2010 MIA Open Tennis Championships
Entry Lists as of Tuesday, June 08 2010 - 11:53
195 players entered.
1 withdrawals.
194 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ALBY - 31   ACT - 1   BAIN - 5   COOL - 4   CRWA - 1   FINL - 1   GFTH - 78   GCRK - 3   GREN - 1  
Michael AGNEW  (GFTH) ALBY - Albury   ACT - Canberra   BAIN - Bairnsdale   COOL - Coolamon  
Event 7. SPECIAL WOMENS SINGLES Event 9. SPECIAL WOMENS DOUBLES Event 10. SPECIAL MIXED DOUBLES Event 11. B GRADE MENS SINGLES Event 12. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES Event 13. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Event 15. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 16. C GRADE MENS SINGLES Event 17. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES Event 18. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Event 20. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 21. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 22. D GRADE LADIES DOUBLES Event 23. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 26. OVER 110 MENS DOUBLES Event 27. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 29. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 30. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 31. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 32. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 33. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 34. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 35. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 36. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 37. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 38. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 39. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 40. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 42. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 43. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 44. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 45. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 46. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 47. FATHER/SON A-B DOUBLES Event 48. MOTHER/DTR A-B DOUBLES Event 49. PARENT/CHILD A-B DOUBLES Event 50. FATHER/SON B DOUBLES
HOLB - 1   HILL - 1   MANG - 1   NRND - 6   SYD - 10   SALE - 2   SHEP - 3   TMRA - 3   TUNC - 3   TMUT - 1  
VIC - 8   WGGA - 17   WOD - 14   WANG - 1   WWYL - 2  
Lewis AHERN  (ALBY)
Maurice AHERN  (ALBY)
Jake ALPEN  (GFTH)
Wayne ALPEN  (GFTH)
Julian ARNOLD  (BAIN)
Peter BAKER  (ALBY)
Josip BALINT  (VIC)
Mary-Ann BALINT  (VIC)
Ned BAMBLETT  (GFTH)
Robyn BASFORD  (SYD)
David BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Jessica BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Tavis BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Nicole BOUFFLER  (WGGA)
Steve BOURKE  (GFTH)
Aaron BREUST  (TMRA)
Craig BURGE  (GFTH)
Dean BURGE  (GFTH)
Grace BURGE  (GFTH)
John BURGE  (GFTH)
Tom CARROLL  (SYD)
Jack CATANZARITI  (GFTH)
Andrew CONDON  (SYD)
George CONDON  (SYD)
Harriet CONDON  (SYD)
Jan CONDON  (GFTH)
James CONDON  (GFTH)
Jono CONDON  (GFTH)
Jon CONDON  (GFTH)
Lachlan CONDON  (GFTH)
Tom CONDON  (GFTH)
Paige CONNOLLY  (ALBY)
James COOPER  (SALE)
Luke CORRIGAN  (ALBY)
James CREASY  (MANG)
Lachlan CRIBB  (WOD)
D'arcy CURTIS-MCDONALD  (SHEP)
Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD  (SHEP)
James CURTIS-MCDONALD  (SHEP)
Jayden DANIHER  (WWYL)
Hannah DATE  (GFTH)
Warwick DATE  (GFTH)
Kristian DISALVO  (GFTH)
Jack DISTEFANO  (WOD)
Brock DIXON  (WOD)
Alfredo DI_GREGORIO  (ALBY)
Mark DOSSETOR  (GFTH)
Kate DREYER  (GFTH)
Rachel DREYER  (GFTH)
Sophie EDGAR  (ALBY)
Laura ELLWOOD  (ALBY)
Thomas ELLWOOD  (ALBY)
James ENGLISH  (COOL)
Peter ENGLISH  (COOL)
Corey FAIRHALL  (WGGA)
Dylan FARQUHAR  (BAIN)
Sam FARSACI  (SYD)
Nicholas FENAUGHTY  (FINL)
Andrew FLORES  (ALBY)
James FLORES  (ALBY)
Nic FORSYTH  (ALBY)
Luke FRANCO  (GFTH)
Simon FRANCO  (GFTH)
Braiden GAIN  (WGGA)
Thomas GANNON  (WGGA)
Daniel GARNER  (WOD)
Jenny GARNER  (WOD)
Ken GARNER  (WOD)
Mark GIBBS  (GFTH)
Andrew GIFFIN  (WWYL)
Joel GORDON  (GFTH)
Bernard GRAY  (GFTH)
Blake GREGOR  (GFTH)
Ian GREGOR  (GFTH)
Maddison GREGOR  (GFTH)
Prue HANCOCK  (GREN)
Barry HASKINS  (GFTH)
Katrina HASKINS  (GFTH)
Andrew HEALY  (WOD)
Annalise HICKS  (GFTH)
Drew HICKS  (GFTH)
Sophie HICKS  (GFTH)
Jackson HOLMES  (WGGA)
Mellissa HOLMES  (WGGA)
Randall HOLMES  (WGGA)
Taylah HOLMES  (WGGA)
Matthew HORT  (WGGA)
Gareth JONES  (ALBY)
Amelia KENNEDY  (GFTH)
Angus KENNEDY  (GFTH)
William KENNEDY  (GFTH)
Eric KERR  (ALBY)
Nicholas KYRGIOS  (ACT)
Adam LEESON  (GFTH)
Judy LEESON  (GFTH)
Alex LEMESURIER  (ALBY)
Camilla LINHART  (ALBY)
Emily LINHART  (ALBY)
Kade LIVERMORE  (WOD)
Meg LOCKEY  (WOD)
Catherine LONG  (SYD)
Eliza LONG  (VIC)
Sheryn LONG  (VIC)
Ola LUCZAK  (BAIN)
Nato MANUELA  (GFTH)
Saurast MASKEY  (GFTH)
Srishail MASKEY  (GFTH)
Jack MCCUBBEN  (GFTH)
Lauren MCLENNAN  (NRND)
Ryan MCLENNAN  (NRND)
James MCLINDIN  (ALBY)
Nathan MCNEILL  (VIC)
Cameron MEAGHER  (WOD)
Ephraim MITCHELL  (ALBY)
Ebony MORAN  (ALBY)
Nicholas NARDI  (GFTH)
Andrew NOAD  (GFTH)
Kasper NORDEN  (ALBY)
Ryland O'BRIEN  (GFTH)
Chloe OATES  (GFTH)
Cj PARR  (GFTH)
Donna PARR  (GFTH)
Geoff PARR  (HILL)
Harrison PASCOE  (WGGA)
Mark PASCOE  (WGGA)
Aidan PERRIN  (TMUT)
Beau PLEMING  (GCRK)
Jake PLEMING  (GCRK)
Zack PLEMING  (GCRK)
Megan POLKINGHORNE  (GFTH)
Alan PORIC  (SYD)
Haris PORIC  (SYD)
Christopher POTTER  (WGGA)
Margaret PRIDMORE  (WOD)
Jye PRIEST  (GFTH)
Annaliese QUARISA  (GFTH)
Garth QUAST  (WOD)
Cheryl RAWLE  (GFTH)
Carolyn RYAN  (VIC)
Emily RYAN  (VIC)
Alyssa SAVILL  (HOLB)
Zofija SETELI  (VIC)
Hailey SHANAHAN  (SALE)
Mark SHANAHAN  (WOD)
Binit SHRESTHA  (GFTH)
Isaac SIMPSON  (ALBY)
Peter SIMPSON  (ALBY)
Christiaan SLABBERT  (ALBY)
Tiaan SLABBERT  (ALBY)
Billie SNOW  (TUNC)
Jack SNOW  (TUNC)
Olivia SNOW  (TUNC)
Maggie SNOWDON  (WANG)
Lachlan STEAIN  (WOD)
Graeme STEWART  (TMRA)
Matt STEWART  (TMRA)
James STOCKWELL  (GFTH)
Peter STOCKWELL  (GFTH)
James SVARC  (CRWA)
Abigail TERE-APISAH  (ALBY)
Alison TINWORTH  (ALBY) .... Withdrawn Jun.04
Callum TOMLINSON-DALE  (BAIN)
Corey TOOLE  (WGGA)
Edward TOOLE  (GFTH)
Emma TOOLE  (GFTH)
Janelle TOOLE  (GFTH)
Jayden TOOLE  (WGGA)
Janelle TOOLE  (GFTH)
Scott TOOLE  (WGGA)
Victoria TOOLE  (GFTH)
Bethany TYSON  (GFTH)
Peter TYSON  (GFTH)
Sophie TYSON  (GFTH)
John URBANAVICIUS  (COOL)
Thomas URBANAVICIUS  (COOL)
Jackson VARNEY  (BAIN)
Alex VENABLES  (NRND)
Andrew VENABLES  (NRND)
Marc VENABLES  (NRND)
Brandon VESCIO  (ALBY)
Dolen VOGEL  (ALBY)
Marcus WALKER  (SYD)
Maddison WIGHTON  (ALBY)
Jakub WROBEL  (WGGA)
Sebastian WROBEL  (WGGA)
Ashley WURTZ  (ALBY)
Ken WURTZ  (ALBY)
Emma MCLENNAN  (NRND)
Jason PERUZZI  (GFTH)
Nicole PERUZZI  (GFTH)
Partner1 REQUIRED  (GFTH)
Partner4 REQUIRED  (GFTH)
Partner5 REQUIRED  (GFTH)
Partner2 REQUIRED  (GFTH)
Cooper SAVAGE  (GFTH)
Nathan DEVALENTIN  (GFTH)
Mark DEVALENTIN  (GFTH)
Jack CLIFFORD  (GFTH)
CRWA - Corowa   FINL - Finley   GFTH - Griffith   GCRK - Georges Creek   GREN - Grenfell  
HOLB - Holbrook   HILL - Hillston   MANG - Mangoplah   NRND - Narrandera   SYD - Sydney  
SALE - Sale   SHEP - Shepparton   TMRA - Temora   TUNC - Tuncurry   TMUT - Tumut  
VIC - Victoria   WGGA - Wagga Wagga   WOD - Wodonga   WANG - Wangaratta   WWYL - West Wyalong  
Event Lists as of Tuesday, June 08 2010 - 11:53
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52
2 Julian ARNOLD (BAIN)
3 Tavis BERGAMIN (GFTH)
4 Aaron BREUST (TMRA)
5 Tom CARROLL (SYD)
6 Jack CATANZARITI (GFTH)
7 James COOPER (SALE)
8 James CREASY (MANG)
9 Lachlan CRIBB (WOD)
10 Alfredo DI_GREGORIO (ALBY)
11 Corey FAIRHALL (WGGA)
12 Sam FARSACI (SYD)
13 Nicholas FENAUGHTY (FINL)
14 Andrew FLORES (ALBY)
15 James FLORES (ALBY)
16 Nic FORSYTH (ALBY)
17 Braiden GAIN (WGGA)
18 Thomas GANNON (WGGA)
19 Blake GREGOR (GFTH)
20 Andrew HEALY (WOD)
21 Gareth JONES (ALBY)
22 Nicholas KYRGIOS (ACT)
23 Nato MANUELA (GFTH)
24 Cameron MEAGHER (WOD)
25 Ephraim MITCHELL (ALBY)
26 Andrew NOAD (GFTH)
27 Harrison PASCOE (WGGA)
28 Aidan PERRIN (TMUT)
29 Alan PORIC (SYD)
30 Haris PORIC (SYD)
31 Christopher POTTER (WGGA)
32 Garth QUAST (WOD)
33 Mark SHANAHAN (WOD)
34 Billie SNOW (TUNC)
35 Jack SNOW (TUNC)
36 Lachlan STEAIN (WOD)
37 Matt STEWART (TMRA)
38 James SVARC (CRWA)
39 Callum TOMLINSON-DALE (BAIN)
40 Thomas URBANAVICIUS (COOL)
41 Jackson VARNEY (BAIN)
42 Brandon VESCIO (ALBY)
43 Sebastian WROBEL (WGGA)
1 Mary-Ann BALINT (VIC)
2 Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD (SHEP)
3 Maddison GREGOR (GFTH)
4 Prue HANCOCK (GREN)
5 Sophie HICKS (GFTH)
6 Eliza LONG (VIC)
7 Ola LUCZAK (BAIN)
8 Megan POLKINGHORNE (GFTH)
9 Emily RYAN (VIC)
10 Alyssa SAVILL (HOLB)
11 Hailey SHANAHAN (SALE)
12 Maggie SNOWDON (WANG)
13 Abigail TERE-APISAH (ALBY)
1 Lewis AHERN & Brandon VESCIO (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Julian ARNOLD & Jackson VARNEY (BAIN) (BAIN)
3 Tavis BERGAMIN & Harrison PASCOE (GFTH) (WGGA)
4 Aaron BREUST & James SVARC (TMRA) (CRWA)
5 Tom CARROLL & Marcus WALKER (SYD) (SYD)
6 Jack CATANZARITI & Matt STEWART (GFTH) (TMRA)
7 James CREASY & Thomas URBANAVICIUS (MANG) (COOL)
8 Lachlan CRIBB & Braiden GAIN (WOD) (WGGA)
9 Alfredo DI_GREGORIO & Dolen VOGEL (ALBY) (ALBY)
10 Sam FARSACI & Thomas GANNON (SYD) (WGGA)
11 Nicholas FENAUGHTY & Blake GREGOR (FINL) (GFTH)
12 Nic FORSYTH & Alex LEMESURIER (ALBY) (ALBY)
13 Andrew HEALY & Gareth JONES (WOD) (ALBY)
14 Nicholas KYRGIOS & Ken WURTZ (ACT) (ALBY)
15 Nato MANUELA & Christopher POTTER (GFTH) (WGGA)
16 Cameron MEAGHER & Mark SHANAHAN (WOD) (WOD)
17 Ephraim MITCHELL & Garth QUAST (ALBY) (WOD)
18 Aidan PERRIN & Sebastian WROBEL (TMUT) (WGGA)
19 Alan PORIC & Haris PORIC (SYD) (SYD)
1 Mary-Ann BALINT & Maggie SNOWDON (VIC) (WANG)
2 Robyn BASFORD & Catherine LONG (SYD) (SYD)
3 Nicole BOUFFLER & _______________ (WGGA) ( )
4 Maddison GREGOR & Alyssa SAVILL (GFTH) (HOLB)
5 Prue HANCOCK & Abigail TERE-APISAH (GREN) (ALBY)
6 Sophie HICKS & Megan POLKINGHORNE (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Camilla LINHART & Emily LINHART (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 Eliza LONG & Emily RYAN (VIC) (VIC)
9 Ola LUCZAK & Hailey SHANAHAN (BAIN) (SALE)
1 Lewis AHERN (M) & Camilla LINHART (F) (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Julian ARNOLD (M) & Ola LUCZAK (F) (BAIN) (BAIN)
3 Nicole BOUFFLER (F) & Mark SHANAHAN (M) (WGGA) (WOD)
4 Thomas ELLWOOD (M) & Abigail TERE-APISAH (F) (ALBY) (ALBY)
5 Sam FARSACI (M) & Eliza LONG (F) (SYD) (VIC)
6 Nicholas FENAUGHTY (M) & Emily RYAN (F) (FINL) (VIC)
7 Blake GREGOR (M) & Prue HANCOCK (F) (GFTH) (GREN)
8 Maddison GREGOR (F) & Harrison PASCOE (M) (GFTH) (WGGA)
9 Andrew NOAD (M) & Megan POLKINGHORNE (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
10 Andrew VENABLES (M) & Emma MCLENNAN (F) (NRND) (NRND)
1 Maurice AHERN (ALBY)
2 Tavis BERGAMIN (GFTH)
3 Tom CARROLL (SYD)
4 James CONDON (GFTH)
5 James CURTIS-MCDONALD (SHEP)
6 Thomas ELLWOOD (ALBY)
7 Corey FAIRHALL (WGGA)
8 Sam FARSACI (SYD)
9 Nic FORSYTH (ALBY)
10 Thomas GANNON (WGGA)
11 Mark GIBBS (GFTH)
12 Andrew GIFFIN (WWYL)
13 Joel GORDON (GFTH)
14 Bernard GRAY (GFTH)
15 Gareth JONES (ALBY)
16 Alex LEMESURIER (ALBY)
17 Kade LIVERMORE (WOD)
18 Ryan MCLENNAN (NRND)
19 Andrew NOAD (GFTH)
20 Ryland O'BRIEN (GFTH)
21 Aidan PERRIN (TMUT)
22 Christopher POTTER (WGGA)
23 Garth QUAST (WOD)
24 Lachlan STEAIN (WOD)
25 James SVARC (CRWA)
2 Camilla LINHART (ALBY)
3 Emily LINHART (ALBY)
4 Margaret PRIDMORE (WOD)
5 Emma MCLENNAN (NRND)
1 Maurice AHERN & Ken WURTZ (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Tavis BERGAMIN & Andrew NOAD (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Jayden DANIHER & Andrew GIFFIN (WWYL) (WWYL)
4 Nicholas FENAUGHTY & Harrison PASCOE (FINL) (WGGA)
5 Andrew FLORES & James FLORES (ALBY) (ALBY)
6 Braiden GAIN & Christopher POTTER (WGGA) (WGGA)
7 Thomas GANNON & Joel GORDON (WGGA) (GFTH)
8 Blake GREGOR & Alex LEMESURIER (GFTH) (ALBY)
2 Hannah DATE & Maddison GREGOR (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Sophie HICKS & Cheryl RAWLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Jack CATANZARITI (M) & Megan POLKINGHORNE (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 James COOPER (M) & Hailey SHANAHAN (F) (SALE) (SALE)
4 Laura ELLWOOD (F) & Thomas ELLWOOD (M) (ALBY) (ALBY)
5 Nicholas FENAUGHTY (M) & Maddison GREGOR (F) (FINL) (GFTH)
6 Joel GORDON (M) & Sophie HICKS (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Alex LEMESURIER (M) & Emily LINHART (F) (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 Catherine LONG (F) & Andrew NOAD (M) (SYD) (GFTH)
9 Cheryl RAWLE (F) & Andrew VENABLES (M) (GFTH) (NRND)
2 Craig BURGE (GFTH)
3 Andrew CONDON (SYD)
4 James CONDON (GFTH)
5 James CREASY (MANG)
6 James CURTIS-MCDONALD (SHEP)
7 Jayden DANIHER (WWYL)
8 Alfredo DI_GREGORIO (ALBY)
9 Mark DOSSETOR (GFTH)
10 James ENGLISH (COOL)
11 Peter ENGLISH (COOL)
12 Corey FAIRHALL (WGGA)
13 James FLORES (ALBY)
14 Simon FRANCO (GFTH)
15 Braiden GAIN (WGGA)
16 Daniel GARNER (WOD)
17 Mark GIBBS (GFTH)
18 Andrew GIFFIN (WWYL)
19 Andrew HEALY (WOD)
20 Kade LIVERMORE (WOD)
21 Ryan MCLENNAN (NRND)
22 James MCLINDIN (ALBY)
23 Nathan MCNEILL (VIC)
24 Ryland O'BRIEN (GFTH)
25 Mark PASCOE (WGGA)
26 Zack PLEMING (GCRK)
27 Peter SIMPSON (ALBY)
28 Christiaan SLABBERT (ALBY)
29 Lachlan STEAIN (WOD)
30 Callum TOMLINSON-DALE (BAIN)
31 Thomas URBANAVICIUS (COOL)
32 Dolen VOGEL (ALBY)
2 D'arcy CURTIS-MCDONALD (SHEP)
3 Margaret PRIDMORE (WOD)
4 Sophie TYSON (GFTH)
2 James COOPER & Dylan FARQUHAR (SALE) (BAIN)
3 James CREASY & Thomas URBANAVICIUS (MANG) (COOL)
4 Simon FRANCO & Mark GIBBS (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Daniel GARNER & Lachlan STEAIN (WOD) (WOD)
6 James MCLINDIN & _______________ (ALBY) ( )
7 Harrison PASCOE & Mark PASCOE (WGGA) (WGGA)
8 Christiaan SLABBERT & Tiaan SLABBERT (ALBY) (ALBY)
9 Graeme STEWART & Matt STEWART (TMRA) (TMRA)
10 Partner1 REQUIRED & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
2 Hannah DATE & Cheryl RAWLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Sophie EDGAR & Sophie TYSON (ALBY) (GFTH)
2 Jessica BERGAMIN (F) & Tavis BERGAMIN (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Laura ELLWOOD (F) & Thomas ELLWOOD (M) (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Mellissa HOLMES (F) & Scott TOOLE (M) (WGGA) (WGGA)
5 Ryan MCLENNAN (M) & Emma MCLENNAN (F) (NRND) (NRND)
6 Margaret PRIDMORE (F) & Lachlan STEAIN (M) (WOD) (WOD)
2 Steve BOURKE (GFTH)
3 Craig BURGE (GFTH)
4 Dean BURGE (GFTH)
5 Kristian DISALVO (GFTH)
6 Jack DISTEFANO (WOD)
7 James ENGLISH (COOL)
8 Peter ENGLISH (COOL)
9 Dylan FARQUHAR (BAIN)
10 Simon FRANCO (GFTH)
11 Daniel GARNER (WOD)
12 Ian GREGOR (GFTH)
13 Matthew HORT (WGGA)
14 Eric KERR (ALBY)
15 Kade LIVERMORE (WOD)
16 Nathan MCNEILL (VIC)
17 Nicholas NARDI (GFTH)
18 Kasper NORDEN (ALBY)
19 Beau PLEMING (GCRK)
20 Zack PLEMING (GCRK)
21 Scott TOOLE (WGGA)
22 John URBANAVICIUS (COOL)
23 Jason PERUZZI (GFTH)
2 Grace BURGE (GFTH)
3 Paige CONNOLLY (ALBY)
4 D'arcy CURTIS-MCDONALD (SHEP)
5 Sophie EDGAR (ALBY)
6 Chloe OATES (GFTH)
7 Victoria TOOLE (GFTH)
2 Steve BOURKE & Warwick DATE (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Jon CONDON & Lachlan CONDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Kristian DISALVO & Nicholas NARDI (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Thomas ELLWOOD & Kasper NORDEN (ALBY) (ALBY)
6 Peter ENGLISH & John URBANAVICIUS (COOL) (COOL)
7 Dylan FARQUHAR & Callum TOMLINSON-DALE (BAIN) (BAIN)
8 Cj PARR & Geoff PARR (GFTH) (HILL)
9 Isaac SIMPSON & Peter SIMPSON (ALBY) (ALBY)
10 Jason PERUZZI & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
11 Partner1 REQUIRED & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
2 Grace BURGE & Victoria TOOLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Harriet CONDON & Jan CONDON (SYD) (GFTH)
4 Sophie EDGAR & Chloe OATES (ALBY) (GFTH)
5 Mellissa HOLMES & Taylah HOLMES (WGGA) (WGGA)
6 Sheryn LONG & Carolyn RYAN (VIC) (VIC)
2 Craig BURGE (M) & Grace BURGE (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Daniel GARNER (M) & Jenny GARNER (F) (WOD) (WOD)
4 Ian GREGOR (M) & Donna PARR (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Barry HASKINS (M) & Katrina HASKINS (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Lauren MCLENNAN (F) & Ryan MCLENNAN (M) (NRND) (NRND)
2 Jack DISTEFANO & Eric KERR (WOD) (ALBY)
3 Binit SHRESTHA & Ashley WURTZ (GFTH) (ALBY)
4 Isaac SIMPSON & Peter SIMPSON (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Paige CONNOLLY & Meg LOCKEY (ALBY) (WOD)
3 Emma TOOLE & Bethany TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Janelle TOOLE & Victoria TOOLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Paige CONNOLLY (F) & Jack DISTEFANO (M) (ALBY) (WOD)
3 Luke CORRIGAN (M) & ____________(F) (ALBY) ( )
4 Jackson HOLMES (M) & Taylah HOLMES (F) (WGGA) (WGGA)
5 Amelia KENNEDY (F) & William KENNEDY (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Eric KERR (M) & Meg LOCKEY (F) (ALBY) (WOD)
7 Ebony MORAN (F) & Ashley WURTZ (M) (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 Annaliese QUARISA (F) & Cooper SAVAGE (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
9 Jayden TOOLE (M) & ____________(F) (WGGA) ( )
10 Bethany TYSON (F) & Peter TYSON (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
11 Jason PERUZZI (M) & Nicole PERUZZI (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
12 Partner4 REQUIRED (F) & ____________(M) (GFTH) ( )
13 Partner5 REQUIRED (F) & ____________(M) (GFTH) ( )
1 Maurice AHERN (ALBY)
2 Tom CONDON (GFTH)
3 Nato MANUELA (GFTH)
4 Peter SIMPSON (ALBY)
5 Ken WURTZ (ALBY)
1 Jan CONDON (F) & Tom CONDON (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Jenny GARNER (F) & Ken GARNER (M) (WOD) (WOD)
3 Partner5 REQUIRED (F) & Jack CLIFFORD (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Andrew CONDON & Tom CONDON (SYD) (GFTH)
3 Partner2 REQUIRED & Jack CLIFFORD (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Tavis BERGAMIN (GFTH)
3 Aaron BREUST (TMRA)
4 Tom CARROLL (SYD)
5 Jack CATANZARITI (GFTH)
6 James COOPER (SALE)
7 Lachlan CRIBB (WOD)
8 Jayden DANIHER (WWYL)
9 Alfredo DI_GREGORIO (ALBY)
10 Corey FAIRHALL (WGGA)
11 Sam FARSACI (SYD)
12 Nicholas FENAUGHTY (FINL)
13 Andrew FLORES (ALBY)
14 Andrew GIFFIN (WWYL)
15 Joel GORDON (GFTH)
16 Andrew HEALY (WOD)
17 Gareth JONES (ALBY)
18 Eric KERR (ALBY)
19 Nicholas KYRGIOS (ACT)
20 Nicholas NARDI (GFTH)
21 Harrison PASCOE (WGGA)
22 Aidan PERRIN (TMUT)
23 Zack PLEMING (GCRK)
24 Alan PORIC (SYD)
25 Haris PORIC (SYD)
26 Christopher POTTER (WGGA)
27 Christiaan SLABBERT (ALBY)
28 Billie SNOW (TUNC)
29 Jack SNOW (TUNC)
30 Matt STEWART (TMRA)
31 James SVARC (CRWA)
32 Thomas URBANAVICIUS (COOL)
33 Jackson VARNEY (BAIN)
34 Brandon VESCIO (ALBY)
35 Dolen VOGEL (ALBY)
36 Sebastian WROBEL (WGGA)
2 James CURTIS-MCDONALD (SHEP)
3 Jayden DANIHER (WWYL)
4 Corey FAIRHALL (WGGA)
5 Braiden GAIN (WGGA)
6 Daniel GARNER (WOD)
7 Matthew HORT (WGGA)
8 Eric KERR (ALBY)
9 Srishail MASKEY (GFTH)
10 Ryan MCLENNAN (NRND)
11 James MCLINDIN (ALBY)
12 Nicholas NARDI (GFTH)
13 Kasper NORDEN (ALBY)
14 Ryland O'BRIEN (GFTH)
15 Beau PLEMING (GCRK)
16 Zack PLEMING (GCRK)
17 Christopher POTTER (WGGA)
18 Christiaan SLABBERT (ALBY)
19 Callum TOMLINSON-DALE (BAIN)
20 Jason PERUZZI (GFTH)
2 George CONDON (SYD)
3 Luke CORRIGAN (ALBY)
4 Kristian DISALVO (GFTH)
5 Jack DISTEFANO (WOD)
6 James ENGLISH (COOL)
7 Braiden GAIN (WGGA)
8 Matthew HORT (WGGA)
9 Srishail MASKEY (GFTH)
10 Jake PLEMING (GCRK)
11 Binit SHRESTHA (GFTH)
12 Christiaan SLABBERT (ALBY)
13 Dolen VOGEL (ALBY)
14 Nathan DEVALENTIN (GFTH)
2 Ned BAMBLETT (GFTH)
3 George CONDON (SYD)
4 Luke CORRIGAN (ALBY)
5 Kristian DISALVO (GFTH)
6 Brock DIXON (WOD)
7 Dylan FARQUHAR (BAIN)
8 William KENNEDY (GFTH)
9 Adam LEESON (GFTH)
10 Jack MCCUBBEN (GFTH)
11 Jake PLEMING (GCRK)
12 Jye PRIEST (GFTH)
13 Binit SHRESTHA (GFTH)
14 Jayden TOOLE (WGGA)
15 Jakub WROBEL (WGGA)
16 Ashley WURTZ (ALBY)
2 Luke FRANCO (GFTH)
3 Jackson HOLMES (WGGA)
4 Angus KENNEDY (GFTH)
5 Saurast MASKEY (GFTH)
6 James STOCKWELL (GFTH)
7 Corey TOOLE (WGGA)
8 Edward TOOLE (GFTH)
9 Ashley WURTZ (ALBY)
2 Jack CATANZARITI & Lachlan CONDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Alfredo DI_GREGORIO & Dolen VOGEL (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Andrew HEALY & Nicholas KYRGIOS (WOD) (ACT)
5 Ryan MCLENNAN & Matt STEWART (NRND) (TMRA)
6 Alan PORIC & Haris PORIC (SYD) (SYD)
2 George CONDON & Lachlan CONDON (SYD) (GFTH)
3 Srishail MASKEY & Binit SHRESTHA (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 James MCLINDIN & _______________ (ALBY) ( )
5 Jye PRIEST & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
6 Isaac SIMPSON & _______________ (ALBY) ( )
7 Jason PERUZZI & Partner2 REQUIRED (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Luke CORRIGAN & Cooper SAVAGE (ALBY) (GFTH)
3 Angus KENNEDY & William KENNEDY (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Adam LEESON & Jack MCCUBBEN (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Binit SHRESTHA & Ashley WURTZ (GFTH) (ALBY)
6 Corey TOOLE & Jayden TOOLE (WGGA) (WGGA)
7 Jakub WROBEL & _______________ (WGGA) ( )
2 Jackson HOLMES & Corey TOOLE (WGGA) (WGGA)
3 Edward TOOLE & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
4 Partner1 REQUIRED & Partner2 REQUIRED (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Hannah DATE (GFTH)
3 Kate DREYER (GFTH)
4 Camilla LINHART (ALBY)
5 Emily LINHART (ALBY)
6 Eliza LONG (VIC)
7 Megan POLKINGHORNE (GFTH)
8 Margaret PRIDMORE (WOD)
9 Emily RYAN (VIC)
10 Alyssa SAVILL (HOLB)
11 Hailey SHANAHAN (SALE)
12 Maggie SNOWDON (WANG)
2 Harriet CONDON (SYD)
3 D'arcy CURTIS-MCDONALD (SHEP)
4 Hailey SHANAHAN (SALE)
2 Kate DREYER (GFTH)
3 Taylah HOLMES (WGGA)
4 Amelia KENNEDY (GFTH)
5 Ebony MORAN (ALBY)
6 Chloe OATES (GFTH)
7 Victoria TOOLE (GFTH)
8 Sophie TYSON (GFTH)
9 Maddison WIGHTON (ALBY)
2 Annalise HICKS (GFTH)
3 Meg LOCKEY (WOD)
4 Lauren MCLENNAN (NRND)
5 Ebony MORAN (ALBY)
6 Annaliese QUARISA (GFTH)
7 Olivia SNOW (TUNC)
8 Emma TOOLE (GFTH)
9 Bethany TYSON (GFTH)
10 Maddison WIGHTON (ALBY)
2 Kate DREYER & Sophie HICKS (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Chloe OATES & Sophie TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Sophie EDGAR & Sophie TYSON (ALBY) (GFTH)
3 Partner4 REQUIRED & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
4 Partner5 REQUIRED & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
2 Lauren MCLENNAN & Bethany TYSON (NRND) (GFTH)
3 Ebony MORAN & Maddison WIGHTON (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Annaliese QUARISA & Olivia SNOW (GFTH) (TUNC)
2 Dean BURGE & John BURGE (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Andrew CONDON & George CONDON (SYD) (SYD)
4 Jono CONDON & Jon CONDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 James ENGLISH & Peter ENGLISH (COOL) (COOL)
6 Jackson HOLMES & Randall HOLMES (WGGA) (WGGA)
7 Isaac SIMPSON & Peter SIMPSON (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 James STOCKWELL & Peter STOCKWELL (GFTH) (GFTH)
9 Corey TOOLE & Scott TOOLE (WGGA) (WGGA)
10 John URBANAVICIUS & Thomas URBANAVICIUS (COOL) (COOL)
11 Alex VENABLES & Andrew VENABLES (NRND) (NRND)
2 Mellissa HOLMES & Taylah HOLMES (WGGA) (WGGA)
3 Emma TOOLE & Janelle TOOLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Andrew CONDON & Harriet CONDON (SYD) (SYD)
3 Hannah DATE & Warwick DATE (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Annalise HICKS & Drew HICKS (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Jackson HOLMES & Mellissa HOLMES (WGGA) (WGGA)
6 Randall HOLMES & Taylah HOLMES (WGGA) (WGGA)
7 Adam LEESON & Judy LEESON (GFTH) (GFTH)
8 Edward TOOLE & Janelle TOOLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
9 Jayden TOOLE & Scott TOOLE (WGGA) (WGGA)
10 Bethany TYSON & Peter TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
11 Andrew VENABLES & Marc VENABLES (NRND) (NRND)
12 Nathan DEVALENTIN & Mark DEVALENTIN (GFTH) (GFTH)