EUROA LABOUR DAY 2020

Entry Lists as of Wednesday, February 19 2020 - 08:41

485 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
485 players participating.
plus 3 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  V  W  X  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

AVEN - 5    BRIG - 1    BAYS - 20    BENA - 1    BEAC - 9    COBR - 2    CLIF - 2    CREM - 8    CHIP - 12   
CAHL - 13    DEWA - 11    DONC - 4    EURO - 83    ELTH - 4    ESSN - 7    EMAL - 2    FURP - 16    FRNK - 2    GOOR - 7   
GEEL - 6    GPRK - 2    GLEN - 6    HAWT - 5    KOOY - 7    LANG - 8    MELB - 68    MOOR - 3    MLBS - 4    MARY - 4   
NUMK - 1    ORNG - 5    PMEL - 8    PORT - 2    QLD - 1    RSY - 5    RING - 1    RPRK - 2    STFN - 16    SEYM - 9   
SHEP - 11    TERP - 2    VIC - 54    VOLL - 13    WLAL - 20    WARN - 1    WANG - 10    YARV - 1    YALL - 1   

^
ADAMS Leigh  (MELB)
ADNAM Frazer  (MELB)
ALBERT Claudia  (CAHL)
ALBERT Darcy  (CAHL)
ALBERT Ryan  (CAHL)
ALBERT Sue  (CAHL)
ALBERT Wes  (CAHL)
ALLEN Bridget  (GOOR)
ALLEN Brendan  (GOOR)
ALLEN Chris  (GOOR)
ALLEN Clare  (GOOR)
ALLEN Joe  (EURO)
ALLEN Tim  (GOOR)
ANDERSON Dublin  (EURO)
ANDERSON John  (EURO)
ANDERSON Sam  (FURP)
ANDREWS Kyle  (EURO)
ANDREWS Madison  (EURO)
ANDREWS Rod  (EURO)
ARCHDALL Kim  (AVEN)
ARUNRAJ Kanishk  (GLEN)
ASQUITH Nic  (EURO)
AVOTINS Alex  (PMEL)
^
BAKER Jodie  (EURO)
BARTLETT Lisa  (LANG)
BATH Ben  (VIC)
BATH Peter  (VIC)
BATH Rebecca  (EURO)
BEATON Cate  (CAHL)
BEATON Nick  (CAHL)
BEATON William  (CAHL)
BEECROFT Fiona  (WLAL)
BELL Jacqui  (MELB)
BERRY Aimee  (EURO)
BERRY Haiden  (EURO)
BERRY Row  (EURO)
BEWICK Rohan  (KOOY)
BILLINGTON Carla  (WLAL)
BIRCH Alanna  (EURO)
BISHOP Adrienne  (RSY)
BISHOP Kenneth  (RSY)
BJORKSTEN Jye  (EURO)
BLAKE Jason  (STFN)
BLAKE Kate  (STFN)
BOLTON Fiona  (MELB)
BOLTON Megan  (STFN)
BOLTON Scott  (HAWT)
BOMFORD Thelma  (VIC)
BONSAK Richard  (VIC)
BONSAK Sharna  (VIC)
BORTHWICK Mark  (EURO)
BOURKE Georgia  (VOLL)
BOURKE Jason  (VOLL)
BOURKE Liam  (MELB)
BOURKE Lucas  (VOLL)
BOURKE Meagan  (VOLL)
BOURKE Olivia  (VOLL)
BOWLES Aymon  (MELB)
BRIMBLECOMBE Nicole  (WANG)
BRITTAIN Fergus  (GLEN)
BRODIE David  (SHEP)
BRODIE Max  (SHEP)
BRODIE Melinda  (SHEP)
BRODIE Nicholas  (EURO)
BROOK Julie  (EURO)
BROWN Paul  (VIC)
BUCEWICZ Kelly  (WANG)
BURKE Emily  (YARV)
BURKE Harvey  (DEWA)
BURKE Paul  (DEWA)
BURKE Rachel  (DEWA)
BURKE Shane  (RSY)
BURKE Simon  (DEWA)
BURKE Veronica  (DEWA)
BURNS Cooper  (MELB)
BURNS Lincoln  (MELB)
BURNS Melissa  (MELB)
BURNS Parker  (MELB)
BURTON Glen  (EURO)
BURTON Marnie  (EURO)
BUSHBY Carolyn  (COBR)
BUSHBY Gary  (COBR)
BYRNE Gus  (SHEP)
BYRNE Michael  (SHEP)
BYRNE Ned  (SHEP)
^
CAMERON Angus  (EURO)
CAMERON Clio  (GEEL)
CAMERON Emma  (GEEL)
CAMERON Greg  (RSY)
CAMERON Hamish  (GEEL)
CAMERON Isabella  (GEEL)
CAMERON Rosemary  (GOOR)
CARFI Jonothan  (ESSN)
CHAPONNEL Andrew  (STFN)
CHAPONNEL Caitlin  (STFN)
CHAPONNEL Jackson  (STFN)
CHASTON Grant  (EURO)
CHITTLEBOROUGH Rob  (MELB)
CLARKE Charlie  (VIC)
CLEMENTS Amelie  (BAYS)
CLEMENTS Andrew  (BAYS)
CLEMENTS Harvey  (BAYS)
CLEMENTS Melanie  (BAYS)
CLEMENTS Minty  (BAYS)
CLIMPSON Maika  (PMEL)
COBURN David  (MELB)
COLLOPY Bridget  (FURP)
COLLOPY Damian  (FURP)
COLLOPY Hamish  (FURP)
COLLOPY Harryu  (FURP)
COLVIN Emma  (MELB)
CONWAY George  (MELB)
CONWAY Thomas  (MLBS)
CORNWALL Rodney  (WLAL)
CORNWALL Thomas  (WLAL)
COUTTS David  (VIC)
COX Caroline  (ORNG)
COX David  (ORNG)
COX Jessica  (ORNG)
CRACK Emma  (DEWA)
CRACK Peter  (DEWA)
CRACK Sam  (DEWA)
CRAVEN Rowan  (VIC)
CROSBIE Andrew  (EURO)
CSESZKO Julian  (MELB)
CULLEN Lucinda  (MELB)
CULLEN Olivia  (MELB)
CUMMINS Aidan  (VIC)
CUMMINS Kate  (VIC)
CUMMINS Liam  (VIC)
CUMMINS Tahli  (VIC)
CUNNINGHAM Emma  (BAYS)
CUNNINGHAM Michael  (BAYS)
CUNNINGHAM William  (BAYS)
CURREY Simon  (HAWT)
^
DALE Karen  (VIC)
DALE Shane  (VIC)
DALTON Joseph  (KOOY)
DANIEL Marnie  (YALL)
DAVIS Ross  (EURO)
DAWSON Karen  (LANG)
DAWSON Peter  (LANG)
DEVLIN Isaac  (WLAL)
DEVLIN Matt  (WLAL)
DICKINSON Olivia  (VIC)
DICKSON Drew  (MELB)
DI_PAOLO Dante  (MELB)
DI_PAOLO Florian  (MELB)
DOHNT Linda  (KOOY)
DOHNT Trevor  (KOOY)
DOIG Cameron  (VIC)
DOIG Kylie  (WANG)
DOXEY Andrew  (MELB)
DOXEY Jess  (MELB)
DOXEY Ros  (EURO)
DOXEY Veronica  (EURO)
DUNN Macauley  (MELB)
DURKIN Erin  (EURO)
DWYER Alex  (CAHL)
DWYER Ebony  (MELB)
DWYER Louise  (CAHL)
DWYER Xavier  (CAHL)
^
EDWARDS Honor  (MELB)
EICHENBERGER Dianne  (LANG)
ELLIOTT Caitlyn  (EURO)
ELLIOTT Fiona  (EURO)
ELLIS Christine  (EURO)
ELLIS Rowena  (EURO)
ENRIGHT Nicole  (STFN)
ENRIGHT Paul  (STFN)
EXTON Belinda  (WLAL)
^
FAHLBUSCH Ryan  (ORNG)
FITZGERALD Susan  (PMEL)
FLANDERS Daniel  (MELB)
FLYNN Olivia  (VIC)
FRASER Jobe  (CHIP)
FRASER Janet  (LANG)
FRASER Lee  (CHIP)
FRASER Samantha  (CHIP)
FRENCH Bianca  (VIC)
FRENCH Leigh  (VIC)
FROST Cameron  (EURO)
FU Brandon  (RPRK)
FU Michael  (RPRK)
FURPHY Baden  (FURP)
FURPHY Billy  (FURP)
FURPHY Charlie  (FURP)
FURPHY Gus  (FURP)
FURPHY Rex  (FURP)
^
GALL Olivia  (EURO)
GARDNER Tim  (VIC)
GARNER Gus  (VIC)
GARNER Tom  (VIC)
GARNHAM Christine  (MELB)
GELDERBLOEM Gabrielle  (BEAC)
GELDERBLOEM Isabelle  (BEAC)
GELDERBLOEM Leanne  (BEAC)
GELDERBLOEM Mark  (BEAC)
GELDERBLOEM William  (BEAC)
GOLBY Mitchell  (PORT)
GORTON Sally  (FURP)
GOURGOULIS Nicholas  (MELB)
GRACE Amanda  (STFN)
GRACE Ryan  (STFN)
GRAM Jennifer  (MELB)
^
HAGENAUER Michelle  (MELB)
HALKIDIS David  (MELB)
HANRAHAN Marlene  (VIC)
HARRINGTON Isabella  (BAYS)
HARRINGTON Jarrod  (BAYS)
HARRINGTON James  (BAYS)
HARRINGTON Melinda  (BAYS)
HARRIS Andrew  (CREM)
HARRIS Leeanne  (CREM)
HARVEY Alexandra  (SHEP)
HARVEY Gary  (SHEP)
HARVEY Naomi  (SHEP)
HATZOPOULOS Kate  (MELB)
HAYS David  (GLEN)
HEAD Andrew  (DEWA)
HEAD James  (DEWA)
HEAD Peter  (DEWA)
HEARNDEN Milla  (BRIG)
HENDERSON Gabby  (MELB)
HICKOX Kerrin  (CREM)
HICKOX Peter  (CREM)
HICKS Keigan  (VIC)
HICKS Lachlan  (ORNG)
HILHORST Mj  (MELB)
HILL Ella  (EURO)
HILL Jake  (EURO)
HILL Kelly  (EURO)
HILL Lachie  (EURO)
HILTON Kate  (STFN)
HINGSTON Harry  (GLEN)
HOARE Shannon  (EURO)
HOSKING Tim  (VIC)
^
IND Christie  (WLAL)
^
JAMES Amanda  (MELB)
JOHNSON Robyn  (EURO)
JONES Janine  (MOOR)
JORDAN Anthony  (VOLL)
JORDAN Felicity  (VOLL)
JORDAN Harry  (VOLL)
JOY Matt  (VIC)
^
KEENAN Caroline  (EURO)
KEIL Pauline  (VIC)
KEIL Stephanie  (VIC)
KELLER Thomas  (PMEL)
KELLER Tracey  (PMEL)
KELSO Andrew  (VIC)
KELSO Tim  (VIC)
KEMP Lachie  (MELB)
KEMP Sarah  (MELB)
KENNEDY Damien  (CHIP)
KENNEDY Danielle  (CHIP)
KENNEDY Fiona  (EURO)
KENNEDY Georgia  (CHIP)
KENNEDY Kathy  (MOOR)
KENNEDY Mia  (CHIP)
KENNEDY Micaela  (CHIP)
KHAMLY Ethan  (GLEN)
KNOX Peter  (LANG)
^
LAM Henry  (VIC)
LAMB Leanne  (HAWT)
LANGMEAD Laura  (KOOY)
LANGMEAD Nyall  (WLAL)
LAW Lauren  (EURO)
LAWRENCE Matt  (TERP)
LAWRENCE Robert  (TERP)
LAWS Dean  (MELB)
LAWS Fi  (RING)
LAWSON William  (GOOR)
LEW Fiona  (MELB)
LEW Kenneth  (MELB)
LEWORTHY Robert  (LANG)
LI Ivy  (MELB)
LINDSAY Alexandra  (MELB)
LISLE Zac  (KOOY)
LITTLE Kate  (VIC)
LITTLE Troy  (VIC)
LOCKE Chloe  (SEYM)
LOCKE Sarah  (SEYM)
LOCKE Sophie  (SEYM)
LOCKE Stuart  (SEYM)
LOGUE Jamie  (EURO)
LOGUE Lisa  (EURO)
LUCAS Andrew  (WANG)
LUCAS Chris  (WANG)
LUCAS Di  (WANG)
LUCAS Jo  (WANG)
LUCAS Matt  (WANG)
^
MACKAY Colin  (NUMK)
MACKRELL Dav  (EURO)
MACNEILL Andrew  (WLAL)
MACNEILL Ava  (WLAL)
MAHER Caitlin  (GPRK)
MARTIN David  (CREM)
MAWSON Dan  (VIC)
MAWSON Georgia  (AVEN)
MAXWELL Yvonne  (SEYM)
MCASEY Louis  (MELB)
MCDONALD Mark  (WARN)
MCDONOUGH Brian  (CREM)
MCGRATH Tom  (MELB)
MCINTYRE Gus  (GPRK)
MCKELLAR Georgie  (EURO)
MCKELLAR Martha  (EURO)
MCKENZIE Archie  (FURP)
MCKENZIE Ben  (FURP)
MCKENZIE Chris  (FURP)
MCKENZIE Hughie  (FURP)
MCKENZIE Samantha  (FURP)
MCKERNAN Linc  (EURO)
MCMANUS Michael  (MELB)
MCNEANY Justin  (HAWT)
MECARR Nick  (WLAL)
MEEHAN Lily  (EURO)
MEEHAN Poppy  (EURO)
MEEHAN Scott  (EURO)
MERCURI Craig  (EURO)
MERCURI Emelia  (EURO)
MERCURI Marcello  (EURO)
MERCURI Marnie  (EURO)
MILDREN-NICEL Brad  (EURO)
MILDREN-NICEL Indie  (EURO)
MILDREN-NICEL Stevie  (EURO)
MILLER Caid  (EURO)
MILLER Thomas  (EMAL)
MILLS Harrison  (EURO)
MILLS Matthew  (EURO)
MOLTON Dan  (STFN)
MOLTON Emma  (STFN)
MORISON Leigh  (MELB)
MORPHET Harry  (EURO)
MORPHET Oscar  (EURO)
MULLER Dianne  (RSY)
MURPHY Abbey  (ELTH)
MURPHY Declan  (ELTH)
MURPHY Liz  (ELTH)
MURPHY Luke  (ELTH)
MURPHY Xavier  (ESSN)
MURRAY Angus  (VIC)
MURRAY Cain  (VIC)
^
NEIL Michelle  (VIC)
NEIL Mark  (MELB)
NEWBOLD Doug  (QLD)
NOLAN Michael  (EURO)
NOLAN Sarah  (EURO)
NOONAN Kelvin  (MARY)
NOONAN Kate  (MARY)
NOONAN Michael  (MARY)
NOYE Brenton  (EURO)
^
O'BRIEN Carla  (STFN)
O'BRIEN Chris  (STFN)
O'BRIEN Pav  (STFN)
O'CONNOR Chris  (BENA)
O'DONOHUE Alex  (KOOY)
OCONNELL Lachie  (MELB)
OMALLEY Craig  (CLIF)
OSBORNE Bruce  (MELB)
OSBORNE Jenny  (MELB)
^
PAISLEY Jason  (MELB)
PALMER Anthea  (BEAC)
PALMER Lily  (BEAC)
PALMER Madeleine  (VIC)
PALMER Paul  (BEAC)
PANE Mario  (WANG)
PARRY Freddie  (EMAL)
PEAKE Andrew  (VIC)
PERCY Rianna  (MELB)
PETROSINO Hunter  (VIC)
PETROSINO Heather  (VIC)
PEZZIMENTI Alessandro  (VOLL)
PEZZIMENTI Amber  (VIC)
PFAHL Dylan  (BAYS)
PFAHL James  (BAYS)
PFAHL Sophie  (BAYS)
PRITCHETT Dean  (SHEP)
PRYDE Chris  (CREM)
PUTAMORSI David  (EURO)
^
REDFERN Bede  (EURO)
REDFERN Brendan  (EURO)
REDFERN Declan  (EURO)
REDFERN Molly  (EURO)
REINCASTLE Daryl  (MELB)
REINCASTLE Evelyn  (MELB)
RICHARDSON Adam  (DONC)
RICHARDSON Lisa  (DONC)
ROACH Geoff  (ESSN)
ROACH Hayley  (ESSN)
ROACH Lesley  (ESSN)
ROACH Thomas  (ESSN)
ROBERTS Alison  (MOOR)
ROBINSON Briodie  (AVEN)
ROBINSON Fiona  (AVEN)
ROBINSON Jeremy  (MARY)
ROBINSON Lachie  (AVEN)
ROLFE Bec  (WLAL)
ROWAN Hayley  (VIC)
ROWAN Scott  (VIC)
ROWELL Haidee  (FRNK)
ROWELL Steve  (FRNK)
RUTHERFORD Andrew  (SEYM)
RUTHERFORD Lachy  (SEYM)
RUTHERFORD Ros  (SEYM)
RUTHERFORD Sophie  (SEYM)
^
SANDS Judith  (EURO)
SARACINO Aiden  (WLAL)
SARACINO Janelle  (WLAL)
SARACINO Michael  (WLAL)
SAUVEY Sebastian  (MELB)
SCOTT Archie  (VOLL)
SCOTT Beth  (VOLL)
SCOTT James  (VOLL)
SHAMMARY Ali  (MELB)
SHEPHERD Lynne  (WANG)
SHER Anton  (CREM)
SKEHAN Archie  (CHIP)
SKEHAN Danielle  (CHIP)
SKEHAN Ella  (CHIP)
SKEHAN Noel  (CHIP)
SMITH Jamie  (VOLL)
SMITH Robert  (EURO)
SOCRATOUS Nina  (DONC)
SOCRATOUS Vas  (DONC)
SPRIE Zac  (BEAC)
SRINIVASAN Nitesh  (MELB)
STEIN Lucy  (BAYS)
STEIN Matthew  (BAYS)
STEIN Susan  (BAYS)
STEIN Tom  (BAYS)
STEVENS Bree  (VIC)
STEVENS Mark  (VIC)
STEWART Andrew  (MELB)
STEWART Tom  (MELB)
SUTTON Isaac  (WLAL)
SUTTON Xavier  (WLAL)
SWEENEY Anna  (PMEL)
SWEENEY Caitlin  (PMEL)
SWEENEY Ryan  (PMEL)
^
TAYLOR Kimberly  (GEEL)
TEHAN Dan  (BAYS)
TEHAN Jenny  (EURO)
TEHAN Julia  (EURO)
THOMAS Kellie  (WLAL)
THOMPSON Adam  (VIC)
THOMPSON Carol  (MELB)
THOMPSON Mark  (MELB)
THOMSON Charlie  (VIC)
TOBIN Aaron  (MELB)
TOBIN Emma  (MELB)
TREZISE Dina  (VIC)
TRIANDAFILOU Paul  (ESSN)
TURNER Daniel  (CAHL)
TURNER David  (CAHL)
TURNER Jeff  (VIC)
TURNER Trudi  (MELB)
^
VASILIOU Benjamin  (MELB)
VASILIOU Kerrie  (MELB)
VAZ Bella  (EURO)
VAZ Mia  (EURO)
VECHT Jack  (EURO)
VERCOE-BYRNE Nicole  (SHEP)
VERCOE Renae  (CLIF)
^
WALKER Tori  (EURO)
WARREN Bec  (WLAL)
WATSON Millie  (EURO)
WATSON Nic  (EURO)
WATSON Scott  (EURO)
WEARDEN Patrick  (PORT)
WEBB Brenton  (LANG)
WESTON Declan  (EURO)
WILDE Amy  (VIC)
WILDE Ashlee  (EURO)
WOOD Michael  (MELB)
WOODHOUSE Chay  (MLBS)
WOODHOUSE Marcus  (MLBS)
WOODHOUSE Zara  (MLBS)
^
XIE Charlie  (GEEL)
^
YOUNG Alistair  (HAWT)
YOUNG Alannah  (VIC)
YOUNG Gary  (VIC)
^
ZIEBA Robert  (GLEN)
ZYGRAICH Brennan  (MELB)

AVEN - Avenel    BRIG - Brighton    BAYS - Bayside Rollers    BENA - Benalla   
BEAC - Beaconsfield    COBR - Cobran    CLIF - Clifton Hill    CREM - Cremasters    CHIP - Chip n Charge   
CAHL - Cahill Family    DEWA - Dewan    DONC - Doncaster TC    EURO - Euroa    ELTH - Eltham   
ESSN - Essendon    EMAL - East Malvern    FURP - just another furphy    FRNK - Frankston    GOOR - Gooram   
GEEL - Geelong    GPRK - Grace Park    GLEN - Glen Iris    HAWT - Hawthorn    KOOY - Kooyong   
LANG - Langwarrin    MELB - Melbourne    MOOR - Mooroolbark    MLBS - Melbourne Southern    MARY - Maryborough   
NUMK - Numurkah    ORNG - Orange    PMEL - Port Melbourne    PORT - Portsea Pirates    QLD - Queensland   
RSY - Royal South Yarra    RING - Ringwood North    RPRK - Royal Park    STFN - St Finbar's Crew    SEYM - Seymour   
SHEP - Shepparton    TERP - Terip Terip    VIC - Victoria    VOLL - Volley to Win    WLAL - West Lalor   
WARN - Warrnambool    WANG - Wangaratta Hardcourt    YARV - Yarraville    YALL - Yallambie   


Event Lists as of Wednesday, February 19 2020 - 08:41

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29 

^Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES

1   ANDREWS Kyle   (EURO)
2   ARUNRAJ Kanishk   (GLEN)
3   COX David   (ORNG)
4   CSESZKO Julian   (MELB)
5   GOURGOULIS Nicholas   (MELB)
6   LANGMEAD Nyall   (WLAL)
7   MCGRATH Tom   (MELB)
8   MCINTYRE Gus   (GPRK)
9   MURPHY Xavier   (ESSN)
10   NOONAN Kelvin   (MARY)
11   NOONAN Michael   (MARY)
12   PFAHL James   (BAYS)
13   SAUVEY Sebastian   (MELB)
14   ZIEBA Robert   (GLEN)

^Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES

1   BIRCH Alanna   (EURO)
2   BUCEWICZ Kelly   (WANG)
3   LANGMEAD Laura   (KOOY)
4   PALMER Madeleine   (VIC)
5   STEVENS Bree   (VIC)

^Event 3. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ADAMS Leigh   (MELB)
2   BATH Ben   (VIC)
3   BEATON William   (CAHL)
4   BRITTAIN Fergus   (GLEN)
5   CLEMENTS Andrew   (BAYS)
6   COLLOPY Harryu   (FURP)
7   CRACK Peter   (DEWA)
8   DEVLIN Matt   (WLAL)
9   FU Michael   (RPRK)
10   FURPHY Charlie   (FURP)
11   GARDNER Tim   (VIC)
12   GARNER Gus   (VIC)
13   GARNER Tom   (VIC)
14   GELDERBLOEM Mark   (BEAC)
15   HINGSTON Harry   (GLEN)
16   KHAMLY Ethan   (GLEN)
17   LOCKE Stuart   (SEYM)
18   MACNEILL Andrew   (WLAL)
19   MCASEY Louis   (MELB)
20   MCDONOUGH Brian   (CREM)
21   MCNEANY Justin   (HAWT)
22   MILLER Thomas   (EMAL)
23   MURRAY Cain   (VIC)
24   ROACH Thomas   (ESSN)
25   ROBINSON Lachie   (AVEN)
26   STEIN Matthew   (BAYS)
27   TEHAN Dan   (BAYS)
28   TURNER David   (CAHL)

^Event 4. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   BOURKE Olivia   (VOLL)
2   MAHER Caitlin   (GPRK)
3   WOODHOUSE Chay   (MLBS)

^Event 5. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ALLEN Tim   (GOOR)
2   ASQUITH Nic   (EURO)
3   BORTHWICK Mark   (EURO)
4   BOURKE Jason   (VOLL)
5   BOWLES Aymon   (MELB)
6   BURKE Paul   (DEWA)
7   BURNS Cooper   (MELB)
8   BURNS Parker   (MELB)
9   CHAPONNEL Andrew   (STFN)
10   CLEMENTS Harvey   (BAYS)
11   COLLOPY Damian   (FURP)
12   CRACK Sam   (DEWA)
13   CUNNINGHAM Michael   (BAYS)
14   CURREY Simon   (HAWT)
15   DALE Shane   (VIC)
16   FURPHY Billy   (FURP)
17   FURPHY Gus   (FURP)
18   HARRINGTON Jarrod   (BAYS)
19   HEAD Peter   (DEWA)
20   HICKS Keigan   (VIC)
21   JORDAN Anthony   (VOLL)
22   KEMP Lachie   (MELB)
23   MARTIN David   (CREM)
24   MAWSON Dan   (VIC)
25   MCDONALD Mark   (WARN)
26   MCKENZIE Archie   (FURP)
27   MCKENZIE Hughie   (FURP)
28   NEWBOLD Doug   (QLD)
29   PARRY Freddie   (EMAL)
30   SHAMMARY Ali   (MELB)
31   SHER Anton   (CREM)
32   SKEHAN Noel   (CHIP)
33   STEWART Tom   (MELB)
34   SWEENEY Ryan   (PMEL)
35   THOMPSON Mark   (MELB)
36   THOMSON Charlie   (VIC)
37   TURNER Daniel   (CAHL)
38   TURNER Jeff   (VIC)
39   VASILIOU Benjamin   (MELB)
40   WEBB Brenton   (LANG)
41   WESTON Declan   (EURO)
42   XIE Charlie   (GEEL)
43   YOUNG Alistair   (HAWT)

^Event 6. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Claudia   (CAHL)
2   ALBERT Sue   (CAHL)
3   BURKE Emily   (YARV)
4   CHAPONNEL Caitlin   (STFN)
5   COX Jessica   (ORNG)
6   KEMP Sarah   (MELB)
7   LOCKE Chloe   (SEYM)
8   LOCKE Sophie   (SEYM)
9   MILDREN-NICEL Stevie   (EURO)
10   ROBINSON Briodie   (AVEN)
11   STEIN Susan   (BAYS)
12   THOMPSON Carol   (MELB)
13   TURNER Trudi   (MELB)

^Event 7. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Wes   (CAHL)
2   BISHOP Kenneth   (RSY)
3   BOLTON Scott   (HAWT)
4   BONSAK Richard   (VIC)
5   BOURKE Liam   (MELB)
6   BURKE Simon   (DEWA)
7   BURNS Lincoln   (MELB)
8   CAMERON Hamish   (GEEL)
9   CHITTLEBOROUGH Rob   (MELB)
10   CONWAY George   (MELB)
11   CORNWALL Rodney   (WLAL)
12   FRENCH Leigh   (VIC)
13   GRACE Ryan   (STFN)
14   HARRIS Andrew   (CREM)
15   KELSO Tim   (VIC)
16   LAWRENCE Matt   (TERP)
17   LAWRENCE Robert   (TERP)
18   LAWSON William   (GOOR)
19   LEW Kenneth   (MELB)
20   MERCURI Craig   (EURO)
21   MOLTON Dan   (STFN)
22   MORISON Leigh   (MELB)
23   MURRAY Angus   (VIC)
24   NEIL Mark   (MELB)
25   PRYDE Chris   (CREM)
26   REDFERN Bede   (EURO)
27   REDFERN Declan   (EURO)
28   REINCASTLE Daryl   (MELB)
29   SMITH Jamie   (VOLL)
30   STEIN Tom   (BAYS)
31   WOODHOUSE Marcus   (MLBS)

^Event 8. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   BISHOP Adrienne   (RSY)
2   BROOK Julie   (EURO)
3   BURKE Rachel   (DEWA)
4   CLIMPSON Maika   (PMEL)
5   COLLOPY Bridget   (FURP)
6   EICHENBERGER Dianne   (LANG)
7   GRACE Amanda   (STFN)
8   HAGENAUER Michelle   (MELB)
9   HARRINGTON Melinda   (BAYS)
10   JAMES Amanda   (MELB)
11   LAMB Leanne   (HAWT)
12   LAWS Fi   (RING)
13   LEW Fiona   (MELB)
14   LI Ivy   (MELB)
15   MCKENZIE Samantha   (FURP)
16   MURPHY Liz   (ELTH)

^Event 9. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Ryan   (CAHL)
2   AVOTINS Alex   (PMEL)
3   BEATON Nick   (CAHL)
4   DWYER Alex   (CAHL)
5   DWYER Xavier   (CAHL)
6   KELLER Thomas   (PMEL)
7   SCOTT James   (VOLL)

^Event 10. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   CLEMENTS Melanie   (BAYS)
2   CULLEN Lucinda   (MELB)
3   CULLEN Olivia   (MELB)
4   DANIEL Marnie   (YALL)
5   FITZGERALD Susan   (PMEL)
6   KELLER Tracey   (PMEL)
7   MULLER Dianne   (RSY)
8   PETROSINO Heather   (VIC)
9   ROWELL Haidee   (FRNK)
10   SCOTT Beth   (VOLL)
11   TEHAN Julia   (EURO)

^Event 11. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   ALBERT Darcy   (CAHL)
2   BURKE Harvey   (DEWA)
3   COLLOPY Hamish   (FURP)
4   FURPHY Rex   (FURP)
5   HEAD James   (DEWA)
6   MERCURI Marcello   (EURO)
7   MILLER Caid   (EURO)
8   MORPHET Oscar   (EURO)
9   MURPHY Declan   (ELTH)
10   SUTTON Isaac   (WLAL)

^Event 12. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   ANDREWS Madison   (EURO)
2   BEATON Cate   (CAHL)
3   CLEMENTS Amelie   (BAYS)
4   REINCASTLE Evelyn   (MELB)
5   VAZ Bella   (EURO)
6   YOUNG Alannah   (VIC)

^Event 13. 13 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   ANDERSON Sam   (FURP)
2   CUMMINS Aidan   (VIC)
3   CUNNINGHAM William   (BAYS)
4   DEVLIN Isaac   (WLAL)
5   FU Brandon   (RPRK)
6   GELDERBLOEM William   (BEAC)
7   HALKIDIS David   (MELB)
8   HARRINGTON James   (BAYS)
9   JORDAN Harry   (VOLL)
10   MCKENZIE Ben   (FURP)
11   MILLS Harrison   (EURO)
12   MORPHET Harry   (EURO)
13   PETROSINO Hunter   (VIC)
14   PEZZIMENTI Alessandro   (VOLL)
15   PFAHL Dylan   (BAYS)
16   SARACINO Aiden   (WLAL)
17   SCOTT Archie   (VOLL)
18   SRINIVASAN Nitesh   (MELB)
19   SUTTON Xavier   (WLAL)
20   WATSON Nic   (EURO)

^Event 14. 13 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BOURKE Georgia   (VOLL)
2   CAMERON Clio   (GEEL)
3   CAMERON Isabella   (GEEL)
4   CLEMENTS Minty   (BAYS)
5   CUMMINS Tahli   (VIC)
6   CUNNINGHAM Emma   (BAYS)
7   GELDERBLOEM Gabrielle   (BEAC)
8   HARRINGTON Isabella   (BAYS)
9   HARVEY Alexandra   (SHEP)
10   HILL Ella   (EURO)
11   KENNEDY Mia   (CHIP)
12   MACNEILL Ava   (WLAL)
13   MCKELLAR Martha   (EURO)
14   MERCURI Emelia   (EURO)
15   MURPHY Abbey   (ELTH)
16   PFAHL Sophie   (BAYS)
17   SKEHAN Ella   (CHIP)
18   SWEENEY Caitlin   (PMEL)
19   WOODHOUSE Zara   (MLBS)

^Event 15. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   ANDREWS Kyle & NOYE Brenton   (EURO)  (EURO)
2   ARUNRAJ Kanishk & KHAMLY Ethan   (GLEN)  (GLEN)
3   BRITTAIN Fergus & MILLER Thomas   (GLEN)  (EMAL)
4   COX David & HAYS David   (ORNG)  (GLEN)
5   CSESZKO Julian & MCINTYRE Gus   (MELB)  (GPRK)
6   GARDNER Tim & NOONAN Kelvin   (VIC)  (MARY)
7   GOURGOULIS Nicholas & ZIEBA Robert   (MELB)  (GLEN)
8   LANGMEAD Nyall & LITTLE Troy   (WLAL)  (VIC)
9   LAWS Dean & WOOD Michael   (MELB)  (MELB)
10   MCGRATH Tom & NOONAN Michael   (MELB)  (MARY)
11   MURPHY Xavier & ROACH Thomas   (ESSN)  (ESSN)
12   STEIN Matthew & TEHAN Dan   (BAYS)  (BAYS)

^Event 16. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BIRCH Alanna & MAXWELL Yvonne   (EURO)  (SEYM)
2   LANGMEAD Laura & STEVENS Bree   (KOOY)  (VIC)

^Event 17. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Leigh & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
2   BATH Ben & BATH Peter   (VIC)  (VIC)
3   BEATON William & PRITCHETT Dean   (CAHL)  (SHEP)
4   BURTON Glen & ROWAN Scott   (EURO)  (VIC)
5   CLEMENTS Andrew & CLEMENTS Harvey   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
6   COLLOPY Damian & FURPHY Baden   (FURP)  (FURP)
7   DEVLIN Matt & MACNEILL Andrew   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
8   FU Michael & GELDERBLOEM Mark   (RPRK)  (BEAC)
9   FURPHY Charlie & MCASEY Louis   (FURP)  (MELB)
10   GARNER Gus & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
11   GARNER Tom & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
12   HARRINGTON Jarrod & PFAHL James   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
13   MCDONOUGH Brian & _______________   (CREM)  ( )
14   ROBINSON Lachie & _______________   (AVEN)  ( )
15   ROWELL Steve & _______________   (FRNK)  ( )
16   SAUVEY Sebastian & VASILIOU Benjamin   (MELB)  (MELB)
17   TURNER Daniel & TURNER David   (CAHL)  (CAHL)

^Event 18. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BEECROFT Fiona & BILLINGTON Carla   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
2   BOURKE Meagan & BOURKE Olivia   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
3   ELLIS Christine & SANDS Judith   (EURO)  (EURO)
4   IND Christie & WARREN Bec   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
5   KENNEDY Kathy & ROBERTS Alison   (MOOR)  (MOOR)
6   MAHER Caitlin & _______________   (GPRK)  ( )
7   WOODHOUSE Chay & _______________   (MLBS)  ( )

^Event 19. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ALLEN Brendan & ALLEN Chris   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
2   ALLEN Tim & LAWSON William   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
3   ANDREWS Rod & DAVIS Ross   (EURO)  (EURO)
4   BOLTON Scott & MCNEANY Justin   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
5   BORTHWICK Mark & MACKAY Colin   (EURO)  (NUMK)
6   BOURKE Jason & JORDAN Anthony   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
7   BOWLES Aymon & CONWAY Thomas   (MELB)  (MLBS)
8   BURKE Paul & HEAD Andrew   (DEWA)  (DEWA)
9   BURNS Cooper & HOSKING Tim   (MELB)  (VIC)
10   BURNS Parker & YOUNG Gary   (MELB)  (VIC)
11   BYRNE Michael & HARVEY Gary   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
12   COLLOPY Harryu & FURPHY Gus   (FURP)  (FURP)
13   CRACK Peter & CRACK Sam   (DEWA)  (DEWA)
14   CUMMINS Liam & SKEHAN Noel   (VIC)  (CHIP)
15   CURREY Simon & YOUNG Alistair   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
16   DOHNT Trevor & OSBORNE Bruce   (KOOY)  (MELB)
17   FAHLBUSCH Ryan & HICKS Lachlan   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
18   FRASER Lee & KENNEDY Damien   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
19   FURPHY Billy & MCKENZIE Hughie   (FURP)  (FURP)
20   HICKS Keigan & NOLAN Michael   (VIC)  (EURO)
21   KEMP Lachie & PARRY Freddie   (MELB)  (EMAL)
22   LAM Henry & THOMPSON Adam   (VIC)  (VIC)
23   LAWRENCE Matt & MAWSON Dan   (TERP)  (VIC)
24   LAWRENCE Robert & WESTON Declan   (TERP)  (EURO)
25   LEWORTHY Robert & WEBB Brenton   (LANG)  (LANG)
26   LISLE Zac & O'DONOHUE Alex   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
27   LUCAS Andrew & LUCAS Matt   (WANG)  (WANG)
28   MACKRELL Dav & WATSON Scott   (EURO)  (EURO)
29   MARTIN David & _______________   (CREM)  ( )
30   MCKENZIE Archie & MCKENZIE Chris   (FURP)  (FURP)
31   MEEHAN Scott & MILLS Matthew   (EURO)  (EURO)
32   MURRAY Angus & MURRAY Cain   (VIC)  (VIC)
33   NEWBOLD Doug & THOMPSON Mark   (QLD)  (MELB)
34   RICHARDSON Adam & SOCRATOUS Vas   (DONC)  (DONC)
35   TURNER Jeff & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )

^Event 20. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ALBERT Claudia & ALBERT Sue   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   ARCHDALL Kim & ROBINSON Fiona   (AVEN)  (AVEN)
3   BERRY Row & DOXEY Ros   (EURO)  (EURO)
4   BISHOP Adrienne & COX Caroline   (RSY)  (ORNG)
5   BOMFORD Thelma & JONES Janine   (VIC)  (MOOR)
6   BRIMBLECOMBE Nicole & DOIG Kylie   (WANG)  (WANG)
7   BROOK Julie & DOXEY Veronica   (EURO)  (EURO)
8   COX Jessica & KEMP Sarah   (ORNG)  (MELB)
9   DOHNT Linda & OSBORNE Jenny   (KOOY)  (MELB)
10   EXTON Belinda & ROLFE Bec   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
11   GALL Olivia & LOCKE Chloe   (EURO)  (SEYM)
12   GELDERBLOEM Gabrielle & PALMER Madeleine   (BEAC)  (VIC)
13   GORTON Sally & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (FURP)  ( )
14   HARRIS Leeanne & HICKOX Kerrin   (CREM)  (CREM)
15   LUCAS Di & SHEPHERD Lynne   (WANG)  (WANG)
16   MAWSON Georgia & ROBINSON Briodie   (AVEN)  (AVEN)
17   RICHARDSON Lisa & SOCRATOUS Nina   (DONC)  (DONC)

^Event 21. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ALBERT Darcy & DWYER Alex   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   ALBERT Wes & BEATON Nick   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
3   ALLEN Joe & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (EURO)  ( )
4   ANDERSON Dublin & ANDERSON John   (EURO)  (EURO)
5   BERRY Haiden & MORPHET Oscar   (EURO)  (EURO)
6   BEWICK Rohan & DALTON Joseph   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
7   BISHOP Kenneth & CAMERON Greg   (RSY)  (RSY)
8   BLAKE Jason & O'BRIEN Chris   (STFN)  (STFN)
9   BONSAK Richard & FRENCH Leigh   (VIC)  (VIC)
10   BOURKE Liam & STEWART Andrew   (MELB)  (MELB)
11   BRODIE David & OMALLEY Craig   (SHEP)  (CLIF)
12   BROWN Paul & CLARKE Charlie   (VIC)  (VIC)
13   BURKE Shane & CAMERON Angus   (RSY)  (EURO)
14   BURKE Simon & HEAD Peter   (DEWA)  (DEWA)
15   BURNS Lincoln & NEIL Mark   (MELB)  (MELB)
16   CAMERON Hamish & WOODHOUSE Marcus   (GEEL)  (MLBS)
17   CHITTLEBOROUGH Rob & LEW Kenneth   (MELB)  (MELB)
18   COBURN David & DUNN Macauley   (MELB)  (MELB)
19   COLLOPY Hamish & FURPHY Rex   (FURP)  (FURP)
20   CONWAY George & XIE Charlie   (MELB)  (GEEL)
21   CORNWALL Rodney & CORNWALL Thomas   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
22   COUTTS David & STEVENS Mark   (VIC)  (VIC)
23   CRAVEN Rowan & PUTAMORSI David   (VIC)  (EURO)
24   CROSBIE Andrew & REDFERN Declan   (EURO)  (EURO)
25   DAWSON Peter & KNOX Peter   (LANG)  (LANG)
26   DICKSON Drew & STEWART Tom   (MELB)  (MELB)
27   DOIG Cameron & LUCAS Chris   (VIC)  (WANG)
28   DOXEY Andrew & TOBIN Aaron   (MELB)  (MELB)
29   ENRIGHT Paul & O'BRIEN Pav   (STFN)  (STFN)
30   FROST Cameron & MCKERNAN Linc   (EURO)  (EURO)
31   GOLBY Mitchell & WEARDEN Patrick   (PORT)  (PORT)
32   GRACE Ryan & MOLTON Dan   (STFN)  (STFN)
33   HARRIS Andrew & HICKOX Peter   (CREM)  (CREM)
34   HOARE Shannon & SMITH Robert   (EURO)  (EURO)
35   JOY Matt & PAISLEY Jason   (VIC)  (MELB)
36   KELSO Andrew & KELSO Tim   (VIC)  (VIC)
37   LOGUE Jamie & MORPHET Harry   (EURO)  (EURO)
38   MCMANUS Michael & MORISON Leigh   (MELB)  (MELB)
39   MERCURI Craig & MURPHY Luke   (EURO)  (ELTH)
40   MERCURI Marcello & MURPHY Declan   (EURO)  (ELTH)
41   O'CONNOR Chris & THOMSON Charlie   (BENA)  (VIC)
42   PALMER Paul & SPRIE Zac   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
43   PRYDE Chris & SHER Anton   (CREM)  (CREM)
44   REDFERN Bede & REDFERN Brendan   (EURO)  (EURO)
45   ROACH Geoff & TRIANDAFILOU Paul   (ESSN)  (ESSN)
46   SCOTT James & SMITH Jamie   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
47   SUTTON Isaac & _______________   (WLAL)  ( )

^Event 22. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ALLEN Bridget & ALLEN Clare   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
2   ANDREWS Madison & VAZ Bella   (EURO)  (EURO)
3   BATH Rebecca & RUTHERFORD Ros   (EURO)  (SEYM)
4   BELL Jacqui & LEW Fiona   (MELB)  (MELB)
5   BERRY Aimee & LOGUE Lisa   (EURO)  (EURO)
6   BLAKE Kate & CHAPONNEL Caitlin   (STFN)  (STFN)
7   BOLTON Megan & HILTON Kate   (STFN)  (STFN)
8   BONSAK Sharna & FRENCH Bianca   (VIC)  (VIC)
9   BRODIE Melinda & VERCOE Renae   (SHEP)  (CLIF)
10   BURKE Emily & NOONAN Kate   (YARV)  (MARY)
11   BURKE Rachel & _______________   (DEWA)  ( )
12   BURNS Melissa & YOUNG Alannah   (MELB)  (VIC)
13   BURTON Marnie & LITTLE Kate   (EURO)  (VIC)
14   CLIMPSON Maika & SWEENEY Anna   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
15   COLLOPY Bridget & MCKENZIE Samantha   (FURP)  (FURP)
16   COLVIN Emma & LINDSAY Alexandra   (MELB)  (MELB)
17   DAWSON Karen & EICHENBERGER Dianne   (LANG)  (LANG)
18   EDWARDS Honor & HATZOPOULOS Kate   (MELB)  (MELB)
19   ELLIOTT Caitlyn & ELLIOTT Fiona   (EURO)  (EURO)
20   ENRIGHT Nicole & O'BRIEN Carla   (STFN)  (STFN)
21   GRACE Amanda & MOLTON Emma   (STFN)  (STFN)
22   HAGENAUER Michelle & LAMB Leanne   (MELB)  (HAWT)
23   HANRAHAN Marlene & JOHNSON Robyn   (VIC)  (EURO)
24   HARRINGTON Melinda & STEIN Susan   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
25   HARVEY Naomi & VERCOE-BYRNE Nicole   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
26   JAMES Amanda & TURNER Trudi   (MELB)  (MELB)
27   JORDAN Felicity & SCOTT Beth   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
28   KEENAN Caroline & KENNEDY Fiona   (EURO)  (EURO)
29   KEIL Pauline & KEIL Stephanie   (VIC)  (VIC)
30   KENNEDY Danielle & KENNEDY Georgia   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
31   LAW Lauren & NOLAN Sarah   (EURO)  (EURO)
32   LAWS Fi & _______________   (RING)  ( )
33   LOCKE Sarah & LOCKE Sophie   (SEYM)  (SEYM)
34   MERCURI Marnie & MURPHY Liz   (EURO)  (ELTH)
35   MILDREN-NICEL Indie & MILDREN-NICEL Stevie   (EURO)  (EURO)
36   PALMER Anthea & PALMER Lily   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
37   ROACH Hayley & ROACH Lesley   (ESSN)  (ESSN)

^Event 23. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ADNAM Frazer & ZYGRAICH Brennan   (MELB)  (MELB)
2   ALBERT Ryan & DWYER Xavier   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
3   ANDERSON Sam & MCKENZIE Ben   (FURP)  (FURP)
4   AVOTINS Alex & KELLER Thomas   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
5   BJORKSTEN Jye & HILL Lachie   (EURO)  (EURO)
6   BOURKE Lucas & JORDAN Harry   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
7   BRODIE Max & BYRNE Ned   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
8   BURKE Harvey & HEAD James   (DEWA)  (DEWA)
9   CHAPONNEL Andrew & CHAPONNEL Jackson   (STFN)  (STFN)
10   CHASTON Grant & VECHT Jack   (EURO)  (EURO)
11   CUMMINS Aidan & SKEHAN Archie   (VIC)  (CHIP)
12   CUNNINGHAM Michael & CUNNINGHAM William   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
13   DEVLIN Isaac & SUTTON Xavier   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
14   DI_PAOLO Dante & DI_PAOLO Florian   (MELB)  (MELB)
15   FLANDERS Daniel & OCONNELL Lachie   (MELB)  (MELB)
16   FU Brandon & GELDERBLOEM William   (RPRK)  (BEAC)
17   HALKIDIS David & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
18   MILLS Harrison & WATSON Nic   (EURO)  (EURO)
19   PEZZIMENTI Alessandro & SCOTT Archie   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
20   PFAHL Dylan & STEIN Tom   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
21   SARACINO Aiden & SARACINO Michael   (WLAL)  (WLAL)

^Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BARTLETT Lisa & FRASER Janet   (LANG)  (LANG)
2   BOLTON Fiona & HILHORST Mj   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   BURKE Veronica & CRACK Emma   (DEWA)  (DEWA)
4   BUSHBY Carolyn & MEEHAN Poppy   (COBR)  (EURO)
5   CAMERON Clio & CAMERON Emma   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
6   CAMERON Isabella & WOODHOUSE Zara   (GEEL)  (MLBS)
7   CLEMENTS Amelie & CLEMENTS Melanie   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
8   CLEMENTS Minty & HARRINGTON Isabella   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
9   CULLEN Lucinda & CULLEN Olivia   (MELB)  (MELB)
10   CUMMINS Kate & CUMMINS Tahli   (VIC)  (VIC)
11   CUNNINGHAM Emma & STEIN Lucy   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
12   DANIEL Marnie & TREZISE Dina   (YALL)  (VIC)
13   DICKINSON Olivia & DWYER Ebony   (VIC)  (MELB)
14   DOXEY Jess & TOBIN Emma   (MELB)  (MELB)
15   DURKIN Erin & MCKELLAR Georgie   (EURO)  (EURO)
16   FITZGERALD Susan & KELLER Tracey   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
17   GARNHAM Christine & TAYLOR Kimberly   (MELB)  (GEEL)
18   GELDERBLOEM Isabelle & GELDERBLOEM Leanne   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
19   GRAM Jennifer & NEIL Michelle   (MELB)  (VIC)
20   HEARNDEN Milla & PFAHL Sophie   (BRIG)  (BAYS)
21   HENDERSON Gabby & PERCY Rianna   (MELB)  (MELB)
22   HILL Ella & HILL Kelly   (EURO)  (EURO)
23   KENNEDY Mia & SKEHAN Ella   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
24   KENNEDY Micaela & SKEHAN Danielle   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
25   MEEHAN Lily & VAZ Mia   (EURO)  (EURO)
26   MERCURI Emelia & MURPHY Abbey   (EURO)  (ELTH)
27   MULLER Dianne & _______________   (RSY)  ( )
28   REDFERN Molly & WATSON Millie   (EURO)  (EURO)
29   SARACINO Janelle & THOMAS Kellie   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
30   TEHAN Jenny & TEHAN Julia   (EURO)  (EURO)

^Event 25. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   LANGMEAD Laura (F) & LANGMEAD Nyall (M)   (KOOY)  (WLAL)
2   LITTLE Troy (M) & STEVENS Bree (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)

^Event 26. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ADAMS Leigh (M) & ____________(F)   (MELB)  ( )
2   BIRCH Alanna (F) & ____________(M)   (EURO)  ( )
3   BUCEWICZ Kelly (F) & WEBB Brenton (M)   (WANG)  (LANG)
4   BURNS Cooper (M) & ____________(F)   (MELB)  ( )
5   CHAPONNEL Andrew (M) & CHAPONNEL Caitlin (F)   (STFN)  (STFN)
6   COLLOPY Harryu (M) & ____________(F)   (FURP)  ( )
7   DWYER Louise (F) & PRITCHETT Dean (M)   (CAHL)  (SHEP)
8   FLYNN Olivia (F) & PEAKE Andrew (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
9   FURPHY Baden (M) & GORTON Sally (F)   (FURP)  (FURP)
10   MAXWELL Yvonne (F) & ROBINSON Lachie (M)   (SEYM)  (AVEN)

^Event 27. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ANDREWS Kyle (M) & ANDREWS Madison (F)   (EURO)  (EURO)
2   ANDREWS Rod (M) & ____________(F)   (EURO)  ( )
3   BATH Ben (M) & LOCKE Sophie (F)   (VIC)  (SEYM)
4   BOURKE Jason (M) & BOURKE Olivia (F)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
5   BRIMBLECOMBE Nicole (F) & LUCAS Matt (M)   (WANG)  (WANG)
6   BUSHBY Carolyn (F) & MACKRELL Dav (M)   (COBR)  (EURO)
7   CUMMINS Kate (F) & CUMMINS Liam (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
8   DOHNT Linda (F) & DOHNT Trevor (M)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
9   EXTON Belinda (F) & MECARR Nick (M)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
10   FRASER Lee (M) & FRASER Samantha (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
11   FURPHY Gus (M) & ____________(F)   (FURP)  ( )
12   GARNER Tom (M) & LOCKE Chloe (F)   (VIC)  (SEYM)
13   HOSKING Tim (M) & ____________(F)   (VIC)  ( )
14   JORDAN Anthony (M) & JORDAN Felicity (F)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
15   KENNEDY Damien (M) & KENNEDY Danielle (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
16   KENNEDY Kathy (F) & ____________(M)   (MOOR)  ( )
17   LAMB Leanne (F) & MCNEANY Justin (M)   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
18   LUCAS Andrew (M) & LUCAS Jo (F)   (WANG)  (WANG)
19   LUCAS Chris (M) & SHEPHERD Lynne (F)   (WANG)  (WANG)
20   LUCAS Di (F) & PANE Mario (M)   (WANG)  (WANG)
21   MACKAY Colin (M) & ____________(F)   (NUMK)  ( )
22   MCKENZIE Archie (M) & ____________(F)   (FURP)  ( )
23   MCKENZIE Chris (M) & MCKENZIE Samantha (F)   (FURP)  (FURP)
24   MCKENZIE Hughie (M) & ____________(F)   (FURP)  ( )
25   MILDREN-NICEL Stevie (F) & WESTON Declan (M)   (EURO)  (EURO)
26   OSBORNE Bruce (M) & OSBORNE Jenny (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
27   RICHARDSON Adam (M) & RICHARDSON Lisa (F)   (DONC)  (DONC)
28   ROBERTS Alison (F) & ____________(M)   (MOOR)  ( )
29   SOCRATOUS Nina (F) & SOCRATOUS Vas (M)   (DONC)  (DONC)
30   THOMPSON Carol (F) & THOMPSON Mark (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
31   WOODHOUSE Chay (F) & WOODHOUSE Marcus (M)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
32   YOUNG Gary (M) & ____________(F)   (VIC)  ( )

^Event 28. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ALLEN Bridget (F) & ALLEN Tim (M)   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
2   ALLEN Brendan (M) & COLVIN Emma (F)   (GOOR)  (MELB)
3   ALLEN Chris (M) & LINDSAY Alexandra (F)   (GOOR)  (MELB)
4   ALLEN Clare (F) & LAWSON William (M)   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
5   BARTLETT Lisa (F) & ____________(M)   (LANG)  ( )
6   BELL Jacqui (F) & MORISON Leigh (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
7   BERRY Haiden (M) & ELLIOTT Caitlyn (F)   (EURO)  (EURO)
8   BERRY Row (F) & MORPHET Harry (M)   (EURO)  (EURO)
9   BISHOP Adrienne (F) & BISHOP Kenneth (M)   (RSY)  (RSY)
10   BOLTON Fiona (F) & STEWART Tom (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
11   BOLTON Scott (M) & HAGENAUER Michelle (F)   (HAWT)  (MELB)
12   BOMFORD Thelma (F) & ____________(M)   (VIC)  ( )
13   BRODIE David (M) & BRODIE Melinda (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
14   BRODIE Nicholas (M) & WILDE Ashlee (F)   (EURO)  (EURO)
15   BROOK Julie (F) & FURPHY Billy (M)   (EURO)  (FURP)
16   BURNS Lincoln (M) & BURNS Melissa (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
17   BURNS Parker (M) & YOUNG Alannah (F)   (MELB)  (VIC)
18   BYRNE Michael (M) & VERCOE-BYRNE Nicole (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
19   CAMERON Rosemary (F) & THOMSON Charlie (M)   (GOOR)  (VIC)
20   CARFI Jonothan (M) & ROACH Hayley (F)   (ESSN)  (ESSN)
21   CHITTLEBOROUGH Rob (M) & LI Ivy (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
22   CLIMPSON Maika (F) & ____________(M)   (PMEL)  ( )
23   COLLOPY Bridget (F) & COLLOPY Damian (M)   (FURP)  (FURP)
24   COLLOPY Hamish (M) & ____________(F)   (FURP)  ( )
25   CORNWALL Rodney (M) & THOMAS Kellie (F)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
26   DALE Karen (F) & DALE Shane (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
27   DAWSON Karen (F) & DAWSON Peter (M)   (LANG)  (LANG)
28   DICKSON Drew (M) & KEMP Sarah (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
29   DOXEY Andrew (M) & DOXEY Jess (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
30   DOXEY Ros (F) & MORPHET Oscar (M)   (EURO)  (EURO)
31   DWYER Ebony (F) & O'DONOHUE Alex (M)   (MELB)  (KOOY)
32   EICHENBERGER Dianne (F) & KNOX Peter (M)   (LANG)  (LANG)
33   ELLIS Rowena (F) & MILLER Caid (M)   (EURO)  (EURO)
34   FURPHY Rex (M) & ____________(F)   (FURP)  ( )
35   HARVEY Naomi (F) & PUTAMORSI David (M)   (SHEP)  (EURO)
36   HICKS Keigan (M) & WALKER Tori (F)   (VIC)  (EURO)
37   HILL Ella (F) & HILL Jake (M)   (EURO)  (EURO)
38   LAW Lauren (F) & NOLAN Michael (M)   (EURO)  (EURO)
39   LAWS Fi (F) & ____________(M)   (RING)  ( )
40   LEW Fiona (F) & MCMANUS Michael (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
41   LITTLE Kate (F) & STEVENS Mark (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
42   LOGUE Jamie (M) & LOGUE Lisa (F)   (EURO)  (EURO)
43   MCKERNAN Linc (M) & WILDE Amy (F)   (EURO)  (VIC)
44   MEEHAN Poppy (F) & MEEHAN Scott (M)   (EURO)  (EURO)
45   MILDREN-NICEL Brad (M) & MILDREN-NICEL Indie (F)   (EURO)  (EURO)
46   MURPHY Liz (F) & MURPHY Luke (M)   (ELTH)  (ELTH)
47   NOONAN Kate (F) & ROBINSON Jeremy (M)   (MARY)  (MARY)
48   REDFERN Brendan (M) & REDFERN Molly (F)   (EURO)  (EURO)
49   ROWAN Hayley (F) & ROWAN Scott (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
50   ROWELL Haidee (F) & ROWELL Steve (M)   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
51   RUTHERFORD Andrew (M) & RUTHERFORD Ros (F)   (SEYM)  (SEYM)
52   TOBIN Aaron (M) & TOBIN Emma (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
53   VASILIOU Benjamin (M) & VASILIOU Kerrie (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
54   VAZ Bella (F) & ____________(M)   (EURO)  ( )

^Event 29. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ANDERSON Dublin (M) & MEEHAN Lily (F)   (EURO)  (EURO)
2   ANDERSON Sam (M) & ____________(F)   (FURP)  ( )
3   BAKER Jodie (F) & BUSHBY Gary (M)   (EURO)  (COBR)
4   BOURKE Georgia (F) & SCOTT Archie (M)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
5   BOURKE Liam (M) & HILHORST Mj (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
6   BYRNE Gus (M) & HARVEY Alexandra (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
7   CORNWALL Thomas (M) & SARACINO Janelle (F)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
8   CUMMINS Aidan (M) & CUMMINS Tahli (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
9   CUNNINGHAM Emma (F) & CUNNINGHAM Michael (M)   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
10   DEVLIN Isaac (M) & MACNEILL Ava (F)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
11   FRASER Jobe (M) & KENNEDY Mia (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
12   FRASER Janet (F) & LEWORTHY Robert (M)   (LANG)  (LANG)
13   HALKIDIS David (M) & ____________(F)   (MELB)  ( )
14   KELLER Thomas (M) & KELLER Tracey (F)   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
15   MCKENZIE Ben (M) & ____________(F)   (FURP)  ( )
16   MERCURI Craig (M) & MERCURI Marnie (F)   (EURO)  (EURO)
17   MERCURI Emelia (F) & MERCURI Marcello (M)   (EURO)  (EURO)
18   MURPHY Abbey (F) & MURPHY Declan (M)   (ELTH)  (ELTH)
19   NEIL Michelle (F) & NEIL Mark (M)   (VIC)  (MELB)
20   PEZZIMENTI Alessandro (M) & PEZZIMENTI Amber (F)   (VOLL)  (VIC)
21   REINCASTLE Daryl (M) & REINCASTLE Evelyn (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
22   RUTHERFORD Lachy (M) & RUTHERFORD Sophie (F)   (SEYM)  (SEYM)
23   SARACINO Michael (M) & ____________(F)   (WLAL)  ( )
24   SKEHAN Archie (M) & SKEHAN Danielle (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)