Shepparton Easter Tennis Tournament
Entry Lists as of Friday, April 03 2009 - 14:09
502 players entered.
7 withdrawals.
495 players participating.
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
AUCK - 3   ANGL - 2   BENL - 2   BUCK - 2   BEAU - 12   BRIG - 26   BEND - 2   BURW - 1   BACC - 1  
Steve ABBOTT  (PR) AUCK - Auckland NZ   ANGL - Anglesea   BENL - Bendigo Lawn   BUCK - Buckley Park  
CLAR - 11   CARL - 1   CLIF - 1   CAMU - 1   CROY - 1   CHIR - 4   COAT - 1   COBR - 1   DENP - 7   DOOK - 1  
DENI - 1   ETKG - 1   ENDE - 13   FITZ - 1   FERN - 1   FRAN - 1   GREY - 1   GLWA - 2   GRAC - 9   GEEL - 7  
GRAN - 2   GISB - 1   HAMP - 6   HAML - 1   HADF - 2   HEPN - 5   HEAL - 2   KOOY - 3   KIAL - 1   LANG - 1  
LEMN - 1   MCC - 8   MELB - 77   MANC - 15   MAFF - 1   MT.E - 4   MOOR - 1   NARM - 7   NATH - 1   NARR - 1  
OVER - 11   OCEA - 3   PARK - 1   PR - 108   ROYP - 2   RSY - 7   ROYA - 1   RYE - 1   SPRI - 1   SLTA - 61  
SHEP - 22   STAB - 1   ST.A - 1   ST M - 1   ST A - 3   TEMP - 1   TEMN - 2   TV - 1   UBEA - 1   WESM - 2  
WAND - 4   WNDO - 1   WAIK - 2   WONG - 4  
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben HUNT
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jack MACFADYEN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Ange ACKERLEY  (OVER) .... Withdrawn Mar.30
Troy ACKERLEY  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jamie SHARP
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Melanie KENTER
S ADAMS  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jed MCDONNELL
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jason MELVIN-SMITH
Abir AHMED  (BRIG)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matt BARDOEL
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matt BARDOEL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Emma FLANAGAN
Anne ALLEN  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jane STEVENS
Matthew ALLEN  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jessica DORMAN
Matt ALTIS  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matty O'HANLON
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jed MCDONNELL
Jindi AMBROSE  (ENDE)
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jarryd EVANS
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Kyle AMBROSE  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Scott ANSCOMBE  (CLIF)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tasha MARQUEZ
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Daniel WITTHAUS
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Daniel WITTHAUS
Danielle ANTHONY  (BUCK)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Martina MICHAEL
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sean ANTHONY
James ANTHONY  (BUCK)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sean ANTHONY
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Martina MICHAEL
Sean ANTHONY  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James ANTHONY
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Danielle ANTHONY
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jamie SHARP
Megan ARMOUR  (MELB) ....Withdrawn 18/03/09
Megan ARMOUR  (MELB)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Nicole ARMOUR  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Wendy ARMOUR
Wendy ARMOUR  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Nicole ARMOUR
Rob BAINES  (BRIG)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Hann HOR
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Hann HOR
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kate HAZELDINE
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Ilhana BALDI  (SLTA)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Zarli SIMMIE
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Bernie MCCARTHY
Anna BALMER  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Marny JOYE
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sally BROOKES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Blair THOMAS
Georgia BALMER  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Millie CURTAIN
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Harriet DWYER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Steve BROOKES
Matt BARDOEL  (BRIG)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Abir AHMED
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Abir AHMED
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Emily BASSO  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ruth MCFARLANE
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kathryn TUCKER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Matt MCKIMM
Catriona BASTIAN  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Trish BASTIAN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Trish BASTIAN
Mick BASTIAN  (SLTA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jim MARX
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jim MARX
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Trish BASTIAN
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Jim MARX
Trish BASTIAN  (SLTA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Mick BASTIAN
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Catriona BASTIAN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Catriona BASTIAN
Brianna BATEUP  (DENP)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Tegan DURHAM
Maria BATINIC  (CLAR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sharon DE_BAIZE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Wayne DIAS
Robyn BAXTER  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Denise BOLDISTON
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Denise BOLDISTON
Leela BEATTIE  (AUCK)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Melissa CLARK
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Briar PRESTON
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Steven BEAUMONT  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Angelique CAMPBELL-MUIR
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Cameron BELL  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Richard MASON
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom KELLY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Olivia MASON
Ryan BEUTLER  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Michael LOUGHRAN
Ben BINGHAM  (SLTA)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Norma POLLOCK
Jarrod BINGHAM  (SLTA)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Calum CURTIS-MCDOLD
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Josie NEW
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Simon BINGHAM  (SLTA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Morgan MARX
Cameron BIRCH  (SHEP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Tracey BIRD  (MANC)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with James TAYLOR
Denise BOLDISTON  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Robyn BAXTER
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Robyn BAXTER
Georgie BOURKE  (SLTA)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Hope CURTIS-MCDOLD
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Alex CHAMBERLAIN
Joel BOURKE  (SLTA)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Hope CURTIS-MCDOLD
Paula BOURKE  (SHEP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Erin MCLEOD
Robert BRADERIC  (SLTA) no entry form received
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kingi POKA
Kate BRASHER  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tessa MOLAN
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ellie NISBET
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jed MCDONNELL
Dennis BRIDGLAND  (GRAC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Stuart MACFARLANE
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Simon BRIDGLAND
Simon BRIDGLAND  (GRAC)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dennis BRIDGLAND
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Darcii MCCONVILLE
Chris BROOKES  (PR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steve BROOKES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick RIORDAN
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Claire MIDDLETON
Dave BROOKES  (PR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steve BROOKES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steve CURTAIN
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Marg BROOKES  (PR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jan CURTAIN
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Wendy CROW
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Sally BROOKES  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jessica CURTAIN
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Anna BALMER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sam LONG
Steve BROOKES  (PR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dave BROOKES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris BROOKES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Georgia BALMER
Liam BROSNAHAN  (BRIG)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Simon RADA
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Simon RADA
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Liz JOWETT
Rodney BROWN  (SLTA)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dylan RUSTEM
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Olivia HOBIJNALLEN
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Simone BROWN  (SHEP) no entry form received
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Morgan MARX
Kellie BRUNGER  (HEPN)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Carly MCCLELLAND
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Ben BUGDEN  (MANC)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris ROBERTS
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris ROBERTS
Will BULL  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Michael O'SHAUGHNESSY
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Christopher BULLARD  (MT.E)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Adam KIDGELL
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Anthea BURLS  (PR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Laura RIORDAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Dan SCHNIEDER
Claire BURNS  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Cheryl COTTRELL
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Cheryl COTTRELL
Mandy BURT  (CAMU)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Bronwyn GRANT
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Bronwyn GRANT
Georgia BUSHELL  (ROYP)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tasha MARQUEZ
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Nick BUTLER  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Patty PURCELL
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sam LONG
Daniel BYRNES  (KOOY)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jarryd BYRNES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Jarryd BYRNES  (KOOY)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Daniel BYRNES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Lauren BYRNES  (KOOY) .... Withdrawn 31/03/09
Belinda CAIN  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Amy WIRTH
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah LESLIE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Nick PATERSON
Angelique CAMPBELL-MUIR  (OVER)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sue DOYLE
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sue DOYLE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Steven BEAUMONT
Danielle CANNANE  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with David CLEARY
Xavier CARRA  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Warrick EARL
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Warrick EARL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Therese HANNAN
Luke CASLEY  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sam HARKIN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kate TAMBLYN
Daniel CASTILLO  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Roman WOJTKOWSKI
Jamie CHAM  (OVER)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Alison DOWLER
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Alex CHAMBERLAIN  (NARM)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Fred CHAMBERLAIN
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Scott PORTER
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Georgie BOURKE
Fred CHAMBERLAIN  (NARM)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Alex CHAMBERLAIN
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Helen CHAMBERLAIN  (NARM)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tara HICKEY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tim MARSHALL
Mark CHANTACHAK  (SHEP)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Grant O'CALLAGHAN
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Kerrie CHAPMAN  (ENDE)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Barry NEWMAN
Michael CHAPMAN  (ENDE)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Kris HOLE
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Peter CHAPMAN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick SERAFINI
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Hugo MURPHY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Marny JOYE
Andrew CHAPONNEL  (HAMP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Alastair LIPTROT
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Caitlin CHAPONNEL
Caitlin CHAPONNEL  (MELB)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Emily MACFARLANE
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Andrew CHAPONNEL
Joanna CLAPP  (GLWA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Michael FRIZZELL
Keith CLAPP  (GLWA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kerry FRIZZELL
Melissa CLARK  (MAFF)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Leela BEATTIE
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Luke O'CONNOR
Joe CLARKE  (OVER)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris DOYLE
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris DOYLE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sue DOYLE
David CLEARY  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Trent GLAZNER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Danielle CANNANE
Laura CLYDE  (MCC)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Taryn WATERS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Stewart CLYDE
Stewart CLYDE  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Laura CLYDE
Katrina COLLINS  (NARR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Adam HILL
Sam COMPTON  (BRIG)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom REHDAR
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Rob MONTEITH
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Mikeala O'SHEA
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Andrew COOK  (DENP)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Cara COOK  (DENP)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Dianne COOK
Dianne COOK  (DENP)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Cara COOK
Cheryl COTTRELL  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Claire BURNS
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Claire BURNS
Lance COWAN  (ENDE)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Adam HILL
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Adam HILL
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with D'arcy CURTIS-MCDOLD
Susie COX  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Brooke FIELKE
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Brooke FIELKE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tom HAYES
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Kate CROSIER  (SHEP) no entry form received
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tim JAMES
Joel CROSS  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jack MCNAMARA
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Rory HARBECK
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Pip RANDLES
Rob CROW  (PR)
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Peter RIORDAN
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steve CURTAIN
Wendy CROW  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Marg BROOKES
Heath CURRY  (ENDE)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dean WORLAND
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dean WORLAND
Jessica CURTAIN  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sally BROOKES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Matty O'HANLON
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Millie CURTAIN
Jan CURTAIN  (PR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Marg BROOKES
Millie CURTAIN  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Georgia BALMER
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jessica CURTAIN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Steve RYAN
Steve CURTAIN  (PR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Rob CROW
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dave BROOKES
Tom CURTAIN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joe OVERLAND
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mike STEELE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Hannah PASCOE
Calum CURTIS-MCDONALD  (SLTA)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jarrod BINGHAM
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
D'arcy CURTIS-MCDONALD  (SLTA)
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Lance COWAN
Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD  (SLTA)
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Georgie BOURKE
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Joel BOURKE
James CURTIS-MCDONALD  (SLTA)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Scott HOBIJNALLEN
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
James CURTIS  (WAND)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben JONES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben JONES
Robi CVITKOVIC  (CLAR)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Zoran JOSIC
James DANN  (LANG)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Hamish MELVILLE
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Hamish MELVILLE
Nedal DAOUD  (CLAR)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Jenny DARCY  (LEMN)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jo RATHJEN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jo RATHJEN
Caitlin DAVEY  (PR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kathryn SHEPHERD
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Laura RIORDAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Oliver RIORDAN
Ry DAVIES  (HEPN)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Matthew HOLSCHIER
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Daniel DAVIS  (WESM)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Billy DIXON
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Jack DAVIS  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Charlie DOWLING
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Charlie DOWLING
Jay DEBERNARDI  (BEAU)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Daniel SALVATO
Sharon DE_BAIZE  (CLAR)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Andrew HARMAN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Maria BATINIC
Wayne DIAS  (CLAR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew HARMAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Maria BATINIC
Billy DIXON  (WESM)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Lauren MCAULEY
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Daniel DAVIS
Ben DOHRMAN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris LEFEBVRE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Austin LEY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Matt DON  (MANC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Cameron LEITCH
Jessica DORMAN  (GREY)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Matthew ALLEN
Alison DOWLER  (OVER)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sam DOYLE
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jamie CHAM
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Sam DOWLER  (ENDE)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jarryd EVANS
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Charlie DOWLING  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jack DAVIS
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jack DAVIS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Paisley ROSS
Sarah DOWNIE  (RSY)
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Lisa NEWMAN
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tom DOWNIE
Tom DOWNIE  (SLTA)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with John RANDABEL
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sarah DOWNIE
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Chris DOYLE  (OVER)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joe CLARKE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joe CLARKE
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sam DOYLE
Mark DOYLE  (SLTA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Angela MCLEOD
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Leon MCLEOD
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Leon MCLEOD
Sue DOYLE  (OVER)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Joe CLARKE
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Angelique CAMPBELL-MUIR
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Angelique CAMPBELL-MUIR
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Sam DOYLE  (OVER)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Alison DOWLER
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Chris DOYLE
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Trent DOYLE  (SLTA) no entry form received
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ruth MCLEOD
Henrietta DUMPTY  (PR)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tom KELLY
Bryce DURHAM  (MCC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with David SPIERINGS
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Tegan DURHAM
Kale DURHAM  (MCC)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sharene DURHAM
Sharene DURHAM  (BACC)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kale DURHAM
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jan MACFARLANE
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jan MACFARLANE
Tegan DURHAM  (MCC)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Brianna BATEUP
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Bryce DURHAM
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Harriet DWYER  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Katie LACHAL
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Georgia BALMER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Liam GINNIVAN
Tim DYNON  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andy_John RYAN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dany MEEHAN
Warrick EARL  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Xavier CARRA
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Xavier CARRA
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Carrie HAYWARD
Tom EDWARDS  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom HAYES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matt MCKIMM
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ash HORROBIN
Matthew ELLIOT  (MANC) no entry form received
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Adam HART
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Adam HART
Michael ELY  (FERN)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Annabelle ENGLISH  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tess KIENHUIS
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Belinda LANGDON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ben ROHRT
Chester ESPIE  (AUCK)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Corbin FLEMING
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jaden GRINTER
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Jarryd EVANS  (ENDE)
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jindi AMBROSE
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Sam DOWLER
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Jimmy EVERITT  (RSY)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James WARD
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James WARD
Ceil FABIAN  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Liz JOWETT
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Liz JOWETT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Blake PATERSON
Adam FAITHFUL  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tim TRAHAIR
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Angus PAGE
Amy FARAM  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jan IMJKER
James FARAM  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kate FARAM
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Phil HAIGH
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Phil HAIGH
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Kate FARAM  (SHEP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Edwina ORAM
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Edwina ORAM
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with James FARAM
Zebede FERNANDEZ  (ST M)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Frank FIELD  (GRAC)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Simon FIELD
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Simon FIELD  (GRAC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Frank FIELD
Brooke FIELKE  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Susie COX
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Susie COX
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Nicholas MARSTON
Emma FLANAGAN  (BRIG)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Abir AHMED
Corbin FLEMING  (HEPN)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Chester ESPIE
Brentton FLETCHER  (MT.E)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Kristopher FORSYTH  (OCEA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nigel FORSYTH
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nigel FORSYTH
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Anthea GARRETT_FORTH
Nigel FORSYTH  (ANGL)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sue FORSYTH
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kristophe FORSYTH
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kristophe FORSYTH
Sue FORSYTH  (ANGL)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Nigel FORSYTH
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Norma POLLOCK
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Norma POLLOCK
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Norma POLLOCK
Kerry FRIZZELL  (SLTA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Keith CLAPP
Michael FRIZZELL  (KIAL)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Joanna CLAPP
Jackie FUNDER  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Claire RYAN
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tessa MOLAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Andy RYAN
Jyoti FUNSTON  (ENDE)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Derek GARNER  (TEMN)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Victor THAI
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Victor THAI
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Eliza GARRETT  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Julie GARRETT
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kylie MAKEPEACE
Julie GARRETT  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Anthea GARRETT_FORTH
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Eliza GARRETT
Anthea GARRETT_FORSYTH  (OCEA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Julie GARRETT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kristophe FORSYTH
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kylie MAKEPEACE
Curt GARWOOD  (BENL)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James MCARTHUR
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Zarli SIMMIE
Danielle GESCHEIT  (TEMP)
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Demetra GIANNAKOPOULOS  (MCC)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Georgina HOLLOWAY
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Georgina HOLLOWAY
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Liam GINNIVAN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steve RYAN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matty O'HANLON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Harriet DWYER
Trent GLAZNER  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kelly GRAY
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David CLEARY
Bronwyn GRANT  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Mandy BURT
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Mandy BURT
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jim MARX
Kelly GRAY  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Trent GLAZNER
Isobel GRIBBEN  (SLTA)
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Troy SNOW
Jaden GRINTER  (WAIK)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jamie YATES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chester ESPIE
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Khaled HADDARA  (HADF)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Phil HAIGH  (SHEP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James FARAM
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James FARAM
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Edwina ORAM
Lisa HAMILTON  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kathryn TUCKER
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ruth MCFARLANE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Rob MONTEITH
Therese HANNAN  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Claire MIDDLETON
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Carrie HAYWARD
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Xavier CARRA
Rory HARBECK  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben ROHRT
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joel CROSS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Justine KING
Sam HARKIN  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Luke CASLEY
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Andrew HARMAN  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Wayne DIAS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sharon DE_BAIZE
Sam HARRIS  (HEPN)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Shane WIFFEN
Steven HARRISON  (MANC)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Stephen LEVY
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Georgina HOLLOWAY
Adam HART  (MANC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matthew ELLIOT
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matthew ELLIOT
Sean HART  (MANC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David PITTS
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David PITTS
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Mia SCHUBERT
Tom HAYES  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom EDWARDS
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nicholas MARSTON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Susie COX
Cassandra HAYNES  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah VERLAAN
Nicole HAYNES  (KOOY)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah LAWLER
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Michael SMERDON
Carrie HAYWARD  (PR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ange PERRY
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Therese HANNAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Warrick EARL
Kate HAZELDINE  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Mikeala O'SHEA
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Mikeala O'SHEA
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Rob BAINES
David HENRY  (BEAU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Shadi TALEB
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Shadi TALEB
Samuel HESLOP  (TV)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Kate HETHERINGTON  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Joshua HUNTER
Tara HICKEY  (NARM)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Helen CHAMBERLAIN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with John THOMPSON
Georgia HICKS  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Teena HICKS
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Teena HICKS
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Matthew HICKS  (GRAC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Shane WIFFEN
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Carolyn MCGANN
Teena HICKS  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Georgia HICKS
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Georgia HICKS
Adam HILL  (ENDE)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Lance COWAN
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Lance COWAN
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Katrina COLLINS
Olivia HOBIJNALLEN  (SLTA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Rodney BROWN
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Stuart HOBIJNALLEN  (SLTA)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Josh QUIGLEY
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Scott HOBIJNALLEN  (SLTA)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Robert LEE
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James CURTIS-MCDOLD
Kieran HOGAN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick PROWSE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jack MCNAMARA
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tess KIENHUIS
Kris HOLE  (ENDE)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Michael CHAPMAN
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Lisa NEWMAN
Georgina HOLLOWAY  (MELB)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Demetra GIANNAKOPOUOS
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Demetra GIANNAKOPOUOS
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Steven HARRISON
Matthew HOLSCHIER  (GEEL)
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Melanie HOLSCHIER
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Ry DAVIES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Melanie HOLSCHIER  (GEEL)
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Matthew HOLSCHIER
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Megan TAINSH
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Megan TAINSH
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Hann HOR  (BRIG)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Rob BAINES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Rob BAINES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Caitlin O'BRIEN
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Ash HORROBIN  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Samantha LUNT
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Samantha LUNT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tom EDWARDS
Andrew HUBBARD  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben KAVAGNAH
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben KAVAGNAH
Milly HUGHES  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tori KNIGHT
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Steph VIZARD
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ben QUINLAN
Ben HUNT  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steve ABBOTT
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Richard MASON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Joshua HUNTER  (SLTA)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew PANTON
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew PANTON
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kate HETHERINGTON
Jan IMJKER  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Amy FARAM
Tom JAKOBI  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sarah ROYCE
Matthew JAMES  (SLTA)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tim JAMES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Bethany MCFARLANE
Neil JAMES  (SLTA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Penelope JAMES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with John LONGO
Penelope JAMES  (SLTA)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Bethany MCFARLANE
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Neil JAMES
Tim JAMES  (SLTA)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matthew JAMES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kate CROSIER
Nico JEAN_FRANCE  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ross SINCLAIR
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Patty PURCELL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Katie TURNBULL
Ben JONES  (WAND)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James CURTIS
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James CURTIS
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Emily JORDAN  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Lachlan MCKENZIE
Zoran JOSIC  (SPRI)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Robi CVITKOVIC
Liz JOWETT  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ceil FABIAN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ceil FABIAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Liam BROSNAHAN
Marny JOYE  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Anna BALMER
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Katie TURNBULL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Peter CHAPMAN
Tamara JUNGWIRTH  (MCC)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tasha MARQUEZ
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Daniel WITTHAUS
Jonathan KATSANOS  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Amy ROSS-EDWARDS
Ben KAVAGNAH  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew HUBBARD
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew HUBBARD
Tom KELLY  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jack MACFADYEN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Cameron BELL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Henrietta DUMPTY
Melanie KENTER  (DENP)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Martina MICHAEL
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Troy ACKERLEY
Ashley KENWAY  (WONG)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Nicole MURPHY
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Bradley WATERS
Graeme KENWAY  (WONG)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Wayne REID
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Taryn WATERS
Lynn KENWAY  (WONG)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Nicole MURPHY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Bradley WATERS
Adam KIDGELL  (MT.E)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Christoph BULLARD
Tess KIENHUIS  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Annabelle ENGLISH
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Pip RANDLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kieran HOGAN
Justine KING  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Pip RANDLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Darcii MCCONVILLE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Rory HARBECK
Tori KNIGHT  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Milly HUGHES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Hannah PASCOE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Joe OVERLAND
Katie LACHAL  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Harriet DWYER
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Claire RYAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ross SINCLAIR
Belinda LANGDON  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Darcii MCCONVILLE
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Annabelle ENGLISH
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Nick PROWSE
Chris LARKINS  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mike SCANLAN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom MAULE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Laura WAGG
Sarah LAWLER  (MELB)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sebastian SAUVEY
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Nicole HAYNES
Paul LEDGER  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David ROSS-EDWARDS
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David ROSS-EDWARDS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sarah ROSS-EDWARDS
Robert LEE  (OVER)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Scott HOBIJNALLEN
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Melissa MORTIMER
Chris LEFEBVRE  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben DOHRMAN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom MORT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Cameron LEITCH  (CROY)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matt DON
Sarah LESLIE  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Caitlin O'BRIEN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Belinda CAIN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Andrew MCGUINNES
Damien LEVEQUE  (CLAR)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Lauren MCKAY
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Wayne SMITH
Stephen LEVY  (MANC)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steven HARRISON
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Danielle SKILLERN
Austin LEY  (PR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom MORT
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben DOHRMAN
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Xiaomei LIN  (CHIR)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Stewart WADE
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sharon MCLEOD
Alastair LIPTROT  (HAMP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew CHAPONNEL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kate LIPTROT
Annali LIPTROT  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate LIPTROT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Liam O'NEILL
Kate LIPTROT  (HAMP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Annali LIPTROT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Alastair LIPTROT
Sam LONG  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Blair THOMAS
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick BUTLER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sally BROOKES
John LONGO  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Neil JAMES
Michael LOUGHRAN  (BEND)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ryan BEUTLER
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Samantha LUNT  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ash HORROBIN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ash HORROBIN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tom SKEWS
Jack MACFADYEN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom KELLY
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steve ABBOTT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Andrew MACFARLANE  (BEAU)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Emily MACFARLANE
Emily MACFARLANE  (BEAU)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Andrew MACFARLANE
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Caitlin CHAPONNEL
Jan MACFARLANE  (BEAU)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sharene DURHAM
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sharene DURHAM
Stuart MACFARLANE  (BEAU)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dennis BRIDGLAND
Kylie MAKEPEACE  (SHEP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Eliza GARRETT
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Anthea GARRETT_FORTH
Patrick MARDLING  (GRAC)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Tasha MARQUEZ  (STAB)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tamara JUNGWIRTH
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Scott ANSCOMBE
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Georgia BUSHELL
Tim MARSHALL  (NARM)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom RYAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Helen CHAMBERLAIN
Nicholas MARSTON  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom HAYES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matt MCKIMM
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Brooke FIELKE
Janine MARTIN  (MANC)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Campbell MARX  (SLTA)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Troy SNOW
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Troy SNOW
Jim MARX  (SLTA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mick BASTIAN
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mick BASTIAN
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Bronwyn GRANT
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Mick BASTIAN
Morgan MARX  (SLTA)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Simone BROWN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Simon BINGHAM
Cameron MASON  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Hugo MYLECHARANE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Howard MASON
David MASON  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Howard MASON
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Oliver RIORDAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kathryn SHEPHERD
Howard MASON  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David MASON
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Cameron MASON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Suzanne MASON
Olivia MASON  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Suzanne MASON
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kathryn SHEPHERD
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Cameron BELL
Richard MASON  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Cameron BELL
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben HUNT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Suzanne MASON  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Olivia MASON
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Laura WAGG
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Howard MASON
Tom MAULE  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Hugo MURPHY
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris LARKINS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Claire RYAN
James MCARTHUR  (BENL)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Curt GARWOOD
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Lauren MCAULEY  (GEEL)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Melissa MORTIMER
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Billy DIXON
Bernie MCCARTHY  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Terence MCCARTHY
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ilhana BALDI
Terence MCCARTHY  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Bernie MCCARTHY
Carly MCCLELLAND  (HEPN)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Kellie BRUNGER
Eamonn MCCOLL  (GEEL)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Darcii MCCONVILLE  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Belinda LANGDON
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Justine KING
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Simon BRIDGLAND
Jed MCDONNELL  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with S ADAMS
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matt ALTIS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kate BRASHER
Bethany MCFARLANE  (ETKG)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Penelope JAMES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Matthew JAMES
Ruth MCFARLANE  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Emily BASSO
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Lisa HAMILTON
Carolyn MCGANN  (MCC)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Josie NEW
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Matthew HICKS
Daniel MCGLADE  (WAND) .... Withdrawn Mar.30
Daniel MCGLADE  (WAND)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mitchell PAVLETICH
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mitchell PAVLETICH
Andrew MCGUINNES  (BRIG)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sarah LESLIE
Lauren MCKAY  (CLAR)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Damien LEVEQUE
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Emma ROOKE
Lachlan MCKENZIE  (MELB)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Emily JORDAN
Matt MCKIMM  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom EDWARDS
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nicholas MARSTON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Emily BASSO
Larraine MCLEAN  (BEAU)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Judy THOMAS
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Judy THOMAS
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with David STOBART
Angela MCLEOD  (SLTA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Mark DOYLE
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Isabella MCLEOD
Erin MCLEOD  (SLTA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Leon MCLEOD
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Paula BOURKE
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Isabella MCLEOD  (SLTA)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Angela MCLEOD
Katherine MCLEOD  (HEAL)
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Linley WADE
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Leon MCLEOD  (SLTA)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mark DOYLE
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Erin MCLEOD
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Mark DOYLE
Ruth MCLEOD  (SLTA)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Trent DOYLE
Sharon MCLEOD  (HEAL)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Xiaomei LIN
Jack MCNAMARA  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joel CROSS
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kieran HOGAN
Dany MEEHAN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew TEHAN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tim DYNON
Ozge MEHMET  (HADF)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Hamish MELVILLE  (FRAN)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James DANN
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with James DANN
Jason MELVIN-SMITH  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Miles PRICE_USA
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with S ADAMS
Martina MICHAEL  (DENP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Danielle ANTHONY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with James ANTHONY
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Melanie KENTER
Claire MIDDLETON  (PR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Therese HANNAN
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ange PERRY
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Chris BROOKES
John MILLER  (MELB)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dylan RUSTEM
Tessa MOLAN  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate BRASHER
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jackie FUNDER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Mike SCANLAN
Thomas MOLLICA  (COAT)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mal WALLACE
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Mal WALLACE
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Rob MONTEITH  (BRIG)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick PATERSON
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sam COMPTON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Lisa HAMILTON
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Gina MOORE  (FITZ)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Rema O'NEILL
Tom MORT  (PR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Austin LEY
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris LEFEBVRE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Melissa MORTIMER  (GEEL)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Lauren MCAULEY
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Robert LEE
Tom MOULTON  (PR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tim TRAHAIR
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andy RYAN
Mark MULLINS  (SHEP) no entry form received
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Michael O'CONNOR
Hugo MURPHY  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom MAULE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Peter CHAPMAN
Nicole MURPHY  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ashley KENWAY
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Lynn KENWAY
Tony MURPHY  (SHEP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Hugo MYLECHARANE  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Cameron MASON
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matt PAYNE
Josie NEW  (SLTA)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Carolyn MCGANN
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Jarrod BINGHAM
Vivian NEW  (SLTA)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Anna REYNOLDS
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Anna REYNOLDS
Barry NEWMAN  (ENDE)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kerrie CHAPMAN
Lisa NEWMAN  (ENDE)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah DOWNIE
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Kris HOLE
Ellie NISBET  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Katie TURNBULL
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate BRASHER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Dave QUINN
Caitlin O'BRIEN  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah LESLIE
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Amy WIRTH
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Hann HOR
Grant O'CALLAGHAN  (UBEA)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Mark CHANTACHAK
Tony O'CALLAGHAN  (SLTA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Malcolm THIEL
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Malcolm THIEL
Jane O'CONNOR  (SHEP) no entry form received
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Michael O'CONNOR
Luke O'CONNOR  (DOOK)
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Melissa CLARK
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Michael O'CONNOR  (SHEP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mark MULLINS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jane O'CONNOR
Matty O'HANLON  (PR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Matt ALTIS
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Liam GINNIVAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jessica CURTAIN
David O'MALLEY  (OVER)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Liam O'NEILL  (HAMP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Brett PARNHAM
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Annali LIPTROT
Rema O'NEILL  (CARL)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Gina MOORE
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Michael O'SHAUGHNESSY  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Will BULL
Mikeala O'SHEA  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate HAZELDINE
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate HAZELDINE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sam COMPTON
Will O'SULLIVAN  (PR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dan SCHNIEDER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Laura RIORDAN
Edwina ORAM  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate FARAM
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate FARAM
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Phil HAIGH
Greg ORVIS  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Melanie ORVIS  (ROYA)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Tamara WRIGHT
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with David SPIERINGS
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Joe OVERLAND  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom CURTAIN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben QUINLAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tori KNIGHT
Billy OWEN  (BURW)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Angus PAGE  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dave QUINN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Adam FAITHFUL
Claudio PALMERI  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Emma ROOKE
Andrew PANTON  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joshua HUNTER
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joshua HUNTER
Danielle PARKER  (GISB)
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Brett PARNHAM  (HAMP)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Liam O'NEILL
Hannah PASCOE  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Steph VIZARD
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tori KNIGHT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tom CURTAIN
Blake PATERSON  (BRIG)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Doug SLATER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ceil FABIAN
Nick PATERSON  (BRIG)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Rob MONTEITH
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom REHDAR
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Belinda CAIN
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Joel PAULE  (HAMP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Mitchell PAVLETICH  (WAND)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Daniel MCGLADE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Daniel MCGLADE
Matt PAYNE  (PR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Hugo MYLECHARANE
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Amanda PEARSE  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ashley SHIPHAM
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Rachael SCOTT-YOUNG
Jack PENGELLY  (SLTA)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Ange PERRY  (PR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Carrie HAYWARD
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Claire MIDDLETON
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Nick RIORDAN
David PITTS  (MANC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sean HART
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sean HART
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Diane SHERMAN
Daniel PITTS  (CLAR)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Leigh POHOLKE  (RYE)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Oliver STASS
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Oliver STASS
Miranda POILE  (DENI)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Melissa TELFER
Kingi POKA  (SLTA)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Robert BRADERIC
Norma POLLOCK  (SLTA)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sue FORSYTH
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sue FORSYTH
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ben BINGHAM
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Sue FORSYTH
Scott PORTER  (NARM)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Alex CHAMBERLAIN
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Briar PRESTON  (AUCK)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Leela BEATTIE
Miles PRICE_USA  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jason MELVIN-SMITH
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ross SINCLAIR
Nick PROWSE  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Kieran HOGAN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben ROHRT
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Belinda LANGDON
Patty PURCELL  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick BUTLER
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nico JEAN_FRANCE
Josh QUIGLEY  (SLTA)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Stuart HOBIJNALLEN
Ben QUINLAN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mike STEELE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joe OVERLAND
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Milly HUGHES
Dave QUINN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Angus PAGE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andrew TEHAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ellie NISBET
Leanne QUIRK  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Nerissa WIRSKI
Simon RADA  (BRIG)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Liam BROSNAHAN
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Liam BROSNAHAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Amy WIRTH
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
John RANDABEL  (RSY)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom DOWNIE
Pip RANDLES  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Justine KING
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Tess KIENHUIS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Joel CROSS
Jarrod RATHJEN  (ST A)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Martin STRADLING
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Martin STRADLING
Jo RATHJEN  (ST A)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jenny DARCY
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jenny DARCY
Russell RAYNOR  (NATH)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Jodie REDFERN  (SLTA)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Tom REHDAR  (BRIG)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sam COMPTON
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick PATERSON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Kathryn TUCKER
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Wayne REID  (RSY)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Graeme KENWAY
Anna REYNOLDS  (SLTA)
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Vivian NEW
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Vivian NEW
Bronwyn RICHARDSON  (ST.A)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah ROSS-EDWARDS
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah ROSS-EDWARDS
Gary RIORDAN  (PR)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Humphrey RIORDAN
Humphrey RIORDAN  (PR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Oliver RIORDAN
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Gary RIORDAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Laura RIORDAN  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Anthea BURLS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Will O'SULLIVAN
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Caitlin DAVEY
Nick RIORDAN  (PR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Peter RIORDAN
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris BROOKES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ange PERRY
Oliver RIORDAN  (PR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Humphrey RIORDAN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David MASON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Caitlin DAVEY
Peter RIORDAN  (PR)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick RIORDAN
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Rob CROW
Chris ROBERTS  (MANC)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben BUGDEN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben BUGDEN
Ben ROHRT  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Rory HARBECK
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick PROWSE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Annabelle ENGLISH
Emma ROOKE  (CLAR)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Lauren MCKAY
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Claudio PALMERI
Amy ROSS-EDWARDS  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jonathan KATSANOS
David ROSS-EDWARDS  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Emma ROSS-EDWARDS
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Paul LEDGER
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Paul LEDGER
Emma ROSS-EDWARDS  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Annie SALTER
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Annie SALTER
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with David ROSS-EDWARDS
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Sarah ROSS-EDWARDS  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Paul LEDGER
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Bronwyn RICHARDSON
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Bronwyn RICHARDSON
Paisley ROSS  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah ROYCE
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sarah ROYCE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Charlie DOWLING
Sarah ROYCE  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Paisley ROSS
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Paisley ROSS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tom JAKOBI
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Dylan RUSTEM  (SLTA)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with John MILLER
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Rodney BROWN
Andy_John RYAN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tim DYNON
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Blair THOMAS
Andy RYAN  (PR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Steve RYAN
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom MOULTON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jackie FUNDER
Claire RYAN  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Jackie FUNDER
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Katie LACHAL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tom MAULE
Steve RYAN  (PR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andy RYAN
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Liam GINNIVAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Millie CURTAIN
Tom RYAN  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tim MARSHALL
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Annie SALTER  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Emma ROSS-EDWARDS
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Emma ROSS-EDWARDS
Jay SALTER  (KOOY) .... Withdrawn Mar.25
Matthew SALTER  (HAML)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Daniel SALVATO  (BEAU)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jay DEBERNARDI
Sebastian SAUVEY  (GRAC)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sarah LAWLER
Mike SCANLAN  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Chris LARKINS
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nick SERAFINI
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tessa MOLAN
Dan SCHNIEDER  (PR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Will O'SULLIVAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Anthea BURLS
Mia SCHUBERT  (MANC)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Diane SHERMAN
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Diane SHERMAN
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sean HART
Rachael SCOTT-YOUNG  (GRAN)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Stephen SCOTT-YOUNG
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Amanda PEARSE
Stephen SCOTT-YOUNG  (GRAN)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Rachael SCOTT-YOUNG
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ashley SHIPHAM
Cody SELLWOOD  (MOOR)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ray SELLWOOD
Ray SELLWOOD  (SHEP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Cody SELLWOOD
Nick SERAFINI  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Peter CHAPMAN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Mike SCANLAN
Jamie SHARP  (DENP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Troy ACKERLEY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sean ANTHONY
Kathryn SHEPHERD  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Caitlin DAVEY
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Olivia MASON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with David MASON
Diane SHERMAN  (MANC)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Mia SCHUBERT
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Mia SCHUBERT
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with David PITTS
Ashley SHIPHAM  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Amanda PEARSE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Stephen SCOTT-YOUNG
Jai SIMMIE  (SLTA)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Layla SIMMIE
Layla SIMMIE  (SLTA)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Jai SIMMIE
Zarli SIMMIE  (SLTA)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ilhana BALDI
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Curt GARWOOD
Ross SINCLAIR_USA  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Nico JEAN_FRANCE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Miles PRICE_USA
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Katie LACHAL
Tom SKEWS  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Cailin WRIGLEY
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Cailin WRIGLEY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Samantha LUNT
Danielle SKILLERN  (MANC)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Stephen LEVY
Doug SLATER  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Blake PATERSON
Michael SMERDON  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Simon TEMPLE
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Nicole HAYNES
Wayne SMITH  (CLAR) no entry form received
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Damien LEVEQUE
Troy SNOW  (SLTA)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Campbell MARX
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Campbell MARX
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Isobel GRIBBEN
David SPIERINGS  (MCC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Bryce DURHAM
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with Melanie ORVIS
Oliver STASS  (MT.E)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Leigh POHOLKE
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Leigh POHOLKE
Mike STEELE  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ben QUINLAN
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom CURTAIN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Steph VIZARD
Jane STEVENS  (MELB)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Anne ALLEN
Helene STEWARD  (COBR)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
David STOBART  (BEAU)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Larraine MCLEAN
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Ian THOMAS
Charlotte STOCKWELL  (ACE) .... Withdrawn Mar.30
Martin STRADLING  (ST A) no entry form received
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jarrod RATHJEN
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jarrod RATHJEN
Rose STREATFEILD  (PARK)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Megan TAINSH  (GEEL)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Melanie HOLSCHIER
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Melanie HOLSCHIER
Shadi TALEB  (BEAU)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David HENRY
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with David HENRY
Kate TAMBLYN  (OCEA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Luke CASLEY
James TAYLOR  (MANC)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tracey BIRD
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Andrew TEHAN  (PR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dany MEEHAN
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Dave QUINN
Melissa TELFER  (WNDO)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Miranda POILE
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Simon TEMPLE  (RSY)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Michael SMERDON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sarah VERLAAN
Victor THAI  (TEMN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Derek GARNER
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Derek GARNER
Malcolm THIEL  (SLTA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tony O'CALLAGHAN
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tony O'CALLAGHAN
Blair THOMAS  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sam LONG
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Andy_John RYAN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Anna BALMER
Ian THOMAS  (BEAU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with David STOBART
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Judy THOMAS
Judy THOMAS  (BEAU)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Larraine MCLEAN
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Larraine MCLEAN
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Ian THOMAS
John THOMPSON  (NARM)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tara HICKEY
Adrian TOMASSI  (CLAR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
John TRAFICANTE  (GRAC)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Tim TRAHAIR  (PR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Adam FAITHFUL
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom MOULTON
Joel TREVEIL  (OVER)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Nerissa WIRSKI
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Luke TREVEIL
Luke TREVEIL  (OVER)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Joel TREVEIL
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Kathryn TUCKER  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Lisa HAMILTON
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Emily BASSO
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tom REHDAR
Katie TURNBULL  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Ellie NISBET
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Marny JOYE
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Nico JEAN_FRANCE
Sarah VERLAAN  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Cassandra HAYNES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Simon TEMPLE
Tim VERLIN  (GRAC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Steph VIZARD  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Hannah PASCOE
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Milly HUGHES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Mike STEELE
Linley WADE  (CHIR)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Katherine MCLEOD
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Stewart WADE  (CHIR)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Xiaomei LIN
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with William WADE
William WADE  (CHIR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Stewart WADE
Laura WAGG  (PR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Suzanne MASON
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Chris LARKINS
Mal WALLACE  (MELB)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Thomas MOLLICA
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with Thomas MOLLICA
James WARD  (BRIG)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jimmy EVERITT
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jimmy EVERITT
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Bradley WATERS  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Ashley KENWAY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Lynn KENWAY
Taryn WATERS  (WONG)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Graeme KENWAY
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Laura CLYDE
Katherine WESTBURY  (AUCK) .... Withdrawn Apr.02
Alec WHITE  (RSY)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Jamie YATES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Denzil WHITFIELD  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Thomas WILLIAMS
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sage WRIGLEY
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Thomas WILLIAMS
Shane WIFFEN  (GEEL)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Matthew HICKS
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Sam HARRIS
Thomas WILLIAMS  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Denzil WHITFIELD
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Denzil WHITFIELD
Nerissa WIRSKI  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Leanne QUIRK
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Joel TREVEIL
Amy WIRTH  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Belinda CAIN
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Caitlin O'BRIEN
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Simon RADA
Daniel WITTHAUS  (ROYP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Scott ANSCOMBE
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Scott ANSCOMBE
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tamara JUNGWIRTH
Roman WOJTKOWSKI  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Daniel CASTILLO
Dean WORLAND  (ENDE)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Heath CURRY
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Heath CURRY
Colin WRIGHT  (BEND)
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Tamara WRIGHT
Tamara WRIGHT  (RSY)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Melanie ORVIS
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Colin WRIGHT
Celine WRIGLEY  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Sage WRIGLEY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Cailin WRIGLEY
Cailin WRIGLEY  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Celine WRIGLEY
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom SKEWS
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Tom SKEWS
Sage WRIGLEY  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with Celine WRIGLEY
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Denzil WHITFIELD
Jamie YATES  (WAIK)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jaden GRINTER
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with Alec WHITE
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Mark YOUNG  (SLTA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Sally YOUNG
Sally YOUNG  (SLTA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with Mark YOUNG
Partner4 REQUIRED  (SHEP)
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Partner5 REQUIRED  (SHEP)
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Partner6 REQUIRED  (SHEP)
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Partner1 REQUIRED  (SHEP)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
BEAU - Beaumaris Lawn   BRIG - Brighton   BEND - Bendigo   BURW - Burwood   BACC - Bacchus Marsh  
CLAR - Clarinda   CARL - Carlton Gardens   CLIF - Clifton   CAMU - Camberwell United   CROY - Croydon North  
CHIR - Chirnside Park   COAT - Coatesville   COBR - Cobram   DENP - Dendy Park   DOOK - Dookie  
DENI - Deniliquin   ETKG - East Torrens Kensington Gardens   ENDE - Endeavour Hills   FITZ - North Fitzroy   FERN - Ferntree Gully  
FRAN - Frankston   GREY - Greythorn   GLWA - Glen Waverley   GRAC - Grace Park   GEEL - Geelong Lawn  
GRAN - Granview Clay   GISB - Gisborne   HAMP - Hampton   HAML - Hamlyn Park   HADF - Hadfield  
HEPN - Hepner Place   HEAL - Healesville   KOOY - Kooyong   KIAL - Kialla Park   LANG - Langwarrin  
LEMN - Lemnos   MCC - Melbourne Cricket Club   MELB - Melbourne   MANC - Manchester Heights   MAFF - Maffra  
MT.E - Mt Eliza   MOOR - Mooroopna   NARM - North Armadale   NATH - Nathalia   NARR - Narre Warren South  
OVER - Overport Park   OCEA - Ocean Grove   PARK - Parkwood   PR - Peter Riordan Group   ROYP - Royal Park  
RSY - Royal South Yarra   ROYA - Royal Park   RYE - Rye   SPRI - Springvale North   SLTA - Shepparton Lawn  
SHEP - Shepparton   STAB - St Andrews Middle Brighton   ST.A - St Andrews   ST M - St Marys Mooroopna   ST A - St Andrews  
TEMP - Templestowe   TEMN - Templeton   TV - Tennis Victoria   UBEA - Upper Beaconsfield   WESM - West Melton  
WAND - Wandana Heights   WNDO - Wandong   WAIK - Waikato NZ   WONG - Wonga Park