2015 Hay Open & Junior Tournament
Entry Lists as of Wednesday, October 07 2015 - 16:22
86 players entered.
7 withdrawals.
79 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
B C D F G H K L M N O P R S V W
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ALBY - 2   GFTH - 3   GEEL - 2   HAY - 44   MELB - 2   MILD - 4   NUMK - 1   NSW - 1   VIC - 4  
^ ALBY - Albury   GFTH - Griffith   GEEL - Geelong   HAY - Hay  
^Event 1. AMT WHITE MENS SINGLES ^Event 2. AMT WHITE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 3. AMT WHITE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 4. AMT WHITE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 6. A GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 7. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 8. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 10. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 11. B GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 12. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 13. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 15. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 16. C GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 17. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 18. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 20. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 21. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 22. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 23. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 24. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 25. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 26. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 27. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 28. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 29. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 30. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 31. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 32. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 33. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 34. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 35. 10 & UNDER SINGLES ^Event 36. OVER 90 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 37. OVER 90 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 38. PARENT CHILD DOUBLES ^Event 39. PARENT CHILD DOUBLES ^Event 40. AMT MENS CONSO SINGLES ^Event 41. AMT WOMENS CONSO SINGLES
WGGA - 9   WWLN - 1   WEET - 4   WANG - 1   YARR - 2  
BIGGS Maggie  (HAY)
^
CALLAGHAN Brad  (HAY)
CAMERON Chris  (YARR)
CAMERON Imogen  (YARR)
CARBONE Tracy  (GFTH)
CATTANACH Fergus  (HAY)
CATTANACH Steph  (HAY)
CUNNINGHAM Travis  (HAY)
CURTIS Kim  (HAY)
CURTIS Sophie  (HAY)
^
DAVIES Samantha  (HAY)
DAVIS Brad  (WGGA)
DEATON Karinda  (HAY)
DEMENTIEV Matthew  (GEEL)
DEMENTIEV Mia  (VIC)
DEMENTIEV Michael  (GEEL)
DE_NOTTA Gus  (HAY)
DODDS Jake  (ALBY)
DWYER Patrick  (WGGA)
^
FAIRHALL Corey  (WGGA)
^
GARDINER Thomas  (WGGA) .... Withdrawn Oct.07
GIBBS Tristan  (GFTH)
GIBSON Emily  (HAY)
^
HAEUSLER Jane  (GFTH) .... Withdrawn Oct.05
HAEUSLER Norm  (GFTH) .... Withdrawn Oct.05
HARGREAVES Kenneth  (HAY)
HEADON Emily  (HAY)
HEADON Jack  (HAY)
HEADON John  (HAY)
HORT Matthew  (WGGA)
HOUSTON Lani  (HAY)
HOWARD Toni  (GFTH)
HUNT Warren  (HAY)
HUTCHINGS Courtney  (HAY)
HUTCHINGS Mark  (HAY)
^
KENDALL Christopher  (WGGA)
KENDALL Heath  (MILD)
KENDALL Xavier  (MILD)
^
LILBURNE Skye  (HAY)
LUELF Georgie  (WEET)
LUELF Ian  (WEET)
LUELF Jemma  (WEET)
LUELF Sophie  (WEET)
LUND Dylan  (HAY)
^
MACKAY Colin  (NUMK)
MAGILL Jake  (NSW)
MARKS Pacey  (HAY)
MARKS Peter  (HAY)
MASON Isabella  (WWLN)
MASON Oscar  (WWLN) .... Withdrawn Oct.02
MATHER Gavin  (WGGA)
MAYNARD Herbie  (HAY)
MCCAIG_MOORE William  (WGGA)
MCCLUMPHA Bill  (MILD)
MITCHELL Kyle  (HAY)
MOLLOY Imogen  (HAY)
MOLLOY Sara  (HAY)
MOORE Anthony  (WGGA)
MURPHY Kate  (HAY)
MURPHY Trey  (WGGA)
^
NOLAN David  (MELB)
NOLAN Hudson  (VIC)
NOLAN Joshua  (VIC)
^
OKOMOTO Yuki  (ACT) .... Withdrawn Oct.02
^
POOLE Corey  (HAY)
POOLE Codey  (HAY)
POOLE Jesse  (HAY)
POOLE Jai  (HAY)
PREST Charlie  (WGGA) .... Withdrawn Oct.02
PROCHILO Joseph  (HAY)
^
REQUIRED Partner1  (HAY)
ROBSON David  (HAY)
ROBSON Ralph  (HAY)
^
SAMARAS Ryan  (MILD)
SCHMID Dale  (MELB)
SIMPSON Will  (HAY)
SLATTERY Anthony  (HAY)
SLATTERY Damon  (HAY)
STEAIN Lachy  (ALBY)
STEPHENSON Tania  (HAY)
STEWART Daniel  (HAY)
STEWART Greg  (HAY)
SUTHERLAND Dale  (VIC)
^
VLCEK Joshua  (WANG)
^
WEEKS Chloe  (HAY)
WEEKS Jess  (HAY) .... Withdrawn Sep.29
WEYMOUTH Ritchie  (HAY)
MELB - Melbourne   MILD - Mildura   NUMK - Numerkah   NSW - NSW   VIC - Victoria  
WGGA - Wagga Wagga   WWLN - West Wyalong   WEET - Weethalle   WANG -   YARR - Yarrawonga  
Event Lists as of Wednesday, October 07 2015 - 16:22
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41
2 FAIRHALL Corey (WGGA)
3 HORT Matthew (WGGA)
4 KENDALL Christopher (WGGA)
5 MAGILL Jake (NSW)
6 MCCLUMPHA Bill (MILD)
7 MURPHY Trey (WGGA)
8 SAMARAS Ryan (MILD)
9 SCHMID Dale (MELB)
10 STEAIN Lachy (ALBY)
11 SUTHERLAND Dale (VIC)
12 VLCEK Joshua (WANG)
2 CAMERON Imogen (YARR)
3 DAVIES Samantha (HAY)
4 DEMENTIEV Mia (VIC)
5 HOUSTON Lani (HAY)
6 MASON Isabella (WWLN)
7 MOLLOY Imogen (HAY)
8 MOLLOY Sara (HAY)
2 FAIRHALL Corey & HORT Matthew (WGGA) (WGGA)
3 MAGILL Jake & SUTHERLAND Dale (NSW) (VIC)
4 MURPHY Trey & VLCEK Joshua (WGGA) (WANG)
5 SAMARAS Ryan & _______________ (MILD) ( )
2 DE_NOTTA Gus (HAY)
3 DODDS Jake (ALBY)
4 FAIRHALL Corey (WGGA)
5 GIBBS Tristan (GFTH)
6 KENDALL Christopher (WGGA)
7 KENDALL Xavier (MILD)
8 MATHER Gavin (WGGA)
9 MCCLUMPHA Bill (MILD)
10 NOLAN David (MELB)
11 SAMARAS Ryan (MILD)
12 SCHMID Dale (MELB)
2 DODDS Jake & _______________ (ALBY) ( )
3 DWYER Patrick & HUNT Warren (WGGA) (HAY)
4 KENDALL Christopher & SCHMID Dale (WGGA) (MELB)
5 KENDALL Xavier & SAMARAS Ryan (MILD) (MILD)
6 MACKAY Colin & MATHER Gavin (NUMK) (WGGA)
7 MURPHY Trey & STEAIN Lachy (WGGA) (ALBY)
2 DAVIES Samantha & MURPHY Kate (HAY) (HAY)
3 MOLLOY Imogen & MOLLOY Sara (HAY) (HAY)
2 DEMENTIEV Mia (F) & ____________(M) (VIC) ( )
3 LUELF Ian (M) & LUELF Jemma (F) (WEET) (WEET)
4 MACKAY Colin (M) & ____________(F) (NUMK) ( )
2 DAVIS Brad (WGGA)
3 DE_NOTTA Gus (HAY)
4 KENDALL Xavier (MILD)
5 MACKAY Colin (NUMK)
6 NOLAN David (MELB)
7 POOLE Corey (HAY)
8 SLATTERY Anthony (HAY)
2 DAVIS Brad & SCHMID Dale (WGGA) (MELB)
3 DE_NOTTA Gus & LUND Dylan (HAY) (HAY)
4 DWYER Patrick & STEWART Greg (WGGA) (HAY)
5 HUTCHINGS Mark & MARKS Peter (HAY) (HAY)
6 KENDALL Christopher & SLATTERY Anthony (WGGA) (HAY)
7 KENDALL Heath & KENDALL Xavier (MILD) (MILD)
8 NOLAN David & _______________ (MELB) ( )
2 LUELF Georgie & LUELF Jemma (WEET) (WEET)
2 HOUSTON Lani (F) & MATHER Gavin (M) (HAY) (WGGA)
3 LUELF Georgie (F) & LUELF Ian (M) (WEET) (WEET)
2 DEMENTIEV Michael (GEEL)
3 DE_NOTTA Gus (HAY)
4 LUND Dylan (HAY)
5 MCCAIG_MOORE William (WGGA)
6 POOLE Corey (HAY)
7 POOLE Jesse (HAY)
8 SLATTERY Damon (HAY)
9 WEYMOUTH Ritchie (HAY)
2 DEMENTIEV Matthew & DEMENTIEV Michael (GEEL) (GEEL)
3 DE_NOTTA Gus & LUND Dylan (HAY) (HAY)
4 HUTCHINGS Mark & STEWART Greg (HAY) (HAY)
2 HOUSTON Lani (F) & MARKS Pacey (M) (HAY) (HAY)
3 HUTCHINGS Courtney (F) & HUTCHINGS Mark (M) (HAY) (HAY)
2 LUND Dylan (HAY)
3 POOLE Corey (HAY)
4 POOLE Jesse (HAY)
5 SAMARAS Ryan (MILD)
2 LUND Dylan (HAY)
3 MARKS Pacey (HAY)
4 POOLE Corey (HAY)
5 POOLE Jesse (HAY)
2 LUELF Jemma (WEET)
3 MASON Isabella (WWLN)
4 MOLLOY Imogen (HAY)
2 POOLE Jesse & _______________ (HAY) ( )
2 CAMERON Imogen & MASON Isabella (YARR) (WWLN)
2 MARKS Pacey (HAY)
3 MCCAIG_MOORE William (WGGA)
4 POOLE Codey (HAY)
5 POOLE Jai (HAY)
6 WEYMOUTH Ritchie (HAY)
2 LUELF Jemma (WEET)
3 WEEKS Chloe (HAY)
2 CATTANACH Fergus (HAY)
3 HARGREAVES Kenneth (HAY)
4 MAYNARD Herbie (HAY)
5 MCCAIG_MOORE William (WGGA)
6 POOLE Codey (HAY)
7 POOLE Jai (HAY)
8 PROCHILO Joseph (HAY)
9 WEYMOUTH Ritchie (HAY)
2 GIBSON Emily (HAY)
3 LILBURNE Skye (HAY)
4 LUELF Jemma (WEET)
2 MITCHELL Kyle & _______________ (HAY) ( )
3 POOLE Codey & _______________ (HAY) ( )
4 POOLE Jai & _______________ (HAY) ( )
5 PROCHILO Joseph & _______________ (HAY) ( )
6 ROBSON Ralph & _______________ (HAY) ( )
7 WEYMOUTH Ritchie & _______________ (HAY) ( )
2 CURTIS Sophie (HAY)
3 HEADON Jack (HAY)
4 LILBURNE Skye (HAY)
5 LUELF Sophie (WEET)
6 MITCHELL Kyle (HAY)
7 NOLAN Hudson (VIC)
8 NOLAN Joshua (VIC)
9 PROCHILO Joseph (HAY)
10 ROBSON Ralph (HAY)
11 SIMPSON Will (HAY)
12 STEWART Daniel (HAY)
2 MACKAY Colin & MATHER Gavin (NUMK) (WGGA)
2 HEADON Emily & HEADON John (HAY) (HAY)
3 LUELF Georgie & LUELF Jemma (WEET) (WEET)
4 LUELF Ian & LUELF Sophie (WEET) (WEET)
5 MARKS Pacey & MARKS Peter (HAY) (HAY)
6 MCCAIG_MOORE William & MOORE Anthony (WGGA) (WGGA)
7 SLATTERY Anthony & SLATTERY Damon (HAY) (HAY)
2 CATTANACH Fergus & CATTANACH Steph (HAY) (HAY)
3 CURTIS Kim & CURTIS Sophie (HAY) (HAY)
4 HEADON Jack & HEADON John (HAY) (HAY)
5 ROBSON David & ROBSON Ralph (HAY) (HAY)
6 STEWART Daniel & STEWART Greg (HAY) (HAY)