Yarrawonga Easter 2016
Entry Lists as of Wednesday, March 16 2016 - 20:41
805 players entered.
11 withdrawals.
794 players participating.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ASHB - 3   AVON - 14   ALBU - 6   AVEN - 3   BALL - 2   BEAC - 12   BOR - 6   BALW - 7   BALN - 15  
^ ASHB - Ashburton   AVON - Avondale Heights   ALBU - Albury Wodonga / Barnawartha Corowa   AVEN - Avenel  
BKRK - 6   BBCH - 5   BANY - 1   BRUN - 6   BULL - 1   BAYV - 2   BARW - 2   BLKB - 3   BEAU - 10   CAMB - 3  
CRYD - 11   CARR - 1   CANT - 5   COBU - 2   DONV - 4   DIAM - 3   ESS - 26   ELWO - 29   ESSX - 4   EAGL - 2  
FAWK - 8   FTG - 6   GROV - 1   GEEL - 38   GREE - 13   GWAV - 6   HEID - 6   HADF - 5   HAMP - 2   HURL - 3  
HAWT - 10   HOPP - 5   KARI - 3   KOOY - 20   KEW - 9   KEIL - 8   KOON - 2   LILY - 4   LIST - 5   MONT - 3  
MOAM - 3   MLPK - 2   MTEL - 9   MNTS - 1   MORN - 20   MCEW - 1   MACL - 2   MONB - 21   MENT - 11   MDPK - 2  
MALV - 15   NEWT - 1   NORR - 2   OAKL - 16   OVER - 6   PARK - 9   PKW - 6   PTCK - 3   PKOR - 8   PMEL - 4  
PARA - 26   QLD - 3   ROSA - 10   RING - 29   SYDU - 9   STEL - 12   STHY - 10   SFRD - 1   STMO - 5   STAN - 1  
STRA - 6   SURR - 9   TAS - 1   TATU - 13   TEMP - 12   TRAR - 11   THOR - 2   TLHO - 13   TLAK - 11   TORQ - 8  
UPPE - 6   VIEW - 3   VERM - 2   WOLL - 2   WATS - 4   WARN - 3   WERR - 4   WAND - 4   WANG - 10   YARR - 65  
YAVL - 3  
ABDEL Napil  (TLHO)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ALLEN David
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ABLETT Barry  (PARA)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BEGGS Caleb
ADAMO Chris  (WANG)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ADAMO Tony
ADAMO Carmine  (WANG)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ADAMO Matthew
ADAMO Matthew  (WANG)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ADAMO Carmine
ADAMO Tony  (WANG)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ADAMO Chris
ADAMS Brian  (BALN)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ADAMS Caden
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ADAMS Caden  (BALN)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with GNIEL Jacob
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ADAMS Brian
AKDAG Kazim  (AVON)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SANDMAN Graham
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MITCHELL Wayne
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ALIBRIO Joe  (FAWK)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RIVERA Jorge
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ALLAMBY Matthew  (ELWO)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CAPORALE Chris
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BROWN Geoff
ALLEN Ashley  (EAGL)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with MADRIGALE Sandro
ALLEN David  (TLHO)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ABDEL Napil
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ALLEN Matthew
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ALLEN Matthew  (TLHO)
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with JOHNSON Jack
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ALLEN David
ALLIS Gerrard  (RING)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FALLON Chris
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SINCLAIR Geoff
ALLIS Matthew  (RING)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SINCLAIR Mitchell
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SINCLAIR Mitchell
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ALLIS Nathan  (RING)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
ANDERSON David  (GREE)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ANDERSON Patrick
ANDERSON Geoff  (GREE)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with CRAIG Ross
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CRAIG Jesse
Event 6. 40 MIXED
ANDERSON Patrick  (GREE)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ANDERSON David
ANDO Mark  (AVEN)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Lachlan
ARCHER Dene  (TATU)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ARCHER Jason
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ARCHER Jason
ARCHER Jason  (TATU)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ARCHER Dene
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ARCHER Dene
ARCHER Michael  (TATU)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ARISS Luke  (TLAK)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TUDOR Lewis
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MOLEA Thomas
ARMITT Tyler  (MORN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NORMAN Zac
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SHEPHERD Nick
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
ARMSTRONG Brett  (BARW)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BERTINO Huon
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BERTINO Huon
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
ARNOLD Chris  (THOR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PATTISON Adam
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
ARNOLD Douglas  (YARR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with AYRES Tully
ARNOLD John  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STRONG Travis
AUMANN Peter  (MALV)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
AYRE Aaron  (AVON)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SHELLIE Aaron
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SHELLIE Aaron
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
AYRES Tully  (YARR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ARNOLD Douglas
^
BAILLIE Charlie  (MALV)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BAILLIE Tom
BAILLIE Tom  (MALV)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BAILLIE Charlie
BANDALAN Anthony  (OAKL)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ERNESTINE-FINETTE Joshua
BARCLAY Cliff  (BALL)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MITCHELL Wayne
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SANDMAN Graham
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BARCLAY Michael  (YARR)
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CARTER Stewart
BARCLAY Ross  (AVON)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JOHNSTON James
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with JOHNSTON James
BARRETT Andrew  (ESS)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT John
BARRETT Chris  (ESS)
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Phil
BARRETT Conor  (ESS)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Michael
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Michael
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BARRETT Griffin  (HADF)
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with KELLY Joe
BARRETT Hudson  (ESS)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with GILLIES Fletcher
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Sam
BARRETT Jackson  (KOOY)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with NAUGHTON Maxibon
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BARRETT John  (ESS)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Andrew
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
BARRETT Michael  (ESS)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Conor
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Conor
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BARRETT Phil  (ESS)
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Chris
BARRETT Ronan  (ESS)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with CLELAND Rhys
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Sam
BARRETT Sam  (ESS)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Cory
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Hudson
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
BARRY Ben  (TLHO)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with VANTWEST John
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MATHEWS Ben
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BARRY Tony  (TLHO)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Darren
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FLACK Zac
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BASSETT Jack  (YARR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BENNETT Fraser
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MITCHELL Caleb
BATEMAN Matt  (DONV)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GOODROPE Mark
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GOODROPE Mark
BEGGS Caleb  (PARA)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ABLETT Barry
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Cooper
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BELL Sebastian  (STHY)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with LIDDELL Brendan
BELLGROVE Mark  (BEAC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EIBL Mark
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BENNETT Adam  (KOOY)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ZHENG Jia Shi
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BENNETT James
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BENNETT Daryl  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BENNETT Fraser  (YARR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BASSETT Jack
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WILLIAMS Liam
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
BENNETT James  (KOOY)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARCEL Jean-Pascal
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BENNETT Adam
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BENNETT Matt  (KOOY)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VESELY John
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MARCEL Henry
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BERGAMO Butch  (ELWO)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GRANT Richard
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
BERGAMO Paul  (ELWO)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PENDAS Stue
BERRY Bailey  (MENT)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
BERTINO Huon  (BARW)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ARMSTRONG Brett
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ARMSTRONG Brett
BEST John  (BEAU)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BLACK Jordan  (PKOR)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BREWSTER Zach
BLACKMAN Justin  (UPPE)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BLACKMAN Michael
BLACKMAN Michael  (UPPE)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with PUTS Peter
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BLACKMAN Justin
BLACKMAN Stephen  (UPPE)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PUTS Michael
BLAIR William  (VERM)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED
BLIGHT Adam  (OAKL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Chandlar
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Chandlar
BOCTOR Levi  (MENT)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BOCTOR Noah
BOCTOR Noah  (MENT)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BOCTOR Levi
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
BOCTOR Simon  (MENT)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RYAN Craig
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RYAN Craig
BOLAND Tony  (ESS)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LEE Ronald
BOSCH Lachlan  (YARR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with FORGE Lochie
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BOSCH Tony
BOSCH Tony  (YARR)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BOSCH Lachlan
BOUDEWIJN Berend  (HAWT)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MALLIGAN Graham
BOYLE Marcus  (QLD)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BOYLE Rick
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SCHMIDT James
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BOYLE Rick  (QLD)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BOYLE Marcus
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BOYLE Tim
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BOYLE Tim  (QLD)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SCHMIDT James
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BOYLE Rick
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BRADLEY Jason  (FTG)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GIRSKI Dmitri
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GIRSKI Dmitri
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
BRAMLEY James  (YARR)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
BRAMLEY Luke  (YARR)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
BRAUNTHAL Anthony  (PKOR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Luke
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'DWYER Robert
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BRAUNTHAL Luke  (PKOR)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MACKWELL Joshua
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Anthony
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
BRAUNTHAL Zac  (PKOR)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MAGNANO Alex
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MAGNANO Alex
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
BREWER Kayne  (BOR)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HO Hoang
BREWSTER Zach  (GREE)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BLACK Jordan
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BRIDGMAN Grant  (MORN)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BRIGGS Ian  (MORN)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BROWN Geoff  (FTG)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PETERSON Richard
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ALLAMBY Matthew
BROWN Harley  (TLAK)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HARRIS Tom
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
BROWN James  (BEAC)
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with HILLIER Brett
BRUCE Brian  (KOOY)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Peter
Event 6. 40 MIXED
BRUCE James  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRUCE Malcolm
BRUCE Malcolm  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRUCE James
BRUNNER John  (YARR)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with MCCARTHY Harley
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with MCCARTHY Harley
BUCKLEY Gus  (ESS)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SPITERI Brandon
BUDD Matt  (SYDU)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RICHARDS Kanye
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GIBNEY Jason
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
BUERCKNER Joshua  (YARR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUERCKNER Luke
BUERCKNER Luke  (YARR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUERCKNER Joshua
BURDICK Adam  (PKW)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MAYO Dylan
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
BURDICK Jack  (LILY)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MACKWELL Joshua
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BURDICK Mike  (LILY)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MACKWELL Tony
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MACKWELL Tony
BURKE John  (STEL)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURKE Nick
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BURKE Sam
BURKE Nick  (STEL)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURKE John
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CLARK Cameron
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
BURKE Sam  (STEL)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BURKE John
BURRILL Tony  (KOOY)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROSS Tim
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROSS Tim
BURTON David  (MALV)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TSORLINIS James
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TSORLINIS James
BUTERA Stephen  (KOOY)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with MCINTYRE Gus
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with MCINTYRE Gus
Event 1. OPEN MIXED
BUTLER Mark  (UPPE)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUTLER Sam
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
BUTLER Sam  (UPPE)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUTLER Mark
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with NOONAN Daniel
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
^
CALDER David  (PKOR)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CALDER Jayden
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TREMEWAN Darby
CALDER Jayden  (PKOR)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CALDER David
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TREMEWAN Jake
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
CALLAHAN Kevin  (WANG)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEECH Gary
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
CALVISI David  (MLPK)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEE Ronald
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DARE Lucas
CAMPBELL Toby  (RING)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
CAPORALE Chris  (ELWO)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ALLAMBY Matthew
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TURNER Shaun
CAREY Mitchell  (MENT)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Nicholas
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CARFI Marc  (GREE)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEWIS Tim
CARR Dan  ()
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JOHNSTON Oliver
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with JOHNSTON Oliver
CARRACHER Patrick  (ESS)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HULLS Jack
CARTER Stewart  (ROSA)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JAENSCH James
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARCLAY Michael
CASEY Matthew  (YARR)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GILLIES Hudson
CASTLES Alex  (DIAM) .... Withdrawn Mar.04 30KCastles 5AFonstin
CASTON James  (PKW)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CUMMING Mathew
CATANIA Jonathan  (HAWT)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with CROES Noah
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LONGBOTTOM Neville
CERINI Matt  (TLAK)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SKWARLO Nick
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DUNCAN Luke
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
CERRA Lou  (YARR)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with MORSE Ty
CESARE Ben  (ESS)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CESARE Rick  (FAWK)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KOUNDANIS Aris
CHAPMAN Michael  (HAMP)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with NEWMAN Kris
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with DOWLER Sam
Event 1. OPEN MIXED
CHILDS Ethan  (OAKL)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PERKINS Eamon
CHIPPERFIELD Spencer  (CANT)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
CHIRGWIN Darcy  (GEEL)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DEVLIN William
CHIRGWIN Flynn  (GEEL)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
CHOPPING Chris  (BALN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SKENE Lucas
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SKENE Lucas
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
CHOW Felix  (KEW)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HEALEY Mark
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CLARK Cameron  (STEL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CLARK Ian
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BURKE Nick
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CLARK Ian  (STEL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CLARK Cameron
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CLARK Jonathan
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CLARK Jonathan  (STEL)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MORLEY Flynn
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CLARK Ian
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CLELAND Rhys  (MONB)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BARRETT Ronan
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
CLUGSTON Rohan  (MONB)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with PUYOL Lachlan
COCHRANE Thomas  (PARA)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Tim
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Tim
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
COLGRAVE Hayden  (GWAV)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PERKINS Lachlan
COLLINS Jason  (TATU)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STAMMERS Phil
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with STAMMERS Phil
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
COLLINS Jonathan  (BEAC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HUTCHINSON Matt
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HUTCHINSON Matt
COMMONS Aaron  (MORN)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOLMES Mark
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HOLMES Mark
CONBOY Michael  (MORN)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CONN Ashley  (STHY)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RICHTER Philip
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Charles
CONNELL-TOBIN Charlie  (HEID)
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with CONNELL-TOBIN Ned
CONNELL-TOBIN Ned  (YARR)
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with CONNELL-TOBIN Charlie
CONTE Pat  (GREE)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DE_VAUS Ben
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CONWAY Patrick  (HADF)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FIELD Josh
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CONWAY Sam  (GEEL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOSKING Cooper
COOK Calum  (CAMB)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COOK Lachlan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COOK Lachlan
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
COOK Lachlan  (CAMB)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COOK Calum
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COOK Calum
COOPER Michael  (KOOY)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMYTH Tom
CORBOY Nathaniel  (BALL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
COST Mathew  (OAKL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DHARNAPALA Dylan
COUTTS Blake  (GEEL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS Chris
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS Chris
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
COUTTS Brett  (GEEL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS Ric
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS Ric
COUTTS Chris  (GEEL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS Blake
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS Blake
COUTTS David  (HAMP)
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Paul
COUTTS Ric  (GEEL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS Brett
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS Brett
COUTTS Sam  (GEEL)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
COUTTS Thomas  (SYDU)
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with DUNELL Lachie
COX Alex  (TATU)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STAMMERS Hamish
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COX John
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
COX John  (TATU)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Damian
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COX Alex
COYLE Kieran  (MENT)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
CRAIG Jesse  (GREE)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CRAIG Ross
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ANDERSON Geoff
CRAIG Ross  (GREE)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with ANDERSON Geoff
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CRAIG Jesse
CROES Douglas  (HAWT)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GIBNEY Jason
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RICHARDS Kanye
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
CROES Noah  (KEW)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with CATANIA Jonathan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RICHARDS Ed
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
CROES Rod  (KEW)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MALLIGAN Kyle
CROWE Daniel  (CRYD)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROWE Josh
CROWE Jake  (CRYD)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
CROWE Josh  (CRYD)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROWE Daniel
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
CUMMING Harrison  (AVON)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RUSSELL Scott
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RUSSELL Scott
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
CUMMING Mathew  (CRYD)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CASTON James
CUMMINS Liam  (YARR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SKEHAN Noel
CZUCZMAN Daniel  (ALBU)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GRAETZ Lachlan
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
^
D'UNIENVILLE Keenen  (BEAU)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TILBROOK Darcy
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
DANIEL David  (TATU)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DANIEL Ryan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DANIEL Ryan
DANIEL Ryan  (TATU)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DANIEL David
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DANIEL David
DARE Lucas  (TRAR)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CALVISI David
DAWSON Adam  (FTG)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TURNER Shaun
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PETERSON Richard
DAWSON Luke  (PARA)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JENKINS Pete
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with EDNEY Mark
DA_KRUS Lou  (ELWO)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GUILDER-SMITH Spencer
DEVLIN Lachlan  (MOAM)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOSKING Lochie
DEVLIN William  (MOAM)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHIRGWIN Darcy
DE_VAUS Ben  (GREE)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CONTE Pat
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
DHARNAPALA Ahren  (OAKL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Jordan
DHARNAPALA Dylan  (OAKL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COST Mathew
DHARNAPALA Maryse  (OAKL) .... Withdrawn 24/02/16 30TanyaSutterby 31TSu
DHARNAPALA Shehan  (OAKL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Lee
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Lee
DIXON Sam  (BALW)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
DI_CIOCCIO Alexander  (YARR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with SCOTT William
DI_PIETRO Nick  (KEW)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
DOHERTY Michael  (MTEL) .... Withdrawn Mar.06 27MaxDoherty
DOHERTY Kobi  (MTEL)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'BRIEN Adam
DOHERTY Max  (MTEL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOHERTY Michael
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DOHERTY Michael
DOHERTY Michael  (MTEL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOHERTY Max
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DOHERTY Max
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
DONALD Stephen  (CRYD)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with NICHOLLS Pat
DOUGLAS Hayden  (MACL)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WRIGHT Andrew
DOWLER Sam  (ESS)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with CHAPMAN Michael
Event 1. OPEN MIXED
DOWNING Phillip  (ROSA)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NEWNHAM Evan
DOYLE Joseph  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PRICE James
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PRICE James
DUNBAR Ben  (TRAR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAMILTON Troy
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HAMILTON Troy
DUNBAR Hugh  (TRAR)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HAMILTON Tom
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HAMILTON Tom
DUNCAN Jim  (YARR)
Event 17. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Ian
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Ian
DUNCAN Luke  (YARR)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DUNCAN Neil
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CERINI Matt
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
DUNCAN Neil  (KEIL)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DUNCAN Luke
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SKWARLO Nick
DUNELL Bernie  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
DUNELL Isaac  (GEEL)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HYLAND Harry
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
DUNELL Lachie  (GEEL)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with COUTTS Thomas
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DUNELL Tim
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
DUNELL Tim  (GEEL)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DUNELL Lachie
^
EAMES Darren  (TLHO)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FLACK Andrew
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with EAMES Josh
EAMES Josh  (TLHO)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with EAMES Darren
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WALLACE Joshua
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
EAMES Lachie  (TLHO)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WALLACE Adam
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
EDGAR Jake  (STRA)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with RICKETTS Jordan
EDNEY Chris  (PARA)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JENKINS Daniel
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with JENKINS Pete
EDNEY Mark  (PARA)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Murray
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DAWSON Luke
Event 1. OPEN MIXED
EDWARDS James  (KEIL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Alex
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
EDWARDS Paul  (KEIL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROGAN Dillon
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
EIBL Mark  (BEAC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BELLGROVE Mark
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
ELLIOTT Ryan  (BRUN)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
ERNESTINE-FINETTE Joshua  (OAKL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BANDALAN Anthony
ESLICK Andrew  (RING)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
EVITCH Jock  (ELWO)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SULLIVAN Tom
^
FAIRBANK Benjamin  (LIST)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FAIRBANK Nicolas
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MCGUIRE James
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
FAIRBANK Nicolas  (LIST)
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FAIRBANK Benjamin
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
FALLON Chris  (RING)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WARREN Anthony
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ALLIS Gerrard
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
FALLON Henry  (RING)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SPENCER-KEEBLE Connor
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Matthew
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
FARRUGIA Maurice  (YAVL)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SHELLIE Leigh
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SHELLIE Leigh
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
FARRUGIA Peter  (BALN)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HANNAH Jackson
FENTON Drew  (STHY)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FENTON Mackenzie
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HAINES Rob
FENTON Mackenzie  (STHY)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FENTON Drew
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
FERGUSON Brock  (FTG)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MANELSKI Ben
FERGUSON Paul  (FTG)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with LANGMEAD Nyall
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS David
Event 1. OPEN MIXED
FERGUSON Sam  (KOOY)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with LARSEN Charlie
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Ronan
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
FIELD Brendon  (MORN)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
FIELD Josh  (HADF)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CONWAY Patrick
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
FITHALL Herb  (ESS)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
FLACK Andrew  (CRYD)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EAMES Darren
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FLACK Harry
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
FLACK Harry  (CRYD)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FLACK Andrew
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with FLACK Zac
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
FLACK Zac  (CRYD)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with FLACK Harry
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRY Tony
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
FLAHERTY Darren  (WERR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WRIGHT Mark
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Daryl
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
FLANAGAN Ryan  (MONB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LE_CLERC Hugo
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LE_CLERC Hugo
FOAT Matthew  (WARN)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Chris
FOLEY Ashley  (FAWK)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with WATSON Ian
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WATSON Ian
FOLEY James  (FAWK)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOLEY Oliver
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MITCHELL James
FOLEY Oliver  (FAWK)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOLEY James
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FOLEY Thomas
FOLEY Thomas  (FAWK)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MITCHELL James
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FOLEY Oliver
FONSTIN Angus  (DIAM)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
FORGE Jack  (YARR)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with O'DWYER Joel
FORGE Lochie  (YARR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BOSCH Lachlan
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
FOSTER Stephen  (BALW)
Event 6. 40 MIXED
FRASER Zac  (YARR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with GILLIES Hudson
FURNESS David  (MTEL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURNESS Hudson
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
FURNESS Hudson  (MTEL)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURNESS David
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
FURNESS Peter  (THOR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEE Robert
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LUXMORE Tony
Event 6. 40 MIXED
^
GAL Matthew  (AVON)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RUSSELL Tom
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RUSSELL Tom
GAMBARO Dom  (KOOY)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
GARDINER Brent  (YAVL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAHERE Warren
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with POPE Mark
GARVEY John  (WAND)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PATTERSON Colin
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PATTERSON Colin
GEORGESON Jamie  (GREE)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
GIBNEY Cillian  (SYDU)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with O'MAHONY Mark
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
GIBNEY Jason  (SYDU)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BUDD Matt
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROES Douglas
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
GILCHRIST Nicholas  (MENT)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Tony
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CAREY Mitchell
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
GILCHRIST Tony  (BKRK)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with TYRELL Maurie
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Nicholas
Event 6. 40 MIXED
GILLIES Fletcher  (YARR)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BARRETT Hudson
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
GILLIES Hudson  (YARR)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with FRASER Zac
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CASEY Matthew
GILLIES Jim  (YARR)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Peter
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Peter
GIRSKI Dmitri  (ESSX)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRADLEY Jason
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BRADLEY Jason
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
GIRSKI Goran  (ESSX)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
GLASSENBURY Kevin  (STRA)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
GNIEL Jacob  (BALN)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with ADAMS Caden
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GNIEL Ron
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
GNIEL Ron  (BALN)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GNIEL Jacob
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with HANNAH Rod
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
GOODMAN John  (ROSA)
Event 17. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Anthony
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with TOMBOLATO Robert
GOODROPE Mark  (DONV)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BATEMAN Matt
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BATEMAN Matt
GORDON Lachlan  (STMO)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HULLS Nicholas
GORE Jarrod  (GEEL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GOVAN Cameron
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GOVAN Cameron
GORI Taylor  (KEIL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PADMORE Braden
GOVAN Cameron  (GEEL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GORE Jarrod
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GORE Jarrod
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
GRAETZ Gary  (ALBU)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with GRAETZ Ross
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GRAETZ Ross
GRAETZ Lachlan  (ALBU)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with LEE Jameson
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CZUCZMAN Daniel
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
GRAETZ Ross  (FAWK)
Event 17. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GRAETZ Gary
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with GRAETZ Gary
GRAHAM Isaac  (CRYD)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRAHAM Mitch
GRAHAM Mitch  (CRYD)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRAHAM Isaac
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
GRANT Richard  (ELWO)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BERGAMO Butch
GRECH Paul  (BBCH)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRECH Zac
GRECH Zac  (BBCH)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRECH Paul
GRISOLD Hayden  (KEW)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRISOLD Sam
GRISOLD Ian  (KEW)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRYBAS Matthew
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RYAN Nicholas
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
GRISOLD Sam  (KEW)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRISOLD Hayden
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Joshua
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
GRYBAS Matthew  (BALW)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRISOLD Ian
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RYAN Greg
GUILDER-SMITH Spencer  (ELWO)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DA_KRUS Lou
GUY Chris  (TEMP)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with LEITCH Cameron
^
HAINES Rob  (PARK)
Event 17. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FENTON Drew
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with MCCROHAN Gary
HALL Luke  (TRAR)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SHEEHY Anthony
HAMILTON Brett  (BEAC)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'BRIEN Daniel
HAMILTON Josh  (TRAR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HAMILTON Will
HAMILTON Tom  (TRAR)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with DUNBAR Hugh
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DUNBAR Hugh
HAMILTON Troy  (TRAR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DUNBAR Ben
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DUNBAR Ben
HAMILTON Will  (TRAR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HAMILTON Josh
HAMMER Tom  (BALW)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with POTTS Will
HANNAH Jackson  (BALN)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WILSON Andrew
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FARRUGIA Peter
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
HANNAH Rod  (BALN)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with GNIEL Ron
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MEALEY Glenn
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
HARDEMAN Ethan  (MENT)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARDEMAN Luke
HARDEMAN Luke  (MENT)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARDEMAN Ethan
HARRIS Darren  (HEID)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JAENSCH David
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with JAENSCH David
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
HARRIS Jack  (HEID)
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with JAENSCH Luke
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HARRIS Tom
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
HARRIS Tom  (EAGL)
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BROWN Harley
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HARRIS Jack
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
HARRISON David  (SYDU)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HARRISON Max
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PARTELLE Jason
HARRISON Max  (SYDU)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Tom
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HARRISON David
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
HART Guy  (RING)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HART Mitch
HART Mitch  (RING)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JONES Ken
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HART Guy
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
HAWKINS Simon  (ELWO)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MORGAN Conor
HAYES Josh  (RING)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with VANTWEST Tim
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with VANTWEST John
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
HAYES Martin  (KOON)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MORRISON Bruce
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MORRISON Bruce
HAYES Steve  (RING)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VANTWEST Bruce
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with VANTWEST Tim
Event 6. 40 MIXED
HAYES Zachary  (KOON)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with PRESTON Angus
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
HEADLAM James  (GEEL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
HEADLAM Lachlan  (GEEL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SCHULZE Peter
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SCHULZE Peter
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
HEALEY Mark  (KEW)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHOW Felix
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
HEGARTY David  (BBCH)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NASH Daniel
HENDRIE Matt  (BEAC)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'BRIEN Callen
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PAPADOPOULOS Adam
HICKS David  (GEEL)
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with NICHOLLS Robert
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with NICHOLLS Robert
HILL Adam  ()
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
HILL James  (TEMP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PERRI Riccardo
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
HILLIER Brett  (BEAC)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BROWN James
HINDLE Darcy  (TORQ)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HINDLE Lochlan
HINDLE Gary  (TORQ)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RICH Philip
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with RICH Philip
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
HINDLE Lochlan  (TORQ)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HINDLE Darcy
HO Hoang  (MALV)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BREWER Kayne
HODGSON Brad  (PARA)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Cooper
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WEBSTER Mike
HODGSON Cooper  (PARA)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Brad
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BEGGS Caleb
HODGSON Dominic  (PARA)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HODGSON Harvey
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Harvey
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
HODGSON Harvey  (PARA)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HODGSON Dominic
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Dominic
HODGSON Mitchell  (PARA)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WEBSTER Flynn
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
HODGSON Murray  (PARA)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MILLS Brett
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EDNEY Mark
HOFFMAN Peter  (MONT)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MIDDLETON Stuart
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with MIDDLETON Stuart
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
HOFFMAN Ryan  (TEMP)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JACOBSON Michael
HOLMES Mark  (MORN)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COMMONS Aaron
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COMMONS Aaron
HOOKE Mitch  (MONT)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with OLTVAY Daniel
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
HOSKING Craig  (GEEL)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
HOSKING Cooper  (GEEL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CONWAY Sam
HOSKING Lochie  (GEEL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DEVLIN Lachlan
HOSKING Sam  (GEEL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCMAHON Damian
HOSKING Tim  (GEEL)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
HULLS Jack  (STMO)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with CARRACHER Patrick
HULLS Nicholas  (STMO)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with GORDON Lachlan
HULLS Tom  (STMO)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WOLF Charlie
HUTCHINSON Matt  (BEAC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COLLINS Jonathan
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COLLINS Jonathan
HYLAND Harry  (GEEL)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with DUNELL Isaac
HYLAND Russell  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
^
ILES Jason  (BALN)
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Courtney
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Courtney
IVERS Jack  (ESS) .... Withdrawn Mar.08
^
JACOBSON Michael  (TEMP)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOFFMAN Ryan
JAENSCH David  (MALV)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARRIS Darren
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HARRIS Darren
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
JAENSCH James  (MALV)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CARTER Stewart
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with JAENSCH Luke
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
JAENSCH Luke  (MALV)
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HARRIS Jack
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with JAENSCH James
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
JARDINE Will  (YARR)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
JAY Dean  (ESS)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KING Ray
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with KING Ray
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
JEDRYS Peter  (MENT)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with OLTVAY Daniel
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
JENKINS Daniel  (MORN)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EDNEY Chris
JENKINS Pete  (PARA)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DAWSON Luke
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with EDNEY Chris
JOHNSON Jack  (BAYV)
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with ALLEN Matthew
JOHNSON Oli  (BAYV)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
JOHNSTON James  (AVON)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARCLAY Ross
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARCLAY Ross
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
JOHNSTON Oliver  ()
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CARR Dan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CARR Dan
JONES Elliot  (ELWO)
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MOOHAN Connor
JONES Ken  (TEMP)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HART Mitch
^
KEATING Dominic  (ELWO)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'MAHONY Kieran
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SHERMAN Paul
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
KEILY Errol  (MORN)
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MCKENZIE David
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with MCKENZIE David
KELLOCK Sam  (YARR)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
KELLY Joe  (BRUN)
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Griffin
KENNEDY Daniel  (BULL)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MCGUIRE Lachlan
KENNY David  (SURR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROSS Cameron
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
KENNY Hamish  (SURR)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with ROSS Ben
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
KING David  (PARA)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KING Jordan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with KING Jordan
KING Daniel  (ESS)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TRAN Thang
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with O'DWYER Robert
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
KING Jordan  (PARA)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KING David
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with KING David
KING Ray  (ESS)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JAY Dean
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with JAY Dean
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
KIRKBY Andrew  (GWAV)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROWLER Benjamin
KITTELTY Evan  (COBU)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SCRIVEN Lochlan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SCRIVEN Lochlan
KOEHNE Jackson  (PARK)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PURSSEY William
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with PURSSEY William
KOUNDANIS Aris  (FAWK)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CESARE Rick
^
LAIRSON Mike  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
LANG Phil  (GEEL)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PRIEBBENOW Daniel
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PRIEBBENOW Daniel
LANGDON Tony  (ESS)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WOLF David
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TAHERE Warren
LANGMEAD Nyall  (OAKL)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Paul
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with NEWMAN Kris
Event 1. OPEN MIXED
LANGWELL Ethan  (ESS)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LANGWELL Lachlan
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
LANGWELL Lachlan  (ESS)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LANGWELL Ethan
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
LARSEN Adam  (TORQ)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROGERS Paul
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
LARSEN Charlie  (TORQ)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Sam
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
LAWRENCE Brett  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WRIGHT John
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WRIGHT John
LEE Jameson  (OVER)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LEE Robert
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with GRAETZ Lachlan
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
LEE Ronald  (WATS)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CALVISI David
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BOLAND Tony
LEE Robert  (OVER)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURNESS Peter
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LEE Jameson
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
LEECH Gary  (BOR)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CALLAHAN Kevin
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SULLIVAN Zac
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
LEITCH Cameron  (RING)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with GUY Chris
LEWIS Andrew  (ROSA)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with PERRETT Justin
LEWIS Grant  (YARR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
LEWIS Tim  (ROSA)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CARFI Marc
LE_CLERC Hugo  (MONB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FLANAGAN Ryan
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FLANAGAN Ryan
LE_CLERC Oli  (MONB)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LE_CLERC Ross
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LE_CLERC Ross
LE_CLERC Ross  (MONB)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LE_CLERC Oli
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LE_CLERC Oli
LE_ROY Drew  (KARI)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MACKENZIE Jake
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
LIDDELL Brendan  (WANG)
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BELL Sebastian
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
LINDNER Andrew  (WANG)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
LOEBERT Darren  (PKW)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Scott
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Scott
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
LONG Ben  (BOR)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with RUDDOCK Aaron
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
LONG Geoff  (BOR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RUDDOCK Peter
LONG Mark  (TEMP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
LONGBOTTOM Neville  (KOOY)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with RICHARDS Ed
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CATANIA Jonathan
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
LOURIE Andrew  (BKRK)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LOURIE Colin
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
LOURIE Colin  (GWAV)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LOURIE Andrew
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
LOURIE Jack  (BKRK)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with LOURIE Will
LOURIE Will  (STAN)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with LOURIE Jack
LUMSDEN Jacob  (HADF)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RUNNALLS Kaide
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
LUXMORE Tony  (MALV)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR James
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FURNESS Peter
LYNCH Gerard  (DIAM)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREVETHAN Tim
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
LYON Edmond  (WARN)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
^
MACKENZIE Jake  (KARI)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LE_ROY Drew
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MACKWELL Joshua  (PKW)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Luke
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BURDICK Jack
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
MACKWELL Tony  (PKW)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURDICK Mike
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BURDICK Mike
MADRIGALE Liam  (ROSA)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
MADRIGALE Sam  (ROSA)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WATTS Lachlan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MADRIGALE Sandro
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
MADRIGALE Sandro  (ROSA)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with ALLEN Ashley
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MADRIGALE Sam
MAGNANO Alex  (PKOR)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Zac
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Zac
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
MALLIGAN Graham  (HAWT)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BOUDEWIJN Berend
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MALLIGAN Kyle  (HAWT)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROES Rod
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MALLIGAN Wade
MALLIGAN Wade  (HAWT)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MALLIGAN Kyle
MANELSKI Ben  (BEAC)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Brock
MARCEL Henry  (KOOY)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SULLIVAN Zac
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BENNETT Matt
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MARCEL Jean-Pascal  (KOOY)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BENNETT James
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ZHENG Jia Shi
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MARCHANT Brett  (ASHB)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with WHITTLE Stuart
MASON David  (GWAV)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
MASON Philip  (RING)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MAY Steve
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MAY Steve
MATHEWS Ben  (BKRK)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRY Ben
MATHEWS Joshua  (BKRK)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MATHEWS Nick
MATHEWS Nick  (BKRK)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MATHEWS Joshua
MATSUBARA Jun  (CAMB)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WELLS Hayden
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MAY Charlie  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
MAY Steve  (GROV)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MASON Philip
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MASON Philip
MAYO Dylan  (PKOR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURDICK Adam
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MAZZONE James  (TLAK)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROSSITTO Michael
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SCARPACI Anthony
MCCARTHY Harley  (YARR)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BRUNNER John
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with BRUNNER John
MCCORMICK David  (WAND)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MCCORMICK Thomas  (WAND)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MITCHELL Caleb
MCCROHAN Gary  (NORR)
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with HAINES Rob
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with VESELY John
MCGUIRE David  (LIST)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MCGUIRE James
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
MCGUIRE James  (LIST)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with FAIRBANK Benjamin
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MCGUIRE David
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
MCGUIRE Lachlan  (LIST)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with KENNEDY Daniel
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
MCINTYRE Gus  (KOOY)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with BUTERA Stephen
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BUTERA Stephen
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
MCKENZIE David  (MTEL)
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with KEILY Errol
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with KEILY Errol
MCLEAN Andrew  (BEAU)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Ryan
MCLEAN Bailey  (BEAU)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Sam
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Cory
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
MCLEAN Cory  (BEAU)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Sam
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Bailey
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
MCLEAN Oliver  (STHY)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with RALPH Toby
MCLEAN Ryan  (BEAU)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Andrew
MCLEAN Sam  (STHY)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Bailey
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
MCLEOD Brian  (HOPP)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WITHERS Ray
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WITHERS Ray
MCMAHON Damian  (GEEL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOSKING Sam
MCPHATE Pete  (OAKL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Glenn
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Glenn
Event 6. 40 MIXED
MEALEY Blake  (BALN)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MEALEY Glenn
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MEALEY Jevvan
MEALEY Glenn  (BALN)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MEALEY Blake
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HANNAH Rod
MEALEY Jevvan  (BALN)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MERKS Archer
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MEALEY Blake
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
MERKS Archer  (PARA)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MEALEY Jevvan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MERKS Damien
MERKS Damien  (PARA)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MERKS Leo
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MERKS Archer
MERKS Leo  (PARA)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WRIGHT Finnergan
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MERKS Damien
MIDDLETON Stuart  (TEMP)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HOFFMAN Peter
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with HOFFMAN Peter
MIDWOOD Jon  (GEEL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MIDWOOD Tom
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MIDWOOD Tom
Event 6. 40 MIXED
MIDWOOD Tom  (GEEL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MIDWOOD Jon
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MIDWOOD Jon
MIHAILOVIC Riley  (STEL)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with PEASE Ben
MILLS Aaron  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MILLS Michael
MILLS Brett  (PARA)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with WEBSTER Mike
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Murray
MILLS Michael  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MILLS Aaron
MITCHELL Caleb  (YARR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MCCORMICK Thomas
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BASSETT Jack
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MITCHELL James  (PARK)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOLEY Thomas
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FOLEY James
MITCHELL Wayne  (AVON)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARCLAY Cliff
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with AKDAG Kazim
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MOLEA Thomas  (TLAK)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PABST Aaron
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ARISS Luke
MONAGHAN Jim  (GREE)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with MONAGHAN John
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MONAGHAN John
MONAGHAN John  (ESS)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with MONAGHAN Jim
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MONAGHAN Jim
MOOHAN Connor  (ELWO)
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with JONES Elliot
MOOHAN Riley  (ELWO)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with TRING Toby
MORGAN Conor  (ELWO)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAWKINS Simon
MORLEY Flynn  (STEL)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with CLARK Jonathan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MORLEY Richard
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
MORLEY Richard  (STEL)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MORLEY Flynn
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MORRIS Cameron  (TLHO)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
MORRIS Nicholas  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
MORRIS Russell  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
MORRISON Bruce  (TEMP)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Martin
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Martin
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
MORRISON Joshua  (TEMP)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
MORRISON William  (TEMP)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with ROSS Tom
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Riley
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
MORSE Alan  (TATU)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MORSE Corey
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MORSE Corey
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
MORSE Corey  (TATU)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MORSE Alan
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MORSE Alan
MORSE Ty  (YARR)
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with CERRA Lou
Event 6. 40 MIXED
MULQUINEY Nick  (YARR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MULQUINEY Ross
MULQUINEY Ross  (YARR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MULQUINEY Nick
MURPHY Trae  (HOPP)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TESSARI Jack
MURREY Anthony  (HADF)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STOKES Mark
MYERS Eddie  (BEAU)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Mitchell
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with STOBART David
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
MYERS Greg  (MONB)
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with SEAMER George
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SEAMER George
MYERS Mitchell  (BEAU)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Eddie
^
NASH Daniel  (BBCH)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HEGARTY David
NASH Richard  (BALW)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SWANN Jon
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WRIGHT Alistair
NAUGHTON Maxibon  (ESS)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARRETT Jackson
NAYLOR Brenton  (MONB)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
NEWMAN Kris  (CRYD)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with CHAPMAN Michael
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with LANGMEAD Nyall
Event 1. OPEN MIXED
NEWNHAM Evan  (HEID)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOWNING Phillip
NGUYEN Hung  (MALV) .... Withdrawn Mar.07
NGUYEN Hung  (MALV)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
NICHOLLS Pat  (YARR)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with DONALD Stephen
NICHOLLS Robert  (GEEL)
Event 17. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HICKS David
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with HICKS David
NOONAN Daniel  (UPPE)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BUTLER Sam
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
NORMAN Zac  (MORN)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ARMITT Tyler
^
O'BRIEN Adam  (MTEL)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOHERTY Kobi
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
O'BRIEN Callen  (BEAC)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HENDRIE Matt
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
O'BRIEN Daniel  (DIAM)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAMILTON Brett
O'DONNELL Seamus  (ASHB)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'DONNELL Shaun
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
O'DONNELL Shaun  (ASHB)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'DONNELL Seamus
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with O'SULLIVAN Tim
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
O'DWYER Joel  (YARR)
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with FORGE Jack
O'DWYER Robert  (WOLL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Anthony
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with KING Daniel
O'MAHONY Eoin  (ELWO)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with SHERMAN Ben
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
O'MAHONY Kieran  (ELWO)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEATING Dominic
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SHERMAN Tony
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
O'MAHONY Mark  (ELWO)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with GIBNEY Cillian
O'NEILL Warren  (PKW)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
O'SULLIVAN Nathan  (BALN)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'SULLIVAN Tim
O'SULLIVAN Tim  (BALN)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'SULLIVAN Nathan
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with O'DONNELL Shaun
OLTVAI Joseph  (GREE)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
OLTVAY Daniel  (MLPK)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JEDRYS Peter
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HOOKE Mitch
ONNITCH Ray  (ELWO)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SULLIVAN Sam
OPIE Bailey  (MCEW)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WONG James
^
PABST Aaron  (TLAK)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MOLEA Thomas
PADMORE Braden  (KEIL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GORI Taylor
PALAZZOLO Simon  (BRUN)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with THORNTON Cary
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with THORNTON Cary
PAPADOPOULOS Adam  (BEAC)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HENDRIE Matt
PARK Steve  (ELWO)
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Wayne
PARKINSON Jordan  (GEEL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PARKINSON Ryan
PARKINSON Ryan  (GEEL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PARKINSON Jordan
PARTELLE Jason  (YARR)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARRISON David
PATTERSON Colin  (NEWT)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GARVEY John
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GARVEY John
PATTERSON Michael  (GEEL)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PATTERSON Tim
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PATTERSON Tim
PATTERSON Tim  (GEEL)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PATTERSON Michael
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PATTERSON Michael
PATTISON Adam  (HEID)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ARNOLD Chris
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
PEARCE Daniel  (MNTS)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with PUMPA James
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PUMPA James
PEARN Cory  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WELSH Ben
PEASE Ben  (STEL)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MIHAILOVIC Riley
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
PECK Phil  (WANG)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SULLIVAN Barry
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SULLIVAN Barry
PENDAS Stue  (ELWO)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BERGAMO Paul
PERKINS Connor  (OAKL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
PERKINS Eamon  (OAKL)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SEABROOK Lachlan
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CHILDS Ethan
PERKINS Lachlan  (GWAV)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COLGRAVE Hayden
PERRETT Justin  (BANY)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with LEWIS Andrew
PERRI Riccardo  (TEMP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HILL James
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
PETERSON Leyton  (RING)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHELAN Sam
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TAINSH Peter
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
PETERSON Richard  (GEEL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BROWN Geoff
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DAWSON Adam
PETERSON Robert  (RING)
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SCOTT David
PHILLIPS Anthony  (ROSA)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TOMBOLATO Robert
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GOODMAN John
PIETSCH Nathan  (WATS)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RYAN Stephen
PITCHES Liam  (YARR)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
POPE Mark  (PMEL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SIMMONS Blane
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GARDINER Brent
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
POTTS Will  (KOOY)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAMMER Tom
POWELL Colin  (ELWO)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SHERMAN Michael
POWELL Michael  (HAWT)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Charles
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with RICHTER Philip
PRESCOTT Craig  (YARR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHINRAY Rod
PRESTON Angus  (TORQ)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HAYES Zachary
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PRESTON Bruce
PRESTON Bruce  (TORQ)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PRESTON Angus
PRICE James  (PARK)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Joseph
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Joseph
PRIEBBENOW Daniel  (GEEL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LANG Phil
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LANG Phil
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
PRIMROSE Warrick  (TRAR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TURNER Mikel
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TURNER Mikel
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
PRITCHARD Ronan  (YARR)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
PUMPA James  (RING)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with PEARCE Daniel
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PEARCE Daniel
PUOPOLO Angelo  (PTCK)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PUOPOLO Peter
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with STOKES Mark
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
PUOPOLO Peter  (PTCK)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PUOPOLO Angelo
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
PURSSEY William  (PARK)
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with KOEHNE Jackson
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with KOEHNE Jackson
PUTS Michael  (MORN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PUTS Mark
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BLACKMAN Stephen
PUTS Mark  (MORN)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PUTS Michael
PUTS Peter  (MORN)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with BLACKMAN Michael
PUYOL Lachlan  (RING)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with CLUGSTON Rohan
^
RALPH Richard  (STHY)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WEBB Stuart
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
RALPH Toby  (STHY)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Oliver
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
REQUIRED Partner1  (YARR)
RICH Philip  (TORQ)
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HINDLE Gary
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with HINDLE Gary
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
RICHARDS Ed  (HAWT)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with LONGBOTTOM Neville
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CROES Noah
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
RICHARDS Kanye  (HAWT)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUDD Matt
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CROES Douglas
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
RICHTER Philip  (ESS)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CONN Ashley
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with POWELL Michael
RICKETTS Jordan  (BEAC)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with EDGAR Jake
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
RITLEWSKI Daniel  (ESSX)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
RITLEWSKI David  (ESSX)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
RIVERA Jorge  (HOPP)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ALIBRIO Joe
ROBERTS Brad  (TRAR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WALDRON Max
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ROBERTS Glenn  (TRAR)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCPHATE Pete
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MCPHATE Pete
Event 6. 40 MIXED
ROBERTS Ian  (VERM)
Event 17. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DUNCAN Jim
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with DUNCAN Jim
ROBERTS Peter  (KOOY)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Tom
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with BRUCE Brian
ROBERTS Tom  (SYDU)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Peter
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HARRISON Max
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ROBERTSON Taylor  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
ROBINSON Lachlan  (AVEN)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Paul
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ANDO Mark
ROBINSON Paul  (AVEN)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Lachlan
ROGAN Dillon  (KEIL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EDWARDS Paul
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Alex
ROGERS Paul  (WAND)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LARSEN Adam
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
ROKER Gavin  (CANT)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROKER Harry
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROKER Harry
ROKER Harry  (CANT)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROKER Gavin
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROKER Gavin
RONEY Paul  (PARK)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ROSS Ben  (SURR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with KENNY Hamish
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
ROSS Cameron  (SURR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KENNY David
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ROSS Tim  (SURR)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BURRILL Tony
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURRILL Tony
ROSS Tom  (SURR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MORRISON William
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
ROSSITTO Michael  (TLAK)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MAZZONE James
ROWAN Paul  (GEEL)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Daryl
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WRIGHT Mark
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
ROWE Alan  (YARR)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
ROWE Geoff  (YARR) .... Withdrawn Mar.07
ROWLER Benjamin  (GWAV)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KIRKBY Andrew
RUDDOCK Aaron  (MONB)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with LONG Ben
RUDDOCK Peter  (MONB)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LONG Geoff
RUNNALLS Kaide  (ESS)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LUMSDEN Jacob
RUSSELL Scott  (AVON)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CUMMING Harrison
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CUMMING Harrison
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
RUSSELL Tom  (AVON)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GAL Matthew
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GAL Matthew
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
RYAN Craig  (MTEL)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BOCTOR Simon
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BOCTOR Simon
RYAN Greg  (NORR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RYAN Nicholas
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GRYBAS Matthew
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
RYAN Les  (YARR)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
RYAN Nicholas  (GREE)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RYAN Greg
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GRISOLD Ian
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
RYAN Stephen  (MACL)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PIETSCH Nathan
^
SANDMAN Graham  (AVON)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with AKDAG Kazim
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BARCLAY Cliff
SARBACH Dan  (BBCH)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ZIGOURAS Ben
SAYERS Jason  (MONT)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SCARPACI Anthony  (TLAK)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MAZZONE James
SCHMIDT John  (STRA)
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SCHMIDT Michael
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SCHMIDT Michael
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
SCHMIDT James  (STRA)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BOYLE Tim
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BOYLE Marcus
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SCHMIDT Michael  (STRA)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SCHMIDT John
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SCHMIDT John
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
SCHULZE Peter  (GEEL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HEADLAM Lachlan
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HEADLAM Lachlan
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
SCIDONE Paul  (BRUN)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
SCNITTLER Daniel  (MALV)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Ramsay
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TRAN Thang
SCOTT David  (RING)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PETERSON Robert
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SCOTT William  (YARR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with DI_CIOCCIO Alexander
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
SCOTT Zach  (YARR)
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with partner required.
SCRIVEN Lochlan  (COBU)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KITTELTY Evan
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with KITTELTY Evan
SEABROOK Lachlan  (OAKL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PERKINS Eamon
SEAMER George  (MONB)
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Greg
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Greg
SHEEHY Anthony  (KARI)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HALL Luke
SHELLIE Aaron  (AVON)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with AYRE Aaron
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with AYRE Aaron
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SHELLIE Leigh  (AVON)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FARRUGIA Maurice
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FARRUGIA Maurice
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SHELLIE Mitchell  (AVON) ....Withdrawn Mar.13
SHEPHERD Nick  (MORN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ARMITT Tyler
SHERMAN Ben  (ELWO)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with O'MAHONY Eoin
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
SHERMAN Michael  (STEL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WALKER David
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with POWELL Colin
SHERMAN Paul  (ELWO)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SHERMAN Tony
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with KEATING Dominic
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SHERMAN Tony  (STEL)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SHERMAN Paul
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with O'MAHONY Kieran
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SICARI John  (AVON)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with TOMAINO Kevin
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TOMAINO Kevin
SILVERSTEIN James  (PTCK)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
SIMMONS Blane  (PMEL)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with POPE Mark
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SINCLAIR Geoff  (RING)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ALLIS Gerrard
SINCLAIR Mitchell  (RING)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ALLIS Matthew
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ALLIS Matthew
SKEHAN Noel  (YARR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CUMMINS Liam
SKENE Lucas  (MORN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHOPPING Chris
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CHOPPING Chris
SKILBECK Michael  (YARR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SKINNER Chris
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SKINNER Chris
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
SKINNER Chris  (STMO)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SKILBECK Michael
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SKILBECK Michael
SKWARLO Nick  (TLAK)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CERINI Matt
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DUNCAN Neil
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
SMITH Bailey  (OVER)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with TRING Sebastian
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Harrison
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
SMITH Courtney  (OVER)
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with ILES Jason
Event 23. OPEN RESERVE MENS DOUBLES with ILES Jason
SMITH Damian  (TATU)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with COX John
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with STAMMERS Hamish
SMITH Daryl  (WERR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROWAN Paul
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FLAHERTY Darren
SMITH Darren  (TLHO)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with BARRY Tony
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
SMITH Egan  (SURR)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Justin
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SMITH Harrison  (OVER)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Bailey
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Jeff
SMITH Jeff  (OVER)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Harrison
SMITH Jamison  (SURR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with SMITH Ryder
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
SMITH Justin  (KOOY)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Egan
SMITH Riley  (CANT)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MORRISON William
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
SMITH Ryder  (CANT)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with SMITH Jamison
SMITH Scott  (PARK)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LOEBERT Darren
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LOEBERT Darren
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SMITH Wayne  (ELWO)
Event 22. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with PARK Steve
SMYTH Tom  (SURR)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COOPER Michael
SPENCER-KEEBLE Connor  (RING)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FALLON Henry
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
SPITERI Brandon  (STRA)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUCKLEY Gus
STAMMERS Hamish  (TATU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Damian
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COX Alex
STAMMERS Phil  (TATU)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COLLINS Jason
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COLLINS Jason
STEVENS Mark  (TLAK)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WILLIAMS Ben
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WILLIAMS Ben
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
STOBART David  (BEAU)
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Eddie
Event 6. 40 MIXED
STOKES Mark  (HOPP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PUOPOLO Angelo
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MURREY Anthony
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
STRONG Travis  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ARNOLD John
SULLIVAN Barry  (WANG)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PECK Phil
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PECK Phil
SULLIVAN Sam  (ELWO)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ONNITCH Ray
SULLIVAN Tom  (ELWO)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EVITCH Jock
SULLIVAN Zac  (WANG)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARCEL Henry
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LEECH Gary
SUTTERBY Chandlar  (OAKL)
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BLIGHT Adam
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BLIGHT Adam
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
SUTTERBY Jordan  (OAKL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DHARNAPALA Ahren
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
SUTTERBY Lee  (OAKL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DHARNAPALA Shehan
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with DHARNAPALA Shehan
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
SUTTERBY Sebastian  (MONB)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with SVIHLA Oskar
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SVIHLA Oskar
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
SUTTERBY Stuart  (MONB)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SVIHLA Marty
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SVIHLA Marty
SVIHLA Kaspar  (MONB)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with VANTWEST Ben
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
SVIHLA Marty  (MONB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Stuart
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Stuart
SVIHLA Oskar  (MONB)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Sebastian
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Sebastian
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
SWANN Jon  (BRUN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NASH Richard
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with WRIGHT Alistair
^
TAHERE Warren  (YAVL)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GARDINER Brent
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LANGDON Tony
TAINSH Peter  (RING)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PETERSON Leyton
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
TANNER Liam  (YARR)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
TAUSAN Sascha  (STHY)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WEBB Luca
TAVOLETTI Luca  (MTEL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAVOLETTI Simon
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
TAVOLETTI Simon  (CARR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAVOLETTI Luca
TAYLOR Charles  (HAWT)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with POWELL Michael
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CONN Ashley
TAYLOR James  (MALV)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUXMORE Tony
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Ramsay
TAYLOR Ramsay  (MALV)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SCNITTLER Daniel
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR James
TEGGELOVE Chris  (MONB)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TEGGELOVE Peter
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TEGGELOVE Peter
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
TEGGELOVE Peter  (MONB)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TEGGELOVE Chris
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TEGGELOVE Chris
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
TESSARI Jack  (WERR)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Trae
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
THOMAS Peter  (YARR)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with GILLIES Jim
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GILLIES Jim
THOMPSON Colin  (ESS)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
THOMPSON Harry  (SYDU)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
THONG Ho  (MALV)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
THORNTON Cary  (BRUN)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PALAZZOLO Simon
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PALAZZOLO Simon
TILBROOK Darcy  (BEAU)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with D'UNIENVILLE Keenen
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
TOMAINO Kevin  (AVON)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with SICARI John
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SICARI John
TOMBOLATO Robert  (ROSA)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Anthony
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with GOODMAN John
TRAN Thang  (MALV)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KING Daniel
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with SCNITTLER Daniel
TREMEWAN Darby  (RING)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CALDER David
TREMEWAN Jake  (RING)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CALDER Jayden
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
TREMEWAN Leigh  (RING)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREMEWEN Darren
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TREMEWEN Darren
TREMEWEN Darren  (RING)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREMEWAN Leigh
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TREMEWAN Leigh
TREVETHAN Tim  (ALBU)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LYNCH Gerard
TRING Colin  (MORN)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TRING Sebastian
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
TRING Sebastian  (MORN)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with SMITH Bailey
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TRING Colin
TRING Toby  (MORN)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MOOHAN Riley
TSORLINIS Cameron  (MONB)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with TSORLINIS Nicholas
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
TSORLINIS James  (MONB)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BURTON David
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURTON David
TSORLINIS Nicholas  (MONB)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with TSORLINIS Cameron
TUDOR Lewis  (KEIL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ARISS Luke
TURNATURI Paul  (WOLL)
Event 11. OPEN MENS SINGLES
TURNER Mikel  (BOR)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PRIMROSE Warrick
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with PRIMROSE Warrick
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
TURNER Shaun  (FTG)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DAWSON Adam
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with CAPORALE Chris
TYRELL Maurie  (YARR)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Tony
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHINRAY Rod
^
ULAS Shantas  (MORN)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITTINGHAM Brett
^
VANTWEST Ben  (BLKB)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with SVIHLA Kaspar
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with VANTWEST Bruce
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
VANTWEST Bruce  (RING)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Steve
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with VANTWEST Ben
Event 6. 40 MIXED
VANTWEST John  (BLKB)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BARRY Ben
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Josh
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED
VANTWEST Tim  (BLKB)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HAYES Josh
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Steve
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
VAN_EEKEN Bernie  (VIEW)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VAN_EEKEN Clay
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with VAN_EEKEN Clay
VAN_EEKEN Clay  (VIEW)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VAN_EEKEN Bernie
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with VAN_EEKEN Bernie
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED
VESELY John  (KOOY)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MCCROHAN Gary
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BENNETT Matt
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
^
WALDRON Max  (TAS)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Brad
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WALKER David  (MENT)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SHERMAN Michael
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
WALKER Nelson  (HURL)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WALKER Steve
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WALKER Riley
WALKER Riley  (HURL)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 17 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WALKER Nelson
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
WALKER Steve  (HURL)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 25. A GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WALKER Nelson
WALL Gary  (GEEL)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WALLACE Adam  (TLHO)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with EAMES Lachie
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
WALLACE Joshua  (TLHO)
Event 19. 15 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with EAMES Josh
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WALLACE Russell
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
WALLACE Russell  (TLHO)
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WALLACE Joshua
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
WALLIS Mike  (ELWO)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WONDER Steve
WALLIS Peter  (ELWO)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
WALTON Chris  (PARK)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WALTON Michael
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with WALTON Michael
WALTON Michael  (PARK)
Event 17. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WALTON Chris
Event 34. 110 MENS DOUBLES with WALTON Chris
WARREN Anthony  (RING)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FALLON Chris
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WATSON Ian  (WATS)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with FOLEY Ashley
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FOLEY Ashley
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
WATTS Lachlan  (HEID)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MADRIGALE Sam
WEBB Luca  (KEW)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with TAUSAN Sascha
WEBB Stuart  (STHY)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RALPH Richard
Event 6. 40 MIXED
WEBSTER Flynn  (PARA)
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HODGSON Mitchell
WEBSTER Jack  (PARA)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WHITE Declan
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Declan
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED
WEBSTER Mike  (PARA)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with MILLS Brett
Event 33. 40 SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Brad
WEBSTER Riley  (PARA)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WEBSTER Sam
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WEBSTER Sam
WEBSTER Sam  (PARA)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WEBSTER Riley
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WEBSTER Riley
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
WELLS Hayden  (ALBU)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MATSUBARA Jun
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WELLS James  (ALBU)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WELSH Ben  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PEARN Cory
WHELAN Sam  (RING)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PETERSON Leyton
WHINRAY Rod  (VIEW)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PRESCOTT Craig
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with TYRELL Maurie
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
WHITE Alex  (KEIL)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EDWARDS James
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROGAN Dillon
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
WHITE Chris  (WARN)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOAT Matthew
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WHITE Chris  (DONV)
Event 17. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Stephen
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Stephen
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WHITE Declan  (PARA)
Event 20. 13 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 37. 13 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WEBSTER Jack
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WEBSTER Jack
WHITE Joshua  (BALW)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Matthew
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with GRISOLD Sam
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WHITE Matthew  (BALW)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Joshua
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with FALLON Henry
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WHITE Stephen  (DONV)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Chris
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Chris
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WHITE Tim  (PARA)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COCHRANE Thomas
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with COCHRANE Thomas
WHITTINGHAM Brett  (MORN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ULAS Shantas
WHITTLE Ben  (LILY)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WHITTLE Harry
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHITTLE Stuart
WHITTLE Harry  (LILY)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WHITTLE Ben
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED
WHITTLE Stuart  (BOR)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with MARCHANT Brett
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WHITTLE Ben
WILLIAMS Ben  (TLAK)
Event 15. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STEVENS Mark
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with STEVENS Mark
WILLIAMS Dane  (SYDU)
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WILLIAMS Liam  (YARR)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 31. D GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with BENNETT Fraser
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WILSON Andrew  (BALN)
Event 18. 17 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WILSON Peter
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with HANNAH Jackson
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WILSON Peter  (MOAM)
Event 16. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WILSON Andrew
WITHERS Ray  (HOPP)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD Brian
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD Brian
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WOLF Charlie  (MDPK)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with HULLS Tom
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WOLF David
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WOLF David  (MDPK)
Event 14. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LANGDON Tony
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with WOLF Charlie
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WONDER Steve  (ELWO)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WALLIS Mike
WONG James  (TEMP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with OPIE Bailey
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
WRIGHT Andrew  (WATS)
Event 24. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOUGLAS Hayden
WRIGHT Alistair  (PMEL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with SWANN Jon
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with NASH Richard
WRIGHT Finnergan  (PMEL)
Event 21. 11 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 11 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MERKS Leo
WRIGHT John  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LAWRENCE Brett
Event 29. C GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with LAWRENCE Brett
Event 4. C GRADE MIXED
WRIGHT Mark  (WERR)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FLAHERTY Darren
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with ROWAN Paul
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
^
YOUNG Harrison  (KOOY)
Event 12. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED
^
ZANIN Beau  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ZANIN Jim
ZANIN Jim  (YARR)
Event 28. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ZANIN Beau
ZHENG Jia Shi  (KOOY)
Event 26. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BENNETT Adam
Event 27. B GRADE SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES with MARCEL Jean-Pascal
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED
ZIGOURAS Ben  (SFRD)
Event 30. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SARBACH Dan
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED
BALL - Ballarat   BEAC - Upper Beaconsfield TC   BOR - Boronia Bayswater Wantirna   BALW - Balwyn   BALN - Balnarring / Dromana / rosebud / somers  
BKRK - Black Rock / Cheltenham   BBCH - Bon Beach / Edithvale/Aspendale   BANY - Banyule TC   BRUN - Brunswick / Moonee Ponds / Northcote   BULL - Bulleen  
BAYV - Bayview   BARW - Barwon Heads   BLKB - Blackburn / Box Hill   BEAU - Beaumaris Lawn Tennis Club   CAMB - Camberwell  
CRYD - Croydon / Kilsyth   CARR - Carrum Downs   CANT - Canterbury   COBU - Coburg   DONV - Donvale  
DIAM - Diamond Creek   ESS - Essendon / coburg / preston   ELWO - Elwood   ESSX - Essex Heights Tennis club   EAGL - Eaglemont  
FAWK - Fawkner / Reservoir   FTG - FernTree Gully / Scoresby   GROV - Grovedale   GEEL - Geelong Lawn / Port Arlington   GREE - Greensborough / Bundoora  
GWAV - Glen Waverley /Lum / Glen Iris/ MtWav   HEID - Heidelberg / Eltham / Ivanhoe   HADF - Hadfield / Pascoe Vale / Gladstone Park   HAMP - Hampton Park   HURL - Hurlingham  
HAWT - Hawthorn   HOPP - Hoppers Crossing   KARI - Karingal Drive   KOOY - Kooyong LTC   KEW - Kew Tennis Club  
KEIL - Keilor   KOON - Koonung Park TC   LILY - Lilydale / Wonga Park   LIST - Liston Tennis Club   MONT - Montmorency / Diamond Creek  
MOAM - Moama   MLPK - Mill Park / Epping   MTEL - Mount Eliza   MNTS - Montrose   MORN - Mornington / Frankston / Langwarrin  
MCEW - McEwen Reserve   MACL - Macleod Tennis Club   MONB - Monbulk/Upwey/Belgrave Heights   MENT - Mentone / Mordialloc / Dingley   MDPK - Middle Park  
MALV - Malvern / Glenhuntly   NEWT - Newtown   NORR - Norris Bank   OAKL - Oakleigh   OVER - Overport TC  
PARK - Parkville / fitzroy   PKW - Parkwood   PTCK - Point Cook   PKOR - Park Orchards / Warrandyte   PMEL - Port Melboourne  
PARA - Para at Yarra   QLD - Queensland   ROSA - Rosanna   RING - Ringwood / Heathmont   SYDU - Sydney / NSW / Canberra  
STEL - Stella Maris   STHY - Royal South Yarra   SFRD - Seaford   STMO - St Monicas MooneePonds   STAN - St Andrews  
STRA - Strathmore / Oak Park TC   SURR - Surrey Hills   TAS - Tasmania   TATU - Tatura   TEMP - Templestowe  
TRAR - Traralgon / Yarragon   THOR - Thornbury   TLHO - Tally Ho   TLAK - Taylors Lakes / Tullamarine / Buckley Park/Deer Park   TORQ - Torquay / Ocean Grove  
UPPE - Upper Beaconsfield   VIEW - Viewbank   VERM - Vermont   WOLL - Wollert / Craigieburn   WATS - Watsonia / Macleod / bundoora  
WARN - Warrnambool / Dunkeld   WERR - Werribee   WAND - Wandana Heights / Grovedale   WANG - Wangaratta   YARR - Yarrawonga /Cobram  
YAVL - Yarraville / Williamstown