2021 Tweed Coast Championships
Entry Lists as of Friday, June 25 2021 - 08:56
85 players entered.
21 withdrawals.
64 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T V W
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
AUS - 15   NSW - 12   NZL - 3   NT - 1   QLD - 29   VIC - 5  
^ AUS - Australia   NSW - New South Wales   NZL - New Zealand   NT - Northern Territory  
^Event 1. 30/40 MENS SINGLES ^Event 2. 30/40 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 3. 30/40/50 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 4. 30 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 5. 30 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 6. 40 MENS SINGLES ^Event 7. 40 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 8. 40 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 9. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 10. 40 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 11. 50 MENS SINGLES ^Event 12. 50 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 13. 50 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 14. 50/60/70 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 15. 40/50 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 16. 60 MENS SINGLES ^Event 17. 60/70 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 18. 60 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 19. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 20. 60/70 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 21. 70 MENS SINGLES ^Event 22. 70 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 23. 70 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 24. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 25. 70 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 26. 80 MENS SINGLES ^Event 27. 80 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 28. 80 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 29. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 30. 80 MIXED DOUBLES
ANDERSON Craig  (QLD)
ANDERSON Ian  (VIC)
AVIS Adrienne  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.23
^
BARRENGER Andrew  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Jun.23
BLADE Darren  (QLD)
BOSTOCK Jim  (QLD)
BOSTOCK Peri  (QLD)
BRADLEY Kevin  (QLD)
BRAY Tony  (QLD)
BRONJES Maureen  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Jun.23
BRUNNER John  (VIC)
BURNE Geoff  (NZL)
BUTLER Kim  (AUS)
^
CANE Steven  (QLD)
CLARK Peter  (AUS)
COETZER-BOTHA Martelle  (AUS)
COLLINS George  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Jun.25
CONDELLO Natalie  (AUS)
CONROY Bruce  (AUS) .... Withdrawn May.22
CUTCLIFFE Ken  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.23
CYPRIEN Patrick  (QLD)
^
DEDAJIC Mersad  (AUS)
DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike  (QLD)
DE_LEEUW Todd  (AUS)
DREW John  (QLD)
^
ELLIOTT Megan  (NSW)
^
FORD Mike  (QLD)
^
GALVIN Craig  (QLD)
GILLEY John  (QLD)
GIRON Don  (AUS)
GIRON Manuel  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Jun.25
GOLDING Tony  (NSW)
GRAY Lindsay  (AUS)
GUNTON Chris  (QLD)
^
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
^
JACOBSEN Juliann  (NSW)
JAMIESON Susan  (NZL)
JONES Allan  (QLD)
JOSEPH Graham  (QLD)
JOVANOVIC Igor  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.24
JUNGWIRTH Tamara  (VIC)
^
KEVEY Grant  (NZL) ....Withdrawn May.28
KIM Eunsung  (KOR) .... Withdrawn Jun.17
KING Robert  (NSW)
^
LEWIS_DRIVER Stephen  (NT)
LOVE Linda  (AUS) ....Withdrawn Jun.16
LOVELL Alan  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Jun.24
^
MAIR Helmut  (QLD)
MAISEY Quentin  (NZL)
MCGRATH Dominic  (NSW)
MELVILLE Natasha  (AUS)
MOORE Brendan  (AUS) ....Withdrawn Jun.19
MORGAN Owen  (QLD)
MUCKENSCHNABL Corina  (AUS)
MURTHA Robert  (QLD)
^
NEWTON Todd  (NSW)
NORDBY Olav  (QLD)
NOVAS Anabela  (QLD)
^
O'BRIEN Mark  (AUS)
OWEN Don  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Jun.23
^
PALLMERT Helmut  (QLD)
PEARSON Glen  (NSW)
PENNEY George  (NSW)
PERLIC Vicki  (QLD)
PRESTON Glenn  (QLD)
^
QIU Ling  (CHN) .... Withdrawn Jun.19
^
RAE Andrew  (VIC)
REQUIRED Partner1  (NSW)
ROBINSON Anthony  (NSW) ....Withdrawn Jun.17
RODINS Judith  (QLD)
RODRIGUEZ_SALAZAR Pedro  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.21
^
SCHATZ Christian  (QLD)
SCHULTHEISS Frank  (NSW)
SCIFFER Robert  (QLD)
SELVEY Terry  (QLD)
SMITH Colin  (NSW)
STOJCEVSKI Natalie  (AUS)
SWAN Susan  (AUS)
^
THOMAS Gary  (AUS)
^
VATOVEY Serge  (AUS) ....Withdrawn Jun.24
VERON Paul  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.23
VEVERKA Mike  (QLD)
VICK Jan  (AUS)
^
WEATHERSTONE Brad  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jun.24
WHITESIDE Stephen  (QLD) ....Withdrawn Jun.09
WILKEN Mike  (NSW)
QLD - Queensland   VIC - Victoria  
Event Lists as of Friday, June 25 2021 - 08:56
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
2 CANE Steven (QLD)
3 DEDAJIC Mersad (AUS)
4 GIRON Don (AUS)
5 NEWTON Todd (NSW)
2 MELVILLE Natasha (AUS)
3 MUCKENSCHNABL Corina (AUS)
4 STOJCEVSKI Natalie (AUS)
2 BRUNNER John & LEWIS_DRIVER Stephen (VIC) (NT)
3 CYPRIEN Patrick & GUNTON Chris (QLD) (QLD)
4 GOLDING Tony & PEARSON Glen (NSW) (NSW)
5 KING Robert & WILKEN Mike (NSW) (NSW)
6 MAIR Helmut & PALLMERT Helmut (QLD) (QLD)
7 NEWTON Todd & O'BRIEN Mark (NSW) (AUS)
2 BRUNNER John (VIC)
3 BURNE Geoff (NZL)
4 GALVIN Craig (QLD)
5 GUNTON Chris (QLD)
6 KING Robert (NSW)
7 LEWIS_DRIVER Stephen (NT)
8 MCGRATH Dominic (NSW)
9 NORDBY Olav (QLD)
10 PRESTON Glenn (QLD)
11 SCHATZ Christian (QLD)
12 SCHULTHEISS Frank (NSW)
13 VEVERKA Mike (QLD)
14 WILKEN Mike (NSW)
2 CONDELLO Natalie (AUS)
3 DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike (QLD)
4 JUNGWIRTH Tamara (VIC)
5 NOVAS Anabela (QLD)
2 DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike & HOWES Wanda (QLD) (VIC)
3 JAMIESON Susan & RODINS Judith (NZL) (QLD)
4 NOVAS Anabela & PERLIC Vicki (QLD) (QLD)
2 DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike (F) & KING Robert (M) (QLD) (NSW)
3 DE_LEEUW Todd (M) & JACOBSEN Juliann (F) (AUS) (NSW)
4 MUCKENSCHNABL Corina (F) & O'BRIEN Mark (M) (AUS) (AUS)
2 ANDERSON Ian (VIC)
3 BRAY Tony (QLD)
4 FORD Mike (QLD)
5 GILLEY John (QLD)
6 GOLDING Tony (NSW)
7 JOSEPH Graham (QLD)
8 MORGAN Owen (QLD)
9 PENNEY George (NSW)
10 SCIFFER Robert (QLD)
11 SMITH Colin (NSW)
12 THOMAS Gary (AUS)
2 JAMIESON Susan (NZL)
3 RODINS Judith (QLD)
2 GRAY Lindsay & _______________ (AUS) ( )
3 JOSEPH Graham & SCIFFER Robert (QLD) (QLD)
4 MAISEY Quentin & RAE Andrew (NZL) (VIC)
5 MORGAN Owen & PENNEY George (QLD) (NSW)
6 MURTHA Robert & SMITH Colin (QLD) (NSW)
7 THOMAS Gary & _______________ (AUS) ( )
2 BUTLER Kim (F) & PENNEY George (M) (AUS) (NSW)
3 CLARK Peter (M) & ELLIOTT Megan (F) (AUS) (NSW)
4 HOWES Wanda (F) & JOSEPH Graham (M) (VIC) (QLD)
5 JAMIESON Susan (F) & MAISEY Quentin (M) (NZL) (NZL)
6 JONES Allan (M) & SELVEY Terry (F) (QLD) (QLD)
7 MORGAN Owen (M) & PERLIC Vicki (F) (QLD) (QLD)
8 SCIFFER Robert (M) & VICK Jan (F) (QLD) (AUS)
2 CLARK Peter (AUS)
3 DREW John (QLD)
4 GRAY Lindsay (AUS)
5 MAISEY Quentin (NZL)
6 RAE Andrew (VIC)