WODONGA LABOUR DAY

Entry Lists as of Tuesday, February 20 2018 - 18:04

69 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
69 players participating.
plus 23 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  O  P  R  S  V  W  Y 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ACT - 11    AWOD - 6    BARL - 1    BMSH - 1    CLAC - 1    GEEL - 2    KOOY - 2    MELB - 16    MCC - 2   
MLBE - 2    MILD - 1    MLBS - 1    TWLD - 2    TRAR - 1    VIC - 14    WOD - 2    WANG - 2    YARR - 3   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
ASHCROFT Jess  (MELB)
ASHCROFT Leigh  (MELB)
^
BASSETT Jack  (YARR)
BISA Nick  (ACT)
BISA Sam  (ACT)
BLAKERS Quinn  (ACT)
BRERETON Chloe  (VIC)
BROOKS-GAY Sophia  (MCC)
BROOKS-GAY Will  (MCC)
BROWN Ella  (WOD)
BROZOVIC Nick  (MELB)
BULBULIAN David  (VIC)
BURBRIDGE Jessie  (MELB)
^
CAMUS Charlie  (ACT)
CHUBB Jen  (MELB)
COLLIER Peter  (AWOD)
CYPSER Sabrina  (VIC)
^
DAVILA Guillermo  (MELB)
DOWNING Suwanit  (MELB)
DREW Joshua  (MLBE)
DREW Paul  (MLBE)
DUFF Lily  (GEEL)
DWYER Aliyah  (ACT)
^
EDMONDSON Ben  (WANG)
EVANS Lukas  (VIC)
^
FERGUSON Sam  (MELB)
^
GAVIN Peter  (MELB)
GAY Stephen  (KOOY)
GOSS Cameron  (AWOD)
GOSS Mercedes  (AWOD)
^
HAEUSLER Jane  (BARL)
HAMMOND Finn  (VIC)
HOY Michelle  (MELB)
^
JAMES Jack  (YARR)
JENNINGS Josh  (MELB)
^
KAGAN Marsha  (MLBS)
KENDALL Xavier  (MILD)
KNOTH Jessica  (AWOD)
^
LARSEN Matthew  (VIC)
LEVINSON Ari  (VIC)
LIBREROS Carlos  (TWLD)
LINDRUD Stellan  (ACT)
LOBE Morgan  (MELB)
^
MALEGANEAS Nicholas  (ACT)
MALIGNAGGI Fabian  (MELB)
MARKOVSKI Isabella  (VIC)
MARSHALL Aidan  (VIC)
MARSHALL Brooke  (TRAR)
MCGRATH Chelsea  (AWOD)
MOROGIANNIS Dimitri  (ACT)
^
O'BRIEN Lewis  (GEEL)
^
PARKE Darcy  (BMSH)
PRATT Nessa  (MELB)
^
REQUIRED Partner1  (WOD)
ROBINSON Klay  (CLAC)
ROSS Janine  (KOOY)
^
SHEEHAN Oliver  (ACT)
SIMMONDS Annie  (MELB)
SMITH Douglas  (WANG)
SOLOMON Emma  (VIC)
STARLING Brooke  (VIC)
STEPHENSON Gavin  (AWOD)
STUART Ebony  (VIC)
STUART Natalie  (VIC)
^
VILLEGAS Gabrielle  (VIC)
^
WATTS Connor  (ACT)
WILLIAMS Liam  (YARR)
WILLIAMSON Leah  (ACT)
^
YOUNG Kathleena  (TWLD)
YOUNG Simon  (MELB)

ACT - Canberra    AWOD - Albury/Wodonga    BARL - Barellan    BMSH - Baccus Marsh   
CLAC - Colac    GEEL - Geelong    KOOY - Kooyong    MELB - Melbourne    MCC - MCC Melb   
MLBE - Melbourne Eastern    MILD - MIldura    MLBS - Melbourne Southern    TWLD - Tennis World Melb    TRAR - Traralgon   
VIC - Victoria    WOD - Wodonga    WANG - Wangaratta    YARR - Yarrawonga   


Event Lists as of Tuesday, February 20 2018 - 18:04

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46 

^Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES

1   BISA Sam   (ACT)
2   BULBULIAN David   (VIC)
3   JENNINGS Josh   (MELB)
4   KENDALL Xavier   (MILD)
5   LARSEN Matthew   (VIC)
6   LEVINSON Ari   (VIC)
7   MOROGIANNIS Dimitri   (ACT)
8   O'BRIEN Lewis   (GEEL)
9   SHEEHAN Oliver   (ACT)
10   SMITH Douglas   (WANG)
11   YOUNG Simon   (MELB)

^Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES

1   BURBRIDGE Jessie   (MELB)
2   PARKE Darcy   (BMSH)
3   PRATT Nessa   (MELB)
4   STARLING Brooke   (VIC)
5   WILLIAMSON Leah   (ACT)

^Event 3. CONSO AMT MENS SINGLES

^Event 4. CONSO AMT WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   BISA Sam & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
2   BULBULIAN David & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )
3   LARSEN Matthew & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )
4   LEVINSON Ari & ROBINSON Klay   (VIC)  (CLAC)
5   MOROGIANNIS Dimitri & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
6   O'BRIEN Lewis & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GEEL)  ( )
7   SMITH Douglas & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WANG)  ( )

^Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BURBRIDGE Jessie & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
2   PRATT Nessa & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
3   STARLING Brooke & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )
4   WILLIAMSON Leah & _______________   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   PRATT Nessa (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (MELB)  ( )
2   WILLIAMSON Leah (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   DAVILA Guillermo   (MELB)
2   ROBINSON Klay   (CLAC)
3   YOUNG Simon   (MELB)

^Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   GAY Stephen & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KOOY)  ( )
2   LEVINSON Ari & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )
3   O'BRIEN Lewis & ROBINSON Klay   (GEEL)  (CLAC)

^Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   DAVILA Guillermo   (MELB)
2   LIBREROS Carlos   (TWLD)
3   MALEGANEAS Nicholas   (ACT)

^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   DOWNING Suwanit   (MELB)
2   GOSS Cameron   (AWOD)
3   YOUNG Kathleena   (TWLD)

^Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   LOBE Morgan & MALIGNAGGI Fabian   (MELB)  (MELB)

^Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   DOWNING Suwanit & YOUNG Kathleena   (MELB)  (TWLD)
2   ROSS Janine & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KOOY)  ( )

^Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   YOUNG Kathleena (F) & YOUNG Simon (M)   (TWLD)  (MELB)

^Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   DAVILA Guillermo   (MELB)
2   DREW Paul   (MLBE)
3   LIBREROS Carlos   (TWLD)
4   MALEGANEAS Nicholas   (ACT)

^Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   ROSS Janine   (KOOY)
2   YOUNG Kathleena   (TWLD)

^Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   COLLIER Peter & STEPHENSON Gavin   (AWOD)  (AWOD)
2   DAVILA Guillermo & LIBREROS Carlos   (MELB)  (TWLD)
3   YOUNG Simon & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )

^Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ROSS Janine & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KOOY)  ( )

^Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   DAVILA Guillermo (M) & DOWNING Suwanit (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
2   LIBREROS Carlos (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (TWLD)  ( )
3   YOUNG Kathleena (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (TWLD)  ( )

^Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   WATTS Connor   (ACT)

^Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   DREW Joshua & DREW Paul   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
2   LIBREROS Carlos & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (TWLD)  ( )
3   MALEGANEAS Nicholas & WATTS Connor   (ACT)  (ACT)

^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ASHCROFT Jess (F) & BROZOVIC Nick (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
2   ASHCROFT Leigh (F) & MALIGNAGGI Fabian (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   CHUBB Jen (F) & GAVIN Peter (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   DOWNING Suwanit (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (MELB)  ( )
5   HOY Michelle (F) & LOBE Morgan (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)

^Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BISA Nick   (ACT)
2   EDMONDSON Ben   (WANG)
3   EVANS Lukas   (VIC)
4   HAMMOND Finn   (VIC)

^Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

^Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BLAKERS Quinn   (ACT)
2   JAMES Jack   (YARR)
3   MALEGANEAS Nicholas   (ACT)
4   MARSHALL Aidan   (VIC)
5   WATTS Connor   (ACT)

^Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BRERETON Chloe   (VIC)
2   BROWN Ella   (WOD)
3   CYPSER Sabrina   (VIC)
4   DUFF Lily   (GEEL)
5   GOSS Cameron   (AWOD)
6   HAEUSLER Jane   (BARL)
7   KNOTH Jessica   (AWOD)
8   MARKOVSKI Isabella   (VIC)
9   MCGRATH Chelsea   (AWOD)
10   SOLOMON Emma   (VIC)
11   VILLEGAS Gabrielle   (VIC)

^Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BASSETT Jack   (YARR)
2   CAMUS Charlie   (ACT)
3   DREW Joshua   (MLBE)
4   FERGUSON Sam   (MELB)
5   LINDRUD Stellan   (ACT)
6   WILLIAMS Liam   (YARR)

^Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   DWYER Aliyah   (ACT)
2   KAGAN Marsha   (MLBS)
3   MARSHALL Brooke   (TRAR)
4   STUART Ebony   (VIC)

^Event 34. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BISA Nick & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
2   EDMONDSON Ben & _______________   (WANG)  ( )
3   EVANS Lukas & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
4   KENDALL Xavier & _______________   (MILD)  ( )
5   SHEEHAN Oliver & _______________   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

^Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BLAKERS Quinn & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ACT)  ( )
2   CAMUS Charlie & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
3   JAMES Jack & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
4   MALEGANEAS Nicholas & WATTS Connor   (ACT)  (ACT)
5   MARSHALL Aidan & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
6   WILLIAMS Liam & _______________   (YARR)  ( )

^Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BRERETON Chloe & HAEUSLER Jane   (VIC)  (BARL)
2   BROWN Ella & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WOD)  ( )
3   CYPSER Sabrina & KNOTH Jessica   (VIC)  (AWOD)
4   DUFF Lily & _______________   (GEEL)  ( )
5   GOSS Cameron & MCGRATH Chelsea   (AWOD)  (AWOD)
6   MARKOVSKI Isabella & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
7   VILLEGAS Gabrielle & _______________   (VIC)  ( )

^Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BASSETT Jack & _______________   (YARR)  ( )
2   FERGUSON Sam & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
3   LINDRUD Stellan & _______________   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   DWYER Aliyah & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ACT)  ( )
2   MARSHALL Brooke & _______________   (TRAR)  ( )

^Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

^Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BROOKS-GAY Sophia   (MCC)
2   SIMMONDS Annie   (MELB)

^Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

^Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BROOKS-GAY Sophia & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MCC)  ( )
2   SIMMONDS Annie & _______________   (MELB)  ( )

^Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES

1   BROOKS-GAY Will & GAY Stephen   (MCC)  (KOOY)
2   DREW Joshua & DREW Paul   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
3   SMITH Douglas & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WANG)  ( )

^Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES

1   GOSS Cameron & GOSS Mercedes   (AWOD)  (AWOD)
2   ROSS Janine & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KOOY)  ( )
3   STUART Ebony & STUART Natalie   (VIC)  (VIC)

^Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES

1   BROOKS-GAY Sophia & GAY Stephen   (MCC)  (KOOY)