2018 Shepparton Easter Tennis Tournament
Entry Lists as of Saturday, March 24 2018 - 11:05
385 players entered.
5 withdrawals.
380 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACE - 2   ACT - 2   ALBY - 3   BEND - 3   BERW - 2   BEAU - 1   DONC - 2   DELA - 2   EILD - 4  
^ ACE - Ace   ACT - Canberra   ALBY - Albury   BEND - Bendigo  
^Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES ^Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES ^Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES ^Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES ^Event 29. 45 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 36. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 37. 15 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 38. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 39. 12 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 41. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES
EMAL - 16   EURO - 3   FRNK - 12   FURP - 9   GEEL - 14   HAWT - 2   HAWK - 1   KOOY - 4   KILS - 1   LANG - 2  
MELB - 71   MLBN - 3   MLBS - 7   MELI - 7   MLBE - 11   MTEV - 19   MLBW - 4   MANC - 1   MLBU - 13   OPP - 13  
PEAR - 5   QLD - 1   RIOR - 19   RSY - 1   SHEP - 84   SUNS - 8   SA - 1   SEYM - 1   TAT - 2   VERM - 1  
VIC - 27  
ANDREW Giselle  (SEYM)
ANDREWS Kyle  (EURO)
ANSCOMBE Scott  (MELB)
ARMSTRONG Bianca  (VIC)
ARNOLD Pam  (SHEP)
ARNOLD Ryley  (SHEP)
AUSTIN Ashley  (VIC)
AUSTIN Tiffany  (VIC)
AVERS Lorraine  (FRNK)
^
BAKER Ashlea  (SHEP)
BALASSIS Dean  (VIC)
BATISTICH Mark  (SA)
BAXENDALE Amelia  (SHEP)
BAYLEY Lachie  (EMAL)
BAYLEY Miles  (EMAL)
BAYLEY Richard  (EMAL)
BAYLEY Tim  (EMAL)
BAYNE Fletcher  (MELI)
BENGOUGH Cassandra  (MELB)
BERGIN Joshua  (MELB)
BINGHAM Jarrod  (SHEP)
BIRCH Alanna  (EURO)
BLITZ Aaron  (PEAR)
BODIN Marnie  (MELB)
BOUNDY Aysha  (FRNK)
BOUNDY Charmian  (FRNK)
BOUNDY Kennedy  (FRNK)
BOUNDY Nadine  (FRNK)
BOUNDY Tony  (FRNK)
BOURKE Joel  (MELB)
BOWEN Leyton  (BERW)
BOWEN Sean  (BERW)
BREESE Pamela  (SHEP)
BRENNAN Tom  (RIOR)
BRIFFA Leanne  (MELB)
BRIFFA Taylor  (VIC)
BROWN Graham  (VIC)
BRUNGER Kellie  (GEEL)
BUCHANAN Dougal  (RIOR)
BUTLER Alister  (MLBS)
BUTLER Jennifer  (MLBS)
BUTLER Kerry  (OPP)
BUTLER Peter  (MLBS)
BUTLER Stephanie  (MLBS)
BYRNES Caitln  (MELB)
BYRNES Daniel  (VIC)
BYRNES Jarryd  (MELB)
BYRNES Lauren  (MELB)
^
CANNON Ella  (FURP)
CANNON Gail  (VIC)
CANNON Tim  (FURP)
CAPE Lauren  (VIC)
CARROLL Ben  (EILD)
CARROLL Greg  (EILD)
CARROLL Tanya  (EILD)
CHAMBERS Thomas  (MLBE)
CHRISTOPHER Katie  (SHEP)
CLAPP Joanna  (MELB)
CLARK Sharon  (SHEP)
COLLIER Chris  (VIC)
COLLIER Jarred  (MLBN)
COLLIS-BROWN Greg  (KOOY)
CONWAY Donald  (SHEP)
CONWAY Hugh  (SHEP)
COOMBES Nathan  (FRNK)
COOMBES Tyson  (SHEP)
CROW Tim  (RIOR)
CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy  (SHEP)
CURTIS-MCDONALD James  (SHEP)
CVITKOVIC Maria  (MELB)
CVITKOVIC Roberto  (VIC)
^
DALGLEISH Amber  (MTEV)
DALGLEISH Lachlan  (MTEV)
DALLA_RIVA Ben  (MELB)
DALLA_RIVA Nicholas  (MELB)
DALTON Jessica  (SHEP)
DANCE Michael  (RIOR)
DAOUD Nedal  (MLBE)
DARLING Will  (MLBE)
DAS Subhash  (BEND)
DAVIES Anthony  (MLBU)
DAVIES Ry  (GEEL)
DEVINE Georgie  (TAT)
DEWHIRST Josh  (BEAU)
DIAS Wayne  (MELB)
DIXON Luke  (SHEP)
DI_PAOLO Gerard  (MELB)
DOBSON Bailey  (MLBE)
DOBSON Elizabeth  (HAWT)
DOBSON Paul  (MLBE)
DORE Ashley  (VIC)
DORE Lee  (VIC)
DOWNS Belinda  (VIC)
DOYLE Jayden  (SHEP)
DOYLE Trent  (GEEL)
DREW Ashley  (EMAL)
DREW Bart  (EMAL)
DREW Caroline  (EMAL)
DREW Denis  (EMAL)
DREW Georgina  (EMAL)
DREW Jillian  (EMAL)
DRISCOLL Guy  (MELB)
DUMMETT Wally  (GEEL)
DUNBAR Sam  (MELB)
DWYER Gab  (SHEP)
^
FERGUSON Jaslyn  (SHEP)
FILIPPOU Karen  (GEEL)
FILIPPOU Nicole  (GEEL)
FINDLAY Jenelle  (GEEL)
FITCHER Billiejean  (SUNS)
FITCHER Ella  (SUNS)
FITCHER Lenny  (SUNS)
FITCHER Maggie  (SUNS)
FOAT Callum  (MLBE)
FORREST James  (MELB)
FRIZZELL Michael  (SHEP)
FURPHY Adam  (SHEP)
FURPHY Emma  (ALBY)
FURPHY Isabel  (SHEP)
FURPHY Jack  (FURP)
FURPHY Jeannie  (SHEP)
FURPHY Jane  (FURP)
FURPHY Nathan  (ALBY)
FURPHY Will  (SHEP)
^
GARWOOD Curt  (VIC)
GARWOOD Elise  (MELB)
GARWOOD Ward  (MELB)
GATES David  (MELB)
GATTUSO Georgia  (SHEP)
GATTUSO Nicholas  (SHEP)
GELLERT Lauren  (MLBU)
GILLESPIE Lachlan  (MELB)
GLASCOTT Bailey  (GEEL)
GLASCOTT Jayde  (GEEL)
GLASCOTT Jenny  (GEEL)
GLOVER David  (MTEV)
GOODING Justine  (VIC)
GOULD Eleanor  (HAWT) .... Withdrawn Mar.20
GRAHAM Johnny  (RIOR)
GRIGORE Olaru  (MELB)
^
HABEL Ron  (SHEP)
HARMAN Andrew  (MELB)
HARRINGTON Jai  (EILD)
HARRISON Melissa  (VIC)
HASSALL Damien  (SHEP)
HASSALL Jessica  (SHEP)
HENRY Jack  (SHEP)
HICKEY Mitch  (RIOR)
HICKS Fraser  (SHEP)
HICKS Jack  (SHEP)
HILL Sophie  (MLBN)
HOBIJN-ALLEN Olivia  (SHEP)
HOBIJN-ALLENSCT Scott  (SHEP)
HOBIJN-ALLEN Stuart  (SHEP)
HOBIJN Gaynor  (SHEP)
HODGSON Nathan  (RIOR)
HOLLOWAY Georgina  (MLBE)
HOSKIN Joshua  (MELB)
HOSKIN John  (MELB)
HUNTER Joshua  (MELB)
HUNTER Kate  (MELB)
HUTCHINS Henry  (LANG)
HUTCHINS Matthew  (LANG)
^
INALL Peter  (FRNK)
^
JACKSON Hugh  (SHEP)
JAMES Leigh  (SHEP)
JAMES Linton  (MELB)
JAMES Penny  (SHEP)
JEFFREYS Emily  (RIOR)
^
KAKULAS Brandt  (MLBE)
KANE Travis  (MANC)
KEARNEY Anson  (SHEP)
KEARNEY Fergus  (SHEP)
KEARNEY Hugo  (SHEP)
KEARNEY Michael  (SHEP)
KELLY Tom  (GEEL)
KENDRICK Alexander  (VIC)
KENNEDY Andrew  (SHEP)
KINNEAVY Christine  (MTEV)
KINNEAVY Georgia  (MTEV)
KOH Christy  (MLBU)
KOOP Jackson  (SHEP)
KRUEGER Jan  (MTEV)
^
LAKE Jeff  (MLBW)
LANE Ralph  (FURP)
LASKY Adam  (GEEL)
LEHNER Brett  (MLBS)
LEHNER Coby  (MLBS)
LEVEQUE Damien  (MELB)
LEYSON Alison  (SHEP)
LIMPENS Ashton  (OPP)
LIMPENS Ava  (OPP)
LIMPENS Elizabeth  (OPP)
LINDNER Elke  (HAWT)
LINDSAY Fiona  (EURO)
LIU Mary Ann  (MELB)
LONG Eliza  (BEND)
LOSCHIAVO Dominic  (MELB)
LUETJENS Brent  (FURP)
LUETJENS Scott  (FURP)
^
MALAU Hiram  (OPP)
MARQUEZ Tasha  (MELB)
MARX Campbell  (SHEP)
MASON Cameron  (RIOR)
MAUDE Charlie  (SHEP)
MAZALIN Peter  (OPP)
MCARTHUR Jim  (MELB)
MCARTHUR James  (MELB)
MCCAFFREY Alexandra  (SHEP)
MCCLEARY Josh  (RIOR)
MCDONALD Adam  (MLBW)
MCDONALD Ben  (MLBW)
MCDONALD Craig  (MLBW)
MCFLEISH Tom  (RIOR)
MCGANN Carolyn  (GEEL)
MCKEE Jarrod  (VIC)
MCKNIGHT Stuart  (RIOR)
MCLEAN Jennifer  (MTEV)
MCLEOD Angela  (SHEP)
MCLEOD El  (RIOR)
MCLEOD Erin  (SHEP)
MCLEOD Isabella  (SHEP)
MCLEOD Leon  (SHEP)
MCNICOL Callum  (ALBY)
MEADOWS Alexandra  (KOOY) .... Withdrawn Mar.21
MIDGLEY Jacqui  (MELB)
MIFKA Ellie  (SHEP)
MIFKA Robbie  (SHEP)
MIJIC Danijela  (RSY)
MONTANA Adrian  (FURP)
MONTANA Jasper  (FURP)
MOORE Gina  (MELB)
MORAN Rae  (BEND)
MURDOCH Charlie  (TAT)
MURPHY Dallan  (MLBE)
MURPHY Declan  (MLBU)
MUSKEE Andrea  (SHEP)
^
NELSON Brent  (HAWK)
NELSON Daniel  (RIOR)
NELSON Glenn  (MELB)
NELSON Libbie  (MELB)
NELSON Steven  (VERM)
NEW Josephine  (MLBE)
NEW Viv  (SHEP)
NEYLAN Cassandra  (OPP)
NEYLAN John  (OPP)
NEYLAN Michael  (OPP)
NGOH Shakil  (MLBU)
NIGLIA Aaron  (VIC)
NUNN Ed  (RIOR)
NYAMBURA Schola  (ACT)
NYERENYERE Tadiwanashe  (MELB)
^
O'CALLAGHAN Tony  (SHEP)
O'NEILL Rema  (ACE)
O'REILLY Terry  (MELB)
O'TOOLE Lauren  (MTEV)
O'TOOLE Matt  (MTEV)
O'TOOLE Sienna  (MTEV)
ONISHI Yuko  (MELB)
^
PAATSCH Louis  (MELB)
PFEIFFER Blake  (EMAL)
PHIPPS Gabriel  (MELB)
PISANI Aaron  (MELB)
PLANT Luke  (RIOR)
POGUE Adrian  (SHEP)
POGUE Kadeyn  (SHEP)
PRESTON Chris  (KOOY)
PRESTON Sarah  (EMAL)
PROSSOR Louise  (MELB)
PROWSE Lucy  (MELB)
PULSFORD Evie  (FRNK)
PULSFORD Imogen  (FRNK)
^
QUIGLEY Josh  (SHEP)
QUIGLEY Olivia  (SHEP)
QUILTY Patrick  (PEAR)
QUILTY Paul  (PEAR)
QUILTY Peter  (PEAR)
^
RANSON Karen  (SHEP)
RANSON Paul  (SHEP)
RANSON Thomas  (SHEP)
RANSON Zach  (SHEP)
REEVE Oscar  (MELB) .... Withdrawn Mar.22
REID Tsutomu  (MLBU)
REQUIRED Partner1  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner2  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner4  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner5  (SHEP)
REYNOLDS Anna  (SHEP)
RHODES Kate  (MELB)
RHODES Patrick  (MELB)
RILEY Ben  (EMAL)
RILEY Lucas  (EMAL)
RILEY Mark  (EMAL)
ROBINSON Brianna  (MTEV)
ROBINSON Craig  (MTEV)
ROBINSON Daniel  (MTEV)
ROBINSON Kellie  (MTEV)
ROBINSON Luke  (MTEV)
ROBSON Samuel  (MLBN)
ROGAN Merryn  (VIC)
ROHDE Ella  (SHEP)
ROHDE Will  (SHEP)
RUSSELL Dyson  (MELB)
^
SCOTT Garry  (MTEV)
SERRA Blake  (SHEP)
SERRA Joel  (SHEP)
SHORTAL Emily  (MELB)
SHUNICHEV Daniel  (MLBU)
SIMMIE Layla  (SHEP)
SINGHSACHAKUL Ranvir  (MLBU)
SMITH Coby  (MTEV)
SMITH Gabe  (VIC)
SMITH Murray  (MELI)
SMITH Pat  (VIC)
SNOW Adam  (MELB)
SNOW Troy  (SHEP)
SOCRATOUS Nina  (DONC)
SOCRATOUS Vasilis  (DONC)
STAGG Glenn  (DELA)
STAGG Timothy  (DELA)
STARLING Brooke  (SHEP)
STARLING Matthew  (VIC)
STOCKWELL Charlotte  (ACE)
STREATFEILD Pauline  (KILS)
SUNDARAM Siddarth  (MLBU)
SWEENEY Julia  (RIOR)
^
TAYLOR Alexander  (MELB)
TAYLOR Andrew  (MELB)
TAYLOR Deb  (MELB)
TAYLOR Jack  (MELB)
TAYLOR James  (MELB)
TAYLOR Lucy  (MELB)
TAYLOR Lizzy  (MLBS)
TAYLOR Natalie  (KOOY)
TAYLOR Sammy  (MELB)
TAYLOR Wambui  (ACT)
TEAGUE James  (EMAL)
THIEL Hannah  (SHEP)
THIEL Malcolm  (SHEP)
THOMPSON Carol  (MELB)
THOMPSON Emma  (GEEL)
THOMPSON Jordan  (PEAR)
THOMPSON Mark  (MELB)
THOMSON Charlie  (VIC)
TOTTON Clare  (QLD)
TRAN Joshua  (MELB)
TRANQUILLE Tyler  (MLBU)
TREVEIL Joanne  (OPP)
TREVEIL Joel  (OPP)
TREVEIL Nerissa  (OPP)
TREVEIL William  (MELI)
TUFFNELL Andrew  (MELB)
TULLOCH Charlie  (KOOY) .... Withdrawn Mar.17
TUNE Benjamin  (MLBE)
TURCATO Emily  (SHEP)
TURCATO Luke  (SHEP)
TURCATO Tom  (SHEP)
^
VAN_DER_LANS Pieter  (MELB)
VARADI Steve  (VIC)
VARAPODIO Declan  (SHEP)
VAUGHAN Caitlyn  (SUNS)
VAUGHAN Craig  (SUNS)
VAUGHAN Cyle  (SUNS)
VAUGHAN Dylan  (KOOY)
VAUGHAN Leanne  (SUNS)
VILLANTI Nicholas  (MELB)
VISESCU Dana  (MELB)
VORBACH Cameron  (MELI)
VORBACH Max  (MELI)
VORBACH Simone  (MELI)
^
WALL Elena  (SHEP)
WALTON Marcus  (MELB)
WARD Hayley  (MELB)
WARK Anna  (RIOR)
WATTS Alexander  (MTEV) .... Withdrawn Mar.18
WATTS Elizabeth  (MTEV)
WATTS Stuart  (MTEV)
WELLS Mike  (MELB)
WHITEHILL Jason  (MELB)
WILSON Nick  (OPP)
WITNEY Charlotte  (FRNK)
WITNEY Ron  (FRNK)
WITNEY Tom  (MELI)
WOOD Callum  (RIOR)
^
YANG William  (MLBU)
YING_LIN Lynn  (MLBU)
^
ZABLE Alexander  (MLBU)
ZENGIN Rojdar  (VIC)
ZHENG Jason  (MELB)
BERW - Berwick   BEAU - Beaumaris   DONC - Doncaster   DELA - Delahey   EILD - Eildon Park  
EMAL - East Malvern   EURO - Euroa   FRNK - Frankston   FURP - Furphy Group   GEEL - Geelong  
HAWT - Hawthorn   HAWK - Hawksburn   KOOY - Kooyong   KILS - Kilsyth   LANG - Langwarrin  
MELB - Melbourne   MLBN - Melb Northern   MLBS - Melbourne Southern   MELI - Mt Eliza   MLBE - Melbourne Eastern  
MTEV - Mt Evelyn   MLBW - Melbourne Western   MANC - Manchester Heights   MLBU - Melboutne UNi   OPP - Overport Park  
PEAR - Pearcedale   QLD - Queensland   RIOR - Riordan Group   RSY - Royal South Yarra   SHEP - Shepparton  
SUNS - Sunshine Park   SA - South Australia   SEYM - Seymour   TAT - Tatura   VERM - Vermont  
VIC - Victoria  
Event Lists as of Saturday, March 24 2018 - 11:05
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41
2 BATISTICH Mark (SA)
3 BYRNES Daniel (VIC)
4 CURTIS-MCDONALD James (SHEP)
5 DAOUD Nedal (MLBE)
6 DAVIES Ry (GEEL)
7 DEWHIRST Josh (BEAU)
8 DI_PAOLO Gerard (MELB)
9 GARWOOD Curt (VIC)
10 GARWOOD Ward (MELB)
11 GATTUSO Nicholas (SHEP)
12 GILLESPIE Lachlan (MELB)
13 KEARNEY Fergus (SHEP)
14 STARLING Matthew (VIC)
15 TRAN Joshua (MELB)
16 TRANQUILLE Tyler (MLBU)
17 VAN_DER_LANS Pieter (MELB)
18 VARADI Steve (VIC)
19 VAUGHAN Dylan (KOOY)
2 BYRNES Daniel & BYRNES Jarryd (VIC) (MELB)
3 CURTIS-MCDONALD James & VAN_DER_LANS Pieter (SHEP) (MELB)
4 DAVIES Ry & LASKY Adam (GEEL) (GEEL)
5 DIXON Luke & KEARNEY Fergus (SHEP) (SHEP)
6 DI_PAOLO Gerard & STARLING Matthew (MELB) (VIC)
7 GARWOOD Curt & GARWOOD Ward (VIC) (MELB)
8 GILLESPIE Lachlan & WHITEHILL Jason (MELB) (MELB)
9 PISANI Aaron & TAYLOR Jack (MELB) (MELB)
10 TRAN Joshua & TRANQUILLE Tyler (MELB) (MLBU)
2 BRUNGER Kellie (GEEL)
3 DALTON Jessica (SHEP)
4 FILIPPOU Karen (GEEL)
5 FINDLAY Jenelle (GEEL)
6 LIU Mary Ann (MELB)
7 LONG Eliza (BEND)
8 MCGANN Carolyn (GEEL)
9 QUIGLEY Olivia (SHEP)
10 STARLING Brooke (SHEP)
11 THOMPSON Emma (GEEL)
12 YING_LIN Lynn (MLBU)
2 BENGOUGH Cassandra & STARLING Brooke (MELB) (SHEP)
3 BRUNGER Kellie & FINDLAY Jenelle (GEEL) (GEEL)
4 FILIPPOU Karen & THOMPSON Emma (GEEL) (GEEL)
5 FILIPPOU Nicole & GLASCOTT Jayde (GEEL) (GEEL)
6 MCGANN Carolyn & NEW Josephine (GEEL) (MLBE)
2 BENGOUGH Cassandra (F) & TRAN Joshua (M) (MELB) (MELB)
3 BINGHAM Jarrod (M) & LONG Eliza (F) (SHEP) (BEND)
4 DI_PAOLO Gerard (M) & LIU Mary Ann (F) (MELB) (MELB)
5 FINDLAY Jenelle (F) & MCARTHUR James (M) (GEEL) (MELB)
6 KOH Christy (F) & TRANQUILLE Tyler (M) (MLBU) (MLBU)
7 LASKY Adam (M) & THOMPSON Emma (F) (GEEL) (GEEL)
8 SNOW Adam (M) & ____________(F) (MELB) ( )
9 STARLING Brooke (F) & STARLING Matthew (M) (SHEP) (VIC)
2 CVITKOVIC Roberto (VIC)
3 DAOUD Nedal (MLBE)
4 DUNBAR Sam (MELB)
5 GARWOOD Curt (VIC)
6 GARWOOD Ward (MELB)
7 MCARTHUR James (MELB)
8 MIFKA Robbie (SHEP)
9 NUNN Ed (RIOR)
10 PRESTON Chris (KOOY)
11 TAYLOR James (MELB)
12 VAUGHAN Dylan (KOOY)
13 WALTON Marcus (MELB)
14 WILSON Nick (OPP)
2 QUIGLEY Olivia (SHEP)
2 BOURKE Joel (MELB)
3 BYRNES Jarryd (MELB)
4 CONWAY Donald (SHEP)
5 CVITKOVIC Roberto (VIC)
6 DAOUD Nedal (MLBE)
7 DUNBAR Sam (MELB)
8 GILLESPIE Lachlan (MELB)
9 GLOVER David (MTEV)
10 HARRINGTON Jai (EILD)
11 KEARNEY Hugo (SHEP)
12 MAUDE Charlie (SHEP)
13 MIFKA Robbie (SHEP)
14 MURPHY Declan (MLBU)
15 NYERENYERE Tadiwanashe (MELB)
16 PRESTON Chris (KOOY)
17 QUILTY Paul (PEAR)
18 REID Tsutomu (MLBU)
19 SINGHSACHAKUL Ranvir (MLBU)
20 TAYLOR Alexander (MELB)
21 TAYLOR James (MELB)
22 VARADI Steve (VIC)
23 VAUGHAN Dylan (KOOY)
24 WALTON Marcus (MELB)
25 WILSON Nick (OPP)
26 YANG William (MLBU)
27 ZHENG Jason (MELB)
2 BLITZ Aaron & QUILTY Paul (PEAR) (PEAR)
3 CVITKOVIC Roberto & LEVEQUE Damien (VIC) (MELB)
4 DANCE Michael & NUNN Ed (RIOR) (RIOR)
5 DEWHIRST Josh & NEYLAN Michael (BEAU) (OPP)
6 DIXON Luke & KEARNEY Hugo (SHEP) (SHEP)
7 GARWOOD Curt & MCARTHUR James (VIC) (MELB)
8 GLOVER David & O'TOOLE Matt (MTEV) (MTEV)
9 HUNTER Joshua & SNOW Adam (MELB) (MELB)
10 MALAU Hiram & WILSON Nick (OPP) (OPP)
11 NGOH Shakil & SUNDARAM Siddarth (MLBU) (MLBU)
12 SINGHSACHAKUL Ranvir & TRANQUILLE Tyler (MLBU) (MLBU)
13 TAYLOR Alexander & TAYLOR Andrew (MELB) (MELB)
14 TAYLOR Jack & TRAN Joshua (MELB) (MELB)
2 BENGOUGH Cassandra (MELB)
3 CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy (SHEP)
4 DOBSON Elizabeth (HAWT)
5 FILIPPOU Nicole (GEEL)
6 FITCHER Billiejean (SUNS)
7 LINDNER Elke (HAWT)
8 MIFKA Ellie (SHEP)
9 YING_LIN Lynn (MLBU)
2 CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy & MUSKEE Andrea (SHEP) (SHEP)
3 DOBSON Elizabeth & LINDNER Elke (HAWT) (HAWT)
4 FINDLAY Jenelle & FITCHER Billiejean (GEEL) (SUNS)
5 GLASCOTT Jayde & MCGANN Carolyn (GEEL) (GEEL)
2 DEWHIRST Josh (M) & NEYLAN Cassandra (F) (BEAU) (OPP)
3 MIJIC Danijela (F) & TAYLOR Jack (M) (RSY) (MELB)
4 QUIGLEY Josh (M) & QUIGLEY Olivia (F) (SHEP) (SHEP)
2 AUSTIN Ashley (VIC)
3 BOURKE Joel (MELB)
4 COLLIER Jarred (MLBN)
5 CONWAY Donald (SHEP)
6 COOMBES Nathan (FRNK)
7 COOMBES Tyson (SHEP)
8 DALGLEISH Lachlan (MTEV)
9 DOYLE Trent (GEEL)
10 DUNBAR Sam (MELB)
11 GLASCOTT Bailey (GEEL)
12 GLOVER David (MTEV)
13 HARRINGTON Jai (EILD)
14 HOSKIN John (MELB)
15 HUTCHINS Matthew (LANG)
16 KANE Travis (MANC)
17 KEARNEY Hugo (SHEP)
18 MAZALIN Peter (OPP)
19 MCDONALD Adam (MLBW)
20 MCDONALD Ben (MLBW)
21 MCDONALD Craig (MLBW)
22 MIFKA Robbie (SHEP)
23 MURPHY Declan (MLBU)
24 NEYLAN Michael (OPP)
25 NGOH Shakil (MLBU)
26 NYERENYERE Tadiwanashe (MELB)
27 PRESTON Chris (KOOY)
28 QUIGLEY Josh (SHEP)
29 REID Tsutomu (MLBU)
30 SINGHSACHAKUL Ranvir (MLBU)
31 SUNDARAM Siddarth (MLBU)
32 TAYLOR Alexander (MELB)
33 TAYLOR James (MELB)
34 THOMPSON Mark (MELB)
35 TREVEIL Joel (OPP)
36 TUFFNELL Andrew (MELB)
37 VORBACH Cameron (MELI)
38 WALTON Marcus (MELB)
39 WHITEHILL Jason (MELB)
40 WOOD Callum (RIOR)
41 YANG William (MLBU)
42 ZHENG Jason (MELB)
2 CONWAY Donald & CONWAY Hugh (SHEP) (SHEP)
3 COOMBES Nathan & COOMBES Tyson (FRNK) (SHEP)
4 CROW Tim & WOOD Callum (RIOR) (RIOR)
5 DALGLEISH Lachlan & GLOVER David (MTEV) (MTEV)
6 DANCE Michael & MASON Cameron (RIOR) (RIOR)
7 DREW Ashley & DREW Bart (EMAL) (EMAL)
8 HABEL Ron & THOMPSON Mark (SHEP) (MELB)
9 HUNTER Joshua & SNOW Adam (MELB) (MELB)
10 KEARNEY Fergus & KEARNEY Hugo (SHEP) (SHEP)
11 MALAU Hiram & MAZALIN Peter (OPP) (OPP)
12 MARX Campbell & SNOW Troy (SHEP) (SHEP)
13 MCDONALD Adam & MCDONALD Craig (MLBW) (MLBW)
14 MURPHY Declan & REID Tsutomu (MLBU) (MLBU)
15 NGOH Shakil & SUNDARAM Siddarth (MLBU) (MLBU)
16 O'TOOLE Matt & WATTS Stuart (MTEV) (MTEV)
17 POGUE Adrian & POGUE Kadeyn (SHEP) (SHEP)
18 QUILTY Paul & VORBACH Cameron (PEAR) (MELI)
19 SINGHSACHAKUL Ranvir & YANG William (MLBU) (MLBU)
20 TAYLOR Alexander & _______________ (MELB) ( )
21 TREVEIL Joel & WILSON Nick (OPP) (OPP)
2 BUTLER Kerry (OPP)
3 DOBSON Elizabeth (HAWT)
4 FILIPPOU Nicole (GEEL)
5 KINNEAVY Georgia (MTEV)
6 KOH Christy (MLBU)
7 LIMPENS Elizabeth (OPP)
8 MIFKA Ellie (SHEP)
9 MOORE Gina (MELB)
10 NEYLAN Cassandra (OPP)
11 VISESCU Dana (MELB)
12 WALL Elena (SHEP)
13 WITNEY Charlotte (FRNK)
14 YING_LIN Lynn (MLBU)
2 CANNON Gail & MARQUEZ Tasha (VIC) (MELB)
3 DOBSON Elizabeth & O'NEILL Rema (HAWT) (ACE)
4 KOH Christy & YING_LIN Lynn (MLBU) (MLBU)
5 MIFKA Ellie & WALL Elena (SHEP) (SHEP)
6 NEW Viv & REYNOLDS Anna (SHEP) (SHEP)
7 NEYLAN Cassandra & THOMPSON Carol (OPP) (MELB)
2 CANNON Gail (F) & ____________(M) (VIC) ( )
3 CHRISTOPHER Katie (F) & COOMBES Tyson (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
4 DREW Ashley (M) & DREW Georgina (F) (EMAL) (EMAL)
5 GATTUSO Georgia (F) & GATTUSO Nicholas (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
6 GLASCOTT Bailey (M) & GLASCOTT Jayde (F) (GEEL) (GEEL)
7 HABEL Ron (M) & MUSKEE Andrea (F) (SHEP) (SHEP)
8 KINNEAVY Georgia (F) & SMITH Murray (M) (MTEV) (MELI)
9 LIMPENS Elizabeth (F) & MAZALIN Peter (M) (OPP) (OPP)
10 LINDNER Elke (F) & ____________(M) (HAWT) ( )
11 MCARTHUR Jim (M) & SIMMIE Layla (F) (MELB) (SHEP)
12 MIFKA Robbie (M) & WALL Elena (F) (SHEP) (SHEP)
2 AUSTIN Ashley (VIC)
3 BATISTICH Mark (SA)
4 BAYLEY Tim (EMAL)
5 BOWEN Leyton (BERW)
6 BOWEN Sean (BERW)
7 BUCHANAN Dougal (RIOR)
8 COLLIER Jarred (MLBN)
9 CROW Tim (RIOR)
10 DAS Subhash (BEND)
11 DAVIES Anthony (MLBU)
12 DIAS Wayne (MELB)
13 DOBSON Bailey (MLBE)
14 DOBSON Paul (MLBE)
15 DORE Lee (VIC)
16 GLASCOTT Bailey (GEEL)
17 GRIGORE Olaru (MELB)
18 HOBIJN-ALLEN Stuart (SHEP)
19 HOSKIN John (MELB)
20 KAKULAS Brandt (MLBE)
21 KANE Travis (MANC)
22 KELLY Tom (GEEL)
23 LAKE Jeff (MLBW)
24 LEVEQUE Damien (MELB)
25 LIMPENS Ashton (OPP)
26 MASON Cameron (RIOR)
27 MCDONALD Ben (MLBW)
28 MCDONALD Craig (MLBW)
29 MCLEOD Leon (SHEP)
30 NEYLAN Michael (OPP)
31 NGOH Shakil (MLBU)
32 O'REILLY Terry (MELB)
33 POGUE Adrian (SHEP)
34 QUILTY Patrick (PEAR)
35 REID Tsutomu (MLBU)
36 RILEY Mark (EMAL)
37 RUSSELL Dyson (MELB)
38 SHUNICHEV Daniel (MLBU)
39 SNOW Troy (SHEP)
40 SUNDARAM Siddarth (MLBU)
41 TEAGUE James (EMAL)
42 THOMPSON Mark (MELB)
43 WATTS Stuart (MTEV)
44 WITNEY Ron (FRNK)
45 ZABLE Alexander (MLBU)
46 ZHENG Jason (MELB)
2 BAYLEY Miles & _______________ (EMAL) ( )
3 BAYLEY Richard & RILEY Mark (EMAL) (EMAL)
4 BAYLEY Tim & KAKULAS Brandt (EMAL) (MLBE)
5 BERGIN Joshua & BYRNES Jarryd (MELB) (MELB)
6 BOWEN Leyton & BOWEN Sean (BERW) (BERW)
7 BUCHANAN Dougal & HICKEY Mitch (RIOR) (RIOR)
8 CANNON Tim & LUETJENS Scott (FURP) (FURP)
9 COLLIER Chris & COLLIER Jarred (VIC) (MLBN)
10 CROW Tim & WOOD Callum (RIOR) (RIOR)
11 DALLA_RIVA Ben & DALLA_RIVA Nicholas (MELB) (MELB)
12 DAS Subhash & SOCRATOUS Vasilis (BEND) (DONC)
13 DAVIES Anthony & SHUNICHEV Daniel (MLBU) (MLBU)
14 DOBSON Bailey & DOBSON Paul (MLBE) (MLBE)
15 DOYLE Jayden & DOYLE Trent (SHEP) (GEEL)
16 DUMMETT Wally & KELLY Tom (GEEL) (GEEL)
17 FORREST James & MURPHY Dallan (MELB) (MLBE)
18 HICKS Fraser & SERRA Joel (SHEP) (SHEP)
19 KANE Travis & TAYLOR James (MANC) (MELB)
20 KEARNEY Anson & KEARNEY Michael (SHEP) (SHEP)
21 KENNEDY Andrew & POGUE Kadeyn (SHEP) (SHEP)
22 MARX Campbell & SNOW Troy (SHEP) (SHEP)
23 MASON Cameron & NELSON Daniel (RIOR) (RIOR)
24 MCCLEARY Josh & MCFLEISH Tom (RIOR) (RIOR)
25 MCDONALD Adam & MCDONALD Ben (MLBW) (MLBW)
26 NEYLAN John & NEYLAN Michael (OPP) (OPP)
27 O'CALLAGHAN Tony & THIEL Malcolm (SHEP) (SHEP)
28 O'REILLY Terry & WELLS Mike (MELB) (MELB)
29 O'TOOLE Matt & ROBINSON Daniel (MTEV) (MTEV)
30 QUILTY Patrick & QUILTY Peter (PEAR) (PEAR)
31 ROHDE Will & TURCATO Luke (SHEP) (SHEP)
32 SCOTT Garry & SMITH Murray (MTEV) (MELI)
33 SMITH Coby & WATTS Stuart (MTEV) (MTEV)
34 STAGG Glenn & STAGG Timothy (DELA) (DELA)
35 TREVEIL Joel & TREVEIL William (OPP) (MELI)
36 VORBACH Cameron & VORBACH Max (MELI) (MELI)
2 GARWOOD Elise (MELB)
3 GELLERT Lauren (MLBU)
4 LIMPENS Ava (OPP)
5 MOORE Gina (MELB)
6 NEYLAN Cassandra (OPP)
7 O'NEILL Rema (ACE)
8 O'TOOLE Lauren (MTEV)
9 VISESCU Dana (MELB)
10 WITNEY Charlotte (FRNK)
2 AVERS Lorraine & SOCRATOUS Nina (FRNK) (DONC)
3 BUTLER Kerry & VORBACH Simone (OPP) (MELI)
4 BYRNES Caitln & TAYLOR Lizzy (MELB) (MLBS)
5 DALTON Jessica & FERGUSON Jaslyn (SHEP) (SHEP)
6 DREW Georgina & DREW Jillian (EMAL) (EMAL)
7 HOLLOWAY Georgina & MORAN Rae (MLBE) (BEND)
8 JAMES Leigh & JAMES Penny (SHEP) (SHEP)
9 JEFFREYS Emily & THOMPSON Carol (RIOR) (MELB)
10 KINNEAVY Christine & KINNEAVY Georgia (MTEV) (MTEV)
11 KRUEGER Jan & MCLEAN Jennifer (MTEV) (MTEV)
12 LEYSON Alison & MCCAFFREY Alexandra (SHEP) (SHEP)
13 LIMPENS Ava & LIMPENS Elizabeth (OPP) (OPP)
14 O'TOOLE Lauren & ROBINSON Brianna (MTEV) (MTEV)
2 AUSTIN Ashley (M) & AUSTIN Tiffany (F) (VIC) (VIC)
3 AVERS Lorraine (F) & BAYLEY Richard (M) (FRNK) (EMAL)
4 BIRCH Alanna (F) & THOMSON Charlie (M) (EURO) (VIC)
5 BLITZ Aaron (M) & THOMPSON Jordan (F) (PEAR) (PEAR)
6 BODIN Marnie (F) & BYRNES Jarryd (M) (MELB) (MELB)
7 BOUNDY Aysha (F) & HUTCHINS Matthew (M) (FRNK) (LANG)
8 BUTLER Jennifer (F) & QUILTY Paul (M) (MLBS) (PEAR)
9 BUTLER Peter (M) & DOWNS Belinda (F) (MLBS) (VIC)
10 BYRNES Caitln (F) & BYRNES Daniel (M) (MELB) (VIC)
11 BYRNES Lauren (F) & VILLANTI Nicholas (M) (MELB) (MELB)
12 COLLIS-BROWN Greg (M) & TAYLOR Natalie (F) (KOOY) (KOOY)
13 CONWAY Donald (M) & MCCAFFREY Alexandra (F) (SHEP) (SHEP)
14 CONWAY Hugh (M) & LEYSON Alison (F) (SHEP) (SHEP)
15 COOMBES Nathan (M) & GELLERT Lauren (F) (FRNK) (MLBU)
16 CVITKOVIC Maria (F) & CVITKOVIC Roberto (M) (MELB) (VIC)
17 DALGLEISH Amber (F) & DALGLEISH Lachlan (M) (MTEV) (MTEV)
18 DAS Subhash (M) & ____________(F) (BEND) ( )
19 GARWOOD Elise (F) & GARWOOD Ward (M) (MELB) (MELB)
20 GRIGORE Olaru (M) & VISESCU Dana (F) (MELB) (MELB)
21 HARRISON Melissa (F) & KANE Travis (M) (VIC) (MANC)
22 HUNTER Joshua (M) & HUNTER Kate (F) (MELB) (MELB)
23 KEARNEY Anson (M) & ____________(F) (SHEP) ( )
24 LIMPENS Ava (F) & MALAU Hiram (M) (OPP) (OPP)
25 MASON Cameron (M) & SWEENEY Julia (F) (RIOR) (RIOR)
26 MCLEAN Jennifer (F) & SCOTT Garry (M) (MTEV) (MTEV)
27 MCLEOD Angela (F) & MCLEOD Leon (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
28 MIFKA Ellie (F) & ROHDE Will (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
29 O'TOOLE Lauren (F) & O'TOOLE Matt (M) (MTEV) (MTEV)
30 ROGAN Merryn (F) & SNOW Troy (M) (VIC) (SHEP)
31 SMITH Gabe (F) & SMITH Pat (M) (VIC) (VIC)
32 SOCRATOUS Nina (F) & SOCRATOUS Vasilis (M) (DONC) (DONC)
33 THOMPSON Carol (F) & THOMPSON Mark (M) (MELB) (MELB)
34 VORBACH Max (M) & VORBACH Simone (F) (MELI) (MELI)
35 WITNEY Charlotte (F) & WITNEY Ron (M) (FRNK) (FRNK)
2 BATISTICH Mark (SA)
3 BAYLEY Lachie (EMAL)
4 BAYLEY Miles (EMAL)
5 BAYNE Fletcher (MELI)
6 BERGIN Joshua (MELB)
7 BOWEN Leyton (BERW)
8 BOWEN Sean (BERW)
9 BRENNAN Tom (RIOR)
10 BUCHANAN Dougal (RIOR)
11 CARROLL Ben (EILD)
12 CARROLL Greg (EILD)
13 CHAMBERS Thomas (MLBE)
14 DARLING Will (MLBE)
15 DAVIES Anthony (MLBU)
16 DIAS Wayne (MELB)
17 DOBSON Bailey (MLBE)
18 DRISCOLL Guy (MELB)
19 FITCHER Lenny (SUNS)
20 FOAT Callum (MLBE)
21 FORREST James (MELB)
22 FURPHY Adam (SHEP)
23 FURPHY Will (SHEP)
24 GATES David (MELB)
25 HARMAN Andrew (MELB)
26 HASSALL Damien (SHEP)
27 HICKEY Mitch (RIOR)
28 HICKS Jack (SHEP)
29 HOBIJN-ALLENSCT Scott (SHEP)
30 INALL Peter (FRNK)
31 JACKSON Hugh (SHEP)
32 KELLY Tom (GEEL)
33 LEVEQUE Damien (MELB)
34 LOSCHIAVO Dominic (MELB)
35 MCCLEARY Josh (RIOR)
36 MCFLEISH Tom (RIOR)
37 MCLEOD Leon (SHEP)
38 MURDOCH Charlie (TAT)
39 MURPHY Dallan (MLBE)
40 NELSON Daniel (RIOR)
41 NELSON Glenn (MELB)
42 O'REILLY Terry (MELB)
43 PFEIFFER Blake (EMAL)
44 PHIPPS Gabriel (MELB)
45 POGUE Adrian (SHEP)
46 QUILTY Patrick (PEAR)
47 RHODES Patrick (MELB)
48 RILEY Lucas (EMAL)
49 SHUNICHEV Daniel (MLBU)
50 SMITH Coby (MTEV)
51 STAGG Timothy (DELA)
52 THOMSON Charlie (VIC)
53 VORBACH Max (MELI)
54 WELLS Mike (MELB)
55 WITNEY Tom (MELI)
56 ZABLE Alexander (MLBU)
57 ZENGIN Rojdar (VIC)
2 BERGIN Joshua & MURPHY Dallan (MELB) (MLBE)
3 BOWEN Leyton & BOWEN Sean (BERW) (BERW)
4 BRENNAN Tom & HODGSON Nathan (RIOR) (RIOR)
5 BROWN Graham & SOCRATOUS Vasilis (VIC) (DONC)
6 BUCHANAN Dougal & MCCLEARY Josh (RIOR) (RIOR)
7 CARROLL Ben & CARROLL Greg (EILD) (EILD)
8 CHAMBERS Thomas & TUNE Benjamin (MLBE) (MLBE)
9 CONWAY Hugh & MAUDE Charlie (SHEP) (SHEP)
10 DARLING Will & FOAT Callum (MLBE) (MLBE)
11 DAVIES Anthony & SHUNICHEV Daniel (MLBU) (MLBU)
12 DIAS Wayne & HARMAN Andrew (MELB) (MELB)
13 DOBSON Bailey & DOBSON Paul (MLBE) (MLBE)
14 DREW Bart & DREW Denis (EMAL) (EMAL)
15 DRISCOLL Guy & GATES David (MELB) (MELB)
16 DUMMETT Wally & KELLY Tom (GEEL) (GEEL)
17 FORREST James & RHODES Patrick (MELB) (MELB)
18 FURPHY Adam & FURPHY Will (SHEP) (SHEP)
19 FURPHY Jack & MONTANA Adrian (FURP) (FURP)
20 FURPHY Nathan & MCNICOL Callum (ALBY) (ALBY)
21 GRAHAM Johnny & MCKNIGHT Stuart (RIOR) (RIOR)
22 HENRY Jack & SERRA Blake (SHEP) (SHEP)
23 HICKEY Mitch & MCFLEISH Tom (RIOR) (RIOR)
24 HICKS Fraser & HICKS Jack (SHEP) (SHEP)
25 HOBIJN-ALLENSCT Scott & HOBIJN-ALLEN Stuart (SHEP) (SHEP)
26 INALL Peter & TREVEIL William (FRNK) (MELI)
27 KENNEDY Andrew & POGUE Kadeyn (SHEP) (SHEP)
28 LANE Ralph & MONTANA Jasper (FURP) (FURP)
29 LEHNER Brett & LEHNER Coby (MLBS) (MLBS)
30 LOSCHIAVO Dominic & VILLANTI Nicholas (MELB) (MELB)
31 LUETJENS Brent & LUETJENS Scott (FURP) (FURP)
32 NELSON Glenn & NELSON Steven (MELB) (VERM)
33 O'REILLY Terry & WELLS Mike (MELB) (MELB)
34 PFEIFFER Blake & TEAGUE James (EMAL) (EMAL)
35 QUILTY Patrick & VORBACH Max (PEAR) (MELI)
36 RANSON Paul & RANSON Thomas (SHEP) (SHEP)
37 RANSON Zach & TURCATO Tom (SHEP) (SHEP)
38 RILEY Ben & RILEY Mark (EMAL) (EMAL)
39 ROBINSON Craig & ROBINSON Daniel (MTEV) (MTEV)
40 ROHDE Will & TURCATO Luke (SHEP) (SHEP)
41 SMITH Coby & SMITH Murray (MTEV) (MELI)
42 STAGG Glenn & STAGG Timothy (DELA) (DELA)
43 TAYLOR Andrew & TAYLOR Sammy (MELB) (MELB)
44 VAUGHAN Craig & VAUGHAN Cyle (SUNS) (SUNS)
45 WITNEY Ron & WITNEY Tom (FRNK) (MELI)
2 BYRNES Caitln (MELB)
3 CAPE Lauren (VIC)
4 CARROLL Tanya (EILD)
5 CVITKOVIC Maria (MELB)
6 DORE Ashley (VIC)
7 FERGUSON Jaslyn (SHEP)
8 GARWOOD Elise (MELB)
9 NELSON Libbie (MELB)
10 NYAMBURA Schola (ACT)
11 O'TOOLE Lauren (MTEV)
12 PROSSOR Louise (MELB)
13 PROWSE Lucy (MELB)
14 SHORTAL Emily (MELB)
15 SOCRATOUS Nina (DONC)
16 STOCKWELL Charlotte (ACE)
17 STREATFEILD Pauline (KILS)
18 SWEENEY Julia (RIOR)
19 TAYLOR Lizzy (MLBS)
20 TAYLOR Wambui (ACT)
21 TOTTON Clare (QLD)
22 TREVEIL Nerissa (OPP)
2 BODIN Marnie & WARD Hayley (MELB) (MELB)
3 BOUNDY Aysha & PULSFORD Evie (FRNK) (FRNK)
4 BOUNDY Charmian & PULSFORD Imogen (FRNK) (FRNK)
5 BOUNDY Kennedy & BOUNDY Nadine (FRNK) (FRNK)
6 BREESE Pamela & STREATFEILD Pauline (SHEP) (KILS)
7 BRIFFA Leanne & VAUGHAN Leanne (MELB) (SUNS)
8 BUTLER Jennifer & BUTLER Stephanie (MLBS) (MLBS)
9 CANNON Ella & FURPHY Jane (FURP) (FURP)
10 CAPE Lauren & RHODES Kate (VIC) (MELB)
11 CLARK Sharon & ROHDE Ella (SHEP) (SHEP)
12 DALGLEISH Amber & ROBINSON Brianna (MTEV) (MTEV)
13 DREW Caroline & DREW Jillian (EMAL) (EMAL)
14 FITCHER Ella & FITCHER Maggie (SUNS) (SUNS)
15 FURPHY Emma & GOODING Justine (ALBY) (VIC)
16 HOBIJN-ALLEN Olivia & HOBIJN Gaynor (SHEP) (SHEP)
17 JEFFREYS Emily & SWEENEY Julia (RIOR) (RIOR)
18 KINNEAVY Christine & KRUEGER Jan (MTEV) (MTEV)
19 MCLEOD Angela & MCLEOD Isabella (SHEP) (SHEP)
20 MCLEOD El & WARK Anna (RIOR) (RIOR)
21 MORAN Rae & STOCKWELL Charlotte (BEND) (ACE)
22 NELSON Libbie & TOTTON Clare (MELB) (QLD)
23 NYAMBURA Schola & TAYLOR Wambui (ACT) (ACT)
24 PROSSOR Louise & TAYLOR Lizzy (MELB) (MLBS)
25 SHORTAL Emily & _______________ (MELB) ( )
26 TAYLOR Deb & TAYLOR Lucy (MELB) (MELB)
27 TREVEIL Joanne & TREVEIL Nerissa (OPP) (OPP)
2 ARNOLD Pam (F) & ARNOLD Ryley (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
3 BALASSIS Dean (M) & ____________(F) (VIC) ( )
4 BAXENDALE Amelia (F) & HICKS Jack (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
5 BERGIN Joshua (M) & CAPE Lauren (F) (MELB) (VIC)
6 BOUNDY Charmian (F) & BOUNDY Tony (M) (FRNK) (FRNK)
7 BOUNDY Kennedy (F) & HUTCHINS Henry (M) (FRNK) (LANG)
8 BREESE Pamela (F) & NEYLAN John (M) (SHEP) (OPP)
9 BUTLER Alister (M) & BUTLER Stephanie (F) (MLBS) (MLBS)
10 CANNON Ella (F) & CANNON Tim (M) (FURP) (FURP)
11 CARROLL Ben (M) & CARROLL Tanya (F) (EILD) (EILD)
12 CARROLL Greg (M) & STREATFEILD Pauline (F) (EILD) (KILS)
13 CLAPP Joanna (F) & FRIZZELL Michael (M) (MELB) (SHEP)
14 CLARK Sharon (F) & HENRY Jack (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
15 DARLING Will (M) & WARD Hayley (F) (MLBE) (MELB)
16 DEVINE Georgie (F) & MAUDE Charlie (M) (TAT) (SHEP)
17 DORE Ashley (F) & DORE Lee (M) (VIC) (VIC)
18 DREW Bart (M) & DREW Caroline (F) (EMAL) (EMAL)
19 DREW Denis (M) & DREW Jillian (F) (EMAL) (EMAL)
20 DRISCOLL Guy (M) & NYAMBURA Schola (F) (MELB) (ACT)
21 DUMMETT Wally (M) & GLASCOTT Jenny (F) (GEEL) (GEEL)
22 FITCHER Lenny (M) & FITCHER Maggie (F) (SUNS) (SUNS)
23 FOAT Callum (M) & PROSSOR Louise (F) (MLBE) (MELB)
24 FORREST James (M) & MIDGLEY Jacqui (F) (MELB) (MELB)
25 FURPHY Adam (M) & FURPHY Isabel (F) (SHEP) (SHEP)
26 FURPHY Emma (F) & MCNICOL Callum (M) (ALBY) (ALBY)
27 FURPHY Jeannie (F) & FURPHY Will (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
28 FURPHY Jane (F) & LUETJENS Scott (M) (FURP) (FURP)
29 FURPHY Nathan (M) & GOODING Justine (F) (ALBY) (VIC)
30 GATES David (M) & PROWSE Lucy (F) (MELB) (MELB)
31 HASSALL Damien (M) & HASSALL Jessica (F) (SHEP) (SHEP)
32 HILL Sophie (F) & ROBSON Samuel (M) (MLBN) (MLBN)
33 HOBIJN-ALLEN Olivia (F) & HOBIJN-ALLENSCT Scott (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
34 HOLLOWAY Georgina (F) & TREVEIL William (M) (MLBE) (MELI)
35 JAMES Linton (M) & ONISHI Yuko (F) (MELB) (MELB)
36 JEFFREYS Emily (F) & NELSON Daniel (M) (RIOR) (RIOR)
37 KOOP Jackson (M) & MCLEOD Erin (F) (SHEP) (SHEP)
38 LOSCHIAVO Dominic (M) & SHORTAL Emily (F) (MELB) (MELB)
39 MCLEOD El (F) & PLANT Luke (M) (RIOR) (RIOR)
40 MCLEOD Isabella (F) & VARAPODIO Declan (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
41 MURPHY Dallan (M) & TAYLOR Lizzy (F) (MLBE) (MLBS)
42 NELSON Brent (M) & TOTTON Clare (F) (HAWK) (QLD)
43 NELSON Glenn (M) & NELSON Libbie (F) (MELB) (MELB)
44 PRESTON Chris (M) & PRESTON Sarah (F) (KOOY) (EMAL)
45 RANSON Karen (F) & RANSON Thomas (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
46 RANSON Zach (M) & ROHDE Ella (F) (SHEP) (SHEP)
47 RHODES Kate (F) & RHODES Patrick (M) (MELB) (MELB)
48 ROBINSON Brianna (F) & ROBINSON Craig (M) (MTEV) (MTEV)
49 ROBINSON Daniel (M) & ROBINSON Kellie (F) (MTEV) (MTEV)
50 TAYLOR Andrew (M) & TAYLOR Deb (F) (MELB) (MELB)
51 THIEL Hannah (F) & THIEL Malcolm (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
52 TREVEIL Joel (M) & TREVEIL Nerissa (F) (OPP) (OPP)
53 TURCATO Emily (F) & TURCATO Tom (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
54 VAUGHAN Caitlyn (F) & VAUGHAN Craig (M) (SUNS) (SUNS)
55 WATTS Elizabeth (F) & WATTS Stuart (M) (MTEV) (MTEV)
2 CARROLL Greg (EILD)
3 DALLA_RIVA Nicholas (MELB)
4 DOBSON Paul (MLBE)
5 HABEL Ron (SHEP)
6 MAZALIN Peter (OPP)
7 MCDONALD Craig (MLBW)
8 PRESTON Chris (KOOY)
9 SMITH Murray (MELI)
10 TAYLOR Andrew (MELB)
11 WITNEY Ron (FRNK)
2 BUTLER Peter & QUILTY Peter (MLBS) (PEAR)
3 LAKE Jeff & MCDONALD Craig (MLBW) (MLBW)
2 CANNON Gail (VIC)
3 CARROLL Tanya (EILD)
4 FITCHER Billiejean (SUNS)
5 HOLLOWAY Georgina (MLBE)
6 LIMPENS Elizabeth (OPP)
7 LINDSAY Fiona (EURO)
8 MARQUEZ Tasha (MELB)
9 MOORE Gina (MELB)
10 MUSKEE Andrea (SHEP)
11 O'NEILL Rema (ACE)
12 REYNOLDS Anna (SHEP)
13 STREATFEILD Pauline (KILS)
14 VISESCU Dana (MELB)
2 BRUNGER Kellie & THOMPSON Carol (GEEL) (MELB)
3 BUTLER Kerry & VORBACH Simone (OPP) (MELI)
4 HOLLOWAY Georgina & O'NEILL Rema (MLBE) (ACE)
5 LINDSAY Fiona & _______________ (EURO) ( )
6 MOORE Gina & MORAN Rae (MELB) (BEND)
7 NEW Viv & REYNOLDS Anna (SHEP) (SHEP)
2 COLLIER Jarred (MLBN)
3 DALGLEISH Lachlan (MTEV)
4 JACKSON Hugh (SHEP)
5 KAKULAS Brandt (MLBE)
6 KENNEDY Andrew (SHEP)
7 MCDONALD Adam (MLBW)
8 MCDONALD Ben (MLBW)
9 PFEIFFER Blake (EMAL)
10 TEAGUE James (EMAL)
2 DALTON Jessica (SHEP)
3 WITNEY Charlotte (FRNK)
2 BAYLEY Lachie (EMAL)
3 BAYNE Fletcher (MELI)
4 CARROLL Ben (EILD)
5 FITCHER Lenny (SUNS)
6 HENRY Jack (SHEP)
7 KENDRICK Alexander (VIC)
8 LIMPENS Ashton (OPP)
9 MCKEE Jarrod (VIC)
10 MURDOCH Charlie (TAT)
11 NIGLIA Aaron (VIC)
12 POGUE Kadeyn (SHEP)
13 RANSON Zach (SHEP)
14 RILEY Ben (EMAL)
15 RILEY Lucas (EMAL)
16 ROHDE Will (SHEP)
17 SMITH Coby (MTEV)
18 STAGG Timothy (DELA)
19 WITNEY Tom (MELI)
2 CARROLL Ben & KENDRICK Alexander (EILD) (VIC)
3 MURDOCH Charlie & NIGLIA Aaron (TAT) (VIC)
4 RILEY Ben & RILEY Lucas (EMAL) (EMAL)
5 SERRA Blake & TURCATO Tom (SHEP) (SHEP)
2 DALGLEISH Amber (MTEV)
3 ROHDE Ella (SHEP)
2 ROHDE Ella & TURCATO Emily (SHEP) (SHEP)
2 HOSKIN Joshua (MELB)
3 PAATSCH Louis (MELB)
4 RANSON Thomas (SHEP)
5 RILEY Lucas (EMAL)
6 VAUGHAN Cyle (SUNS)
2 ROBINSON Luke & _______________ (MTEV) ( )
2 BOUNDY Kennedy (FRNK)
3 BRIFFA Taylor (VIC)
4 FITCHER Ella (SUNS)
5 FITCHER Maggie (SUNS)
6 LIMPENS Ava (OPP)
7 O'TOOLE Sienna (MTEV)
8 TAYLOR Lucy (MELB)
9 TAYLOR Wambui (ACT)
10 VAUGHAN Caitlyn (SUNS)
2 BRIFFA Taylor & VAUGHAN Caitlyn (VIC) (SUNS)
3 FITCHER Ella & FITCHER Maggie (SUNS) (SUNS)