAY Daniel   (BUND)
12   PRITCHARD Brady   (YARR)
13   PRITCHARD Ronan   (YARR)
14   RUSSELL Tom   (AVON)
15   RYAN Craig   (MTEL)
16   SPINKS Greg   (PMEL)
17   SULLIVAN Zac   (WANG)
18   SVIHLA Marty   (MONB)
19   SVIHLA Oskar   (MONB)

^Event 14. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ADAMS Caden   (BALN)
2   ALLIS Matthew   (RING)
3   BARRY Ben   (TLHO)
4   BEGGS Caleb   (PARA)
5   BELLGROVE Mark   (BEAC)
6   BENNETT Matt   (KOOY)
7   BRADLEY Jason   (SCOR)
8   BRAUNTHAL Anthony   (PKOR)
9   BRAUNTHAL Luke   (PKOR)
10   BRIDGMAN Grant   (MTEL)
11   BROWN James   (BEAC)
12   BUTLER Sam   (BEAC)
13   CHOPPING Chris   (BALN)
14   CLARK Cameron   (BEAU)
15   CLARKE Aidan   (YARR)
16   COLLINS Jonathan   (BEAC)
17   COOK James   (HOPP)
18   CRAIG Jesse   (GREE)
19   CUMMING Harrison   (AVON)
20   DIXON Sam   (RING)
21   EIBL Mark   (BEAC)
22   FENTON Mackenzie   (STHY)
23   FOLEY Ashley   (FAWK)
24   FURNESS Peter   (ELST)
25   GIRSKI Dmitri   (ESSX)
26   GRAETZ Drew   (NSW)
27   GRISOLD Ian   (KEW)
28   GRISOLD Sam   (KEW)
29   HANNAH Jackson   (BALN)
30   HENDRIE Matt   (BEAC)
31   HODGSON Murray   (PARA)
32   HODZA Jaro   (WILL)
33   HODZA Jason   (WILL)
34   HUTCHINSON Mtt1   (BEAC)
35   JOHNSON Robert   (SYDN)
36   KELLETT Lucas   (CHAD)
37   LEURY Craig   (ASCO)
38   MARCEL Henry   (KOOY)
39   MARCEL JEAN-PASCAL   (KOOY)
40   MATSUBARA Jun   (CAMB)
41   MAYNARD Jack   (WILL)
42   MAYNARD Sam   (WILL)
43   MCGRATH Mark   (TORQ)
44   NAPIER Tom   (CREM)
45   O'BRIEN Ruairi   (BOX)
46   OKINES Matthew   (AVON)
47   RALPH Richard   (STHY)
48   RITLEWSKI Daniel   (ESSX)
49   ROWE Nick   (WARR)
50   RUSSELL Scott   (AVON)
51   RYAN Nicholas   (GREE)
52   SATA Yusuke   (CAMB)
53   SAYERS Jason   (DIAM)
54   SINCLAIR Mitchell   (RING)
55   SMITH Daryl   (WERR)
56   SMITH Scott   (LILY)
57   STEVENSON Alex   (WILL)
58   SWANN Jon   (BOX)
59   TAVOLETTI Luca   (MTEL)
60   WALKER David   (EDTH)
61   WARREN Anthony   (RING)
62   WATSON Ian   (BUND)
63   WHITE Chris   (WARN)
64   WILSON Andrew   (BALN)
65   WRIGHT Alistair   (BOX)

^Event 15. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   BREWER Kayne   (BOR)
2   CLARK Ian   (BEAU)
3   COCHRANE Thomas   (PARA)
4   CZUCZMAN Daniel   (ALB)
5   DANIEL Ryan   (RING)
6   DOWLING Xavier   (YARR)
7   FALLON Henry   (RING)
8   FARRUGIA Peter   (BALN)
9   GARDINER Brent   (PMEL)
10   GLASSENBURY Kevin   (STRA)
11   GRISOLD Hayden   (KEW)
12   HARDEMAN Luke   (DING)
13   HARRINGTON Brett   (ESS)
14   HART Guy   (RING)
15   HAYES Josh   (BLKB)
16   HAYES Martin   (BLKB)
17   HEALEY Mark   (KEW)
18   HEPBURN Luke   (MTEL)
19   HODGSON Dominic   (PARA)
20   HUTCHINSON Daniel   (BOX)
21   HUTCHINSON Matthew   (CHAD)
22   IVERS Damian   (ESS)
23   JACKSON Steven   (STRA)
24   LALLY Andrew   (ELST)
25   MCCORMICK David   (GEEL)
26   MCNABB Brayden   (CRAN)
27   MEALEY Glenn   (BALN)
28   MODESTI Matt   (STRA)
29   MUTTON Jake   (RING)
30   PATTERSON Tim   (GEEL)
31   PLOWMAN Jack   (PRES)
32   QUAY Paddy   (ABB)
33   ROSS Cameron   (CAMB)
34   SAFFIN Bradley   (TORQ)
35   SCOTT Gary   (DONV)
36   SMITH Egan   (CAMB)
37   SPENCER-KEEBLE Connor   (RING)
38   STAMMERS Hamish   (TATU)
39   TAHERE Warren   (PMEL)
40   VAN_TWEST John   (BLKB)
41   WHITE Joshua   (BOX)
42   WHITE Matthew   (BOX)
43   WHITE Stephen   (DONV)
44   WOLF David   (MDPK)

^Event 16. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   AKDAG Kazim   (AVON)
2   BARRETT John   (ESS)
3   CARR Dan   (SYDN)
4   CHOW Felix   (KEW)
5   DEVLIN Lachlan   (ECHU)
6   DEVLIN William   (ECHU)
7   DI_PIETRANTONIO Nicholas   (KEW)
8   EDGE Allan   (BOX)
9   FITHALL Herb   (KEIL)
10   HAWKINS Simon   (WAVE)
11   HAYNES Reece   (GEEL)
12   HOSKING Cooper   (GEEL)
13   KENNY David   (SURR)
14   KEWIN Darryl   (BEAC)
15   KING Jordan   (PARA)
16   LEITH Rocky   (YARR)
17   LE_CLERQ Olly   (MONB)
18   LE_CLERQ Ross   (MONB)
19   MCLEAN Cory   (BEAU)
20   MIRAVET Rob   (BOX)
21   PEARCE Jack   (PARA)
22   POPE Mark   (PMEL)
23   ROBERTS Tom   (SYDN)
24   ROSSI Carl   (WANT)
25   YOUNG Anthony   (ELST)

^Event 17. 40 MENS SINGLES

1   ANDERSON Geoff   (GREE)
2   ARMSTRONG Brett   (OCEA)
3   BARCLAY Cliff   (BALL)
4   CATLIN Mitchell   (MALV)
5   CRAIG Ross   (GREE)
6   FARMELO Justin   (ASCO)
7   FENTON Drew   (STHY)
8   GAMBARO Dom   (KOOY)
9   HANNAH Rod   (BALN)
10   JABLONSKI Andrew   (TORQ)
11   LEE Robert   (MTEL)
12   MARCHANT Brett   (WOOD)
13   MITCHELL Russell   (BRGH)
14   MORLEY Richard   (BEAU)
15   PUMPA James   (RING)
16   SMITH Justin   (KOOY)
17   TAYLOR Charles   (OVSE)
18   TOMAINO Kevin   (AVON)
19   WALTON Chris   (ABB)
20   WHITTLE Stuart   (LILY)
21   WILSON Peter   (BALN)

^Event 18. 55 MENS SINGLES

1   DUNCAN Jim   (YARR)
2   GOODMAN John   (HEID)
3   GRAETZ Gary   (FRHL)
4   GRAETZ Ross   (ALB)
5   HICKS David   (GEEL)
6   NICHOLLS Robert   (GEEL)
7   ROBERTS Ian   (WANT)
8   SCOTT Peter   (PARA)
9   THOMAS Noel   (YARR)
10   VESELY John   (KOOY)
11   WALTON Michael   (NSW)
12   WHITE Chris   (DONV)

^Event 19. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BARRETT Conor   (ESS)
2   BARRETT Sam   (ESS)
3   BURKE Nick   (BEAU)
4   CLARK Jonathan   (BEAU)
5   CONWAY Nicholas   (GEEL)
6   GILCHRIST Nick   (CHEL)
7   GILCHRIST Nevada   (CHEL)
8   GNIEL Jacob   (BALN)
9   HARRINGTON Liam   (ESS)
10   HINDLE Lochlan   (TORQ)
11   HODGSON Harvey   (PARA)
12   KEON Harvey   (FRNK)
13   MEALEY Blake   (BALN)
14   VINECOMBE Nick   (ESS)

^Event 20. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BARRETT Hudson   (KEIL)
2   BARRETT Ronan   (ESS)
3   BRAUNTHAL Zac   (PKOR)
4   CARRACHER Patrick   (ESS)
5   CONWAY Toby   (GEEL)
6   EDGAR Jake   (OAK)
7   GORI Michael   (BEAU)
8   GRAETZ Lachlan   (FRHL)
9   HART Mitch   (RING)
10   HAYES Zachary   (BLKB)
11   HODGSON Cooper   (PARA)
12   HULLS Jack   (BRUN)
13   IVERS Jack   (ESS)
14   KEON Fraser   (FRNK)
15   KEWIN Patrick   (BEAC)
16   LEE Jameson   (MTEL)
17   LEURY Matthew   (ASCO)
18   MAGNANO Alex   (PKOR)
19   MCGUIRE James   (WILL)
20   MEALEY Jevvan   (BALN)
21   MERKS Archer   (PARA)
22   MIHAILOVIC Riley   (BEAU)
23   MORLEY Flynn   (BEAU)
24   MOSLEY Sinclair   (STHY)
25   PEASE Ben   (BEAU)
26   PITCHES Liam   (YARR)
27   PRESTON Angus   (TORQ)
28   RICKETTS Jordan   (BEAC)
29   SAFFIN Noah   (TORQ)
30   SCOTT Byron   (MTEL)
31   SHEPHERD Archie   (BALN)
32   SHEPHERD Miles   (BALN)
33   SMITH Riley   (CAMB)
34   WALLACE Joshua   (TLHO)
35   WEBSTER Jack   (PARA)
36   WHITE Declan   (PARA)

^Event 21. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   ALLIS Nathan   (RING)
2   BOCTOR Noah   (DING)
3   DAVIDSON Sam   (YARR)
4   DREW Alexander   (TEES)
5   EAMES Josh   (TLHO)
6   FAIRBANK Benjamin   (WILL)
7   FARMELO Luke   (ASCO)
8   GILLIES Hudson   (YARR)
9   GORI Frank   (BEAU)
10   GRECH Zac   (EDTH)
11   HARDING Oscar   (WAVE)
12   HERROD Daniel   (YARR)
13   HINDLE Darcy   (TORQ)
14   HODGSON Mitchell   (PARA)
15   KENNEDY Daniel   (BULL)
16   KEWIN Hamish   (BEAC)
17   LALLY Oliver   (ELST)
18   LONG Ben   (BOR)
19   MASON Tom   (GEEL)
20   MCLEAN Bailey   (BEAU)
21   MCLEAN Sam   (STHY)
22   MEDLEY Harry   (PARA)
23   MITCHELL Caleb   (YARR)
24   RITLEWSKI David   (WAVE)
25   RUDDOCK Aaron   (MONB)
26   SAFFIN Oscar   (TORQ)
27   SCOTT William   (HIGH)
28   SVIHLA Kaspar   (MONB)
29   TONGE Nicholas   (ESS)
30   VAN_TWEST Ben   (BLKB)
31   WEBB Luca   (STHY)
32   WHITTLE Ben   (LILY)
33   YOUNGER Rilee   (BOX)

^Event 22. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BAILLIE Charles   (KOOY)
2   BAILLIE Thomas   (KOOY)
3   BASSETT Jack   (YARR)
4   BOCTOR Levi   (DING)
5   BOSCH Lachlan   (YARR)
6   FERGUSON Sam   (HAWT)
7   FORGE Lochie   (YARR)
8   FORGE Zac   (YARR)
9   FORWARD Stevie   (SORR)
10   GORDON Lachlan   (ASCO)
11   HARDING Freddy   (WAVE)
12   HULLS Nick   (BRUN)
13   JOHNSON Oli   (TLHO)
14   KENNY Hamish   (SURR)
15   KEWIN Rory   (BEAC)
16   LARSEN Charlie   (OCEA)
17   LEWIS Bailey   (YARR)
18   MCCORMICK Thomas   (GEEL)
19   MCGUIRE Lachlan   (WILL)
20   MERKS Leo   (PARA)
21   MIRAVET Zac   (BOX)
22   MORRISON William   (TEMP)
23   RALPH Toby   (STHY)
24   ROSS Ben   (SURR)
25   ROSS Tom   (SURR)
26   SCOTT Taylen   (MTEL)
27   SMITH Jamison   (CAMB)
28   SMITH Ryder   (CAMB)
29   TAUSAN Sascha   (YARR)
30   TSORLINIS Cameron   (MONB)
31   WALLACE Adam   (TLHO)
32   WALTERS Beau   (TORQ)
33   WHITTLE Harry   (LILY)
34   WILLIAMS Liam   (YARR)
35   WOLF Charlie   (MDPK)
36   WRIGHT Finn   (BOX)

^Event 23. 9 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   CARRACHER Riley   (ESS)
2   GIRSKI Goran   (ESSX)
3   HULLS Tom   (BRUN)
4   MARCHANT Tom   (WOOD)
5   MCLEAN Oliver   (STHY)
6   MEDLEY Sam   (PARA)
7   MITCHELL Xavier   (YARR)
8   MORRISON Joshua   (TEMP)
9   NASH Ben   (BOX)
10   PEASE Madden   (SYDN)
11   RENDLE Josh   (PARA)
12   SCOTT Ashton   (HIGH)
13   SHEPHERD Monte   (BALN)
14   STEEDMAN Darcy   (WILL)
15   TAUSAN Nik   (YARR)
16   TSORLINIS Nicholas   (MONB)
17   WENDLER-CANNING Erik   (ESSX)
18   WILKESON Nicolas   (MONB)
19   WILKESON Tomas   (MONB)

^Event 24. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   BELL Sebastian & DONALD Stephen   (STHY)  (CRYD)
2   FERGUSON Paul & LANGMEAD Nyall   (BOR)  (BOR)
3   HUTCHINSON Matthew & ROACH Josiah   (CHAD)  (KOOY)
4   ILES Jason & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BALN)  ( )
5   LEITCH Cameron & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (RING)  ( )
6   LIDDELL Brendan & MCCARTHY Harley   (WANG)  (YARR)
7   MCINTYRE Gus & _______________   (KOOY)  ( )
8   MCLEAN Andrew & MCLEAN Ryan   (STHY)  (BEAU)
9   MOSLEY Rupert & _______________   (STHY)  ( )

^Event 25. OPEN MENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   BELL Sebastian & DONALD Stephen   (STHY)  (CRYD)
2   FERGUSON Paul & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BOR)  ( )
3   ILES Jason & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BALN)  ( )
4   LANGMEAD Nyall & NEWMAN Kris   (BOR)  (CRYD)
5   LEITCH Cameron & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (RING)  ( )
6   LIDDELL Brendan & MCCARTHY Harley   (WANG)  (YARR)
7   MCINTYRE Gus & _______________   (KOOY)  ( )

^Event 26. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BOCTOR Simon & RYAN Craig   (DING)  (MTEL)
2   BRADLEY Darren & BRADLEY Jason   (ESSX)  (SCOR)
3   CHOPPING Chris & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BALN)  ( )
4   DAWSON Luke & EDNEY Mark   (PARA)  (PARA)
5   EDNEY Chris & JENKINS Peter   (PARA)  (PARA)
6   FLANAGAN Ryan & LE_CLERQ Hugo   (MONB)  (MONB)
7   GAL Matthew & RUSSELL Tom   (AVON)  (AVON)
8   HUMPHRY Aidan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEL)  ( )
9   JEDRYS Peter & OLTVAY Daniel   (BEAC)  (BUND)
10   KELLETT Glenn & KELLETT Lucas   (CHAD)  (CHAD)
11   LEECH Gary & _______________   (WANT)  ( )
12   LOEBERT Darren & SMITH Scott   (LILY)  (LILY)
13   LYON Edmond & _______________   (WARN)  ( )
14   O'BRIEN Ruairi & _______________   (BOX)  ( )
15   PARK Steve & WALLIS Peter   (ELST)  (ELST)
16   PECK Phillip & SULLIVAN Barry   (WANG)  (WANG)
17   PITTS Gary & SVIHLA Marty   (TEMP)  (MONB)
18   PRITCHARD Brady & PRITCHARD Ronan   (YARR)  (YARR)
19   SPINKS Greg & SPINKS Nathan   (PMEL)  (PMEL)

^Event 27. A GRADE MENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   BOCTOR Simon & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (DING)  ( )
2   BRADLEY Darren & BRADLEY Jason   (ESSX)  (SCOR)
3   CLARKE Aidan & PRITCHARD Brady   (YARR)  (YARR)
4   DAWSON Luke & JENKINS Peter   (PARA)  (PARA)
5   DREW Alexander & DREW Jordan   (TEES)  (TEES)
6   EDNEY Chris & EDNEY Mark   (PARA)  (PARA)
7   FAIRBANK Benjamin & FAIRBANK Nicolas   (WILL)  (WILL)
8   FLANAGAN Ryan & LE_CLERQ Hugo   (MONB)  (MONB)
9   GAL Matthew & RUSSELL Tom   (AVON)  (AVON)
10   HUMPHRY Aidan & RYAN Craig   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
11   LOEBERT Darren & SMITH Scott   (LILY)  (LILY)
12   LYON Edmond & _______________   (WARN)  ( )
13   OLTVAY Daniel & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BUND)  ( )
14   PARK Steve & WALLIS Peter   (ELST)  (ELST)
15   PITTS Gary & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (TEMP)  ( )

^Event 28. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Caden & WILSON Andrew   (BALN)  (BALN)
2   ALLIS Matthew & SINCLAIR Mitchell   (RING)  (RING)
3   BATEMAN Matt & GOODROPE Mark   (DONV)  (DONV)
4   BELLGROVE Mark & EIBL Mark   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
5   BENNETT James & VESELY John   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
6   BENNETT Matt & SULLIVAN Zac   (KOOY)  (WANG)
7   BRAUNTHAL Luke & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (PKOR)  ( )
8   BROWN James & HENDRIE Matt   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
9   BUTLER Mark & BUTLER Sam   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
10   COLLINS Jonathan & HUTCHINSON Mtt1   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
11   COOK James & _______________   (HOPP)  ( )
12   CRAIG Jesse & CRAIG Ross   (GREE)  (GREE)
13   CUMMING Harrison & RUSSELL Scott   (AVON)  (AVON)
14   FENTON Drew & FENTON Mackenzie   (STHY)  (STHY)
15   FLAHERTY Darren & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WERR)  ( )
16   FOLEY Ashley & WATSON Ian   (FAWK)  (BUND)
17   FURNESS Peter & _______________   (ELST)  ( )
18   GALL Lachlan & HEADLAM James   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
19   GIRSKI Dmitri & RITLEWSKI Daniel   (ESSX)  (ESSX)
20   GRAETZ Drew & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NSW)  ( )
21   GRISOLD Ian & RYAN Greg   (KEW)  (GREE)
22   GRISOLD Sam & RYAN Nicholas   (KEW)  (GREE)
23   HARRINGTON Brett & LEURY Craig   (ESS)  (ASCO)
24   HEADLAM Lachlan & SCHULZE Peter   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
25   HODGSON Murray & HODGSON William   (PARA)  (PARA)
26   HODZA Jaro & HODZA Jason   (WILL)  (WILL)
27   JOHNSON Robert & ROBERTS Peter   (SYDN)  (KOOY)
28   LALLY Andrew & RALPH Richard   (ELST)  (STHY)
29   LEWIS Grant & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
30   MARCEL Henry & MARCEL JEAN-PASCAL   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
31   MATSUBARA Jun & SATA Yusuke   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
32   MAYNARD Jack & MAYNARD Sam   (WILL)  (WILL)
33   MIDWOOD Jon & MIDWOOD Tom   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
34   MORRISON Bruce & TURNER Mikel   (DONV)  (BOR)
35   PEARCE Jack & WEBSTER Mike   (PARA)  (PARA)
36   PUOPOLO Angelo & PUOPOLO Peter   (WILL)  (PTCK)
37   ROWAN Paul & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WERR)  ( )
38   SACDPRASEUTH Rata & SMITH Daryl   (WERR)  (WERR)
39   STEVENSON Alex & _______________   (WILL)  ( )
40   SWANN Jon & WRIGHT Alistair   (BOX)  (BOX)
41   TAVOLETTI Luca & TAVOLETTI Simon   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
42   WALLACE Joshua & WALLACE Russell   (TLHO)  (TLHO)

^Event 29. B GRADE MENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Brian & ADAMS Caden   (BALN)  (BALN)
2   ALLIS Matthew & SINCLAIR Mitchell   (RING)  (RING)
3   ARMSTRONG Brett & ROWE Nick   (OCEA)  (WARR)
4   BARRETT Conor & BARRETT Michael   (ESS)  (ESS)
5   BARRY Ben & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (TLHO)  ( )
6   BEGGS Caleb & WEBSTER Mike   (PARA)  (PARA)
7   BENNETT James & BENNETT Matt   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
8   BRAUNTHAL Anthony & BRAUNTHAL Luke   (PKOR)  (PKOR)
9   BUTLER Sam & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAC)  ( )
10   CHOPPING Chris & GNIEL Jacob   (BALN)  (BALN)
11   COLLINS Jonathan & HENDRIE Matt   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
12   CUMMING Harrison & RUSSELL Scott   (AVON)  (AVON)
13   DIBBS Gordon & HOPPE Peter   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
14   FLAHERTY Darren & ROWAN Paul   (WERR)  (WERR)
15   FOLEY Ashley & WATSON Ian   (FAWK)  (BUND)
16   FURNESS Peter & _______________   (ELST)  ( )
17   GALL Lachlan & HEADLAM James   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
18   GIRSKI Dmitri & RITLEWSKI Daniel   (ESSX)  (ESSX)
19   GNIEL Ron & HANNAH Jackson   (BALN)  (BALN)
20   GRISOLD Ian & GRISOLD Sam   (KEW)  (KEW)
21   HEADLAM Lachlan & SCHULZE Peter   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
22   HINDLE Gary & RICH Philip   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
23   HODGSON James & HODGSON Murray   (PARA)  (PARA)
24   HODZA Jaro & _______________   (WILL)  ( )
25   HODZA Jason & STEVENSON Alex   (WILL)  (WILL)
26   JOHNSON Robert & ROBERTS Peter   (SYDN)  (KOOY)
27   KELLETT Lucas & _______________   (CHAD)  ( )
28   LANG Phil & PRIEBBENOW Daniel   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
29   LEE Jameson & LEE Robert   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
30   LEWIS Grant & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
31   MARCEL Henry & SULLIVAN Zac   (KOOY)  (WANG)
32   MCGUIRE David & MCGUIRE James   (WILL)  (WILL)
33   MIDWOOD Jon & MIDWOOD Tom   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
34   MORRISON Bruce & TURNER Mikel   (DONV)  (BOR)
35   NASH Robert & SWANN Jon   (BOX)  (BOX)
36   O'BRIEN Ruairi & _______________   (BOX)  ( )
37   PUOPOLO Angelo & PUOPOLO Peter   (WILL)  (PTCK)
38   RYAN Greg & RYAN Nicholas   (GREE)  (GREE)
39   SACDPRASEUTH Rata & SMITH Daryl   (WERR)  (WERR)
40   SVIHLA Kaspar & SVIHLA Marty   (MONB)  (MONB)
41   SVIHLA Oskar & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MONB)  ( )
42   TAUSAN Darko & WEBB Stuart   (STHY)  (KEW)
43   TAVOLETTI Luca & WHITTINGHAM Brett   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
44   WILSON Andrew & WILSON Peter   (BALN)  (BALN)

^Event 30. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ADKINS Jacob & LE_ROY Drew   (ESS)  (FAWK)
2   AKDAG Kazim & SANDMAN Graham   (AVON)  (AVON)
3   ALIBRIO Joe & RIVERA Jorge   (FAWK)  (FAWK)
4   ALLEN David & JOHNSON Rubi   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
5   ALLIS Gerrard & WARREN Anthony   (RING)  (RING)
6   BARBER Stuart & DAY Charlie   (MALV)  (KEW)
7   BARCLAY Cliff & MITCHELL Wayne   (BALL)  (AVON)
8   BOYLE Marcus & BOYLE Rick   (OVSE)  (QLD)
9   CAREY Lachlan & CAREY Mitchell   (KEW)  (KEW)
10   CARRACHER Matthew & CARRACHER Simon   (ESS)  (ALB)
11   CARSON Graeme & RENDLE Mark   (PARA)  (PARA)
12   CAUSON Max & SCOTT Byron   (TORQ)  (MTEL)
13   CHOW Felix & EDGE Allan   (KEW)  (BOX)
14   CLARK Cameron & CLARK Ian   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
15   COCHRANE Thomas & WHITE Tim   (PARA)  (PARA)
16   CONN Ashley & TAYLOR Charles   (STHY)  (OVSE)
17   CONWAY Patrick & FIELD Josh   (FAWK)  (FAWK)
18   COOK Calum & MASON David   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
19   DANIEL David & DANIEL Ryan   (RING)  (RING)
20   DOWLING Xavier & TREGENZA Matt   (YARR)  (YARR)
21   EAMES Darren & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (TLHO)  ( )
22   FALLON Chris & SINCLAIR Geoff   (RING)  (RING)
23   FALLON Henry & SPENCER-KEEBLE Connor   (RING)  (RING)
24   FARRUGIA Peter & _______________   (BALN)  ( )
25   FITZPATRICK Jason & MUSGROVE Andrew   (WEST)  (WEST)
26   FURPHY Bob & FURPHY Harry   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
27   GARDINER Brent & POPE Mark   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
28   GARVEY James & MAY Christopher   (FRHL)  (GEEL)
29   GARVEY John & PATTERSON Colin   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
30   GILCHRIST Nick & GILCHRIST Nevada   (CHEL)  (CHEL)
31   GRISOLD Hayden & WHITE Matthew   (KEW)  (BOX)
32   GUSMAN Ryan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CSPR)  ( )
33   HARDEMAN Ethan & HARDEMAN Luke   (DING)  (DING)
34   HARRIS Darren & JAENSCH David   (GEEL)  (MALV)
35   HART Mitch & JONES Ken   (RING)  (TEMP)
36   HAYES Josh & VAN_TWEST John   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
37   HAYES Martin & PRIMROSE Warrick   (BLKB)  (TRAR)
38   HAYES Stephen & VAN_TWEST Bruce   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
39   HEALEY Mark & MIRAVET Rob   (KEW)  (BOX)
40   HEPBURN Luke & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEL)  ( )
41   HODGSON Brad & HODGSON Cooper   (PARA)  (PARA)
42   HODGSON Dominic & HODGSON Harvey   (PARA)  (PARA)
43   HOPPE Peter & SANTORO Sean   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
44   HOSKING Nick & HOSKING Tim   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
45   HOWARD Paul & IVERS Damian   (SHEP)  (ESS)
46   JACKSON Steven & MODESTI Matt   (STRA)  (STRA)
47   JAENSCH James & JAENSCH Luke   (MALV)  (MALV)
48   KENNY David & ROSS Cameron   (SURR)  (CAMB)
49   KITTELTY Evan & SCRIVEN Lochlan   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
50   LANGWELL Lachlan & SCHMIDT James   (ESS)  (ESS)
51   LONG Geoff & RUDDOCK Peter   (BOR)  (MONB)
52   MCCORMICK David & MITCHELL Alaster   (GEEL)  (YARR)
53   MCPHATE Pete & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BOR)  ( )
54   MORRIS Nick & PEASE Kevin   (KEW)  (SYDN)
55   MUTTON Jake & _______________   (RING)  ( )
56   NEWBOLD Matthew & QUAY Paddy   (GREE)  (ABB)
57   PATTERSON Michael & PATTERSON Tim   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
58   PEARN Cory & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
59   PRICE James & _______________   (BRUN)  ( )
60   SCOTT Gary & _______________   (DONV)  ( )
61   STAMMERS Hamish & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (TATU)  ( )
62   TAHERE Warren & WOLF David   (PMEL)  (MDPK)
63   TEGGELOVE Chris & TEGGELOVE Peter   (MONB)  (MONB)
64   WHITE Chris & WHITE Stephen   (DONV)  (DONV)
65   WHITE Joshua & WHITE Lachlan   (BOX)  (BOX)
66   WRIGHT John & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )

^Event 31. C GRADE MENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   ADKINS Jacob & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ESS)  ( )
2   AKDAG Kazim & MITCHELL Wayne   (AVON)  (AVON)
3   ALLEN David & ALLEN Matthew   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
4   ALLIS Gerrard & ALLIS Nathan   (RING)  (RING)
5   BARCLAY Cliff & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BALL)  ( )
6   BARRETT John & BARRETT Sam   (ESS)  (ESS)
7   BERRY Nic & DOWLING Xavier   (CRYD)  (YARR)
8   BOYLE Marcus & SCHMIDT James   (OVSE)  (ESS)
9   BOYLE Rick & LANGWELL Lachlan   (QLD)  (ESS)
10   BRAUNTHAL Zac & MAGNANO Alex   (PKOR)  (PKOR)
11   BURKE John & BURKE Nick   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
12   CAREY Lachlan & GILCHRIST Nevada   (KEW)  (CHEL)
13   CAREY Mitchell & GILCHRIST Nick   (KEW)  (CHEL)
14   CARSON Graeme & RENDLE Mark   (PARA)  (PARA)
15   CAUSON Max & SCOTT Byron   (TORQ)  (MTEL)
16   CHOW Felix & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KEW)  ( )
17   CLARK Cameron & PEASE Ben   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
18   CLARK Ian & CLARK Jonathan   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
19   CONN Ashley & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (STHY)  ( )
20   COOK Calum & MASON David   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
21   CZUCZMAN Daniel & GRAETZ Lachlan   (ALB)  (FRHL)
22   EAMES Darren & EAMES Josh   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
23   FALLON Chris & WARREN Anthony   (RING)  (RING)
24   FALLON Henry & SPENCER-KEEBLE Connor   (RING)  (RING)
25   FITZPATRICK Jason & MUSGROVE Andrew   (WEST)  (WEST)
26   GARDINER Brent & TAHERE Warren   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
27   GARVEY James & MAY Christopher   (FRHL)  (GEEL)
28   GARVEY John & PATTERSON Colin   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
29   GILLIES Hudson & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
30   GORI Michael & GORI Paul   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
31   GUSMAN Ryan & SANDMAN Graham   (CSPR)  (AVON)
32   HARDEMAN Luke & HEPBURN Luke   (DING)  (MTEL)
33   HARRINGTON Brett & HARRINGTON Liam   (ESS)  (ESS)
34   HART Guy & HART Mitch   (RING)  (RING)
35   HAYES Josh & HAYES Stephen   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
36   HAYES Martin & PRIMROSE Warrick   (BLKB)  (TRAR)
37   HODGSON Caleb & HODGSON Cooper   (PARA)  (PARA)
38   HUTCHINSON Daniel & HUTCHINSON Matthew   (BOX)  (CHAD)
39   JACKSON Steven & MODESTI Matt   (STRA)  (STRA)
40   JAENSCH David & JAENSCH James   (MALV)  (MALV)
41   JOHNSON Jack & JOHNSON Rubi   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
42   KEON Harvey & KEON Paul   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
43   KITTELTY Evan & SCRIVEN Lochlan   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
44   LALLY Andrew & LALLY Oliver   (ELST)  (ELST)
45   LEURY Craig & LEURY Matthew   (ASCO)  (ASCO)
46   LE_ROY Drew & MACKENZIE Jake   (FAWK)  (WILL)
47   LONG Ben & LONG Geoff   (BOR)  (BOR)
48   MASON Ivor & MASON Tom   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
49   MEALEY Blake & MEALEY Jevvan   (BALN)  (BALN)
50   MERKS Archer & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (PARA)  ( )
51   MORLEY Flynn & MORLEY Richard   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
52   MORRIS Nick & MORRIS Russell   (KEW)  (KEW)
53   PATTERSON Michael & PATTERSON Tim   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
54   PLOWMAN Jack & _______________   (PRES)  ( )
55   PRESTON Angus & PRESTON Bruce   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
56   PRICE James & _______________   (BRUN)  ( )
57   QUAY Paddy & WHITE Matthew   (ABB)  (BOX)
58   RALPH Richard & RALPH Toby   (STHY)  (STHY)
59   RUDDOCK Aaron & RUDDOCK Peter   (MONB)  (MONB)
60   SMITH Egan & SMITH Riley   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
61   TAYLOR Charles & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (OVSE)  ( )
62   TEGGELOVE Chris & TEGGELOVE Peter   (MONB)  (MONB)
63   VAN_TWEST Ben & VAN_TWEST Bruce   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
64   VAN_TWEST John & VAN_TWEST Tim   (BLKB)  (BLKB)
65   WALTON Chris & WALTON Michael   (ABB)  (NSW)
66   WHITE Chris & WHITE Stephen   (DONV)  (DONV)
67   WHITE Declan & WHITE Tim   (PARA)  (PARA)
68   WHITE Joshua & WHITE Lachlan   (BOX)  (BOX)
69   WHITTLE Ben & WHITTLE Stuart   (LILY)  (LILY)
70   WOLF Charlie & WOLF David   (MDPK)  (MDPK)
71   WRIGHT John & _______________   (YARR)  ( )

^Event 32. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ANDERSON Patrick & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GREE)  ( )
2   BARBAKOS Timothy & PURSSEY William   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
3   BARRETT Andrew & BARRETT Sam   (ESS)  (ESS)
4   BARRETT Jackson & NAUGHTON Max   (KEIL)  (ESS)
5   BENZ Chris & PURSSEY Simon   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
6   BERGAMO Paul & SULLIVAN Michael   (ELST)  (ELST)
7   BERRY Nic & POTTER Aaron   (CRYD)  (CREM)
8   CARR Dan & ROBERTS Tom   (SYDN)  (SYDN)
9   CONWAY Sam & HOSKING Cooper   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
10   COOK Lachlan & COOK Stuart   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
11   EDWARDS James & WHITE Alex   (KEIL)  (KEIL)
12   EDWARDS Paul & ROGAN Dillon   (KEIL)  (KEIL)
13   FULTON-GRIGG Reggy & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ASCO)  ( )
14   GORRI Taylor & PADMORE Braden   (KEIL)  (KEIL)
15   GRECH Nathan & WARD Andrew   (WATS)  (WOLL)
16   GRECH Paul & GRECH Zac   (EDTH)  (EDTH)
17   HARRIS Jack & JAENSCH Luke   (GEEL)  (MALV)
18   HAWKINS Simon & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WAVE)  ( )
19   HAYNES Reece & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GEEL)  ( )
20   HINDLE Lochlan & PLOWMAN Jack   (TORQ)  (PRES)
21   HOSKING Lochie & HOSKING Scott   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
22   HOSKING Sam & MCMAHON Damian   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
23   JABLONSKI Andrew & WISE Mark   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
24   KEWIN Darryl & KEWIN Patrick   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
25   KING David & KING Jordan   (PARA)  (PARA)
26   LE_CLERQ Olly & LE_CLERQ Ross   (MONB)  (MONB)
27   MCINERNEY Benjamin & MCINERNEY Simon   (PRES)  (PRES)
28   MURPHY Trae & TESSARI Jack   (WERR)  (WERR)
29   NASH Ben & NASH Richard   (BOX)  (BOX)
30   O'DONNELL Seamus & O'DONNELL Shaun   (ASHB)  (ASHB)
31   ROSSI Carl & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WANT)  ( )
32   RUTLAND Connor & RUTLAND Paul   (BUND)  (BUND)
33   WEBSTER Riley & WEBSTER Sam   (PARA)  (PARA)

^Event 33. D GRADE MENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   BANKS Dennis & BERGAMO Paul   (ELST)  (ELST)
2   BARBAKOS Timothy & PURSSEY William   (BRUN)  (BRUN)
3   BASSETT Jack & MITCHELL Caleb   (YARR)  (YARR)
4   BOSCH Lachlan & BOSCH Tony   (YARR)  (YARR)
5   CARR Dan & ROBERTS Tom   (SYDN)  (SYDN)
6   COOK Lachlan & COOK Stuart   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
7   DI_PIETRANTONIO Nicholas & POTTER Aaron   (KEW)  (CREM)
8   EDWARDS Paul & RYAN Michael   (KEIL)  (ASCO)
9   GORI Don & GORI Frank   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
10   HARDING Freddy & HARDING Oscar   (WAVE)  (WAVE)
11   HARRIS Darren & HARRIS Jack   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
12   HARRIS Tom & HYNES Hugo   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
13   HODGSON Mitchell & SCOTT Peter   (PARA)  (PARA)
14   HOYN Lachlan & MURPHY Trae   (WERR)  (WERR)
15   KING Bailey & KING David   (PARA)  (PARA)
16   KING Jordan & MEDLEY Scott   (PARA)  (PARA)
17   LE_CLERQ Olly & LE_CLERQ Ross   (MONB)  (MONB)
18   MCINERNEY Benjamin & MCINERNEY Simon   (PRES)  (PRES)
19   MCLEAN Bailey & MCLEAN Cory   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
20   MCLEAN Oliver & _______________   (STHY)  ( )
21   MCLEAN Sam & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (STHY)  ( )
22   MERKS Leo & WEBSTER Flynn   (PARA)  (PARA)
23   MORRISON Joshua & ROSS Ben   (TEMP)  (SURR)
24   MORRISON William & ROSS Tom   (TEMP)  (SURR)
25   O'DONNELL Shaun & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ASHB)  ( )
26   O'DWYER Paul & YOUNG Anthony   (ELST)  (ELST)
27   PADMORE Braden & ROGAN Dillon   (KEIL)  (KEIL)
28   RUTLAND Connor & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BUND)  ( )
29   SAFFIN Bradley & SAFFIN Noah   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
30   SMITH Justin & SMITH Ryder   (KOOY)  (CAMB)
31   SULLIVAN Michael & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ELST)  ( )
32   SUTTERBY Lee & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CHAD)  ( )
33   WEBSTER Riley & WEBSTER Sam   (PARA)  (PARA)
34   WRIGHT Finn & WRIGHT William   (BOX)  (BOX)

^Event 34. 40 MENS DOUBLES

1   ARMSTRONG Brett & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (OCEA)  ( )
2   BENNETT Daryl & DUNS Greg   (YARR)  (YARR)
3   CATLIN Mitchell & _______________   (MALV)  ( )
4   FAIRBANK Nicolas & MCGUIRE David   (WILL)  (WILL)
5   GORI Paul & MORLEY Richard   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
6   HANNAH Rod & WILSON Peter   (BALN)  (BALN)
7   HINDLE Gary & RICH Philip   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
8   LEE Robert & _______________   (MTEL)  ( )
9   MARCHANT Brett & WHITTLE Stuart   (WOOD)  (LILY)
10   MITCHELL Russell & SHEPHERD David   (BRGH)  (BALN)
11   PEARCE Daniel & PUMPA James   (CRYD)  (RING)
12   PUTS Peter & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEL)  ( )
13   ROBERTS Ian & THOMAS Noel   (WANT)  (YARR)
14   ROWE Nick & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WARR)  ( )
15   SICARI John & TOMAINO Kevin   (AVON)  (AVON)
16   SMITH Egan & SMITH Justin   (CAMB)  (KOOY)
17   STEEDMAN Mark & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WILL)  ( )
18   SUTTERBY Lee & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CHAD)  ( )
19   WEBB Robert & WEBB Stuart   (STHY)  (KEW)

^Event 35. 40 MENS SECOND DOUBLES

1   ANDERSON Geoff & CRAIG Ross   (GREE)  (GREE)
2   BATEMAN Matt & GOODROPE Mark   (DONV)  (DONV)
3   CATLIN Mitchell & _______________   (MALV)  ( )
4   DUNCAN Jim & THOMAS Noel   (YARR)  (YARR)
5   FENTON Drew & MARCEL JEAN-PASCAL   (STHY)  (KOOY)
6   GRAETZ Gary & GRAETZ Ross   (FRHL)  (ALB)
7   HANNAH Rod & MEALEY Glenn   (BALN)  (BALN)
8   HICKS David & NICHOLLS Robert   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
9   LEECH Gary & _______________   (WANT)  ( )
10   MCCROHAN Gary & VESELY John   (WATS)  (KOOY)
11   MCPHATE Pete & _______________   (BOR)  ( )
12   NASH Richard & WRIGHT Alistair   (BOX)  (BOX)
13   PEARCE Daniel & PUMPA James   (CRYD)  (RING)
14   SICARI John & TOMAINO Kevin   (AVON)  (AVON)
15   STEEDMAN Mark & _______________   (WILL)  ( )
16   WITHERS Ray & _______________   (HOPP)  ( )

^Event 36. 110 MENS DOUBLES

1   DUNCAN Jim & ROBERTS Ian   (YARR)  (WANT)
2   GILCHRIST Tony & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CHEL)  ( )
3   GRAETZ Gary & GRAETZ Ross   (FRHL)  (ALB)
4   HICKS David & NICHOLLS Robert   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
5   STOBART David & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAU)  ( )
6   WALTON Chris & WALTON Michael   (ABB)  (NSW)
7   WITHERS Ray & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (HOPP)  ( )

^Event 37. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BARRETT Conor & VINECOMBE Nick   (ESS)  (ESS)
2   BURKE Nick & MIHAILOVIC Riley   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
3   CLARK Jonathan & MORLEY Flynn   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
4   CONWAY Nicholas & HOLROYD Ryan   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
5   GNIEL Jacob & HANNAH Jackson   (BALN)  (BALN)
6   HARRINGTON Liam & LEURY Matthew   (ESS)  (ASCO)
7   KEON Fraser & KEON Harvey   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
8   MEALEY Blake & MERKS Archer   (BALN)  (PARA)
9   VAN_TWEST Tim & _______________   (BLKB)  ( )

^Event 38. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BARRETT Hudson & BARRETT Ronan   (KEIL)  (ESS)
2   BRAUNTHAL Zac & MAGNANO Alex   (PKOR)  (PKOR)
3   CARRACHER Patrick & HULLS Jack   (ESS)  (BRUN)
4   CLELAND Rhys & _______________   (MONB)  ( )
5   CONWAY Toby & FURPHY Rex   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
6   EDGAR Jake & _______________   (OAK)  ( )
7   FAIRBANK Benjamin & MCGUIRE James   (WILL)  (WILL)
8   GORI Frank & GORI Michael   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
9   GRAETZ Lachlan & LEE Jameson   (FRHL)  (MTEL)
10   GRECH Luke & WOROPJOW Jaydan   (WATS)  (WATS)
11   HAYES Zachary & PRESTON Angus   (BLKB)  (TORQ)
12   HINDLE Darcy & SAFFIN Noah   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
13   IVERS Jack & TONGE Nicholas   (ESS)  (ESS)
14   MEALEY Jevvan & _______________   (BALN)  ( )
15   MOSLEY Sinclair & _______________   (STHY)  ( )
16   SHEPHERD Archie & SHEPHERD Miles   (BALN)  (BALN)
17   SMITH Riley & YOUNGER Rilee   (CAMB)  (BOX)
18   SVIHLA Oskar & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MONB)  ( )
19   WEBSTER Jack & WHITE Declan   (PARA)  (PARA)

^Event 39. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   ALLEN Matthew & JOHNSON Jack   (TLHO)  (TLHO)
2   ALLIS Nathan & _______________   (RING)  ( )
3   BOCTOR Levi & BOCTOR Noah   (DING)  (DING)
4   DAVIDSON Sam & NAGLE Harry   (YARR)  (YARR)
5   DREW Alexander & MASON Tom   (TEES)  (GEEL)
6   EAMES Josh & SVIHLA Kaspar   (TLHO)  (MONB)
7   FARMELO Luke & _______________   (ASCO)  ( )
8   GILLIES Hudson & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
9   HARRIS Tom & HYNES Hugo   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
10   HERROD Daniel & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
11   HODGSON Mitchell & WEBSTER Flynn   (PARA)  (PARA)
12   KENNEDY Daniel & _______________   (BULL)  ( )
13   KEWIN Hamish & KEWIN Rory   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
14   LONG Ben & RUDDOCK Aaron   (BOR)  (MONB)
15   MCCORMICK Thomas & MITCHELL Caleb   (GEEL)  (YARR)
16   MCLEAN Bailey & MCLEAN Sam   (BEAU)  (STHY)
17   RITLEWSKI David & _______________   (WAVE)  ( )
18   SAFFIN Oscar & WALTERS Beau   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
19   SCOTT William & _______________   (HIGH)  ( )
20   TAUSAN Sascha & WEBB Luca   (YARR)  (STHY)
21   TSORLINIS Cameron & WHITTLE Ben   (MONB)  (LILY)
22   VAN_TWEST Ben & _______________   (BLKB)  ( )

^Event 40. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BAILLIE Charles & BAILLIE Thomas   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
2   BASSETT Jack & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
3   BOSCH Lachlan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
4   FERGUSON Sam & LARSEN Charlie   (HAWT)  (OCEA)
5   FORWARD Stevie & _______________   (SORR)  ( )
6   GORDON Lachlan & HULLS Nick   (ASCO)  (BRUN)
7   HARDING Freddy & WALLACE Adam   (WAVE)  (TLHO)
8   KENNY Hamish & ROSS Ben   (SURR)  (SURR)
9   LEWIS Bailey & MITCHELL Xavier   (YARR)  (YARR)
10   MCLEAN Oliver & RALPH Toby   (STHY)  (STHY)
11   MERKS Leo & _______________   (PARA)  ( )
12   MIRAVET Zac & _______________   (BOX)  ( )
13   MORRISON Joshua & MORRISON William   (TEMP)  (TEMP)
14   ROSS Tom & _______________   (SURR)  ( )
15   SCOTT Taylen & _______________   (MTEL)  ( )
16   SMITH Jamison & SMITH Ryder   (CAMB)  (CAMB)
17   TSORLINIS Nicholas & WHITTLE Harry   (MONB)  (LILY)
18   WILLIAMS Liam & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
19   WOLF Charlie & _______________   (MDPK)  ( )
20   WRIGHT Finn & _______________   (BOX)  ( )

^Event 41. 9 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   GIRSKI Goran & WENDLER-CANNING Erik   (ESSX)  (ESSX)
2   HULLS Tom & _______________   (BRUN)  ( )
3   MARCHANT Tom & _______________   (WOOD)  ( )
4   MASON Ben & _______________   (GWAV)  ( )
5   MEDLEY Lewis & MEDLEY Sam   (PARA)  (PARA)
6   NAGLE Oliver & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
7   PEASE Madden & _______________   (SYDN)  ( )
8   RENDLE Josh & _______________   (PARA)  ( )
9   SCOTT Ashton & _______________   (HIGH)  ( )
10   STEEDMAN Darcy & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WILL)  ( )
11   TAUSAN Nik & WEBB Dashiel   (YARR)  (STHY)
12   WILKESON Nicolas & WILKESON Tomas   (MONB)  (MONB)