WARRNAMBOOL OPEN 2019

Entry Lists as of Sunday, January 20 2019 - 08:24

130 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
130 players participating.
plus 58 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ALET - 1    BEAU - 4    CARM - 3    DPRK - 1    EPRK - 1    GDLE - 11    GEEL - 6    HIGH - 7    JJUC - 5   
KOOY - 1    LIST - 2    MELB - 18    MCBI - 4    MLBE - 7    MLBS - 4    OGRV - 1    RSY - 9    SURF - 19    TWLD - 3   
TORQ - 3    VIC - 8    WARN - 13   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
ABSALOM Michael  (WARN)
^
BATH Tom  (HIGH)
BEARDSELL Alex  (GEEL)
BEHR Ryan  (MCBI)
BIRMINGHAM Ej  (MELB)
BIRMINGHAM John  (MLBS)
BRITTAIN Marcus  (DPRK)
BRITTON Ben  (MELB)
BROWNE Bo  (CARM)
BROWNE Kelli  (MELB)
BROWNE Sienna  (MELB)
BROWNE Tao  (MELB)
^
CAREW Danielle  (VIC)
CAREY Kate  (VIC)
CARPANI Gianfranco  (JJUC)
CAUSON Max  (SURF)
CAYZER Analiese  (GEEL)
CAYZER Taj  (GEEL)
CHARLES Chloe  (HIGH)
CHRISTOU Jason  (MELB)
CLIMPSON Jacob  (HIGH)
^
DODD Michael  (MELB)
DOSSOR Piper  (TORQ)
DYSON Zac  (WARN)
^
ECCLESTON Andrea  (HIGH)
ECCLESTON James  (HIGH)
ECCLESTON Nick  (HIGH)
ELLIS Andrew  (BEAU)
^
FLYNN Kate  (GEEL)
^
GEORGAKOPOULOS Katerina  (MELB)
GRAY Toby  (WARN)
GRIST Charlie  (VIC)
^
HAM Andrew  (GEEL)
HART Jesse  (MELB)
HEPWORTH David  (RSY)
HINDLE Darcy  (SURF)
HINDLE Gary  (SURF)
HINDLE Kelly  (SURF)
HINDLE Lochlan  (SURF)
HINES Katie  (SURF)
HOWLAND Grant  (WARN)
^
JABLONSKI Andrew  (JJUC)
JABLONSKI Eva-May  (SURF)
JABLONSKI Matilda  (JJUC)
JACKSON Lewis  (MELB)
JOHNSON Charlie  (TORQ)
JOHNSON Ross  (TORQ)
^
KENDALL Julia  (VIC)
KRZYSIK Jack  (MLBE)
KRZYSIK Karen  (MELB)
^
LEE Belinda  (GDLE)
LEE Fay  (SURF)
LICHENI Elly  (SURF)
LICHENI Georgia  (SURF)
LICHENI Rodger  (SURF)
LONDON Jess  (WARN)
LUBCKE Braeden  (GDLE)
^
MAYNARD Sam  (MELB)
MCLAREN Paul  (WARN)
MCLEAN Larry  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Tanami  (BEAU)
MCNAMARA Jack  (GEEL)
MCRAE Rachel  (RSY)
MEADOWS Charlie  (GDLE)
MIJIC Danijela  (RSY)
MILLARD Peta  (VIC)
^
NEALES Jenny  (MLBS)
NEALES Tim  (MLBS)
^
O'BRIEN Frances  (MLBS)
O'FARRELL Gemma  (RSY)
O'LEARY Monique  (VIC)
O'NEILL Lachlan  (MLBE)
O'NEILL Rachel  (EPRK)
O'NEILL Robin  (ALET)
OFFICER Kate  (WARN)
OFFICER Robert  (WARN)
OLARU Grigore  (TWLD)
^
PATON Fraser  (WARN)
PATRICK Chelsea  (LIST)
PATRICK Tiffany  (LIST)
PLOWMAN Jack  (SURF)
POULTON Robert  (MELB)
POWELL Jasmin  (JJUC)
POWELL Lucas  (JJUC)
PRESTON Chris  (KOOY)
^
QUINLAN Benjamin  (VIC)
^
RAGAUSKAS Ella  (VIC)
RALPH Abby  (RSY)
RALPH Fiona  (RSY)
RALPH Richard  (RSY)
RALPH Toby  (RSY)
REQUIRED Partner1  (WARN)
RICH Philip  (SURF)
RICHARDSON Cameron  (MELB)
RICHARDSON Rebecca  (MELB)
RISTEVSKI Zac  (TWLD)
ROLLO Adam  (HIGH)
ROSENBERGER Geoffrey  (MCBI)
RUSSELL Huon  (MELB)
^
SAFFIN Oscar  (SURF)
SAVAGE Glen  (WARN)
SCHIAVELLO Tony  (MLBE)
SCHIAVELLO William  (MLBE)
SCHWEITZER Ronald  (MCBI)
SCHWEITZER Zvi  (MCBI)
SCOTT-SANDVIK Tim  (MLBE)
SCOTT Taylen  (WARN)
SENCHENKO Leon  (WARN)
SHIRLOW Patrick  (GDLE)
SMITH Will  (GDLE)
SPITERI Lee  (MELB)
STEVENS Zakhele  (SURF)
^
THOMAS Grace  (BEAU)
TISDALL Sally  (CARM)
TISDALL Thomas  (CARM)
^
VISESCU Dana  (TWLD)
^
WALTERS Beau  (SURF)
WALTERS Kristie  (SURF)
WALTERS Mackenzie  (SURF)
WALTERS Nelly  (SURF)
WATKINS Bryce  (GDLE)
WATKINS Petert  (GDLE)
WATKINS Peterb  (GDLE)
WATSON Craig  (GDLE)
WATSON Harry  (GDLE)
WELLS Kim  (GDLE)
WILLSON Lachlan  (OGRV)
WILSON Madeleine  (MELB)
WONG Richard  (MLBE)
WONG Tennille  (MLBE)
WYNACK Jack  (RSY)

ALET - Airey Inlet    BEAU - Beaumauris    CARM - Carmelite    DPRK - Dendy Park   
EPRK - Eley Park    GDLE - Grovedale    GEEL - Geelong    HIGH - Highton    JJUC - Jan Juc   
KOOY - Kooyong    LIST - Liston    MELB - Melbourne    MCBI - Maccabi    MLBE - Melbournbe Eastern   
MLBS - Melbourne Southern    OGRV - Ocean Grove    RSY - Royal Souyth Yarra    SURF - SurfCoast    TWLD - Tennis World   
TORQ - Torquay    VIC - Victoria    WARN - Warrnambool   


Event Lists as of Sunday, January 20 2019 - 08:24

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51 

^Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES

1   CAYZER Taj   (GEEL)

^Event 2. OPEN LADIES SINGLES

1   O'FARRELL Gemma   (RSY)

^Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

^Event 4. OPEN LADIES DOUBLES

1   MIJIC Danijela & _______________   (RSY)  ( )

^Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   MIJIC Danijela (F) & ____________(M)   (RSY)  ( )

^Event 6. MENS PRESIDENTS SINGLES

1   BEARDSELL Alex   (GEEL)
2   ROSENBERGER Geoffrey   (MCBI)

^Event 7. LADIES PRESIDENTS SINGLES

1   MIJIC Danijela   (RSY)

^Event 8. MENS VETERAN SINGLES

1   O'NEILL Robin   (ALET)
2   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)

^Event 9. LADIES VETERAN SINGLES

1   WALTERS Kristie   (SURF)

^Event 10. MENS VETERAN DOUBLES

1   CAUSON Max & RICH Philip   (SURF)  (SURF)
2   HEPWORTH David & RALPH Richard   (RSY)  (RSY)
3   JOHNSON Ross & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (TORQ)  ( )
4   SCHWEITZER Ronald & _______________   (MCBI)  ( )

^Event 11. LADIES VETERAN DOUBLES

^Event 12. VETERAN MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 13. MENS A GRADE SINGLES

1   BEARDSELL Alex   (GEEL)
2   BRITTON Ben   (MELB)
3   CAYZER Taj   (GEEL)
4   GRIST Charlie   (VIC)
5   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
6   RALPH Richard   (RSY)
7   SCOTT-SANDVIK Tim   (MLBE)

^Event 14. MENS B GRADE SINGLES

1   BEARDSELL Alex   (GEEL)
2   BEHR Ryan   (MCBI)
3   BRITTON Ben   (MELB)
4   DODD Michael   (MELB)
5   ECCLESTON James   (HIGH)
6   GRIST Charlie   (VIC)
7   HART Jesse   (MELB)
8   PLOWMAN Jack   (SURF)
9   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
10   ROSENBERGER Geoffrey   (MCBI)
11   RUSSELL Huon   (MELB)

^Event 15. MENS C GRADE SINGLES

1   BATH Tom   (HIGH)
2   ECCLESTON James   (HIGH)
3   ELLIS Andrew   (BEAU)
4   HART Jesse   (MELB)
5   HEPWORTH David   (RSY)
6   HINDLE Gary   (SURF)
7   HINDLE Lochlan   (SURF)
8   JOHNSON Charlie   (TORQ)
9   MAYNARD Sam   (MELB)
10   MCNAMARA Jack   (GEEL)
11   O'NEILL Robin   (ALET)
12   OLARU Grigore   (TWLD)
13   PATON Fraser   (WARN)
14   RUSSELL Huon   (MELB)
15   SAVAGE Glen   (WARN)
16   SCHIAVELLO Tony   (MLBE)
17   SCHWEITZER Zvi   (MCBI)
18   SMITH Will   (GDLE)
19   WONG Richard   (MLBE)
20   WYNACK Jack   (RSY)

^Event 16. MENS D GRADE SINGLES

1   BATH Tom   (HIGH)
2   CLIMPSON Jacob   (HIGH)
3   ECCLESTON Nick   (HIGH)
4   ELLIS Andrew   (BEAU)
5   JABLONSKI Andrew   (JJUC)
6   JACKSON Lewis   (MELB)
7   LICHENI Rodger   (SURF)
8   MCLAREN Paul   (WARN)
9   OFFICER Robert   (WARN)
10   ROLLO Adam   (HIGH)
11   SAVAGE Glen   (WARN)
12   SCHIAVELLO Tony   (MLBE)
13   SCHWEITZER Zvi   (MCBI)
14   SENCHENKO Leon   (WARN)
15   SPITERI Lee   (MELB)
16   WATKINS Bryce   (GDLE)
17   WATKINS Peterb   (GDLE)

^Event 17. LADIES A GRADE SINGLES

1   MCRAE Rachel   (RSY)

^Event 18. LADIES B GRADE SINGLES

1   HINES Katie   (SURF)
2   JABLONSKI Eva-May   (SURF)
3   KENDALL Julia   (VIC)
4   RALPH Fiona   (RSY)
5   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)

^Event 19. LADIES C GRADE SINGLES

1   CHARLES Chloe   (HIGH)
2   ECCLESTON Andrea   (HIGH)
3   HINES Katie   (SURF)
4   LONDON Jess   (WARN)
5   O'NEILL Rachel   (EPRK)
6   RICHARDSON Rebecca   (MELB)
7   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)

^Event 20. LADIES D GRADE SINGLES

1   BROWNE Kelli   (MELB)
2   CHARLES Chloe   (HIGH)
3   LEE Fay   (SURF)
4   MCLEAN Tanami   (BEAU)
5   TISDALL Sally   (CARM)

^Event 21. MENS A GRADE DOUBLES

1   DYSON Zac & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WARN)  ( )
2   LUBCKE Braeden & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GDLE)  ( )
3   SCOTT-SANDVIK Tim & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MLBE)  ( )

^Event 22. MENS B GRADE DOUBLES

1   BEHR Ryan & ROSENBERGER Geoffrey   (MCBI)  (MCBI)
2   BRITTON Ben & HART Jesse   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   DODD Michael & MAYNARD Sam   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   GRIST Charlie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )
5   JOHNSON Charlie & JOHNSON Ross   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
6   LUBCKE Braeden & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GDLE)  ( )
7   RALPH Richard & RALPH Toby   (RSY)  (RSY)
8   SCOTT-SANDVIK Tim & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MLBE)  ( )
9   WONG Richard & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MLBE)  ( )

^Event 23. MENS C GRADE DOUBLES

1   ABSALOM Michael & SENCHENKO Leon   (WARN)  (WARN)
2   CAUSON Max & RICH Philip   (SURF)  (SURF)
3   DODD Michael & MAYNARD Sam   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   ECCLESTON James & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (HIGH)  ( )
5   HINDLE Darcy & JABLONSKI Andrew   (SURF)  (JJUC)
6   HINDLE Gary & HINDLE Lochlan   (SURF)  (SURF)
7   HOWLAND Grant & MCLAREN Paul   (WARN)  (WARN)
8   JACKSON Lewis & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
9   JOHNSON Charlie & JOHNSON Ross   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
10   MCNAMARA Jack & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GEEL)  ( )
11   NEALES Tim & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MLBS)  ( )
12   O'NEILL Lachlan & O'NEILL Robin   (MLBE)  (ALET)
13   PATON Fraser & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WARN)  ( )
14   PLOWMAN Jack & _______________   (SURF)  ( )
15   RISTEVSKI Zac & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (TWLD)  ( )
16   RUSSELL Huon & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
17   SCHWEITZER Ronald & SCHWEITZER Zvi   (MCBI)  (MCBI)
18   WATKINS Petert & WATKINS Peterb   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
19   WATSON Craig & WATSON Harry   (GDLE)  (GDLE)

^Event 24. MENS D GRADE DOUBLES

1   ABSALOM Michael & SENCHENKO Leon   (WARN)  (WARN)
2   BATH Tom & ROLLO Adam   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
3   CLIMPSON Jacob & _______________   (HIGH)  ( )
4   ECCLESTON Nick & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (HIGH)  ( )
5   GRAY Toby & OFFICER Robert   (WARN)  (WARN)
6   HOWLAND Grant & MCLAREN Paul   (WARN)  (WARN)
7   JACKSON Lewis & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
8   LICHENI Rodger & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SURF)  ( )
9   MCNAMARA Jack & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GEEL)  ( )
10   SPITERI Lee & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
11   WATKINS Petert & WATKINS Peterb   (GDLE)  (GDLE)

^Event 25. LADIES A GRADE DOUBLES

1   MCRAE Rachel & O'FARRELL Gemma   (RSY)  (RSY)

^Event 26. LADIES B GRADE DOUBLES

1   LEE Belinda & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GDLE)  ( )

^Event 27. LADIES C GRADE DOUBLES

1   BROWNE Kelli & BROWNE Sienna   (MELB)  (MELB)
2   LEE Belinda & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GDLE)  ( )
3   LEE Fay & _______________   (SURF)  ( )
4   LICHENI Georgia & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SURF)  ( )
5   MCLEAN Larry & MCLEAN Tanami   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
6   NEALES Jenny & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MLBS)  ( )
7   O'NEILL Rachel & WONG Tennille   (EPRK)  (MLBE)
8   RALPH Abby & RALPH Fiona   (RSY)  (RSY)
9   RICHARDSON Rebecca & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )

^Event 28. LADIES D GRADE DOUBLES

1   BROWNE Kelli & MILLARD Peta   (MELB)  (VIC)
2   CAREW Danielle & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )
3   GEORGAKOPOULOS Katerina & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
4   HINDLE Kelly & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SURF)  ( )
5   KRZYSIK Karen & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
6   LONDON Jess & OFFICER Kate   (WARN)  (WARN)
7   MCLEAN Larry & MCLEAN Tanami   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
8   TISDALL Sally & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CARM)  ( )
9   WELLS Kim & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GDLE)  ( )

^Event 29. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   LUBCKE Braeden (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (GDLE)  ( )

^Event 30. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   CHRISTOU Jason (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MELB)  ( )
2   LEE Belinda (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (GDLE)  ( )
3   MCRAE Rachel (F) & WYNACK Jack (M)   (RSY)  (RSY)
4   RICH Philip (M) & WALTERS Kristie (F)   (SURF)  (SURF)
5   WATSON Craig (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (GDLE)  ( )

^Event 31. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   BROWNE Bo (M) & MILLARD Peta (F)   (CARM)  (VIC)
2   BROWNE Sienna (F) & BROWNE Tao (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   DYSON Zac (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (WARN)  ( )
4   ECCLESTON Andrea (F) & ECCLESTON Nick (M)   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
5   HINES Katie (F) & ROLLO Adam (M)   (SURF)  (HIGH)
6   LEE Fay (F) & PLOWMAN Jack (M)   (SURF)  (SURF)
7   LICHENI Georgia (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (SURF)  ( )
8   NEALES Jenny (F) & NEALES Tim (M)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
9   O'NEILL Rachel (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (EPRK)  ( )
10   OLARU Grigore (M) & VISESCU Dana (F)   (TWLD)  (TWLD)
11   RICHARDSON Rebecca (F) & ____________(M)   (MELB)  ( )
12   WONG Richard (M) & WONG Tennille (F)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)

^Event 32. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   BIRMINGHAM John (M) & O'BRIEN Frances (F)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
2   CAREW Danielle (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (VIC)  ( )
3   CAREY Kate (F) & QUINLAN Benjamin (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
4   CHARLES Chloe (F) & CLIMPSON Jacob (M)   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
5   FLYNN Kate (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (GEEL)  ( )
6   GEORGAKOPOULOS Katerina (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (MELB)  ( )
7   GRAY Toby (M) & RAGAUSKAS Ella (F)   (WARN)  (VIC)
8   HAM Andrew (M) & ____________(F)   (GEEL)  ( )
9   HEPWORTH David (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (RSY)  ( )
10   HINDLE Gary (M) & HINDLE Kelly (F)   (SURF)  (SURF)
11   HINDLE Lochlan (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (SURF)  ( )
12   JABLONSKI Andrew (M) & ____________(F)   (JJUC)  ( )
13   LONDON Jess (F) & OFFICER Robert (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
14   O'LEARY Monique (F) & POULTON Robert (M)   (VIC)  (MELB)

^Event 33. BOYS 18 & UNDER SINGLES

1   SMITH Will   (GDLE)

^Event 34. GIRLS 18 & UNDER SINGLES

1   LICHENI Georgia   (SURF)

^Event 35. BOYS 16 & UNDER SINGLES

1   HINDLE Darcy   (SURF)
2   KRZYSIK Jack   (MLBE)
3   STEVENS Zakhele   (SURF)
4   WILLSON Lachlan   (OGRV)

^Event 36. GIRLS 16 & UNDER SINGLES

1   DOSSOR Piper   (TORQ)
2   JABLONSKI Eva-May   (SURF)
3   KENDALL Julia   (VIC)
4   LICHENI Elly   (SURF)
5   POWELL Jasmin   (JJUC)
6   RALPH Abby   (RSY)
7   WALTERS Nelly   (SURF)
8   WILSON Madeleine   (MELB)

^Event 37. BOYS 16 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   HINDLE Darcy & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SURF)  ( )
2   KRZYSIK Jack & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MLBE)  ( )
3   STEVENS Zakhele & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SURF)  ( )
4   WILLSON Lachlan & _______________   (OGRV)  ( )

^Event 38. GIRLS 16 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   DOSSOR Piper & POWELL Jasmin   (TORQ)  (JJUC)
2   LICHENI Elly & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SURF)  ( )
3   WALTERS Nelly & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SURF)  ( )

^Event 39. 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   JABLONSKI Eva-May (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (SURF)  ( )
2   KENDALL Julia (F) & ____________(M)   (VIC)  ( )
3   KRZYSIK Jack (M) & PATRICK Tiffany (F)   (MLBE)  (LIST)
4   LICHENI Elly (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (SURF)  ( )
5   RALPH Abby (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (RSY)  ( )
6   SAFFIN Oscar (M) & WALTERS Nelly (F)   (SURF)  (SURF)
7   STEVENS Zakhele (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (SURF)  ( )

^Event 40. BOYS 14 & UNDER SINGLES

1   CARPANI Gianfranco   (JJUC)
2   DYSON Zac   (WARN)
3   O'NEILL Lachlan   (MLBE)
4   POWELL Lucas   (JJUC)
5   RICHARDSON Cameron   (MELB)
6   RISTEVSKI Zac   (TWLD)
7   SAFFIN Oscar   (SURF)
8   WALTERS Beau   (SURF)
9   WATSON Harry   (GDLE)

^Event 41. GIRLS 14 & UNDER SINGLES

1   CAYZER Analiese   (GEEL)
2   PATRICK Tiffany   (LIST)
3   WILSON Madeleine   (MELB)

^Event 42. BOYS 14 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   BRITTAIN Marcus & O'NEILL Lachlan   (DPRK)  (MLBE)
2   CARPANI Gianfranco & POWELL Lucas   (JJUC)  (JJUC)
3   RICHARDSON Cameron & TISDALL Thomas   (MELB)  (CARM)
4   SAFFIN Oscar & WALTERS Beau   (SURF)  (SURF)

^Event 43. GIRLS 14 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   CAYZER Analiese & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GEEL)  ( )
2   PATRICK Chelsea & PATRICK Tiffany   (LIST)  (LIST)

^Event 44. 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   RICHARDSON Cameron (M) & WILSON Madeleine (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
2   WALTERS Beau (M) & ____________(F)   (SURF)  ( )
3   WATSON Harry (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (GDLE)  ( )

^Event 45. BOYS 12 & UNDER SINGLES

1   BRITTAIN Marcus   (DPRK)
2   RALPH Toby   (RSY)
3   RISTEVSKI Zac   (TWLD)
4   SCHIAVELLO William   (MLBE)
5   SCOTT Taylen   (WARN)
6   SHIRLOW Patrick   (GDLE)

^Event 46. GIRLS 12 & UNDER SINGLES

1   PATRICK Chelsea   (LIST)

^Event 47. BOYS 12 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   BROWNE Bo & TISDALL Thomas   (CARM)  (CARM)
2   MEADOWS Charlie & SHIRLOW Patrick   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
3   RALPH Toby & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (RSY)  ( )
4   SCHIAVELLO William & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MLBE)  ( )
5   SCOTT Taylen & _______________   (WARN)  ( )

^Event 48. GIRLS 12 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   BIRMINGHAM Ej & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
2   JABLONSKI Matilda & WALTERS Mackenzie   (JJUC)  (SURF)

^Event 49. 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   BIRMINGHAM Ej (F) & ____________(M)   (MELB)  ( )
2   BRITTAIN Marcus (M) & THOMAS Grace (F)   (DPRK)  (BEAU)
3   BROWNE Bo (M) & ____________(F)   (CARM)  ( )
4   JABLONSKI Matilda (F) & MEADOWS Charlie (M)   (JJUC)  (GDLE)
5   SCOTT Taylen (M) & ____________(F)   (WARN)  ( )
6   WALTERS Mackenzie (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (SURF)  ( )

^Event 50. BOYS 11 & UNDER SINGLES

1   MEADOWS Charlie   (GDLE)
2   SHIRLOW Patrick   (GDLE)
3   TISDALL Thomas   (CARM)

^Event 51. GIRLS 11 & UNDER SINGLES

1   BIRMINGHAM Ej   (MELB)
2   JABLONSKI Matilda   (JJUC)
3   PATRICK Chelsea   (LIST)
4   THOMAS Grace   (BEAU)
5   WALTERS Mackenzie   (SURF)