2018 TSQ Tennyson Championships
Entry Lists as of Tuesday, April 10 2018 - 16:09
118 players entered.
5 withdrawals.
113 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Y
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 1   GBR - 1   NSW - 5   QLD - 102   VIC - 4  
Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full
^
AYLWARD Chris  (QLD)
^
BAKER Roger  (QLD)
BATES Max  (QLD)
BAXTER Reg  (QLD)
BILTON Peter  (QLD)
BLADE Darren  (QLD)
BRAZIER Jason  (QLD)
^
CANE Steven  (QLD)
CHIN Athur  (MAS) .... Withdrawn 9/04/28
CHRISTOFF Karen  (QLD)
COLLINGS Jane  (QLD)
CRAIG Michael  (QLD)
CROSS Nathan  (QLD)
CYPRIEN Kerryn  (QLD)
^
DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike  (QLD)
DE_WAARD Anthony  (QLD)
DIGHTON Peter  (QLD)
DI_PIETRO Jason  (QLD)
DUNNE Neil  (QLD)
^
ECKSTEIN Steven  (QLD)
ELLIS Sharon  (QLD)
ETO Nobuhiko  (QLD)
EVANS David  (QLD)
^
FASCIANI Gino  (NSW)
FEA Adam  (QLD)
FERGUSSON John  (QLD)
FITZGERALD Tim  (QLD)
FRUNZE Oleg  (QLD)
^
GALLAGHER Ian  (QLD)
GLINSTER David  (QLD)
GRADWELL John  (QLD)
GRANA Tony  (NSW)
^
HALE James  (NSW) .... Withdrawn 9/04/28
HOBSON Terry  (VIC)
HOLMES Brenda  (QLD)
HOLST Peter  (QLD)
HOOLE Matthew  (QLD)
HOOLE Sharon  (QLD)
HOOPER Allen  (QLD)
HUBBARD Brad  (QLD)
HUMAIR Michel  (QLD)
^
ILOTT Matthew  (QLD)
INSLAY Peter  (QLD)
^
JACKSON Jon  (QLD)
JENKINS Pete  (QLD)
JOHNS Brad  (QLD)
JOSEPH Ben  (QLD)
^
KAI Peter  (QLD)
KELLY Martin  (QLD)
KIM Simon  (QLD)
KRONK Dennis  (QLD)
KUTHAN Libor  (VIC)
^
LONERGAN Kerry  (QLD) .... Withdrawn 9/04/28
^
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC)
MARTIN Dave  (QLD)
MARTIN Michael  (QLD)
MATHESON Bradley  (QLD)
MCGREGOR Warren  (QLD)
MCLELLAN Terry  (QLD)
MICKELBUROUGH Adam  (QLD)
MONTERO_VIZCAINO Miguel  (QLD)
MORGAN Owen  (QLD)
^
NEWMAN Peter  (QLD)
NIELSEN Howard  (QLD)
NOVAS Anabela
^
O'NEILL Benjamin  (QLD)
O'SHANESY Brent  (QLD)
OGDEN Sharon  (QLD)
OSYPIV Adrian  (QLD)
^
PAINTER Yvee  (QLD)
PARR Stephen  (QLD)
PEARCE Karen  (QLD)
PENNEY George  (NSW)
PERLIC Vicki  (QLD)
PIERCE Carl  (QLD)
PIKE Jay  (QLD)
POLLOCK John  (QLD)
POLLOCK Susan  (QLD)
PRESTWICH Matthew  (GBR)
PROOST Peter  (QLD)
^
RIIPPA Timo  (VIC)
RIVERS John  (QLD)
ROBERTS Linda  (QLD)
RODINS Judith  (QLD)
RODWELL Neville  (ACT)
ROSS Craig  (QLD)
RUFFLES Ian  (QLD)
RUSSELL Michael  (QLD)
RYLANDS Rick  (QLD)
^
SANDS Jason  (QLD)
SCHRODER Derek  (QLD)
SCHRODER Elviry  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Mar.27
SHAW Dave  (QLD)
SHAW Peter  (QLD)
SINGLETON Melinda  (QLD)
SLATER Peter  (QLD)
SMITH Benita  (QLD)
SMITH Jodie Ann  (QLD)
SMITH Kevin  (QLD)
SOLOMONS Kenneth  (NSW)
SPENCER Christeen  (QLD)
STAMMER Jason  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Apr.09
STEGMAN Paul  (QLD)
STEWART-SMITH Karen  (QLD)
^
TATNELL John  (QLD)
THOMAS Paul  (QLD)
TONKIN Edwin  (QLD)
TOWNSON Michelle  (QLD)
TREVASKIS Reg  (QLD)
^
VATOVEY Serge  (QLD)
VEVERKA Mike  (QLD)
VILLANUEVA Victor  (QLD)
^
WADDELL Nathan  (QLD)
WESTWOOD Greg  (NSW)
WILKEN Michael  (QLD)
WILKINSON Ashley  (QLD)
WOOD Harry  (QLD)
^
YAP George  (QLD)
ACT - Aust Capital Territory   GBR - Great Britain   NSW - New South Wales   QLD - Queensland  
VIC - Victoria  
Event Lists as of Tuesday, April 10 2018 - 16:09
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48
^Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
^Event 2. 35/40 MENS SINGLES
1 CANE Steven (QLD)^Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
1 HOOLE Matthew (QLD)^Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
1 AYLWARD Chris (QLD)^Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
1 BAXTER Reg (QLD)^Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
1 HOBSON Terry (VIC)^Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
1 BAKER Roger (QLD)^Event 8. 70/75 MENS SINGLES
1 GRADWELL John (QLD)^Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
^Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
^Event 11. 85 MENS SINGLES
^Event 12. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
1 OGDEN Sharon (QLD)^Event 13. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 14. 45 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
1 CYPRIEN Kerryn (QLD)^Event 16. 55-65 WOMENS SINGLES
1 CHRISTOFF Karen (QLD)^Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 18. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 19. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 20. 75 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 21. 35 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 22. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES
1 CANE Steven & FITZGERALD Tim (QLD) (QLD)^Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 24. 45/50 MENS DOUBLES
1 AYLWARD Chris & BILTON Peter (QLD) (QLD)^Event 25. 55/60 MENS DOUBLES
1 BAXTER Reg & THOMAS Paul (QLD) (QLD)^Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 27. 65-80 MENS DOUBLES
1 BATES Max & GALLAGHER Ian (QLD) (QLD)^Event 28. 70 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 29. 75 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 30. 80 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 31. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 32. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 33. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 34. 45-60 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 COLLINGS Jane & PERLIC Vicki (QLD) (QLD)^Event 35. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 36. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 37. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 38. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 39. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 40. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES
1 CYPRIEN Kerryn (F) & WADDELL Nathan (M) (QLD) (QLD)^Event 41. 40 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 42. 45 MIXED DOUBLES
1 AYLWARD Chris (M) & HOLMES Brenda (F) (QLD) (QLD)^Event 43. 50 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 44. 55 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 45. 60 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 46. 55-65 MIXED DOUBLES
1 CHRISTOFF Karen (F) & PARR Stephen (M) (QLD) (QLD)^Event 47. 70 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 48. 75 MIXED DOUBLES