WODONGA LABOUR DAY
Entry Lists as of Wednesday, March 06 2019 - 19:34
315 players entered.
10 withdrawals.
305 players participating.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
AWOD - 55   ACT - 41   ASHB - 1   ALTO - 4   BEAU - 3   BARL - 1   BEND - 5   BRGH - 1   BALR - 5  
^ AWOD - Albury Wodonga   ACT - Canberra   ASHB - Ashburtunited TC   ALTO - Altona  
COOM - 1   EMAL - 2   GEEL - 6   GUND - 2   GFTH - 1   HARK - 1   KOOY - 16   MELB - 49   MEVL - 1   MLBE - 1  
NRNG - 2   NSW - 5   NT - 1   OGRV - 1   QLD - 1   RING - 6   SYD - 20   SUNB - 2   SURF - 1   SHEP - 2  
SHIL - 1   TWLD - 2   TAMW - 1   TRAR - 5   TMRA - 3   TAS - 2   TMUT - 2   VIC - 35   WANG - 2   WGGA - 6  
WWYA - 2   YALL - 8   YARR - 5  
Lewis AHERN  (AWOD)
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Ella BROWN
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Ashlee ANTONAKOS  (ACT)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Jessica DAS
Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jessica DAS
Amber ARCHER  (VIC)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Julia WESTON
Larisa ARNAUTOVIC  (SYD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Eva LOZITSKAYA
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Aleksandar ARNAUTOVIC
Audrey AULIA  (SYD)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Hannah TALEB
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Tedy AULIA
Tedy AULIA  (SYD)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Audrey AULIA
^
Chloe BARDEN  (ACT)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Lucy BASSETT
Joshua BARNARD  (OGRV)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Saxon RICHARDSON
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with John MCCONACHY
Will BARNES  (ASHB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Pat JOHNSTON
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Pat JOHNSTON
Charlotte BARTHOLOMEUSZ  (BEAU)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Jessica KNOTH
Kurtis BARTHOLOMEUSZ  (MELB)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Neeraj MARGANI
Michael BARTLE  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Joel GORDON
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sofia SIMONCINI
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jessica DAS
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sevi DASCAROLIS
Andrew BARTLETT  (WWYA)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mark MANCHUR
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Jack BASSETT  (YARR)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Sam MCGREGOR
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jason BASSETT
Lucy BASSETT  (YARR)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Chloe BARDEN
Tess BASSETT  (YARR)
Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Gemma PEARSON
Nick BISA  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jonathan ROBSON
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jonathan ROBSON
Sam BISA  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Charlie SNOW
Anna BISHOP  (GUND)
Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Quinn BLAKERS  (ACT)
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Leo SIMMONDS
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ellen FREYENS
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Connor BRADBURY  (AWOD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Daniel SMITH
Karthik BRAMENDRAN  (MELB)
Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Boyd STUDER
Ragav BRAMENDRAN  (MELB)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Siddharth BRAMENDRAN  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Clare BRERETON  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
Chloe BRERETON  (VIC)
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with partner required.
Lane BRIDGMAN  (MELB)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Theo EDWARDS
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James MOLLER
Ella BROWN  (AWOD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Kate SMITH
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Lewis AHERN
Jessie BURBRIDGE  (MELB)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Jemma CARBIS
^
Jemma CARBIS  (MELB)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Jessie BURBRIDGE
Jessie CARBIS  (MELB)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Jaimim MANDI
Rory CARLYLE  (AWOD)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Matthew FERGUSON
Suveer CHAHAL  (MELB)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Will ROBERTSON
Leigh CHAPMAN  (VIC)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Melanie TRIVETT
Remi CHAPMAN  (ACT)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Ellen FREYENS
Jeremy CLARKE  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Kerrie CLARKE  (MELB)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Alexandra LUDERS
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Douglas SMITH
Toby CLARKE  (ACT)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Patrick IKIN
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Patrick IKIN
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Oscar COCKLE  (MELB)
Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Nicholas LAM
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Thomas MARCHANT
Megan COLLIER  (AWOD)
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Peter COLLIER  (AWOD)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Mitchell COLLINS  (VIC)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Partner1 REQUIRED
Brian COOPER  (VIC)
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jeff LILLINGSTON
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Brent FITZPATRICK
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jacinta FITZPATRICK
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Jade CULPH  (AWOD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Mark SHANAHAN
Sabrina CYPSER  (VIC)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
^
Clare D'ALESSANDRO  (AWOD)
Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Partner1 REQUIRED
Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Jessica DAS  (ACT)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Michael BARTLE
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ashlee ANTONAKOS
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Ashlee ANTONAKOS
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Sevi DASCAROLIS  (ACT)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Lachlan GOODWIN
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Michael BARTLE
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Lachlan GOODWIN
Guillermo DAVILA_CARDENAS  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Suwanit DOWNING
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kian Pin LAY
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Bryan LAY
Tom DAVOREN  (MELB)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Daniel DOSSETOR  (GFTH)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Leon HEMMINGS
Suwanit DOWNING  (TWLD)
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Guillermo DAVILA_CARDENAS
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Scott MURPHY
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Luci LAY
Anna DREHER  (BEAU)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Corinne TURBILL
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Craig FARRAR
Barry DUGDALE  (ACT)
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Jack DUGDALE
Jack DUGDALE  (ACT)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Barry DUGDALE
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Sam SIMMONDS
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matthew FERGUSON
Mackenzie DUGDALE  (ACT)
Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Zali ILITCH
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Zali ILITCH
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Chloe DUMARESQ  (WGGA)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Sophia TOOLE
Aliyah DWYER  (ACT)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Danielle IOANNOU
^
Molly EBERT  (AWOD)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Will ROBERTSON
Sam EBERT  (AWOD)
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kevin FREEMAN
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kevin FREEMAN
Rhys EDWARDS  (VIC)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Harley SIMON
Theo EDWARDS  (VIC)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Lane BRIDGMAN
Jericho ELLAO  (AWOD)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Lylah ELLAO  (AWOD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Baxter ERREY  (KOOY)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Simone ERREY
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Teal STUDER
Cooper ERREY  (KOOY)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nicolas TREMBLAY
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Nicolas TREMBLAY
Simone ERREY  (KOOY)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Baxter ERREY
Jerome ESTEPHAN  (SYD)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Caspian TUCKWELL
Lukas EVANS  (VIC)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with William TRIPODI
^
Craig FARRAR  (AWOD)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Simon FARRELL
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Anna DREHER
Simon FARRELL  (AWOD)
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Craig FARRAR
Chloe FERGUSON  (TMUT)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Lauren MILOSIS
Matthew FERGUSON  (TMUT)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Rory CARLYLE
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jack DUGDALE
Curtis FITZGERALD  (VIC)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Jordan JOHNSTON
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Hayden FITZGERALD
Hayden FITZGERALD  (GEEL)
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Curtis FITZGERALD
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Brent FITZPATRICK  (VIC)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Cheryl LILLINGSTON
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Charlotte ROSS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jacinta FITZPATRICK
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Brian COOPER
Jacinta FITZPATRICK  (VIC)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Brent FITZPATRICK
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Brian COOPER
Max FIUMARA  (VIC)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew PEAKE
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew PEAKE
Abbey FREEMAN  (AWOD)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Piper FREEMAN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Julie FREEMAN
Grant FREEMAN  (VIC)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Piper FREEMAN
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Julie FREEMAN  (AWOD)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Abbey FREEMAN
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kevin FREEMAN
Kevin FREEMAN  (AWOD)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Julie FREEMAN
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sam EBERT
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sam EBERT
Piper FREEMAN  (SYD)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Erin LAWLESS
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Abbey FREEMAN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Zoe FREEMAN
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Grant FREEMAN
Zoe FREEMAN  (AWOD)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Piper FREEMAN
Ellen FREYENS  (ACT)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Remi CHAPMAN
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Quinn BLAKERS
James FURLONG  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
^
Steven GIAMMARCO  (AWOD)
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Jeane PIERGROSSE
Phoebe GODWARD-SMITH  (AWOD)
Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Sofia OLIVER
Eimear GOGARTY  (DENI) .... Withdrawn Mar.04
Lachlan GOODWIN  (ACT)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Sevi DASCAROLIS
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sevi DASCAROLIS
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Joel GORDON  (ACT)
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Alyssa SIMONCINI
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Michael BARTLE
Daniel GRUBB  (MELB)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
^
Jane HAEUSLER  (BARL)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Maxi LIPIC-MCFADYEN
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Mark MANCHUR
Tommy HARRINGTON  (AWOD)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Rory PARNELL
Graham HAWKINS  (AWOD)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Michael REID
Leon HEMMINGS  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Daniel DOSSETOR
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Ashleigh SIMES
Lachlan HEWITT  (SHIL)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Daniel PAVESKA
Harry HODGKIN  (AWOD)
Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Ruby HODGKIN  (AWOD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Bella MARCHANT
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jemima WRAITH-BELL
Monique HOLMES-RICHARDSON  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Steven RICHARDSON
Cathey HOLSCHIER  (GEEL)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Melanie SIMPSON
^
Patrick IKIN  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Toby CLARKE
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Toby CLARKE
Zali ILITCH  (ACT)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Mackenzie DUGDALE
Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Mackenzie DUGDALE
Danielle IOANNOU  (MELB)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Aliyah DWYER
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Robert PHILLIPS
Fonda IOANNOU  (MELB)
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with James IOANNOU
James IOANNOU  (MELB)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Fonda IOANNOU
Alice IRVINE  (MELB)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Gloria MILOSIS
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Leanne LAWRENCE
Greg IRVINE  (EMAL)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Leanne LAWRENCE
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Partner2 REQUIRED
^
Dyan JAYASENA  (ACT)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Lucy OCONNOR
Peter JOHNS  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with James MOLLER
Jordan JOHNSTON  (TRAR)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Curtis FITZGERALD
Nicholas JOHNSTON  (VIC)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Andrio SOUSA
Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Andrio SOUSA
Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Pat JOHNSTON  (AWOD)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Will BARNES
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Will BARNES
Samuel JOHNSTON  (VIC)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Shubh PUROHIT
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Annaliese JONES-BROUWER  (MELB)
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Hugh SULLIVAN
May JOSEPH  (ACT)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Ana MINA
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Petar JOVIC  (VIC)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Anton JUSAYAN  (VIC)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Lachlan WHITE
^
Sarina KANG  (ACT)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Ellie KOUNDOURIS
Jessica KNOTH  (AWOD)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Charlotte BARTHOLOMEUSZ
Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Christian PARKER
Britney KORIR  (MELB) .... Withdrawn Feb.21
Ellie KOUNDOURIS  (ACT)
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarina KANG
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Lukasz KOWALCZYK  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Natalia KOWALCZYK
Natalia KOWALCZYK  (MELB)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Lukasz KOWALCZYK
Alisha KUMAR  (ACT)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Sofia SIMONCINI
^
Nicholas LAM  (AWOD)
Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Oscar COCKLE
Erin LAWLESS  (SYD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Piper FREEMAN
Leanne LAWRENCE  (EMAL)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Greg IRVINE
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Alice IRVINE
Bryan LAY  (VIC)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Simon YOUNG
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Guillermo DAVILA_CARDENAS
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Kian Pin LAY
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Simon YOUNG
Kian Pin LAY  (VIC)
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Simon YOUNG
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Guillermo DAVILA_CARDENAS
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Scott MURPHY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Luci LAY
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Bryan LAY
Luci LAY  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kian Pin LAY
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Suwanit DOWNING
Sienna LEESON  (SYD)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah ROKUSEK
Elly LEIS  (SYD)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Sara MICKOSKA
Gabe LENNON  (KOOY)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ryan SMYTH
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Charlotte ROSS
Jane LENNON  (KOOY)
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Madeleine LENNON
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Madeleine LENNON
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Janine ROSS
Madeleine LENNON  (KOOY)
Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Jane LENNON
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jane LENNON
Mia LENNON  (KOOY) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
Ari LEVINSON  (VIC)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Lewis O'BRIEN
Cheryl LILLINGSTON  (BALR)
Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Janine ROSS
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Brent FITZPATRICK
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jeff LILLINGSTON
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Charlotte ROSS
Jeff LILLINGSTON  (BALR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Brian COOPER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Cheryl LILLINGSTON
Maxi LIPIC-MCFADYEN  (SYD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Jane HAEUSLER
Eva LOZITSKAYA  (SYD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Larisa ARNAUTOVIC
Alexandra LUDERS  (TRAR)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerrie CLARKE
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sam MCGREGOR
^
Jake MAGILL  (NSW)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Nicholas MALEGANEAS  (ACT) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
Mark MANCHUR  (WWYA)
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Jane HAEUSLER
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew BARTLETT
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Lachlan ROWING
Jaimim MANDI  (MEVL)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Jessie CARBIS
Byron MANNING  (MELB)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Robert PHILLIPS
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steven PATERSON
Bella MARCHANT  (BEND)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Brett MARCHANT
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kylie MCDONALD
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Ruby HODGKIN
Brett MARCHANT  (BEND)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Caspian TUCKWELL
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Bella MARCHANT
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Thomas MARCHANT
Thomas MARCHANT  (BEND)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Oscar COCKLE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kylie MCDONALD
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Brett MARCHANT
Neeraj MARGANI  (NSW)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Kurtis BARTHOLOMEUSZ
Christiana MASVOSVA  (MELB)
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Eliza ZACHARCHUK
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate SMITH
John MCCONACHY  (GEEL)
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steven RICHARDSON
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joshua BARNARD
Kirrily MCCONACHY  (GEEL)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Megan O'BEIRNE
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Saxon RICHARDSON
Stefan MCCONACHY  (GEEL)
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Saxon RICHARDSON
Jennifer MCDONALD  (MELB)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Nessa PRATT
Kylie MCDONALD  (BEND)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Bella MARCHANT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Thomas MARCHANT
Sophie MCDONALD  (ACT)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Emily RYAN
Chelsea MCGRATH  (AWOD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Mariana VIEIRA
Sam MCGREGOR  (TRAR)
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Alexandra LUDERS
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Jack BASSETT
Lara MEAGHER  (AWOD)
Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Annie SIMMONDS
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Annie SIMMONDS
Sara MICKOSKA  (VIC)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Elly LEIS
Gloria MILOSIS  (ACT)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Alice IRVINE
Lauren MILOSIS  (ACT)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Chloe FERGUSON
Ana MINA  (HARK)
Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Cayla NAUDE
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with May JOSEPH
Ephraim MITCHELL  (AWOD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Neel MOHAN  (MLBE)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Aaron OSMOND
James MOLLER  (NSW)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Lane BRIDGMAN
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Peter JOHNS
Jack MORRISON  (AWOD)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Lachy STEAIN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Erica SMITH
Scott MURPHY  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kian Pin LAY
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Suwanit DOWNING
Trey MURPHY  (WGGA)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Charles PREST
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Lachy STEAIN
James MURRIE  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Adrian MUSCILLO  (MELB)
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Nessa PRATT
Kiran MYUTEL-MANSUR  (ACT)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Thomas RANSON
^
Kiran NAIDOO  (TAS)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Filip SORMAZ
Cayla NAUDE  (MELB)
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ana MINA
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Taya POWELL
Tim NEATE  (RING)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Joanna PEARCE
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Joanna PEARCE
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Robert PHILLIPS
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Steven PATERSON
Daniel NEVILLE  (BRGH)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jack TALLARIDA_LYONS
^
Megan O'BEIRNE  (BALR)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Kirrily MCCONACHY
Lewis O'BRIEN  (GEEL)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Ari LEVINSON
Lucy OCONNOR  (VIC)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Dyan JAYASENA
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Lisa OCONNOR
Lisa OCONNOR  (VIC)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Lucy OCONNOR
Simon ODWYER  (MELB) .... Withdrawn Mar.05 22JAinsworth 18 17
Sofia OLIVER  (AWOD)
Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Phoebe GODWARD-SMITH
Aaron OSMOND  (GUND)
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Neel MOHAN
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
^
Christian PARKER  (COOM)
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Jessica KNOTH
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Brenden SMITH
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Brenden SMITH
Rory PARNELL  (AWOD)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Tommy HARRINGTON
Steven PATERSON  (NRNG)
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Tim NEATE
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Byron MANNING
Joel PAULE  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Simon YOUNG
Daniel PAVESKA  (VIC)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Lachlan HEWITT
Andrew PEAKE  (SUNB)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Max FIUMARA
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Max FIUMARA
Lachlan PEAKE  (SUNB)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Joanna PEARCE  (RING)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tim NEATE
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tim NEATE
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Louise SPERRYN-JONES
Cooper PEARSON  (MELB)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Thomas SMYTH
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Lee PEARSON
Gemma PEARSON  (MELB)
Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Tess BASSETT
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Lucy PEARSON
Lucy PEARSON  (MELB)
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Gemma PEARSON
Lee PEARSON  (MELB)
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Cooper PEARSON
Laura PEART  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
Monica PETRUSEVSKI  (SYD) .... Withdrawn Feb.28
Robert PHILLIPS  (NRNG)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tim NEATE
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Danielle IOANNOU
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Byron MANNING
Coco PHILP  (MELB)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Phoebe STRACHAN
Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Yoshie PHILP
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Yoshie PHILP
Yoshie PHILP  (MELB)
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Coco PHILP
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Coco PHILP
Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Jeane PIERGROSSE  (AWOD)
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Steven GIAMMARCO
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Daniel THOMPSON
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Callison ROW
Liam POLIZZI  (GEEL) .... Withdrawn Feb.24
Taya POWELL  (TAMW)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Cayla NAUDE
Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Nessa PRATT  (MELB)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Jennifer MCDONALD
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Adrian MUSCILLO
Charles PREST  (WGGA)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Trey MURPHY
Shubh PUROHIT  (MELB)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Samuel JOHNSTON
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
^
Isaac QUACH  (SYD)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Matthew QUACH  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Olivia QUIGLEY  (SHEP)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Brooke STARLING
Abbey QUINLAN  (AWOD)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Tessa QUINLAN  (AWOD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
^
Thomas RANSON  (SHEP)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Kiran MYUTEL-MANSUR
Michael REID  (AWOD)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Graham HAWKINS
Partner1 REQUIRED  (AWOD)
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Mitchell COLLINS
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Clare D'ALESSANDRO
Partner2 REQUIRED  (TAS)
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Greg IRVINE
Partner3 REQUIRED  (VIC)
Partner4 REQUIRED  (MELB)
Partner5 REQUIRED  (RING)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Partner6 REQUIRED  (VIC)
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with partner required.
Partner7 REQUIRED  (BEND)
Saxon RICHARDSON  (MELB)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Joshua BARNARD
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kirrily MCCONACHY
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Stefan MCCONACHY
Steven RICHARDSON  (MELB)
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with John MCCONACHY
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Monique HOLMES-RICHARDSON
Brett ROBERTSON  (AWOD)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nicholas VICARY
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Will ROBERTSON
Will ROBERTSON  (AWOD)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Suveer CHAHAL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Molly EBERT
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Brett ROBERTSON
Jonathan ROBSON  (ACT)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick BISA
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Nick BISA
Sarah ROKUSEK  (SYD)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Sienna LEESON
Alex ROSS  (BALR)
Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen SMYTH
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ryan SMYTH
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Janine ROSS
Charlotte ROSS  (BALR)
Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Gabe LENNON
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Cheryl LILLINGSTON
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ava SYNNOTT
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Brent FITZPATRICK
Janine ROSS  (KOOY)
Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Cheryl LILLINGSTON
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jane LENNON
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Alex ROSS
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ryan SMYTH
Callison ROW  (ACT)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Jeane PIERGROSSE
Daniel ROWING  (TMRA)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Joshua ROWING
Joshua ROWING  (TMRA)
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Daniel ROWING
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Lachlan ROWING  (TMRA)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Mark MANCHUR
Emily RYAN  (QLD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Sophie MCDONALD
^
Luca SALPIETRO  (MELB)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Connor SANDFORD  (YALL)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Andrew SOLOMON
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Gregory SANDFORD
Gregory SANDFORD  (YALL)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Connor SANDFORD
Mark SHANAHAN  (AWOD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jade CULPH
Ashleigh SIMES  (ACT)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Alyssa SIMONCINI
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Leon HEMMINGS
Annie SIMMONDS  (ALTO)
Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Lara MEAGHER
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with David SIMMONDS
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Lara MEAGHER
David SIMMONDS  (ALTO)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Annie SIMMONDS
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Sam SIMMONDS
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Leo SIMMONDS
Leo SIMMONDS  (ALTO)
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David SIMMONDS
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Quinn BLAKERS
Sam SIMMONDS  (ALTO)
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with David SIMMONDS
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Jack DUGDALE
Harley SIMON  (MELB)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Rhys EDWARDS
Alyssa SIMONCINI  (ACT)
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Joel GORDON
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Ashleigh SIMES
Sofia SIMONCINI  (ACT)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Michael BARTLE
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Alisha KUMAR
Melanie SIMPSON  (AWOD)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Cathey HOLSCHIER
Brenden SMITH  (NSW)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Christian PARKER
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Christian PARKER
Charlie SMITH  (AWOD)
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Leigh SMITH
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Leigh SMITH
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Leigh SMITH
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Daniel SMITH  (WANG)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Douglas SMITH
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Connor BRADBURY
Douglas SMITH  (WANG)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Daniel SMITH
Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Kerrie CLARKE
Erica SMITH  (AWOD)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jack MORRISON
Kate SMITH  (VIC)
Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Ella BROWN
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Christiana MASVOSVA
Leigh SMITH  (AWOD)
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Charlie SMITH
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Charlie SMITH
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Charlie SMITH
Karen SMYTH  (KOOY)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Alex ROSS
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Ryan SMYTH
Ryan SMYTH  (KOOY)
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Gabe LENNON
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Janine ROSS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Alex ROSS
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Karen SMYTH
Thomas SMYTH  (SYD)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Cooper PEARSON
Charlie SNOW  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Sam BISA
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dylan WHITE
Andrew SOLOMON  (YALL)
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Peter SOLOMON
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Connor SANDFORD
Emma SOLOMON  (YALL)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Peter SOLOMON
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Ebony STUART
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Peter SOLOMON  (YALL)
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Andrew SOLOMON
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Emma SOLOMON
Filip SORMAZ  (VIC)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Kiran NAIDOO
Andrio SOUSA  (MELB)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Nicholas JOHNSTON
Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Nicholas JOHNSTON
Louise SPERRYN-JONES  (RING)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Joanna PEARCE
Brooke STARLING  (VIC)
Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Olivia QUIGLEY
Lachy STEAIN  (AWOD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jack MORRISON
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Trey MURPHY
Erin STOJCEVSKI  (MELB)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Kendyl STOJCEVSKI  (MELB)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Phoebe STRACHAN  (SYD)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Coco PHILP
Andrew STUART  (YALL)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Natalie STUART
Ebony STUART  (YALL)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Natalie STUART
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Emma SOLOMON
Natalie STUART  (YALL)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Andrew STUART
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Ebony STUART
Boyd STUDER  (SURF)
Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Karthik BRAMENDRAN
Teal STUDER  (VIC)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Baxter ERREY
Jan SUCHOMEL  (AWOD)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Hugh SULLIVAN  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Annaliese JONES-BROUWER
Daniel SUTTON  (MELB)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Ava SYNNOTT  (KOOY)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Eliza ZACHARCHUK
Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Charlotte ROSS
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Di SYNNOTT
Di SYNNOTT  (KOOY)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate WRAITH-BELL
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Ava SYNNOTT
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Jemima WRAITH-BELL
^
Hannah TALEB  (SYD)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Audrey AULIA
Jack TALLARIDA_LYONS  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Daniel NEVILLE
Daniel THOMPSON  (TWLD)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jeane PIERGROSSE
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Sophia TOOLE  (WGGA)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Chloe DUMARESQ
Owen TOZER  (RING)
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Stewart WILLMOTT
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Nicolas TREMBLAY  (NT)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Cooper ERREY
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Cooper ERREY
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Joe TRIPODI  (TRAR)
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with William TRIPODI
William TRIPODI  (TRAR)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Lukas EVANS
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Joe TRIPODI
Melanie TRIVETT  (VIC)
Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Leigh CHAPMAN
Caspian TUCKWELL  (NSW)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Jerome ESTEPHAN
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Brett MARCHANT
Corinne TURBILL  (BEAU)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Anna DREHER
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
^
Aidan VAUGHAN  (VIC)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dylan VAUGHAN
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Scott VAUGHAN
Dylan VAUGHAN  (KOOY)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Aidan VAUGHAN
Scott VAUGHAN  (VIC)
Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES with Aidan VAUGHAN
Nicholas VICARY  (VIC)
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Brett ROBERTSON
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Mariana VIEIRA  (AWOD)
Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Chelsea MCGRATH
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Pedro VIEIRA
Pedro VIEIRA  (AWOD)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Mariana VIEIRA
^
Connor WATTS  (ACT)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Dylan WHITE
Julia WESTON  (WGGA)
Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Amber ARCHER
Nicholas WESTON  (WGGA)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Cooper WHITE  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Feb.27
Dylan WHITE  (ACT)
Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Connor WATTS
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Charlie SNOW
Lachlan WHITE  (ACT)
Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Anton JUSAYAN
Stewart WILLMOTT  (RING)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Owen TOZER
Jemima WRAITH-BELL  (KOOY)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Di SYNNOTT
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate WRAITH-BELL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Linus WRAITH-BELL
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ruby HODGKIN
Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Kate WRAITH-BELL  (KOOY)
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Di SYNNOTT
Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES with Jemima WRAITH-BELL
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Patrick WRAITH-BELL
Linus WRAITH-BELL  (KOOY)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Patrick WRAITH-BELL
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Patrick WRAITH-BELL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jemima WRAITH-BELL
Patrick WRAITH-BELL  (KOOY)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Linus WRAITH-BELL
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kate WRAITH-BELL
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Linus WRAITH-BELL
^
Simon YOUNG  (MELB)
Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Bryan LAY
Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Bryan LAY
Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kian Pin LAY
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joel PAULE
^
Eliza ZACHARCHUK  (MELB)
Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with Christiana MASVOSVA
Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ava SYNNOTT
Ash HARRINGTON  (AWOD)
Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Joel COOK  (AWOD)
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Radeshyam KUGATHASAN
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Radeshyam KUGATHASAN  (AWOD)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joel COOK
James PLESTED  (AWOD)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Karen PLESTED
Karen PLESTED  (AWOD)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with James PLESTED
Aleksandar ARNAUTOVIC  (SYD)
Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES with Larisa ARNAUTOVIC
Jason BASSETT  (YARR)
Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jack BASSETT
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Narelle BASSETT
Narelle BASSETT  (YARR)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jason BASSETT
Tyson ARENTZ  (AWOD)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
BEAU - Beaumauris   BARL - Barellan   BEND - Bendigo   BRGH - Bright   BALR - Ballarat  
COOM - Cooma   EMAL - East Malvern   GEEL - Geelong   GUND - Gunnedah   GFTH - Griffith  
HARK - Harkaway   KOOY - Kooyong   MELB - Melbourne   MEVL - Mt Evelyn   MLBE - Melbourne Eastern  
NRNG - North Ringwood   NSW - NSW   NT - Northern Territory   OGRV - Ocean Grove   QLD - Queensland  
RING - Ringwood   SYD - Sydney   SUNB - Sunbury   SURF - Surf Coast   SHEP - Shepparton  
SHIL - Swan Hill   TWLD - Tennis World   TAMW - Tamworth   TRAR - Traralgon   TMRA - Temora  
TAS - Tasmania   TMUT - Tumut   VIC - Victoria   WANG - Wangaratta   WGGA - Wagga Wagga  
WWYA - West Wyalong   YALL - Yallambie   YARR - Yarrawonga