Entry Lists as of Wednesday, March 05 2008 - 16:11
369 players entered.
17 withdrawals.
352 players participating.
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ALBY - 51   ACT - 12   AVON - 5   BPRK - 1   BUND - 4   BEAU - 1   BLRT - 5   BNLA - 1   BECH - 2  
Joe ABADI  (DPRK) ALBY - Albury   ACT - Canberra   AVON - Avondale   BPRK - Bruce Park  
Event 7. SPECIAL WOMENS SINGLES Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS DIV1-4 SINGLES Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 30. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 31. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 32. 14 & UNDER BOYS DIV1-4 SINGLES Event 33. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 34. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 35. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 36. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 37. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 43. 14 &UNDER BOYS DIV 5-8 SINGLES Event 45. MOTHER DAUGHTER DOUBLES Event 46. PARENT CHILD DOUBLES Event 47. OVER 40 MENS DOUBLES Event 48. OVER 40 LADIES DOUBLES
CANT - 6   DPRK - 9   FRNK - 2   GFTH - 19   GRNV - 29   GREN - 1   GPRK - 1   GCRK - 6   HAY - 2   HTHM - 2  
HOLB - 1   ILWA - 7   KNGP - 2   MELB - 31   MBTY - 1   RSYR - 1   RYE - 2   SYD - 2   WOOL - 2   WOD - 129  
WANG - 14   WGGA - 4   WARA - 1   YARW - 2  
Jessie ADAMS  (MELB)
Lewis AHERN  (ALBY)
Chris ALEXANDER  (DPRK)
Greg ALLAN  (WANG)
Brian ALLEN  (WOD)
Patrick ALLEN  (WOD)
Hayden ALLSOP  (WOD)
Bryce ANDERSON  (WOD)
Matt ANDREWS  (WGGA)
Scott ANSCOMBE  (MELB)
Michael ARNAUDON  (ACT)
Julian ARNOLD  (DPRK)
Michael ASQUITH  (WOD)
Ron ASQUITH  (WOD)
Di BALESTRAT  (MELB)
Miel BALESTRAT  (MELB)
Pauline BANFIELD  (WOD)
Thomas BANKS  (WOD)
Natalie BARBIR  (SYD)
Louise BARTLETT  (MELB)
Sarah BARTLETT  (MELB)
Cherie BEHRENDS  (WOD)
Luke BEHRENDS  (WOD)
Brian BENSON  (ALBY)
Edward BENSON  (ALBY)
Eliza BENSON  (WOD)
Jessica BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Tavis BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Fiona BLOMELEY  (WOD)
James BLOMELEY  (WOD)
Wil BLOMELEY  (WOD)
Brad BOSANKO  (WOD)
Judy BOSANKO  (WOD)
Nicole BOUFFLER  (WGGA)
David BOZIKAS  (BUND)
Cody BRACKENREG  (HTHM)
Craig BRACKENREG  (HTHM)
Natalie BRANDMEIER  (WOD)
Virginia BRANDMEIER  (WOD)
Mikayla BRIDGE  (WANG)
Annaliese BROUWER  (GCRK)
Sam BROUWER  (WOD)
Mason BROWN  (WOD)
Brooke BRUSTOLIN  (WGGA)
Brandon BRYANT  (BUND)
Jake BURNS  (RYE)
Shaun BYRNES  (WOD)
Harrison CALLAHAN  (WANG)
Alana CAMM  (BEAU)
Andrew CARDWELL  (WOD)
Emma CARDWELL  (WOD)
Jack CATANZARITI  (GFTH)
David CHETT  (CANT)
Daniel CICCONE  (WOD)
Joseph CICCONE  (WOD)
Emma CIOFFI  (MELB)
Michael CLARK  (WANG)
Sam CONDON  (WOD)
Janelle COOK  (WOD)
Sandra COOK  (WOD)
Steven COOK  (WOD)
Andrew COULSTON  (WOD)
Bob CRAIG  (WOD)
Jack CRAIG  (WOD)
Kara CRAIG  (WOD)
Ben CROMPUOTS  (WOD)
Ben CROMPVOETS  (WOD)
Jade CULPH  (WOD)
Amy DARMODY  (WOD)
Brendan DARMODY  (WOD)
Shaun DARMODY  (WOD)
Hannah DATE  (GFTH)
Geoff DAVIES  (BNLA)
Evan DAVIS  (ACT)
Mitchell DEAN  (WOD)
William DEAN  (WOD)
Lachlan DIGHT  (ALBY)
Tom DONALDSON  (ALBY) no entry form received
Kurt DUNSTAN  (WOD)
Carolyn EDDY  (WOD)
Isaac EDGAR  (ALBY)
Sophie EDGAR  (ALBY)
Laura ELLWOOD  (ALBY)
Thomas ELLWOOD  (ALBY)
Caitlyn ESSEX-CLARK  (WOD)
Andrew FEEHAN  (WANG) .... Withdrawn Feb.27
Timothy FEEHAN  (WANG)
John FITZGERALD  (MELB)
Patrick FITZGERALD  (MELB)
Penny FLANNERY  (MELB)
Ellie FLOWER  (WOD)
Sarah FLOWER  (WOD)
Gerard FOGARTY  (ALBY)
Mark FOGARTY  (ALBY)
Callum FORCK  (WOD)
John FORREST  (GCRK) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
James FOSTER  (ALBY)
Janet FURST  (WOD)
Melinna FURST  (WOD)
Sam FURST  (WOD) .... Withdrawn Feb.24
Jason GANDOLFO  (GRNV)
Lisa GANDOLFO  (GRNV)
Sarah GANDOLFO  (GRNV)
Thomas GANNON  (ALBY)
Bryce GARVEY  (WOD)
Jodie GARVEY  (WOD)
Mick GARVEY  (WOD)
Teghan GARVEY  (WOD) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
Jason GENTILE  (ALBY)
Tom GIBSON  (WOD)
Kay GIFFIN  (ACT)
Mitchell GLASS  (WOD)
Adib GOLSHAN  (ALBY)
Bronwyn GOODMAN  (BUND)
Ben GORDON  (GFTH)
Joel GORDON  (GFTH)
Joshua GRAETZ  (ALBY)
Matthew GRAHAM  (WOD)
Raymond GRAY  (WOD)
Braden GREALY  (WOD)
Ian GREENWOOD  (WOD)
James GREENWOOD  (WOD)
Samantha GREENWOOD  (WOD)
Blake GREGOR  (GFTH)
Maddison GREGOR  (GFTH)
Montana GRENFELL  (MELB)
Daniel GRIFFIN  (WOD)
Donna GRIFFITH  (WOD)
Amy GROAT  (WOD)
Sam GROAT  (WOD)
Juston GUGLIELMINO  (GFTH)
Maddison HALLETT  (WOD)
Mark HALLINAN  (WOD)
Tim HALLINAN  (WOD)
Prue HANCOCK  (GREN)
Lewis HANNIGAN  (WOD) ....Withdrawn Mar.02
Lachlan HANNIGAN  (ACT)
Sam HARVEY  (YARW)
Graham HAWKINS  (WOD)
Andrew HEALY  (WOD)
Harry HEATH  (ALBY)
Jordan HEDDINGTON  (WOD) ....Withdrawn Mar.03
Ashley HEMSLEY  (GRNV)
Janice HEMSLEY  (GRNV)
John HEMSLEY  (GRNV)
Ryan HEMSLEY  (GRNV)
David HENRY  (CANT)
Ben HICKEY  (WOD)
Sophie HICKS  (GFTH)
Jesse HILL  (ALBY)
Cameron HILLAS  (ALBY)
Norton HILLS  (ACT)
Morgan HINDRY  (ALBY) ....Withdrawn Mar.03
Brendan HODGKIN  (WOD)
Jessica HUMPHREY  (WANG)
Daniel HUNT  (KNGP)
Paul HUNT  (KNGP)
Jack JOHNSTONE  (GFTH) .... Withdrawn Feb.18
Meagan JOHNSTONE  (GFTH) .... Withdrawn Feb.18
Rodney JOHNSTONE  (GFTH) .... Withdrawn Feb.18
Gareth JONES  (ALBY)
Victoria JONES  (ALBY)
Phillip KELLY  (GRNV)
Grant KENDALL  (MELB)
Eric KERR  (WOD)
Tanja KLENKOSKI  (GPRK)
Peter KROMLIDIS  (DPRK)
Chris LAMB  (MELB)
Patrick LANDY  (ALBY)
Les LEE  (WOD)
Aaron LEEDER-CHARD  (BPRK)
Ashleigh LEHMANN  (WOD)
Rob LEIVA  (MELB)
Gavin LEON  (SYD)
Chris LETCHER  (GFTH)
Tim LETHBRIDGE  (ALBY)
Justin LIM  (MELB)
David LIMOLI  (MELB)
Camilla LINHART  (ALBY)
Emily LINHART  (ALBY)
Yanni LLOGA  (MELB)
Jon LONGRIDGE  (MELB)
Zoltan LUKACS  (ACT)
David MABON  (HAY)
John MABON  (HAY)
Harry MACPHERSONWOD  (ALBY)
Jake MACPHERSONWOD  (ALBY)
Andrew MARINO  (GRNV)
Ned MCCORMACK  (WOD)
Tom MCKIMMIE  (WOD) ....Withdrawn Mar.02
Scott MCNAMARA  (MELB)
Ben MCPHERSON  (WOD)
Craig MCPHERSON  (WOD)
John MCVEAN  (WOD)
Cameron MEAGHER  (WOD)
Karen MEREDITH  (ALBY)
Ephraim MITCHELL  (ALBY)
Nicole MITCHELL  (GRNV)
Wayne MITCHELL  (GRNV)
Aaron MONK  (GCRK)
Sebastian MONKA  (WOD)
Madelaine MOORE  (ALBY)
Ash MOSES  (BUND)
James MOXEY  (WOD)
Larry MURISON  (ALBY)
Dennis MURNANE  (WOD)
Laura MURNANE  (WOD) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
Liam MURPHY  (WOD)
Seamus MURPHY  (WOD)
Luke MURTAGH  (WOD)
Ben MYERS  (MELB)
Mark NEIL  (WOD)
Madi NICHOLSON  (WOD)
David NOTZ  (WOD)
James O'BRIEN  (SYD) .... Withdrawn Feb.27
Ryland O'BRIEN  (GFTH)
Steven O'CONNELL  (WOD)
Kate O'NEILL  (ALBY)
Mackinlay O'NEILL  (ALBY)
Kara O'REILLY  (DPRK)
Steve O'REILLY  (DPRK)
Chloe OATES  (GFTH)
Mitchell OATES  (GFTH)
Riley OBERIN  (ALBY)
Sage OPITZ  (RYE)
Matt ORTIZ  (ALBY)
Andy ORTON  (WANG)
Sandra OSBORNE  (WANG)
Donna PARR  (GFTH)
Joel PARR  (GFTH)
Kaine PARSONS  (GCRK) .... Withdrawn Mar.03
Kelsey PATTERSON  (WANG)
Ryan PATTERSON  (WANG)
Elliot PAYNE  (CANT)
Emily PAYNE  (GRNV)
Glenn PAYNE  (GRNV)
Joanne PAYNE  (GRNV)
Robert PAYNE  (GRNV)
Robert PAYNE  (CANT)
Janelle PEACOCK  (WOD)
Mitchell PEACOCK  (WOD)
Jamie PEMALAAR  (WOD)
Daniel PIERGROSSE  (WOD)
Beau PLEMING  (GCRK)
Zack PLEMING  (GCRK)
James POPPLETON  (MELB)
Jessica PORTER  (WOD)
Rob POTT  (ACT)
Nathan PRICE  (ACT)
Margaret PRIDMORE  (WOD)
Jordan PSALTIS  (GRNV)
Jesse PSALTIS  (GRNV)
Les PSALTIS  (GRNV)
Vicki PSALTIS  (GRNV)
Zachary PSALTIS  (GRNV)
Brody QUINN  (GCRK)
Madelyn QUINN  (WOD)
Rory QUINN  (GCRK)
Andrew RABINOVICH  (MELB)
Laura RABINOVICH  (MELB)
Rodolfo RABINOVICH  (MELB)
Jonathon RADFORD  (WOD)
Mitchell RANSOME  (GRNV)
Taylah RANSOME  (GRNV)
Cheryl RAWLE  (GFTH)
Aidan REID  (ALBY)
Tom REID  (ALBY)
Brendon ROBIN  (WOD)
Johnny ROBIN  (WOD)
Karlee ROBIN  (WOD)
Mathew ROBIN  (WOD)
Michael ROBIN  (WOD)
Benjamin ROBINSON  (BLRT)
Donald ROBINSON  (BLRT)
Janet ROBINSON  (BLRT)
Samual ROBINSON  (BLRT)
Sarah ROBINSON  (BLRT)
Greg RODWELL  (ACT)
Daniel RUMBOLD  (BECH)
James RUMBOLD  (BECH)
Ben RUSSELL  (WOD)
Bernard RUSSELL  (AVON)
Ros RUSSELL  (AVON)
Scott RUSSELL  (AVON)
Tessa RUSSELL  (AVON)
Tom RUSSELL  (AVON)
Benjamin RYAN  (GFTH)
Adam RYNSAARDT  (ILWA)
Emily RYNSAARDT  (ILWA)
Nicole RYNSAARDT  (ILWA)
Patrick RYNSAARDT  (ILWA)
Peter RYNSAARDT  (ILWA)
Robert RYNSAARDT  (ILWA)
Susan RYNSAARDT  (ILWA)
John SAMARTZIS  (GRNV)
Matthew SAMARTZIS  (GRNV)
Nicholas SAMARTZIS  (GRNV)
Amy SARIMAN  (WOD)
Dave SARROFF  (ALBY)
Alyssa SAVILL  (HOLB)
Brianna SCHILG  (ALBY)
Keiran SCHULZ  (WOD) .... Withdrawn Mar.03
Paul SCHULZ  (WOD)
Jacob SCOTT  (WOD)
Mark SHANAHAN  (ALBY)
Phil SHANAHAN  (ALBY) ....Withdrawn Feb.21
David SHEATHER  (WOD)
Jordan SHEATHER  (WOD)
Amy SHIPPERD  (DPRK)
Lauren SIMPSON  (ACT)
Douglas SMITH  (WANG)
Troy SMITH  (ALBY)
Maggie SNOWDON  (WANG)
Spiero SPEREANOPOLUS  (MELB)
David SPIERINGS  (MELB)
Alex STAVROPOULOS  (MELB)
Lachlan STEAIN  (WOD)
Nick STEAIN  (WOD)
James STEELE  (CANT)
Rod STEELE  (CANT)
M1 SUB  (WOD)
Alice SULLIVAN  (MBTY)
Joey SWAYSLAND  (WGGA)
Jess SYMONS  (WOD)
Shadi TALEB  (MELB)
Simon TANKEY  (ACT)
Abigal TERE-APISAH  (WOD)
Luke THOMPSON  (WOD)
James THORP  (ACT)
Josh THORP  (WOD)
Mitchell THORP  (WOD)
Tony THORP  (WOD)
Maddison TOBIAS  (ALBY)
Mellanie TRIVETT  (MELB)
Michael TURLEVSKI  (MELB)
Brandon TURNER  (WOD)
Andrew TWIST  (GRNV)
Ben VAUGHAN  (WOD)
Darcy VESCIO  (WANG)
Louis VESCIO  (WANG)
Dolen VOGEL  (ALBY)
Matthew VOGEL  (ALBY)
Joseph WALKER  (ALBY)
Allison WALSH  (ALBY)
Daniel WALSH  (WARA)
Scott WALSH  (WANG) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
Josh WALTERS  (WOD)
Shaun WATERS  (MELB)
Jessica WELTNER  (ALBY)
Alexandra WHITEHEAD  (DPRK)
Peter WHITEHEAD  (DPRK)
Shae WHITTY  (GFTH)
Frank WILLIAMS  (WOOL)
Gary WILLIAMS  (GRNV)
John WILLIAMS  (WOOL)
Joe WILLIAMS  (WOD)
Jayden WILLIAMS  (GRNV)
Madeleine WILLIAMS  (GRNV)
Keith WILSON  (FRNK)
Matthew WILSON  (YARW)
Nick WILSON  (FRNK)
Anna WORTMANN  (WOD)
Tamara WRIGHT  (RSYR)
Ken WURTZ  (ALBY)
Rod WURTZ  (ALBY)
Haley ZOVIC  (WOD)
Partner1 REQUIRED  (WOD)
Partner2 REQUIRED  (WOD)
Partner3 REQUIRED  (WOD)
Partner4 REQUIRED  (WOD)
Partner5 REQUIRED  (WOD)
Jacqui BOSANKO  (WOD)
Steph O'NEILL  (ALBY)
Julian STERLING  (ALBY)
BUND - Bundoora   BEAU - Beaumaris   BLRT - Ballarat   BNLA - Benalla   BECH - Beechworth  
CANT - Canterbury   DPRK - Dendy Park - Melb   FRNK - Frankston   GFTH - Griffith   GRNV - Greenvale  
GREN - Grenfell   GPRK - Grace Park - Melb   GCRK - Georges Creek   HAY - Hay   HTHM - Heathmont  
HOLB - Holbrook   ILWA - Illawarra   KNGP - Kings Park - Melbourne   MELB - Melbourne   MBTY - Mount Beauty  
RSYR - Royal South Yarra   RYE - Rye   SYD - Sydney   WOOL - Woolongong   WOD - Wodonga  
WANG - Wangaratta   WGGA - Wagga Wagga   WARA - Warragul   YARW - Yarrawonga  
2 Chris ALEXANDER (DPRK)
3 Matt ANDREWS (WGGA)
4 Michael ARNAUDON (ACT)
5 Julian ARNOLD (DPRK)
6 Brandon BRYANT (BUND)
7 David CHETT (CANT)
8 Jade CULPH (WOD)
9 Evan DAVIS (ACT)
10 Thomas GANNON (ALBY)
11 David HENRY (CANT)
12 Norton HILLS (ACT)
13 Daniel HUNT (KNGP)
14 Peter KROMLIDIS (DPRK)
15 Patrick LANDY (ALBY)
16 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (BPRK)
17 Gavin LEON (SYD)
18 Chris LETCHER (GFTH)
19 Jon LONGRIDGE (MELB)
20 David MABON (HAY)
21 Scott MCNAMARA (MELB)
22 Ephraim MITCHELL (ALBY)
23 Larry MURISON (ALBY)
24 Joel PARR (GFTH)
25 Elliot PAYNE (CANT)
26 Nathan PRICE (ACT)
27 Andrew RABINOVICH (MELB)
28 Aidan REID (ALBY)
29 Greg RODWELL (ACT)
30 Peter RYNSAARDT (ILWA)
31 Mark SHANAHAN (ALBY)
32 Douglas SMITH (WANG)
33 Troy SMITH (ALBY)
34 David SPIERINGS (MELB)
35 Alex STAVROPOULOS (MELB)
36 Joey SWAYSLAND (WGGA)
37 Simon TANKEY (ACT)
38 James THORP (ACT)
39 Michael TURLEVSKI (MELB)
40 Daniel WALSH (WARA)
41 Shaun WATERS (MELB)
1 Jessie ADAMS (MELB)
2 Miel BALESTRAT (MELB)
3 Natalie BARBIR (SYD)
4 Sarah BARTLETT (MELB)
5 Brooke BRUSTOLIN (WGGA)
6 Alana CAMM (BEAU)
7 Emma CIOFFI (MELB)
8 Montana GRENFELL (MELB)
9 Prue HANCOCK (GREN)
10 Victoria JONES (ALBY)
11 Tanja KLENKOSKI (GPRK)
12 Laura RABINOVICH (MELB)
13 Nicole RYNSAARDT (ILWA)
14 Amy SHIPPERD (DPRK)
15 Lauren SIMPSON (ACT)
16 Abigal TERE-APISAH (WOD)
17 Maddison TOBIAS (ALBY)
18 Alexandra WHITEHEAD (DPRK)
19 Shae WHITTY (GFTH)
20 Tamara WRIGHT (RSYR)
1 Lewis AHERN & Aidan REID (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Chris ALEXANDER & Peter KROMLIDIS (DPRK) (DPRK)
3 Matt ANDREWS & Jade CULPH (WGGA) (WOD)
4 Michael ARNAUDON & Nathan PRICE (ACT) (ACT)
5 Julian ARNOLD & David SPIERINGS (DPRK) (MELB)
6 David CHETT & Elliot PAYNE (CANT) (CANT)
7 Evan DAVIS & Simon TANKEY (ACT) (ACT)
8 Thomas GANNON & Gavin LEON (ALBY) (SYD)
9 David HENRY & Robert PAYNE (CANT) (CANT)
10 Daniel HUNT & Alex STAVROPOULOS (KNGP) (MELB)
11 Patrick LANDY & James THORP (ALBY) (ACT)
12 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD & Andrew RABINOVICH (BPRK) (MELB)
13 Chris LETCHER & Joel PARR (GFTH) (GFTH)
14 Jon LONGRIDGE & Michael TURLEVSKI (MELB) (MELB)
15 Scott MCNAMARA & Douglas SMITH (MELB) (WANG)
16 Cameron MEAGHER & Greg RODWELL (WOD) (ACT)
17 Ephraim MITCHELL & Larry MURISON (ALBY) (ALBY)
18 Mark SHANAHAN & Rod WURTZ (ALBY) (ALBY)
19 Troy SMITH & Ken WURTZ (ALBY) (ALBY)
20 Joey SWAYSLAND & Shaun WATERS (WGGA) (MELB)
21 Shadi TALEB & Daniel WALSH (MELB) (WARA)
1 Jessie ADAMS & Tamara WRIGHT (MELB) (RSYR)
2 Di BALESTRAT & Miel BALESTRAT (MELB) (MELB)
3 Sarah BARTLETT & Lauren SIMPSON (MELB) (ACT)
4 Brooke BRUSTOLIN & Prue HANCOCK (WGGA) (GREN)
5 Maddison GREGOR & Shae WHITTY (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Laura RABINOVICH & Alyssa SAVILL (MELB) (HOLB)
7 Amy SHIPPERD & Alexandra WHITEHEAD (DPRK) (DPRK)
8 Abigal TERE-APISAH & Maddison TOBIAS (WOD) (ALBY)
1 Di BALESTRAT (F) & Douglas SMITH (M) (MELB) (WANG)
2 Nicole BOUFFLER (F) & Joey SWAYSLAND (M) (WGGA) (WGGA)
3 Brandon BRYANT (M) & Bronwyn GOODMAN (F) (BUND) (BUND)
4 Emma CIOFFI (F) & David SPIERINGS (M) (MELB) (MELB)
5 Laura ELLWOOD (F) & Aidan REID (M) (ALBY) (ALBY)
6 Prue HANCOCK (F) & James THORP (M) (GREN) (ACT)
7 Andrew RABINOVICH (M) & Laura RABINOVICH (F) (MELB) (MELB)
8 Greg RODWELL (M) & Lauren SIMPSON (F) (ACT) (ACT)
9 Nicole RYNSAARDT (F) & Peter RYNSAARDT (M) (ILWA) (ILWA)
10 Alexandra WHITEHEAD (F) & Peter WHITEHEAD (M) (DPRK) (DPRK)
1 Lewis AHERN (ALBY)
2 Chris ALEXANDER (DPRK)
3 David CHETT (CANT)
4 Adib GOLSHAN (ALBY)
5 Blake GREGOR (GFTH)
6 Juston GUGLIELMINO (GFTH)
7 David HENRY (CANT)
8 Norton HILLS (ACT)
9 Grant KENDALL (MELB)
10 Peter KROMLIDIS (DPRK)
11 Chris LAMB (MELB)
12 Patrick LANDY (ALBY)
13 Ephraim MITCHELL (ALBY)
14 Joel PARR (GFTH)
15 Elliot PAYNE (CANT)
16 Robert PAYNE (CANT)
17 Aidan REID (ALBY)
18 Peter RYNSAARDT (ILWA)
19 Dave SARROFF (ALBY)
20 Alex STAVROPOULOS (MELB)
21 Shadi TALEB (MELB)
22 Andrew TWIST (GRNV)
23 Daniel WALSH (WARA)
24 Rod WURTZ (ALBY)
2 Sarah BARTLETT (MELB)
3 Maddison GREGOR (GFTH)
4 Prue HANCOCK (GREN)
5 Alyssa SAVILL (HOLB)
6 Amy SHIPPERD (DPRK)
7 Abigal TERE-APISAH (WOD)
8 Maddison TOBIAS (ALBY)
1 Scott ANSCOMBE (MELB)
2 James FOSTER (ALBY)
3 Adib GOLSHAN (ALBY)
4 Blake GREGOR (GFTH)
5 Juston GUGLIELMINO (GFTH)
6 David HENRY (CANT)
7 Cameron HILLAS (ALBY)
8 Daniel HUNT (KNGP)
9 Gareth JONES (ALBY)
10 Chris LAMB (MELB)
11 Yanni LLOGA (MELB)
12 David MABON (HAY)
13 John MABON (HAY)
14 Mark NEIL (WOD)
15 Riley OBERIN (ALBY)
16 Elliot PAYNE (CANT)
17 Robert PAYNE (CANT)
18 James POPPLETON (MELB)
19 Jonathon RADFORD (WOD)
20 James RUMBOLD (BECH)
21 Dave SARROFF (ALBY)
22 Alex STAVROPOULOS (MELB)
23 Shadi TALEB (MELB)
2 Maddison GREGOR (GFTH)
3 Prue HANCOCK (GREN)
4 Laura RABINOVICH (MELB)
5 Alyssa SAVILL (HOLB)
6 Abigal TERE-APISAH (WOD)
7 Mellanie TRIVETT (MELB)
2 David CHETT & Elliot PAYNE (CANT) (CANT)
3 James FOSTER & Riley OBERIN (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Blake GREGOR & Joel PARR (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Juston GUGLIELMINO & John MABON (GFTH) (HAY)
6 David HENRY & Robert PAYNE (CANT) (CANT)
7 Phillip KELLY & Andrew TWIST (GRNV) (GRNV)
8 Grant KENDALL & Ben MYERS (MELB) (MELB)
9 Chris LAMB & James POPPLETON (MELB) (MELB)
10 Rob LEIVA & Yanni LLOGA (MELB) (MELB)
11 David MABON & Shadi TALEB (HAY) (MELB)
12 John MCVEAN & Paul SCHULZ (WOD) (WOD)
2 Laura ELLWOOD & Madelaine MOORE (ALBY) (ALBY)
3 Sophie HICKS & Cheryl RAWLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 James FOSTER (M) & Madelaine MOORE (F) (ALBY) (ALBY)
3 Maddison GREGOR (F) & Joel PARR (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Chris LAMB (M) & ____________(F) (MELB) ( )
5 Yanni LLOGA (M) & Mellanie TRIVETT (F) (MELB) (MELB)
6 David MABON (M) & Jacqui BOSANKO (F) (HAY) (WOD)
7 James POPPLETON (M) & ____________(F) (MELB) ( )
8 Partner1 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (WOD) ( )
9 Partner2 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (WOD) ( )
10 Partner3 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (WOD) ( )
2 Tavis BERGAMIN (GFTH)
3 Brad BOSANKO (WOD)
4 Tom GIBSON (WOD)
5 Juston GUGLIELMINO (GFTH)
6 Cameron HILLAS (ALBY)
7 Paul HUNT (KNGP)
8 Gareth JONES (ALBY)
9 Rob LEIVA (MELB)
10 Justin LIM (MELB)
11 Yanni LLOGA (MELB)
12 Zoltan LUKACS (ACT)
13 John MABON (HAY)
14 Mark NEIL (WOD)
15 Steven O'CONNELL (WOD)
16 Mitchell OATES (GFTH)
17 Robert PAYNE (CANT)
18 Rob POTT (ACT)
19 Jonathon RADFORD (WOD)
20 James RUMBOLD (BECH)
21 Lachlan STEAIN (WOD)
22 Luke THOMPSON (WOD)
23 Frank WILLIAMS (WOOL)
24 Gary WILLIAMS (GRNV)
2 Sarah GANDOLFO (GRNV)
3 Kay GIFFIN (ACT)
4 Alyssa SAVILL (HOLB)
5 Brianna SCHILG (ALBY)
6 Mellanie TRIVETT (MELB)
2 Tavis BERGAMIN & Blake GREGOR (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Brad BOSANKO & Geoff DAVIES (WOD) (BNLA)
4 John FITZGERALD & Patrick FITZGERALD (MELB) (MELB)
5 Jason GENTILE & Luke THOMPSON (ALBY) (WOD)
6 Ben GORDON & Juston GUGLIELMINO (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Jesse HILL & Tim LETHBRIDGE (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 Cameron HILLAS & Gareth JONES (ALBY) (ALBY)
9 Eric KERR & Daniel PIERGROSSE (WOD) (WOD)
10 Rob LEIVA & Yanni LLOGA (MELB) (MELB)
11 Zoltan LUKACS & Rob POTT (ACT) (ACT)
12 John MCVEAN & Paul SCHULZ (WOD) (WOD)
13 Mark NEIL & Michael ROBIN (WOD) (WOD)
14 Steven O'CONNELL & David SHEATHER (WOD) (WOD)
15 Patrick RYNSAARDT & Peter RYNSAARDT (ILWA) (ILWA)
2 Hannah DATE & Maddison GREGOR (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Lisa GANDOLFO & Vicki PSALTIS (GRNV) (GRNV)
4 Karen MEREDITH & Allison WALSH (ALBY) (ALBY)
5 Emily RYNSAARDT & Nicole RYNSAARDT (ILWA) (ILWA)
6 Mellanie TRIVETT & Jacqui BOSANKO (MELB) (WOD)
2 Brad BOSANKO (M) & Jacqui BOSANKO (F) (WOD) (WOD)
3 Virginia BRANDMEIER (F) & Les LEE (M) (WOD) (WOD)
4 Janet FURST (F) & Michael ROBIN (M) (WOD) (WOD)
5 Jason GANDOLFO (M) & Sarah GANDOLFO (F) (GRNV) (GRNV)
6 Amy GROAT (F) & Riley OBERIN (M) (WOD) (ALBY)
7 Mark NEIL (M) & ____________(F) (WOD) ( )
8 Adam RYNSAARDT (M) & Nicole RYNSAARDT (F) (ILWA) (ILWA)
9 Partner2 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (WOD) ( )
10 Partner3 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (WOD) ( )
2 Luke BEHRENDS (WOD)
3 Tavis BERGAMIN (GFTH)
4 Wil BLOMELEY (WOD)
5 Jake BURNS (RYE)
6 Steven COOK (WOD)
7 Thomas ELLWOOD (ALBY)
8 Joel GORDON (GFTH)
9 Raymond GRAY (WOD)
10 James GREENWOOD (WOD)
11 Daniel GRIFFIN (WOD)
12 Justin LIM (MELB)
13 David LIMOLI (MELB)
14 Zoltan LUKACS (ACT)
15 Dennis MURNANE (WOD)
16 Liam MURPHY (WOD)
17 David NOTZ (WOD)
18 Ryland O'BRIEN (GFTH)
19 Mitchell OATES (GFTH)
20 Sage OPITZ (RYE)
21 Andy ORTON (WANG)
22 Daniel PIERGROSSE (WOD)
23 Rob POTT (ACT)
24 Benjamin ROBINSON (BLRT)
25 Daniel RUMBOLD (BECH)
26 Lachlan STEAIN (WOD)
27 James STEELE (CANT)
28 Joseph WALKER (ALBY)
29 Gary WILLIAMS (GRNV)
2 Hannah DATE (GFTH)
3 Kay GIFFIN (ACT)
4 Sophie HICKS (GFTH)
5 Kara O'REILLY (DPRK)
6 Jessica WELTNER (ALBY)
2 Wil BLOMELEY & Daniel PIERGROSSE (WOD) (WOD)
3 Tom DONALDSON & Joseph WALKER (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Bryce GARVEY & Brendan HODGKIN (WOD) (WOD)
5 Raymond GRAY & David NOTZ (WOD) (WOD)
6 James GREENWOOD & Joe WILLIAMS (WOD) (WOD)
7 Jesse HILL & Tim LETHBRIDGE (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 Zoltan LUKACS & Rob POTT (ACT) (ACT)
9 Wayne MITCHELL & Bernard RUSSELL (GRNV) (AVON)
10 Dennis MURNANE & Nick WILSON (WOD) (FRNK)
11 Daniel RUMBOLD & James RUMBOLD (BECH) (BECH)
12 Lachlan STEAIN & Nick STEAIN (WOD) (WOD)
13 James STEELE & Rod STEELE (CANT) (CANT)
2 Kay GIFFIN & _______________ (ACT) ( )
3 Karen MEREDITH & Allison WALSH (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Madelaine MOORE & Amy SARIMAN (ALBY) (WOD)
2 Cherie BEHRENDS (F) & Daniel GRIFFIN (M) (WOD) (WOD)
3 Edward BENSON (M) & Eliza BENSON (F) (ALBY) (WOD)
4 Jessica BERGAMIN (F) & Ben GORDON (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Judy BOSANKO (F) & Geoff DAVIES (M) (WOD) (BNLA)
6 Andrew COULSTON (M) & Anna WORTMANN (F) (WOD) (WOD)
7 Thomas ELLWOOD (M) & Jessica WELTNER (F) (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 Lisa GANDOLFO (F) & Wayne MITCHELL (M) (GRNV) (GRNV)
9 Jason GENTILE (M) & Kate O'NEILL (F) (ALBY) (ALBY)
10 Kay GIFFIN (F) & Zoltan LUKACS (M) (ACT) (ACT)
11 Mitchell GLASS (M) & Amy GROAT (F) (WOD) (WOD)
12 Kara O'REILLY (F) & Steve O'REILLY (M) (DPRK) (DPRK)
13 Rob POTT (M) & ____________(F) (ACT) ( )
2 Wil BLOMELEY (WOD)
3 David BOZIKAS (BUND)
4 Jake BURNS (RYE)
5 Jack CATANZARITI (GFTH)
6 Michael CLARK (WANG)
7 Sam CONDON (WOD)
8 Callum FORCK (WOD)
9 Jason GANDOLFO (GRNV)
10 Joel GORDON (GFTH)
11 Joshua GRAETZ (ALBY)
12 Braden GREALY (WOD)
13 Daniel GRIFFIN (WOD)
14 Tim HALLINAN (WOD)
15 David LIMOLI (MELB)
16 James MOXEY (WOD)
17 Liam MURPHY (WOD)
18 Steve O'REILLY (DPRK)
19 Sage OPITZ (RYE)
20 Ryan PATTERSON (WANG)
21 Daniel PIERGROSSE (WOD)
22 Jesse PSALTIS (GRNV)
23 Rodolfo RABINOVICH (MELB)
24 Johnny ROBIN (WOD)
25 Mathew ROBIN (WOD)
26 Daniel RUMBOLD (BECH)
27 Ben RUSSELL (WOD)
28 Nick STEAIN (WOD)
29 James STEELE (CANT)
30 Rod STEELE (CANT)
31 Joseph WALKER (ALBY)
2 Samantha GREENWOOD (WOD)
3 Kara O'REILLY (DPRK)
4 Chloe OATES (GFTH)
5 Kelsey PATTERSON (WANG)
6 Jessica PORTER (WOD)
7 Karlee ROBIN (WOD)
8 Emily RYNSAARDT (ILWA)
2 Bryce ANDERSON & Shaun BYRNES (WOD) (WOD)
3 Luke BEHRENDS & Daniel GRIFFIN (WOD) (WOD)
4 Jake BURNS & Sage OPITZ (RYE) (RYE)
5 Jack CATANZARITI & Joel GORDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Michael CLARK & Ryan PATTERSON (WANG) (WANG)
7 Sam CONDON & Josh THORP (WOD) (WOD)
8 Callum FORCK & James MOXEY (WOD) (WOD)
9 Joshua GRAETZ & Johnny ROBIN (ALBY) (WOD)
10 Braden GREALY & Ben RUSSELL (WOD) (WOD)
11 John HEMSLEY & Les PSALTIS (GRNV) (GRNV)
12 David LIMOLI & Spiero SPEREANOPOLUS (MELB) (MELB)
13 Andrew MARINO & Jesse PSALTIS (GRNV) (GRNV)
14 Sebastian MONKA & Mitchell THORP (WOD) (WOD)
15 Liam MURPHY & Seamus MURPHY (WOD) (WOD)
16 Donald ROBINSON & Samual ROBINSON (BLRT) (BLRT)
17 James STEELE & Rod STEELE (CANT) (CANT)
18 Keith WILSON & Nick WILSON (FRNK) (FRNK)
2 Eliza BENSON & Donna GRIFFITH (WOD) (WOD)
3 Jessica BERGAMIN & Chloe OATES (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Emma CARDWELL & Jessica PORTER (WOD) (WOD)
5 Sarah FLOWER & Haley ZOVIC (WOD) (WOD)
6 Kelsey PATTERSON & Darcy VESCIO (WANG) (WANG)
7 Janet ROBINSON & Sarah ROBINSON (BLRT) (BLRT)
8 Emily RYNSAARDT & Susan RYNSAARDT (ILWA) (ILWA)
2 Louise BARTLETT (F) & Rodolfo RABINOVICH (M) (MELB) (MELB)
3 Cherie BEHRENDS (F) & Luke BEHRENDS (M) (WOD) (WOD)
4 Fiona BLOMELEY (F) & James BLOMELEY (M) (WOD) (WOD)
5 David BOZIKAS (M) & Ash MOSES (F) (BUND) (BUND)
6 Natalie BRANDMEIER (F) & Ben HICKEY (M) (WOD) (WOD)
7 Emma CARDWELL (F) & Nick STEAIN (M) (WOD) (WOD)
8 Michael CLARK (M) & Kelsey PATTERSON (F) (WANG) (WANG)
9 Sam CONDON (M) & Amy GROAT (F) (WOD) (WOD)
10 Kurt DUNSTAN (M) & Melinna FURST (F) (WOD) (WOD)
11 Penny FLANNERY (F) & Nick WILSON (M) (MELB) (FRNK)
12 Ellie FLOWER (F) & Liam MURPHY (M) (WOD) (WOD)
13 Sarah FLOWER (F) & Seamus MURPHY (M) (WOD) (WOD)
14 Joel GORDON (M) & Chloe OATES (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
15 James GREENWOOD (M) & Samantha GREENWOOD (F) (WOD) (WOD)
16 Nicole MITCHELL (F) & Tom RUSSELL (M) (GRNV) (AVON)
17 Kara O'REILLY (F) & Steve O'REILLY (M) (DPRK) (DPRK)
18 Andy ORTON (M) & Maggie SNOWDON (F) (WANG) (WANG)
19 Ryan PATTERSON (M) & Darcy VESCIO (F) (WANG) (WANG)
20 Joanne PAYNE (F) & Les PSALTIS (M) (GRNV) (GRNV)
21 Madelyn QUINN (F) & Mitchell THORP (M) (WOD) (WOD)
22 Johnny ROBIN (M) & Karlee ROBIN (F) (WOD) (WOD)
23 Donald ROBINSON (M) & Sarah ROBINSON (F) (BLRT) (BLRT)
24 Emily RYNSAARDT (F) & Robert RYNSAARDT (M) (ILWA) (ILWA)
25 Josh THORP (M) & Anna WORTMANN (F) (WOD) (WOD)
26 Steph O'NEILL (F) & Julian STERLING (M) (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Tavis BERGAMIN (GFTH)
3 Jake BURNS (RYE)
4 Michael CLARK (WANG)
5 Thomas GANNON (ALBY)
6 Bryce GARVEY (WOD)
7 Mitchell GLASS (WOD)
8 Adib GOLSHAN (ALBY)
9 Ben GORDON (GFTH)
10 James GREENWOOD (WOD)
11 Ryan HEMSLEY (GRNV)
12 Ben HICKEY (WOD)
13 Brendan HODGKIN (WOD)
14 Gareth JONES (ALBY)
15 Andrew MARINO (GRNV)
16 Ryland O'BRIEN (GFTH)
17 Mitchell OATES (GFTH)
18 Sage OPITZ (RYE)
19 Andy ORTON (WANG)
20 Ryan PATTERSON (WANG)
21 Robert PAYNE (GRNV)
22 Adam RYNSAARDT (ILWA)
23 Patrick RYNSAARDT (ILWA)
24 Nick STEAIN (WOD)
25 Josh THORP (WOD)
2 Emma CARDWELL (WOD)
3 Sarah GANDOLFO (GRNV)
4 Camilla LINHART (ALBY)
5 Emily LINHART (ALBY)
6 Margaret PRIDMORE (WOD)
7 Darcy VESCIO (WANG)
2 Tavis BERGAMIN & Blake GREGOR (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Wil BLOMELEY & Steven COOK (WOD) (WOD)
4 Jake BURNS & Sage OPITZ (RYE) (RYE)
5 Sam CONDON & Mitchell GLASS (WOD) (WOD)
6 Ben CROMPVOETS & Ben VAUGHAN (WOD) (WOD)
7 Bryce GARVEY & Josh THORP (WOD) (WOD)
8 Braden GREALY & Ben RUSSELL (WOD) (WOD)
9 Ryan HEMSLEY & Robert PAYNE (GRNV) (GRNV)
10 Brendan HODGKIN & Jamie PEMALAAR (WOD) (WOD)
2 Emma CARDWELL & Jessica PORTER (WOD) (WOD)
3 Carolyn EDDY & Madi NICHOLSON (WOD) (WOD)
4 Camilla LINHART & Emily LINHART (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Patrick ALLEN (WOD)
3 Edward BENSON (ALBY)
4 Mason BROWN (WOD)
5 Harrison CALLAHAN (WANG)
6 Jack CATANZARITI (GFTH)
7 Joseph CICCONE (WOD)
8 Steven COOK (WOD)
9 Andrew COULSTON (WOD)
10 Jack CRAIG (WOD)
11 Ben CROMPVOETS (WOD)
12 Thomas ELLWOOD (ALBY)
13 Patrick FITZGERALD (MELB)
14 Mark FOGARTY (ALBY)
15 Jason GANDOLFO (GRNV)
16 Tom GIBSON (WOD)
17 Joel GORDON (GFTH)
18 Joshua GRAETZ (ALBY)
19 Matthew GRAHAM (WOD)
20 Tim HALLINAN (WOD)
21 Harry HEATH (ALBY)
22 Eric KERR (WOD)
23 Andrew MARINO (GRNV)
24 Sebastian MONKA (WOD)
25 Luke MURTAGH (WOD)
26 Ryland O'BRIEN (GFTH)
27 Mackinlayhaley HAYLEY_O'NEILL (ALBY)
28 Mitchell OATES (GFTH)
29 Zack PLEMING (GCRK)
30 Jesse PSALTIS (GRNV)
31 Mitchell RANSOME (GRNV)
32 Johnny ROBIN (WOD)
33 Benjamin ROBINSON (BLRT)
34 Ben RUSSELL (WOD)
35 Tom RUSSELL (AVON)
36 Adam RYNSAARDT (ILWA)
37 Patrick RYNSAARDT (ILWA)
38 Mitchell THORP (WOD)
39 Ben VAUGHAN (WOD)
40 Louis VESCIO (WANG)
41 Joseph WALKER (ALBY)
42 Nick WILSON (FRNK)
2 Hannah DATE (GFTH)
3 Caitlyn ESSEX-CLARK (WOD)
4 Ellie FLOWER (WOD)
5 Samantha GREENWOOD (WOD)
6 Ashley HEMSLEY (GRNV)
7 Sophie HICKS (GFTH)
8 Jessica HUMPHREY (WANG)
9 Ashleigh LEHMANN (WOD)
10 Nicole MITCHELL (GRNV)
11 Kelsey PATTERSON (WANG)
12 Emily PAYNE (GRNV)
13 Madelyn QUINN (WOD)
14 Brianna SCHILG (ALBY)
15 Maggie SNOWDON (WANG)
16 Alice SULLIVAN (MBTY)
17 Jess SYMONS (WOD)
18 Anna WORTMANN (WOD)
2 Patrick ALLEN & Luke MURTAGH (WOD) (WOD)
3 Hayden ALLSOP & Mitchell THORP (WOD) (WOD)
4 Mason BROWN & Jack CRAIG (WOD) (WOD)
5 Harrison CALLAHAN & Joshua GRAETZ (WANG) (ALBY)
6 Andrew CARDWELL & Ben RUSSELL (WOD) (WOD)
7 Joseph CICCONE & Zack PLEMING (WOD) (GCRK)
8 Ben CROMPVOETS & Andrew HEALY (WOD) (WOD)
9 Tom DONALDSON & Joseph WALKER (ALBY) (ALBY)
10 Thomas ELLWOOD & Patrick RYNSAARDT (ALBY) (ILWA)
11 Mark FOGARTY & Harry HEATH (ALBY) (ALBY)
12 Callum FORCK & Eric KERR (WOD) (WOD)
13 Jason GANDOLFO & Jesse PSALTIS (GRNV) (GRNV)
14 Tom GIBSON & _______________ (WOD) ( )
15 Tim HALLINAN & Johnny ROBIN (WOD) (WOD)
16 Ned MCCORMACK & Brandon TURNER (WOD) (WOD)
17 Ryland O'BRIEN & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
18 Scott RUSSELL & Tom RUSSELL (AVON) (AVON)
2 Amy DARMODY & Jordan SHEATHER (WOD) (WOD)
3 Hannah DATE & Sophie HICKS (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Ellie FLOWER & Jess SYMONS (WOD) (WOD)
5 Ashley HEMSLEY & Emily PAYNE (GRNV) (GRNV)
6 Nicole MITCHELL & Taylah RANSOME (GRNV) (GRNV)
7 Kelsey PATTERSON & Maggie SNOWDON (WANG) (WANG)
2 Sam BROUWER (WOD)
3 Jack CATANZARITI (GFTH)
4 Daniel CICCONE (WOD)
5 Shaun DARMODY (WOD)
6 Lachlan DIGHT (ALBY)
7 Isaac EDGAR (ALBY)
8 Patrick FITZGERALD (MELB)
9 Sam GROAT (WOD)
10 Lachlan HANNIGAN (ACT)
11 Andrew HEALY (WOD)
12 Harry MACPHERSON-WOOD (ALBY)
13 Jake MACPHERSON-WOOD (ALBY)
14 Mackinlayhaley HAYLEY_O'NEILL (ALBY)
15 Matt ORTIZ (ALBY)
16 Mitchell PEACOCK (WOD)
17 Beau PLEMING (GCRK)
18 Jordan PSALTIS (GRNV)
19 Brody QUINN (GCRK)
20 Tom REID (ALBY)
21 Mathew ROBIN (WOD)
22 Benjamin ROBINSON (BLRT)
23 Benjamin RYAN (GFTH)
24 Adam RYNSAARDT (ILWA)
25 Matthew SAMARTZIS (GRNV)
26 Louis VESCIO (WANG)
27 Dolen VOGEL (ALBY)
28 Nick WILSON (FRNK)
2 Sophie EDGAR (ALBY)
3 Jessica HUMPHREY (WANG)
4 Chloe OATES (GFTH)
5 Taylah RANSOME (GRNV)
6 Sarah ROBINSON (BLRT)
7 Tessa RUSSELL (AVON)
8 Brianna SCHILG (ALBY)
9 Maggie SNOWDON (WANG)
10 Jessica WELTNER (ALBY)
11 Madeleine WILLIAMS (GRNV)
2 Sam BROUWER & Dolen VOGEL (WOD) (ALBY)
3 Jack CATANZARITI & Joel GORDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Daniel CICCONE & Beau PLEMING (WOD) (GCRK)
5 Shaun DARMODY & Mathew ROBIN (WOD) (WOD)
6 Lachlan DIGHT & Andrew HEALY (ALBY) (WOD)
7 Isaac EDGAR & _______________ (ALBY) ( )
8 Sam GROAT & Jacob SCOTT (WOD) (WOD)
9 Lachlan HANNIGAN & _______________ (ACT) ( )
10 Harry MACPHERSONWOD & Jake MACPHERSONWOD (ALBY) (ALBY)
11 Mackinlay O'NEILL & Adam RYNSAARDT (ALBY) (ILWA)
12 Matt ORTIZ & Tom REID (ALBY) (ALBY)
13 Mitchell PEACOCK & Josh WALTERS (WOD) (WOD)
14 Jordan PSALTIS & Matthew SAMARTZIS (GRNV) (GRNV)
2 Chloe OATES & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
3 Brianna SCHILG & _______________ (ALBY) ( )
2 Cody BRACKENREG (HTHM)
3 Timothy FEEHAN (WANG)
4 Graham HAWKINS (WOD)
5 Jordan PSALTIS (GRNV)
6 Zachary PSALTIS (GRNV)
7 Rory QUINN (GCRK)
8 Brendon ROBIN (WOD)
9 Samual ROBINSON (BLRT)
10 Scott RUSSELL (AVON)
11 Benjamin RYAN (GFTH)
12 Nicholas SAMARTZIS (GRNV)
13 Matthew WILSON (YARW)
2 Sophie EDGAR (ALBY)
3 Madeleine WILLIAMS (GRNV)
2 Sam HARVEY & Matthew WILSON (YARW) (YARW)
3 Zachary PSALTIS & Nicholas SAMARTZIS (GRNV) (GRNV)
4 Brendon ROBIN & Benjamin RYAN (WOD) (GFTH)
2 Brian BENSON & Edward BENSON (ALBY) (ALBY)
3 Cody BRACKENREG & Craig BRACKENREG (HTHM) (HTHM)
4 Bob CRAIG & Jack CRAIG (WOD) (WOD)
5 Brendan DARMODY & Shaun DARMODY (WOD) (WOD)
6 Mitchell DEAN & William DEAN (WOD) (WOD)
7 John FITZGERALD & Patrick FITZGERALD (MELB) (MELB)
8 Gerard FOGARTY & Mark FOGARTY (ALBY) (ALBY)
9 Bryce GARVEY & Mick GARVEY (WOD) (WOD)
10 Ian GREENWOOD & James GREENWOOD (WOD) (WOD)
11 Mark HALLINAN & Tim HALLINAN (WOD) (WOD)
12 John HEMSLEY & Ryan HEMSLEY (GRNV) (GRNV)
13 Daniel HUNT & Paul HUNT (KNGP) (KNGP)
14 Ben MCPHERSON & Craig MCPHERSON (WOD) (WOD)
15 Glenn PAYNE & Robert PAYNE (GRNV) (GRNV)
16 Mathew ROBIN & Michael ROBIN (WOD) (WOD)
17 Benjamin ROBINSON & Donald ROBINSON (BLRT) (BLRT)
18 Bernard RUSSELL & Scott RUSSELL (AVON) (AVON)
19 Patrick RYNSAARDT & Robert RYNSAARDT (ILWA) (ILWA)
20 John SAMARTZIS & Matthew SAMARTZIS (GRNV) (GRNV)
21 James STEELE & Rod STEELE (CANT) (CANT)
22 Josh THORP & Tony THORP (WOD) (WOD)
23 Dolen VOGEL & Matthew VOGEL (ALBY) (ALBY)
24 Gary WILLIAMS & Jayden WILLIAMS (GRNV) (GRNV)
2 Janet FURST & Melinna FURST (WOD) (WOD)
3 Lisa GANDOLFO & Sarah GANDOLFO (GRNV) (GRNV)
4 Ashley HEMSLEY & Janice HEMSLEY (GRNV) (GRNV)
5 Emily PAYNE & Joanne PAYNE (GRNV) (GRNV)
6 Ros RUSSELL & Tessa RUSSELL (AVON) (AVON)
7 Nicole RYNSAARDT & Susan RYNSAARDT (ILWA) (ILWA)
2 Jack CRAIG & Kara CRAIG (WOD) (WOD)
3 Amy DARMODY & Brendan DARMODY (WOD) (WOD)
4 Bryce GARVEY & Jodie GARVEY (WOD) (WOD)
5 Jessica HUMPHREY & Sandra OSBORNE (WANG) (WANG)
6 Donna PARR & Benjamin RYAN (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Janelle PEACOCK & Mitchell PEACOCK (WOD) (WOD)
8 Karlee ROBIN & Michael ROBIN (WOD) (WOD)
9 David SHEATHER & Jordan SHEATHER (WOD) (WOD)
2 Dennis MURNANE & Keith WILSON (WOD) (FRNK)
3 Robert RYNSAARDT & _______________ (ILWA) ( )
4 Frank WILLIAMS & John WILLIAMS (WOOL) (WOOL)
2 Judy BOSANKO & _______________ (WOD) ( )
3 Penny FLANNERY & _______________ (MELB) ( )