2022 TSQ Claycourt Championships
Entry Lists as of Wednesday, March 30 2022 - 16:36
117 players entered.
16 withdrawals.
101 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
NSW - 10   NT - 1   PER - 1   QLD - 77   SA - 1   TUR - 1   VIC - 10  
Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full
^
ADAMS Leigh  (QLD)
ARMS Christopher  (VIC)
ARNIK Darko  (QLD)
AYLWARD Chris
^
BAKER Roger  (QLD)
BAXTER Reg  (QLD)
BENSON Cathy  (NSW)
BHUTAL Lakhwinder_Sin  (IND) .... Withdrawn 30/03/22
BILTON Peter  (QLD)
BYRNES Frank  (QLD)
^
CAREW Mark  (QLD)
CHAPMAN Damien  (QLD)
CHILDS Clinton  (QLD)
CLARKE Nicholas  (QLD)
COETZER-BOTHA Martelle  (QLD)
COWLEY Wayne  (VIC)
CYPRIEN Kerryn  (QLD)
CYPRIEN Patrick  (QLD)
^
DAVIS Rohan  (QLD)
DEDAJIC Mirsad  (QLD)
DEUTSCH_WATSON Ulrike  (QLD)
DREW John  (QLD)
DUNSTAN David  (VIC) ....Withdrawn 28/03/22
DURAN Erkin  (TUR)
^
ETO Nobuhiko  (QLD)
EVANS David  (QLD)
EVANS Ros  (QLD)
^
FAIRCLOUGH Simona  (QLD)
FALLU David  (NSW)
FARROW Trevor  (QLD)
FERGUSSON John  (QLD)
^
GALLAGHER Ian  (QLD)
GALVIN Craig  (QLD)
GAMBARO Dom  (NSW)
GARDINER James  (QLD)
GEMMEL Isabelle  (VIC) .... Withdrawn 28/03/22
GILLEY John  (QLD)
GRANT John  (QLD)
GRAY Wayne  (QLD)
GREEFF Donald  (QLD)
GRIFFIN Don  (QLD) .... Withdrawn 30/03/22
GUNTON Chris  (QLD)
^
HAYES Geoff  (NSW)
HEATH John  (QLD)
HENNING John  (QLD)
HOLST Peter  (QLD)
HOWARD Michael  (SA)
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
HUBBARD Brad  (QLD)
^
ILOTT Matt  (QLD)
IWASKA Kengo  (JPN) .... Withdrawn 29/03/22
^
JENKINS Pete  (QLD)
JENSEN Steffen  (DEN) .... Withdrawn 17/03/22
JOHNS Brad  (QLD)
JOSEPH Ben  (QLD)
JOSEPH Graham  (QLD)
JUNGWIRTH Tamara  (VIC)
^
KAI Peter  (QLD)
KELLY Nathan  (VIC)
^
LAMPRECHT Hamir_Pra  (RSA) .... Withdrawn 17/03/22
LEMMON-WARDE Roanne  (QLD)
LEWIS_DRIVER Stephen  (NT)
^
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC) .... Withdrawn 22/03/22 Refund paid 26/3
MENDES Marco  (QLD)
MORGAN Owen  (QLD)
^
NICHOLSON Kevin  (QLD)
NOVAS Anabela  (QLD)
^
OBRIEN David  (QLD)
ORFORD Ross  (QLD)
OSYPIV Adrian  (QLD)
^
PAGE Tim  (QLD)
PALOMINO_MACHADO Mauricio  (PER)
PEARCE Karen  (QLD)
PEMBROKE Richard  (NSW)
PENNISI Josh  (QLD)
PERLIC Vicki  (QLD) .... Withdrawn 28/03/22
PIKE Jay  (QLD)
PLOETZ Greg  (QLD)
POLLOCK John  (QLD)
PRAKASH Amit  (GBR) .... Withdrawn 30/03/22
PRESTON Glenn  (QLD)
PROOST Peter  (QLD)
PURCELL Eliza  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Mar.30
^
RAHILLY David  (QLD)
RICHARDSON Wayne  (QLD)
RIIPPA Timo  (VIC)
ROBERTS Greg  (QLD)
ROBERTS Linda  (QLD)
RODINS Judith  (QLD) .... Withdrawn 28/03/22
ROSE Matthew  (QLD)
ROSS Craig  (QLD)
RUFFLES Ian  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Mar.28
RUSSELL Michael  (QLD)
^
SCALIA Marcelo  (VIC) .... Withdrawn 29/03/22
SCHATZ Christian  (QLD)
SCHOUTETEN Guido  (QLD)
SCHRODER Marisa  (QLD)
SEDGWICK Tim  (NSW)
SHARP Stephen  (VIC)
SHERIDAN Mark  (QLD)
SMALL Marcus  (QLD)
STOKES Drew  (QLD)
SUBRAMANIAM Ravidran  (QLD)
SWANTON Will  (NSW)
SZETO Dean  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Mar.30
SZIMKE Ingo  (QLD)
^
TAYLOR Matt  (NSW)
THOMAS Ian  (VIC)
THOMSON Rohan  (VIC)
TREVARTHEN Jeff  (QLD)
^
VEVERKA Mike  (QLD)
VICARY Nicholas  (VIC)
VICK Jan  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Mar.29
VISSER John  (NSW)
^
WADDELL Angus  (QLD)
WEST Ray  (QLD)
WESTWOOD Greg  (NSW)
NSW - New South Wales   NT - Northern Territory   PER - Peru   QLD - Queensland  
SA - South Australia   TUR - Turkey   VIC - Victoria  
Event Lists as of Wednesday, March 30 2022 - 16:36
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62
^Event 1. 30/35 MENS SINGLES
1 DEDAJIC Mirsad (QLD)^Event 2. 30 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 3. 30 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 4. 30 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 5. 30 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
^Event 7. 35 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 8. 35 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 9. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 10. 35 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
1 CLARKE Nicholas (QLD)^Event 12. 40/45/50 MENS DOUBLES
1 CLARKE Nicholas & JENKINS Pete (QLD) (QLD)^Event 13. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 14. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 15. 40 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
1 CAREW Mark (QLD)^Event 17. 45 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 18. 45 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 19. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 20. 45 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
1 ARNIK Darko (QLD)^Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 23. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
1 COETZER-BOTHA Martelle (QLD)^Event 24. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 BENSON Cathy & DEUTSCH_WATSON Ulrike (NSW) (QLD)^Event 25. 50/55 MIXED DOUBLES
1 BENSON Cathy (F) & RUSSELL Michael (M) (NSW) (QLD)^Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
1 EVANS David (QLD)^Event 27. 55 MENS DOUBLES
1 ADAMS Leigh & THOMSON Rohan (QLD) (VIC)^Event 28. 55/60 WOMENS SINGLES
1 BENSON Cathy (NSW)^Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
1 ARMS Christopher (VIC)^Event 32. 60 MENS DOUBLES
1 ARMS Christopher & HAYES Geoff (VIC) (NSW)^Event 33. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
1 ADAMS Leigh (QLD)^Event 37. 65 MENS DOUBLES
1 ADAMS Leigh & GILLEY John (QLD) (QLD)^Event 38. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 39. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 40. 65 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 41. 70/75 MENS SINGLES
1 DREW John (QLD)^Event 42. 70 MENS DOUBLES
1 FERGUSSON John & MORGAN Owen (QLD) (QLD)^Event 43. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 44. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 45. 70 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
^Event 47. 75 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 48. 75 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 49. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 50. 75 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 51. 80 MENS SINGLES
^Event 52. 80 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 53. 80 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 54. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 55. 80 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 56. 85 MENS SINGLES
^Event 57. 85 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 58. 85 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 59. 85 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 60. 85 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 61. 90 MENS SINGLES
^Event 62. 90 MENS DOUBLES