2008 M.I.A. Open Tennis Championships
Entry Lists as of Thursday, June 05 2008 - 11:32
199 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
199 players participating.
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ALBY - 45   ADEL - 2   ACT - 5   GFTH - 103   HILL - 7   LEET - 6   MELB - 2   NRND - 6   SHEP - 8  
Helena ADAMCEWICZ  (WGGA) ALBY - Albury   ADEL - Adelaide   ACT - Canberra   GFTH - Griffith  
Event 7. SPECIAL WOMENS SINGLES Event 9. SPECIAL WOMENS DOUBLES Event 10. SPECIAL MIXED DOUBLES Event 11. B GRADE MENS SINGLES Event 12. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES Event 13. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Event 15. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 16. C GRADE MENS SINGLES Event 17. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES Event 18. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Event 20. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 21. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES Event 22. D GRADE LADIES DOUBLES Event 23. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Event 26. OVER 110 MENS DOUBLES Event 27. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 29. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 30. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 31. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 32. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 33. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 34. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 35. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 36. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Event 37. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 38. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 39. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 40. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 42. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 43. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 44. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 45. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 46. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES Event 48. MOTHER/DTR A/B DOUBLES Event 49. PARENT/CHILD A/B DOUBLES Event 50. FATHER/SON B DOUBLES Event 51. MOTHER/DTR B DOUBLES Event 52. PARENT/CHILD B/C DOUBLES
SYD - 5   TMRA - 2   WGGA - 9   WOD - 2  
Julia ADAMCEWICZ  (WGGA)
Roman ADAMCEWICZ  (WGGA)
Duncan ADAMS  (GFTH)
Lewis AHERN  (ALBY)
Maurice AHERN  (ALBY)
Jake ALPEN  (GFTH)
Marie ALPEN  (GFTH)
Wayne ALPEN  (GFTH)
Louise BARTLETT  (MELB)
Sarah BARTLETT  (MELB)
Edward BENSON  (ALBY)
Eliza BENSON  (ALBY)
David BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Jessica BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Tavis BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Lance BOARDMAN  (LEET)
Sally BOARDMAN  (LEET)
Frank BONACCORSI  (GFTH)
Natalia BORTOLIN  (GFTH)
Nicole BOUFFLER  (WGGA)
Steven BOURKE  (GFTH)
Don BRINKMAN  (HILL)
Craig BURGE  (GFTH)
Grace BURGE  (GFTH)
Frank CALABRIA  (ACT)
Harrison CALLAGHAN  (ALBY)
Grace CASHMERE  (HILL)
Megan CASHMERE  (HILL)
Sharon CASHMERE  (HILL)
Jack CATANZARITI  (GFTH)
Ariane CECCATO  (GFTH)
Donna CHEERS  (GFTH)
John CLIFFORD  (GFTH)
Wacey COATES  (GFTH)
Leon COETZER  (ADEL)
Rein COETZER  (ADEL)
Dylan COHON  (ALBY)
Kristen COHON  (ALBY)
Jan CONDON  (GFTH)
James CONDON  (GFTH)
Jonno CONDON  (GFTH)
Jon CONDON  (GFTH)
Lachlan CONDON  (GFTH)
Lizzie CONDON  (GFTH)
Rebecca CONDON  (GFTH)
Tom CONDON  (GFTH)
Steven COOK  (ALBY)
Jade CULPH  (ALBY)
Hannah DATE  (GFTH)
Warwick DATE  (GFTH)
Joel DAVIES  (ALBY)
Esther DEEVES  (LEET)
Greg DEEVES  (LEET)
Kelsey DEEVES  (LEET)
Jacquelene DISALVO  (GFTH)
Kristian DISALVO  (GFTH)
Ross DISALVO  (GFTH)
Donna DOSSETOR  (GFTH)
Daniel DOSSETOR  (GFTH)
Mark DOSSETOR  (GFTH)
Kate DREYER  (GFTH)
Patrick DURNAN-SILVA  (NRND)
Sophie EDGAR  (ALBY)
Laura ELLWOOD  (ALBY)
Sarah ELLWOOD  (ALBY)
Thomas ELLWOOD  (ALBY)
Sam FARSACI  (SYD)
Andrew FLORES  (ALBY)
James FLORES  (ALBY)
Peta FORSYTH  (WGGA)
Debbie FRIEDLIEB  (SHEP)
Katie FRIEDLIEB  (SHEP)
Philip FRIEDLIEB  (SHEP)
Thomas GANNON  (ALBY)
Lachlan GERRARD  (NRND)
Adib GOLSHAN  (ALBY)
Benjamin GORDON  (GFTH)
Joel GORDON  (GFTH)
Nicola GORDON  (GFTH)
Bernard GRAY  (GFTH)
Liam GREENAWAY  (GFTH)
Glenys GREENWAY  (GFTH)
Blake GREGOR  (GFTH)
Ian GREGOR  (GFTH)
Lyn GREGOR  (GFTH)
Maddison GREGOR  (GFTH)
Julie GUDDE  (GFTH)
Juston GUGLIELMINO  (GFTH)
Will GURWOOD  (GFTH)
Mathew HAUSTEAD  (ACT)
Mackinley HAYLEY_ONEILL  (ALBY)
Annalise HICKS  (GFTH)
Leonie HICKS  (GFTH)
Sophie HICKS  (GFTH)
Geoffrey HILL  (LEET)
Norton HILLS  (ACT)
Matt HOCKING  (HILL)
Jackson HOLMES  (GFTH)
Mellissa HOLMES  (GFTH)
Taylah HOLMES  (GFTH)
Jack JOHNSTONE  (GFTH)
Meagan JOHNSTONE  (GFTH)
Rodney JOHNSTONE  (GFTH)
Ramandeep KAUR  (GFTH)
Amelia KENNEDY  (GFTH)
Angus KENNEDY  (GFTH)
William KENNEDY  (GFTH)
Patrick LANDY  (ALBY)
Paul LEMESURIER  (ALBY)
Chris LETCHER  (GFTH)
Camilla LINHART  (ALBY)
Emily LINHART  (ALBY)
Jarrod LISTON  (ALBY)
Alex MACKERRAS  (GFTH)
Srishail MASKEY  (GFTH)
Bernie MAXWELL  (GFTH)
Lorraine MAXWELL  (GFTH)
Megan MAXWELL  (GFTH)
Naomi MAXWELL  (GFTH)
James MCCORMACK  (GFTH)
Jack MCCUBBEN  (GFTH)
Tracy MCCUBBEN  (GFTH)
Thomas MCKENZIE-MCHARG  (ALBY)
Emma MCLENNAN  (NRND)
Ryan MCLENNAN  (NRND)
Angela MCLEOD  (SHEP)
Erin MCLEOD  (SHEP)
Isabella MCLEOD  (SHEP)
Leon MCLEOD  (SHEP)
Ruth MCLEOD  (SHEP)
James MCLINDIN  (ALBY)
Cameron MEAGHER  (ALBY)
Belinda MEEHAN  (GFTH)
Madelaine MOORE  (ALBY)
Geoff MORTIMER  (GFTH)
Louisa MORTIMER  (SYD)
Daniel MOSCARITOLO  (ACT)
Larry MURISON  (ALBY)
Nicholas NARDI  (GFTH)
Stephanie NARDI  (GFTH)
Andrew NOAD  (GFTH)
Ryland O'BRIEN  (GFTH)
Grace O'ROURKE  (ACT)
Chloe OATES  (GFTH)
Karen OATES  (GFTH)
Mitchell OATES  (GFTH)
Courtney PARR  (GFTH)
Donna PARR  (GFTH)
Geoff PARR  (HILL)
Joel PARR  (GFTH)
Bruce PHILLIPS  (ALBY)
Blake RAYWORTH  (GFTH)
Aidan REID  (ALBY)
Brendon ROBIN  (WOD)
Matthew ROBIN  (WOD)
Benjamin RYAN  (HILL)
Brianna SCHILG  (ALBY)
Tennille SCOTT  (GFTH)
David SELLWOOD  (GFTH)
Mark SHANAHAN  (ALBY)
Isaac SIMPSON  (ALBY)
Peter SIMPSON  (ALBY)
Christian SLABBERT  (ALBY)
Adam SMITH  (GFTH)
Monica SOURIVONG  (ALBY)
Lisa STACEY  (TMRA)
Sara STACEY  (TMRA)
Partner1 REQUIRED  (GFTH)
James TAYLOR  (WGGA)
Peter TAYLOR  (WGGA)
Abigail TERE-APISAH  (ALBY)
Adam TEUSNER  (NRND)
Ilse THERON  (GFTH)
Jeanne THERON  (GFTH)
Anne_Maree THOMPSON  (GFTH)
Robert THOMPSON  (SYD)
Victoria TOOLE  (GFTH)
Ethan TULLIANI  (SYD)
Michael TYMKIW  (ALBY)
Bethany TYSON  (GFTH)
Kelly TYSON  (GFTH)
Madeleine TYSON  (GFTH)
Peter TYSON  (GFTH)
Sophie TYSON  (GFTH)
Andy VENABLES  (NRND)
Dolen VOGEL  (ALBY)
Keith WELLS  (GFTH)
Katrina WEST  (GFTH)
Shae WHITTY  (GFTH)
Raymond WILLIAMS  (SYD)
Ethan WILSON  (WGGA)
Jack WOODS  (WGGA)
Ashley WURTZ  (ALBY)
Dianne WURTZ  (ALBY)
Ken WURTZ  (ALBY)
Partner4 REQUIRED  (GFTH)
Henry MCKENZIE-MCHARG  (ALBY)
Partner5 REQUIRED  (GFTH)
Partner2 REQUIRED  (GFTH)
Gurleen KAUR  (GFTH)
Marcus UUSIMAKI  (ALBY)
HILL - Hillston   LEET - Leeton   MELB - Melbourne   NRND - Narrandera   SHEP - Shepparton  
SYD - Sydney   TMRA - Temora   WGGA - Wagga Wagga   WOD - Wodonga  
2 Dylan COHON (ALBY)
3 Jade CULPH (ALBY)
4 Daniel DOSSETOR (GFTH)
5 Andrew FLORES (ALBY)
6 Thomas GANNON (ALBY)
7 Adib GOLSHAN (ALBY)
8 Blake GREGOR (GFTH)
9 Juston GUGLIELMINO (GFTH)
10 Norton HILLS (ACT)
11 Patrick LANDY (ALBY)
12 Paul LEMESURIER (ALBY)
13 Chris LETCHER (GFTH)
14 Jarrod LISTON (ALBY)
15 Larry MURISON (ALBY)
16 Andrew NOAD (GFTH)
17 Joel PARR (GFTH)
18 Aidan REID (ALBY)
19 Mark SHANAHAN (ALBY)
20 Ethan TULLIANI (SYD)
21 Michael TYMKIW (ALBY)
22 Keith WELLS (GFTH)
1 Sarah BARTLETT (MELB)
2 Peta FORSYTH (WGGA)
3 Maddison GREGOR (GFTH)
4 Grace O'ROURKE (ACT)
5 Monica SOURIVONG (ALBY)
6 Sara STACEY (TMRA)
7 Abigail TERE-APISAH (ALBY)
8 Shae WHITTY (GFTH)
1 Lewis AHERN & Aidan REID (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Frank CALABRIA & Thomas GANNON (ACT) (ALBY)
3 Dylan COHON & Andrew FLORES (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Jade CULPH & Cameron MEAGHER (ALBY) (ALBY)
5 Daniel DOSSETOR & Andrew NOAD (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Adib GOLSHAN & Partner1 REQUIRED (ALBY) (GFTH)
7 Blake GREGOR & Joel PARR (GFTH) (GFTH)
8 Juston GUGLIELMINO & Chris LETCHER (GFTH) (GFTH)
9 Norton HILLS & Larry MURISON (ACT) (ALBY)
10 Patrick LANDY & Mark SHANAHAN (ALBY) (ALBY)
11 Ethan TULLIANI & Ken WURTZ (SYD) (ALBY)
1 Sarah BARTLETT & Grace O'ROURKE (MELB) (ACT)
2 Nicole BOUFFLER & Peta FORSYTH (WGGA) (WGGA)
3 Monica SOURIVONG & Dianne WURTZ (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Abigail TERE-APISAH & Shae WHITTY (ALBY) (GFTH)
1 Nicole BOUFFLER (F) & Daniel DOSSETOR (M) (WGGA) (GFTH)
2 Peta FORSYTH (F) & Michael TYMKIW (M) (WGGA) (ALBY)
3 Maddison GREGOR (F) & Chris LETCHER (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Norton HILLS (M) & Sara STACEY (F) (ACT) (TMRA)
5 Grace O'ROURKE (F) & ____________(M) (ACT) ( )
6 Joel PARR (M) & Monica SOURIVONG (F) (GFTH) (ALBY)
7 Mark SHANAHAN (M) & Abigail TERE-APISAH (F) (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 Partner2 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (GFTH) ( )
1 Lewis AHERN (ALBY)
2 Maurice AHERN (ALBY)
3 Frank BONACCORSI (GFTH)
4 Sam FARSACI (SYD)
5 James FLORES (ALBY)
6 Thomas GANNON (ALBY)
7 Adib GOLSHAN (ALBY)
8 Benjamin GORDON (GFTH)
9 Bernard GRAY (GFTH)
10 Blake GREGOR (GFTH)
11 Juston GUGLIELMINO (GFTH)
12 Norton HILLS (ACT)
13 Patrick LANDY (ALBY)
14 Paul LEMESURIER (ALBY)
15 Jarrod LISTON (ALBY)
16 James MCCORMACK (GFTH)
17 Larry MURISON (ALBY)
18 Andrew NOAD (GFTH)
19 Joel PARR (GFTH)
20 Aidan REID (ALBY)
21 Adam SMITH (GFTH)
22 James TAYLOR (WGGA)
23 Ethan TULLIANI (SYD)
24 Keith WELLS (GFTH)
2 Kristen COHON (ALBY)
3 Laura ELLWOOD (ALBY)
4 Maddison GREGOR (GFTH)
5 Madelaine MOORE (ALBY)
6 Monica SOURIVONG (ALBY)
7 Sara STACEY (TMRA)
1 Duncan ADAMS & Blake RAYWORTH (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Tavis BERGAMIN & Andrew NOAD (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Frank BONACCORSI & Keith WELLS (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Sam FARSACI & Blake GREGOR (SYD) (GFTH)
5 Benjamin GORDON & Juston GUGLIELMINO (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Bernard GRAY & Adam SMITH (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Paul LEMESURIER & Jarrod LISTON (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 Joel PARR & Andy VENABLES (GFTH) (NRND)
9 Bruce PHILLIPS & Ken WURTZ (ALBY) (ALBY)
10 Ethan TULLIANI & Raymond WILLIAMS (SYD) (SYD)
2 Laura ELLWOOD & Madelaine MOORE (ALBY) (ALBY)
3 Maddison GREGOR & Sophie HICKS (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Lisa STACEY & Sara STACEY (TMRA) (TMRA)
2 Dylan COHON (M) & Kristen COHON (F) (ALBY) (ALBY)
3 Laura ELLWOOD (F) & Aidan REID (M) (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Benjamin GORDON (M) & Sara STACEY (F) (GFTH) (TMRA)
5 Blake GREGOR (M) & Lisa STACEY (F) (GFTH) (TMRA)
6 Joel PARR (M) & Monica SOURIVONG (F) (GFTH) (ALBY)
2 Tavis BERGAMIN (GFTH)
3 Frank BONACCORSI (GFTH)
4 Craig BURGE (GFTH)
5 Joel DAVIES (ALBY)
6 Mark DOSSETOR (GFTH)
7 Thomas ELLWOOD (ALBY)
8 Sam FARSACI (SYD)
9 James FLORES (ALBY)
10 Thomas GANNON (ALBY)
11 Benjamin GORDON (GFTH)
12 Bernard GRAY (GFTH)
13 Mathew HAUSTEAD (ACT)
14 James MCCORMACK (GFTH)
15 Mitchell OATES (GFTH)
16 Courtney PARR (GFTH)
17 Peter SIMPSON (ALBY)
18 Adam SMITH (GFTH)
19 James TAYLOR (WGGA)
20 Keith WELLS (GFTH)
21 Ethan WILSON (WGGA)
2 Jessica BERGAMIN (GFTH)
3 Donna CHEERS (GFTH)
4 Mellissa HOLMES (GFTH)
5 Emma MCLENNAN (NRND)
6 Ruth MCLEOD (SHEP)
7 Madeleine TYSON (GFTH)
2 Lewis AHERN & Adib GOLSHAN (ALBY) (ALBY)
3 Edward BENSON & Thomas ELLWOOD (ALBY) (ALBY)
4 Tavis BERGAMIN & Juston GUGLIELMINO (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Frank BONACCORSI & Keith WELLS (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Craig BURGE & Blake GREGOR (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Harrison CALLAGHAN & Jarrod LISTON (ALBY) (ALBY)
8 James CONDON & Geoff MORTIMER (GFTH) (GFTH)
9 Joel DAVIES & Thomas GANNON (ALBY) (ALBY)
10 Sam FARSACI & Raymond WILLIAMS (SYD) (SYD)
11 Andrew FLORES & James FLORES (ALBY) (ALBY)
12 Philip FRIEDLIEB & Leon MCLEOD (SHEP) (SHEP)
13 Benjamin GORDON & Joel GORDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
14 Bernard GRAY & Adam SMITH (GFTH) (GFTH)
15 Rodney JOHNSTONE & Peter TAYLOR (GFTH) (WGGA)
16 Partner1 REQUIRED & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
2 Rebecca CONDON & Madeleine TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Hannah DATE & Sophie HICKS (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Camilla LINHART & Emily LINHART (ALBY) (ALBY)
5 Lorraine MAXWELL & Anne_Mare THOMPSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Duncan ADAMS (M) & Lizzie CONDON (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Tavis BERGAMIN (M) & Hannah DATE (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Sharon CASHMERE (F) & Ian GREGOR (M) (HILL) (GFTH)
5 Kristen COHON (F) & James FLORES (M) (ALBY) (ALBY)
6 James CONDON (M) & Louisa MORTIMER (F) (GFTH) (SYD)
7 Rebecca CONDON (F) & Geoff MORTIMER (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
8 Maddison GREGOR (F) & Courtney PARR (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
9 Bernie MAXWELL (M) & Lorraine MAXWELL (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Steven BOURKE (GFTH)
3 Craig BURGE (GFTH)
4 Harrison CALLAGHAN (ALBY)
5 James CONDON (GFTH)
6 Steven COOK (ALBY)
7 Warwick DATE (GFTH)
8 Ross DISALVO (GFTH)
9 Lachlan GERRARD (NRND)
10 Joel GORDON (GFTH)
11 Ian GREGOR (GFTH)
12 Mackinley HAYLEY_ONEILL (ALBY)
13 James MCLINDIN (ALBY)
14 Daniel MOSCARITOLO (ACT)
15 Nicholas NARDI (GFTH)
16 Ryland O'BRIEN (GFTH)
17 Mitchell OATES (GFTH)
18 Matthew ROBIN (WOD)
19 Christian SLABBERT (ALBY)
20 Adam TEUSNER (NRND)
21 Dolen VOGEL (ALBY)
22 Ethan WILSON (WGGA)
23 Jack WOODS (WGGA)
2 Eliza BENSON (ALBY)
3 Jessica BERGAMIN (GFTH)
4 Grace BURGE (GFTH)
5 Donna CHEERS (GFTH)
6 Sarah ELLWOOD (ALBY)
7 Camilla LINHART (ALBY)
8 Emily LINHART (ALBY)
9 Chloe OATES (GFTH)
10 Sophie TYSON (GFTH)
2 Leon COETZER & Rein COETZER (ADEL) (ADEL)
3 Lachlan CONDON & Geoff MORTIMER (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Ross DISALVO & Nicholas NARDI (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Patrick DURNAN-SILVA & Ryan MCLENNAN (NRND) (NRND)
6 Lachlan GERRARD & Adam TEUSNER (NRND) (NRND)
7 Will GURWOOD & Matt HOCKING (GFTH) (HILL)
8 Mathew HAUSTEAD & Daniel MOSCARITOLO (ACT) (ACT)
9 Rodney JOHNSTONE & Peter TAYLOR (GFTH) (WGGA)
10 Courtney PARR & Benjamin RYAN (GFTH) (HILL)
11 Robert THOMPSON & Peter TYSON (SYD) (GFTH)
2 Eliza BENSON & Brianna SCHILG (ALBY) (ALBY)
3 Grace CASHMERE & Sharon CASHMERE (HILL) (HILL)
4 Megan CASHMERE & Donna PARR (HILL) (GFTH)
5 Lizzie CONDON & Ilse THERON (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Rebecca CONDON & Jeanne THERON (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Belinda MEEHAN & Katrina WEST (GFTH) (GFTH)
8 Madeleine TYSON & Sophie TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Edward BENSON (M) & Eliza BENSON (F) (ALBY) (ALBY)
3 Jessica BERGAMIN (F) & Benjamin GORDON (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Wacey COATES (F) & Belinda MEEHAN (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 James CONDON (M) & Rebecca CONDON (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Lachlan CONDON (M) & Lizzie CONDON (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Kate DREYER (F) & David SELLWOOD (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
8 Sarah ELLWOOD (F) & Thomas ELLWOOD (M) (ALBY) (ALBY)
9 Joel GORDON (M) & Sophie HICKS (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
10 Ian GREGOR (M) & Donna PARR (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
11 Jack JOHNSTONE (M) & Meagan JOHNSTONE (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
12 Angela MCLEOD (F) & Leon MCLEOD (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
2 Jonno CONDON & Robert THOMPSON (GFTH) (SYD)
3 Steven COOK & Greg DEEVES (ALBY) (LEET)
4 Kristian DISALVO & David SELLWOOD (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Geoffrey HILL & Alex MACKERRAS (LEET) (GFTH)
2 Natalia BORTOLIN & Stephanie NARDI (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Megan CASHMERE & Lyn GREGOR (HILL) (GFTH)
4 Debbie FRIEDLIEB & Angela MCLEOD (SHEP) (SHEP)
5 Nicola GORDON & Donna PARR (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Ilse THERON & Jeanne THERON (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Bethany TYSON & Madeleine TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
8 Kelly TYSON & Sophie TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Julia ADAMCEWICZ (F) & Jack WOODS (M) (WGGA) (WGGA)
3 Lance BOARDMAN (M) & Julie GUDDE (F) (LEET) (GFTH)
4 Grace CASHMERE (F) & Ian GREGOR (M) (HILL) (GFTH)
5 Jonno CONDON (M) & Lizzie CONDON (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Greg DEEVES (M) & Kelsey DEEVES (F) (LEET) (LEET)
7 Jacquelen DISALVO (F) & Nicholas NARDI (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
8 Debbie FRIEDLIEB (F) & Philip FRIEDLIEB (M) (SHEP) (SHEP)
9 Joel GORDON (M) & Chloe OATES (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
10 Donna PARR (F) & Benjamin RYAN (M) (GFTH) (HILL)
11 Ilse THERON (F) & Robert THOMPSON (M) (GFTH) (SYD)
12 Kelly TYSON (F) & Peter TYSON (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
1 Roman ADAMCEWICZ (WGGA)
2 Maurice AHERN (ALBY)
3 Tom CONDON (GFTH)
4 Peter SIMPSON (ALBY)
5 Peter TAYLOR (WGGA)
1 Jan CONDON (F) & Tom CONDON (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Jon CONDON (M) & Louisa MORTIMER (F) (GFTH) (SYD)
3 Greg DEEVES (M) & ____________(F) (LEET) ( )
2 Tom CONDON & Geoff MORTIMER (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Will GURWOOD & Geoff PARR (GFTH) (HILL)
2 Joel DAVIES (ALBY)
3 Lachlan GERRARD (NRND)
4 Mitchell OATES (GFTH)
5 Courtney PARR (GFTH)
6 James TAYLOR (WGGA)
7 Ethan WILSON (WGGA)
2 Steven COOK (ALBY)
3 Sam FARSACI (SYD)
4 Andrew FLORES (ALBY)
5 Adib GOLSHAN (ALBY)
6 Mathew HAUSTEAD (ACT)
7 Alex MACKERRAS (GFTH)
8 Thomas MCKENZIE-MCHARG (ALBY)
9 Daniel MOSCARITOLO (ACT)
10 Nicholas NARDI (GFTH)
11 Ryland O'BRIEN (GFTH)
12 Mitchell OATES (GFTH)
13 James TAYLOR (WGGA)
14 Adam TEUSNER (NRND)
2 Edward BENSON (ALBY)
3 Tavis BERGAMIN (GFTH)
4 Jack CATANZARITI (GFTH)
5 Leon COETZER (ADEL)
6 Rein COETZER (ADEL)
7 Patrick DURNAN-SILVA (NRND)
8 Thomas ELLWOOD (ALBY)
9 Joel GORDON (GFTH)
10 Juston GUGLIELMINO (GFTH)
11 Mackinley HAYLEY_ONEILL (ALBY)
12 Ryan MCLENNAN (NRND)
13 James MCLINDIN (ALBY)
14 Ryland O'BRIEN (GFTH)
15 Christian SLABBERT (ALBY)
16 Dolen VOGEL (ALBY)
17 Jack WOODS (WGGA)
18 Marcus UUSIMAKI (ALBY)
2 Jonno CONDON (GFTH)
3 Srishail MASKEY (GFTH)
4 James MCLINDIN (ALBY)
5 Matthew ROBIN (WOD)
6 Benjamin RYAN (HILL)
7 David SELLWOOD (GFTH)
8 Isaac SIMPSON (ALBY)
9 Christian SLABBERT (ALBY)
10 Dolen VOGEL (ALBY)
11 Jack WOODS (WGGA)
12 Henry MCKENZIE-MCHARG (ALBY)
13 Marcus UUSIMAKI (ALBY)
2 Liam GREENAWAY (GFTH)
3 Jack JOHNSTONE (GFTH)
4 Angus KENNEDY (GFTH)
5 William KENNEDY (GFTH)
6 Jack MCCUBBEN (GFTH)
7 Brendon ROBIN (WOD)
8 Ashley WURTZ (ALBY)
2 Joel DAVIES & Thomas MCKENZIE-MCRG (ALBY) (ALBY)
3 Lachlan GERRARD & Adam TEUSNER (NRND) (NRND)
4 Mathew HAUSTEAD & Daniel MOSCARITOLO (ACT) (ACT)
2 Jack CATANZARITI & Lachlan CONDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Leon COETZER & Rein COETZER (ADEL) (ADEL)
4 Patrick DURNAN-SILVA & Ryan MCLENNAN (NRND) (NRND)
5 Mackinley HAYLEY_ONEILL & _______________ (ALBY) ( )
6 James MCLINDIN & Marcus UUSIMAKI (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Kristian DISALVO & Srishail MASKEY (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 James MCLINDIN & Jack WOODS (ALBY) (WGGA)
4 Matthew ROBIN & Henry MCKENZIE-MCHA (WOD) (ALBY)
5 David SELLWOOD & Isaac SIMPSON (GFTH) (ALBY)
6 Christian SLABBERT & Dolen VOGEL (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Liam GREENAWAY & Jack JOHNSTONE (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Angus KENNEDY & William KENNEDY (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Brendon ROBIN & _______________ (WOD) ( )
2 Laura ELLWOOD (ALBY)
3 Madelaine MOORE (ALBY)
2 Kelsey DEEVES (LEET)
3 Megan MAXWELL (GFTH)
4 Emma MCLENNAN (NRND)
5 Ruth MCLEOD (SHEP)
6 Jeanne THERON (GFTH)
7 Madeleine TYSON (GFTH)
2 Sally BOARDMAN (LEET)
3 Natalia BORTOLIN (GFTH)
4 Grace BURGE (GFTH)
5 Grace CASHMERE (HILL)
6 Hannah DATE (GFTH)
7 Kate DREYER (GFTH)
8 Sophie HICKS (GFTH)
9 Ramandeep KAUR (GFTH)
10 Brianna SCHILG (ALBY)
11 Ilse THERON (GFTH)
12 Gurleen KAUR (GFTH)
2 Sally BOARDMAN (LEET)
3 Esther DEEVES (LEET)
4 Jacquelene DISALVO (GFTH)
5 Sophie EDGAR (ALBY)
6 Taylah HOLMES (GFTH)
7 Amelia KENNEDY (GFTH)
8 Stephanie NARDI (GFTH)
9 Chloe OATES (GFTH)
10 Brianna SCHILG (ALBY)
11 Victoria TOOLE (GFTH)
12 Sophie TYSON (GFTH)
2 Sophie EDGAR (ALBY)
3 Annalise HICKS (GFTH)
4 Isabella MCLEOD (SHEP)
5 Tennille SCOTT (GFTH)
6 Bethany TYSON (GFTH)
2 Kelsey DEEVES & _______________ (LEET) ( )
3 Emma MCLENNAN & Madeleine TYSON (NRND) (GFTH)
4 Erin MCLEOD & Ruth MCLEOD (SHEP) (SHEP)
2 Grace BURGE & Jacquelen DISALVO (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Lizzie CONDON & Ilse THERON (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Hannah DATE & Sophie HICKS (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Kate DREYER & Ramandeep KAUR (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Katie FRIEDLIEB & Erin MCLEOD (SHEP) (SHEP)
2 Sophie EDGAR & _______________ (ALBY) ( )
3 Amelia KENNEDY & Victoria TOOLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Chloe OATES & Sophie TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Sophie EDGAR & _______________ (ALBY) ( )
3 Annalise HICKS & Meagan JOHNSTONE (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Tennille SCOTT & Bethany TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
1 Jake ALPEN & Wayne ALPEN (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Jonno CONDON & Jon CONDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Kristian DISALVO & Ross DISALVO (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Jack JOHNSTONE & Rodney JOHNSTONE (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Isaac SIMPSON & Peter SIMPSON (ALBY) (ALBY)
6 James TAYLOR & Peter TAYLOR (WGGA) (WGGA)
7 Ashley WURTZ & Ken WURTZ (ALBY) (ALBY)
2 Grace CASHMERE & Sharon CASHMERE (HILL) (HILL)
3 Debbie FRIEDLIEB & Katie FRIEDLIEB (SHEP) (SHEP)
4 Annalise HICKS & Leonie HICKS (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Mellissa HOLMES & Taylah HOLMES (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Lorraine MAXWELL & Naomi MAXWELL (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Angela MCLEOD & Erin MCLEOD (SHEP) (SHEP)
8 Chloe OATES & Karen OATES (GFTH) (GFTH)
9 Bethany TYSON & Kelly TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Jake ALPEN & Marie ALPEN (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 David BERGAMIN & Jessica BERGAMIN (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Jon CONDON & Lachlan CONDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Hannah DATE & Warwick DATE (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Jacquelen DISALVO & Ross DISALVO (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Liam GREENAWAY & Glenys GREENWAY (GFTH) (GFTH)
8 Meagan JOHNSTONE & Rodney JOHNSTONE (GFTH) (GFTH)
9 Bernie MAXWELL & Megan MAXWELL (GFTH) (GFTH)
10 Karen OATES & Mitchell OATES (GFTH) (GFTH)
11 Geoff PARR & Benjamin RYAN (HILL) (HILL)
12 Isaac SIMPSON & Peter SIMPSON (ALBY) (ALBY)
13 Peter TYSON & Sophie TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Megan CASHMERE & Sharon CASHMERE (HILL) (HILL)
3 Esther DEEVES & Greg DEEVES (LEET) (LEET)
4 Katie FRIEDLIEB & Philip FRIEDLIEB (SHEP) (SHEP)
5 Jackson HOLMES & Mellissa HOLMES (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Jack MCCUBBEN & Tracy MCCUBBEN (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Isabella MCLEOD & Leon MCLEOD (SHEP) (SHEP)
8 Bethany TYSON & Peter TYSON (GFTH) (GFTH)