2021 Shepparton Easter Tennis Tournament

Entry Lists as of Thursday, March 04 2021 - 11:19

123 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
123 players participating.
plus 38 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ASP - 2    ACT - 1    BPRK - 2    BEND - 1    BRFD - 1    BEAC - 4    BEAU - 1    CAHL - 8    CCRT - 10   
DING - 3    DONC - 6    DPRK - 2    DONV - 2    EMAL - 3    HUNT - 2    HAWT - 1    MELB - 10    MLBS - 2    MTEL - 3   
MTEV - 6    SHEP - 8    SUNS - 1    SAUV - 8    TMUT - 1    TWLD - 2    UPDG - 2    VIC - 11    VIV' - 17    WPRK - 4   

Players Names shown in RED - a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
ALBERT Claudia  (CAHL)
ALBERT Darcy  (CAHL)
ALBERT Sue  (CAHL)
ALBERT Wes  (CAHL)
ARMSTRONG Bianca  (SHEP)
^
BAYLEY Timothy  (EMAL)
BEATON Cate  (CAHL)
BEATON Nick  (CAHL)
BEATON Sarah  (CAHL)
BEATON Will  (CAHL)
BLUNDELL Peter  (SHEP)
BOURKE Joel  (MELB)
BROWN Graham  (MLBS)
^
CAHILL Laura  (TMUT)
CARROLL Ben  (DING)
CARROLL Greg  (DING)
CARROLL Tanya  (DING)
^
DALL Karen  (SAUV)
DIAS Wayne  (MELB)
DOMENECH Mery  (MELB)
DONALD Taila  (SAUV)
DOWMAN Leona  (HAWT)
DREW Denis  (WPRK)
DREW Jillian  (WPRK)
DUMMETT Wally  (CCRT)
DUNBAR Sam  (VIC)
DURANT Mark  (MTEV)
DURANT Michele  (MTEV)
DURANT Nicholas  (MTEV)
^
EARL Mel  (VIV')
^
FAULDS Brodie  (ASP)
FAULDS Jackie  (ASP)
^
GAULKE Hugo  (BEAC)
GLASCOTT Bailey  (CCRT)
GLASCOTT Jen  (CCRT)
GLASCOTT Marlene  (CCRT)
GOGGIN Andrew  (BPRK)
GOGGIN Jordan  (BPRK)
GOOD Oliver  (MELB)
GRISOLD Hayden  (VIV')
GRISOLD Ian  (VIV')
GRISOLD Jacquy  (VIV')
GRISOLD Sam  (VIV')
^
HARTNETT Elly  (DONV)
HAYNES Michael  (SAUV)
HAYNES Nicole  (SAUV)
HENRY Jack  (SHEP)
HILL Sophie  (MELB)
HOLLOWAY Georgina  (VIC)
^
JAMES Penny  (VIC)
^
KAKULAS Brandt  (VIC)
KAYA Baran  (DONC)
KAYA Ozgun  (DONC)
KELLY Jayde  (CCRT)
KELLY Tom  (CCRT)
KYRIAKOU Andrew  (SHEP)
^
LANCEFIELD Michael  (VIC)
LEVY Stephen  (MTEV)
LIEMANT Nicky  (VIV')
LINEHAN Caitlin  (VIC)
LYCETT Marley  (CCRT)
LYCETT Paul  (CCRT)
LYCETT Tracey  (CCRT)
^
MANSOUR John  (DONC)
MANSOUR Marie  (DONC)
MCCALLUM Cory  (SAUV)
MCCALLUM Kirsty  (SAUV)
MCCALLUM Oscar  (SAUV)
MCGANN Carolyn  (CCRT)
MCKENZIE Jake  (MLBS)
MCLEOD Angela  (SHEP)
MCLEOD Leon  (SHEP)
MILLER Thomas  (EMAL)
MITCHELL Ethan  (BRFD)
MONTELEONE Aston  (SHEP)
MORAN Rae  (BEND)
MORANT Gavin  (DONV)
MOREHU Regan  (MELB)
MOTE Daniel  (VIC)
MOTE Jacob  (VIC)
^
NELSON Petie  (WPRK)
NEWBOLD Jess  (VIV')
^
OCKLESHAW Pete  (EMAL)
OECHSLE Michael  (DPRK)
OLARU Grigore  (TWLD)
OLSSON Vanessa  (VIV')
^
PARTNER Required  (SHEP)
PFEIFFER Blake  (UPDG)
^
QUIN Michael  (VIC)
^
ROBSON Samuel  (MELB)
RONAN David  (MELB)
RYAN Bronwyn  (VIV')
RYAN Courtney  (VIV')
RYAN Greg  (VIV')
RYAN Nick  (VIV')
^
SANKEY Craig  (BEAC)
SANKEY Luke  (BEAC)
SANKEY Nathan  (BEAC)
SAUVEY Sebastian  (SAUV)
SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy  (VIC)
SMITH Coby  (MTEV)
SMITH Murray  (MTEV)
SOCRATOUS Nina  (DONC)
SOCRATOUS Vasilis  (DONC)
STAGG Michael  (HUNT)
STAGG Susan  (HUNT)
SZAFRANSKI Danusia  (DPRK)
SZAFRANSKI Diana  (WPRK)
^
TEAGUE James  (UPDG)
TEDMAN Ben  (ACT)
THOMAS Ian  (BEAU)
TORPY Anthony  (MELB)
TORPY Stephanie  (MELB)
TSAMPERIS Sofia  (SUNS)
TSAMPERIS Spiro  (VIC)
^
VISESCU Dana  (TWLD)
^
WHITE Charlotte  (VIV')
WHITE Josh  (VIV')
WHITE Matthew  (VIV')
WHITE Sue  (VIV')
WING Harriet  (VIV')
WITNEY Charlotte  (MTEL)
WITNEY Ronald  (MTEL)
WITNEY Tom  (MTEL)

ASP - Aspendale TC    ACT - Canberra    BPRK - Bruce Park    BEND - Bendigo   
BRFD - Broadford    BEAC - Beaconsfield    BEAU - Beaumauris    CAHL - Cahill Gang    CCRT - Centre Court   
DING - Dingley    DONC - Doncaster    DPRK - Dendy Park    DONV - Donvale    EMAL - East Malvern   
HUNT - GlenHuntly    HAWT - Hawthorn    MELB - Melbourne    MLBS - Melbourne Southern    MTEL - Mt Eliza   
MTEV - Mt Evelyn Tennis Club    SHEP - Shepparton    SUNS - Sunshine Park    SAUV - Sauvey Group    TMUT - Tumut   
TWLD - Tennis World    UPDG - Updog    VIC - Victoria    VIV' - Vivs Army    WPRK - Wonga Park   


Event Lists as of Thursday, March 04 2021 - 11:19

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44 

^Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES

1   GOOD Oliver   (MELB)
2   KYRIAKOU Andrew   (SHEP)
3   LANCEFIELD Michael   (VIC)
4   MCKENZIE Jake   (MLBS)
5   MILLER Thomas   (EMAL)
6   MOREHU Regan   (MELB)
7   SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy   (VIC)
8   TEDMAN Ben   (ACT)

^Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   GOOD Oliver & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
2   LANCEFIELD Michael & MOREHU Regan   (VIC)  (MELB)
3   MCKENZIE Jake & _______________   (MLBS)  ( )
4   SANKEY Craig & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAC)  ( )
5   TEDMAN Ben & _______________   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   HARTNETT Elly & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (DONV)  ( )
2   MCGANN Carolyn & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CCRT)  ( )

^Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES

1   DONALD Taila   (SAUV)
2   DUNBAR Sam   (VIC)
3   SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy   (VIC)
4   TEDMAN Ben   (ACT)

^Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES

^Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   BEATON Will   (CAHL)
2   BOURKE Joel   (MELB)
3   DONALD Taila   (SAUV)
4   DUNBAR Sam   (VIC)
5   GOGGIN Jordan   (BPRK)
6   MILLER Thomas   (EMAL)
7   OCKLESHAW Pete   (EMAL)
8   RYAN Nick   (VIV')
9   SANKEY Craig   (BEAC)
10   SAUVEY Sebastian   (SAUV)
11   SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy   (VIC)

^Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BEATON Will & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CAHL)  ( )
2   DONALD Taila & SAUVEY Sebastian   (SAUV)  (SAUV)
3   GRISOLD Ian & RYAN Nick   (VIV')  (VIV')
4   OCKLESHAW Pete & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (EMAL)  ( )
5   SANKEY Craig & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAC)  ( )
6   SCOTT-SANDVIK Timothy & _______________   (VIC)  ( )

^Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   KELLY Jayde   (CCRT)

^Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ALBERT Sue & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CAHL)  ( )
2   KELLY Jayde & MCGANN Carolyn   (CCRT)  (CCRT)

^Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ALBERT Sue (F) & BEATON Will (M)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   BOURKE Joel (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MELB)  ( )
3   OCKLESHAW Pete (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (EMAL)  ( )

^Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   BAYLEY Timothy   (EMAL)
2   BOURKE Joel   (MELB)
3   CARROLL Ben   (DING)
4   DUNBAR Sam   (VIC)
5   GLASCOTT Bailey   (CCRT)
6   GOGGIN Andrew   (BPRK)
7   GOGGIN Jordan   (BPRK)
8   GRISOLD Ian   (VIV')
9   HAYNES Michael   (SAUV)
10   KAKULAS Brandt   (VIC)
11   MITCHELL Ethan   (BRFD)
12   OECHSLE Michael   (DPRK)
13   SANKEY Nathan   (BEAC)
14   SAUVEY Sebastian   (SAUV)
15   THOMAS Ian   (BEAU)
16   WITNEY Tom   (MTEL)

^Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   GAULKE Hugo & SANKEY Luke   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
2   GOGGIN Andrew & GOGGIN Jordan   (BPRK)  (BPRK)
3   GRISOLD Ian & GRISOLD Sam   (VIV')  (VIV')
4   KAYA Baran & SOCRATOUS Vasilis   (DONC)  (DONC)
5   LEVY Stephen & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEV)  ( )
6   MCCALLUM Cory & SAUVEY Sebastian   (SAUV)  (SAUV)
7   RYAN Greg & RYAN Nick   (VIV')  (VIV')
8   SANKEY Nathan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAC)  ( )

^Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Sue   (CAHL)
2   BEATON Sarah   (CAHL)
3   DOWMAN Leona   (HAWT)
4   KELLY Jayde   (CCRT)
5   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)
6   WITNEY Charlotte   (MTEL)

^Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BEATON Sarah & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CAHL)  ( )
2   DOWMAN Leona & HOLLOWAY Georgina   (HAWT)  (VIC)
3   GRISOLD Jacquy & RYAN Bronwyn   (VIV')  (VIV')
4   OLSSON Vanessa & WHITE Sue   (VIV')  (VIV')
5   SZAFRANSKI Danusia & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (DPRK)  ( )
6   WITNEY Charlotte & _______________   (MTEL)  ( )

^Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   GLASCOTT Bailey (M) & KELLY Jayde (F)   (CCRT)  (CCRT)
2   OECHSLE Michael (M) & SZAFRANSKI Danusia (F)   (DPRK)  (DPRK)

^Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Wes   (CAHL)
2   BAYLEY Timothy   (EMAL)
3   BEATON Nick   (CAHL)
4   BROWN Graham   (MLBS)
5   CARROLL Ben   (DING)
6   DIAS Wayne   (MELB)
7   GAULKE Hugo   (BEAC)
8   GLASCOTT Bailey   (CCRT)
9   GOGGIN Andrew   (BPRK)
10   GOGGIN Jordan   (BPRK)
11   GRISOLD Hayden   (VIV')
12   GRISOLD Sam   (VIV')
13   HAYNES Michael   (SAUV)
14   KAKULAS Brandt   (VIC)
15   KAYA Baran   (DONC)
16   KELLY Tom   (CCRT)
17   LEVY Stephen   (MTEV)
18   MCCALLUM Cory   (SAUV)
19   OLARU Grigore   (TWLD)
20   PFEIFFER Blake   (UPDG)
21   SANKEY Luke   (BEAC)
22   SANKEY Nathan   (BEAC)
23   SMITH Coby   (MTEV)
24   WITNEY Tom   (MTEL)

^Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ALBERT Darcy & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CAHL)  ( )
2   ALBERT Wes & BEATON Nick   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
3   BAYLEY Timothy & KAKULAS Brandt   (EMAL)  (VIC)
4   BROWN Graham & _______________   (MLBS)  ( )
5   GAULKE Hugo & SANKEY Luke   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
6   GRISOLD Hayden & GRISOLD Sam   (VIV')  (VIV')
7   HAYNES Michael & MCCALLUM Cory   (SAUV)  (SAUV)
8   KAYA Baran & SOCRATOUS Vasilis   (DONC)  (DONC)
9   LEVY Stephen & SMITH Murray   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
10   MANSOUR John & _______________   (DONC)  ( )
11   RYAN Greg & WHITE Matthew   (VIV')  (VIV')
12   SANKEY Nathan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAC)  ( )
13   WITNEY Ronald & WITNEY Tom   (MTEL)  (MTEL)

^Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Claudia   (CAHL)
2   BEATON Cate   (CAHL)
3   SZAFRANSKI Danusia   (DPRK)
4   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)
5   WITNEY Charlotte   (MTEL)

^Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ALBERT Claudia & _______________   (CAHL)  ( )
2   BEATON Cate & CAHILL Laura   (CAHL)  (TMUT)
3   EARL Mel & WING Harriet   (VIV')  (VIV')
4   GRISOLD Jacquy & RYAN Bronwyn   (VIV')  (VIV')
5   HOLLOWAY Georgina & MORAN Rae   (VIC)  (BEND)
6   KAYA Ozgun & SOCRATOUS Nina   (DONC)  (DONC)
7   MANSOUR Marie & _______________   (DONC)  ( )
8   OLSSON Vanessa & WHITE Sue   (VIV')  (VIV')
9   RYAN Courtney & WHITE Charlotte   (VIV')  (VIV')
10   SZAFRANSKI Danusia & SZAFRANSKI Diana   (DPRK)  (WPRK)

^Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ALBERT Claudia (F) & ALBERT Darcy (M)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   ALBERT Wes (M) & BEATON Sarah (F)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
3   ARMSTRONG Bianca (F) & BROWN Graham (M)   (SHEP)  (MLBS)
4   BAYLEY Timothy (M) & LINEHAN Caitlin (F)   (EMAL)  (VIC)
5   BEATON Cate (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (CAHL)  ( )
6   BEATON Nick (M) & CAHILL Laura (F)   (CAHL)  (TMUT)
7   FAULDS Brodie (M) & FAULDS Jackie (F)   (ASP)  (ASP)
8   HARTNETT Elly (F) & MORANT Gavin (M)   (DONV)  (DONV)
9   HAYNES Michael (M) & HAYNES Nicole (F)   (SAUV)  (SAUV)
10   HOLLOWAY Georgina (F) & ____________(M)   (VIC)  ( )
11   KAYA Baran (M) & KAYA Ozgun (F)   (DONC)  (DONC)
12   MANSOUR John (M) & MANSOUR Marie (F)   (DONC)  (DONC)
13   MORAN Rae (F) & ____________(M)   (BEND)  ( )
14   OLARU Grigore (M) & VISESCU Dana (F)   (TWLD)  (TWLD)
15   SOCRATOUS Nina (F) & SOCRATOUS Vasilis (M)   (DONC)  (DONC)
16   STAGG Michael (M) & STAGG Susan (F)   (HUNT)  (HUNT)
17   THOMAS Ian (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (BEAU)  ( )
18   WITNEY Charlotte (F) & WITNEY Ronald (M)   (MTEL)  (MTEL)

^Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   CARROLL Greg   (DING)
2   DIAS Wayne   (MELB)
3   DURANT Nicholas   (MTEV)
4   HENRY Jack   (SHEP)
5   KELLY Tom   (CCRT)
6   MCLEOD Leon   (SHEP)
7   PFEIFFER Blake   (UPDG)
8   RONAN David   (MELB)
9   SMITH Coby   (MTEV)
10   TEAGUE James   (UPDG)
11   TORPY Anthony   (MELB)
12   TSAMPERIS Spiro   (VIC)
13   WHITE Matthew   (VIV')

^Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   CARROLL Ben & CARROLL Greg   (DING)  (DING)
2   DREW Denis & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WPRK)  ( )
3   DURANT Mark & DURANT Nicholas   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
4   HENRY Jack & _______________   (SHEP)  ( )
5   MCCALLUM Cory & MCCALLUM Oscar   (SAUV)  (SAUV)
6   MCLEOD Leon & MOTE Daniel   (SHEP)  (VIC)
7   PFEIFFER Blake & TEAGUE James   (UPDG)  (UPDG)
8   SMITH Coby & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEV)  ( )
9   TORPY Anthony & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
10   WHITE Josh & WHITE Matthew   (VIV')  (VIV')

^Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   CARROLL Tanya   (DING)
2   LINEHAN Caitlin   (VIC)

^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   CARROLL Tanya & _______________   (DING)  ( )
2   DALL Karen & MCCALLUM Kirsty   (SAUV)  (SAUV)
3   DREW Jillian & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WPRK)  ( )
4   EARL Mel & RYAN Courtney   (VIV')  (VIV')
5   GLASCOTT Jen & LYCETT Marley   (CCRT)  (CCRT)
6   GLASCOTT Marlene & LYCETT Tracey   (CCRT)  (CCRT)
7   KAYA Ozgun & SOCRATOUS Nina   (DONC)  (DONC)
8   MANSOUR Marie & _______________   (DONC)  ( )
9   NELSON Petie & SZAFRANSKI Diana   (WPRK)  (WPRK)
10   WHITE Charlotte & WING Harriet   (VIV')  (VIV')

^Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   CARROLL Ben (M) & CARROLL Tanya (F)   (DING)  (DING)
2   CARROLL Greg (M) & ____________(F)   (DING)  ( )
3   DREW Denis (M) & DREW Jillian (F)   (WPRK)  (WPRK)
4   DUMMETT Wally (M) & GLASCOTT Jen (F)   (CCRT)  (CCRT)
5   DURANT Nicholas (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MTEV)  ( )
6   KELLY Tom (M) & ____________(F)   (CCRT)  ( )
7   MCCALLUM Kirsty (F) & MCCALLUM Oscar (M)   (SAUV)  (SAUV)
8   MCLEOD Angela (F) & MCLEOD Leon (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
9   NELSON Petie (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (WPRK)  ( )
10   SMITH Coby (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MTEV)  ( )
11   SMITH Murray (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MTEV)  ( )
12   TSAMPERIS Sofia (F) & TSAMPERIS Spiro (M)   (SUNS)  (VIC)

^Event 28. D SOCIAL MENS DOUBLES

1   MOTE Daniel & MOTE Jacob   (VIC)  (VIC)
2   RONAN David & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )

^Event 29. D SOCIAL WOMENS DOUBLES

1   DOMENECH Mery & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
2   GLASCOTT Marlene & LYCETT Tracey   (CCRT)  (CCRT)
3   LIEMANT Nicky & NEWBOLD Jess   (VIV')  (VIV')
4   LINEHAN Caitlin & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )
5   TORPY Stephanie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )

^Event 30. D SOCIAL MIXED DOUBLES

1   DURANT Michele (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (MTEV)  ( )
2   HILL Sophie (F) & ROBSON Samuel (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   JAMES Penny (F) & QUIN Michael (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
4   LYCETT Paul (M) & LYCETT Tracey (F)   (CCRT)  (CCRT)
5   MONTELEONE Aston (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (SHEP)  ( )
6   MOTE Jacob (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (VIC)  ( )

^Event 31. 45 MENS SINGLES

1   DURANT Mark   (MTEV)
2   GOGGIN Andrew   (BPRK)
3   SANKEY Craig   (BEAC)
4   STAGG Michael   (HUNT)
5   THOMAS Ian   (BEAU)
6   WITNEY Ronald   (MTEL)

^Event 32. 45 MENS DOUBLES

1   DURANT Mark & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEV)  ( )
2   MANSOUR John & SOCRATOUS Vasilis   (DONC)  (DONC)
3   SMITH Murray & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEV)  ( )
4   THOMAS Ian & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BEAU)  ( )

^Event 33. 40 WOMENS SINGLES

1   DOWMAN Leona   (HAWT)
2   FAULDS Jackie   (ASP)
3   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)

^Event 34. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   DOWMAN Leona & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (HAWT)  ( )
2   HOLLOWAY Georgina & MORAN Rae   (VIC)  (BEND)
3   KAYA Ozgun & SOCRATOUS Nina   (DONC)  (DONC)
4   MANSOUR Marie & _______________   (DONC)  ( )
5   STAGG Susan & _______________   (HUNT)  ( )

^Event 35. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   CARROLL Ben   (DING)
2   DURANT Nicholas   (MTEV)
3   GAULKE Hugo   (BEAC)
4   HENRY Jack   (SHEP)
5   MITCHELL Ethan   (BRFD)
6   SANKEY Luke   (BEAC)
7   WITNEY Tom   (MTEL)

^Event 36. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

^Event 37. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Darcy   (CAHL)
2   FAULDS Brodie   (ASP)
3   MONTELEONE Aston   (SHEP)

^Event 38. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

^Event 39. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

^Event 40. 15 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

^Event 41. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BLUNDELL Peter   (SHEP)
2   MCCALLUM Oscar   (SAUV)

^Event 42. 12 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

^Event 43. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   TSAMPERIS Sofia   (SUNS)

^Event 44. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   TSAMPERIS Sofia & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SUNS)  ( )