Australian Tennis Seniors
Entry Lists as of Saturday, October 15 2016 - 10:03
313 players entered.
14 withdrawals.
299 players participating.
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Y
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
AUS - 6   AUT - 4   ACT - 11   CAN - 2   FRA - 1   GER - 3   GBR - 3   IRL - 1   JPN - 1  
^ AUS - Australia   AUT - Austria   ACT - Canberra   CAN - Canada  
NSW - 77   NZL - 3   QLD - 50   SWE - 1   SA - 20   TAS - 4   THA - 2   USA - 3   VIC - 91   WA - 17  
ABRAMOVICH David  (QLD)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with MAASS Hans
ADAMO Tony  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
AIKEN Frank  (IRL)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with STANLEY Leon
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with MOLONEY Patrick
AINSWORTH Leonie  (ACT)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with BUZZA Judith
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with PENNEY George
ALESSANDRINI Adam  (SA)
Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with WOODWARD Justin
ALLE Adrian  (QLD)
Event 11. 85 MENS SINGLES
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with MAGNUS Frank
ALLEN Malcolm  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with SALE Bill
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with SALE Bill
ANDERSON Ian  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with JARMAN Ian
ARMS Simon  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Bruce
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with SWAYSLAND Leanne
AUBREE Yannick  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
AVIS Adrienne  (NSW)
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with MAISEY Quentin
Event 18. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with WORLAND Helen
^
BALLARD Kerry  (NSW)
Event 18. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with WALTER Susanne
BALODIS Roslyn  (ACT)
Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with SWAYSLAND Leanne
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with COULSON James
BATES Max  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with MAISEY Quentin
BAXTER Reg  (QLD)
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with DEUTSCH_WATSON Ulrike
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with TREVARTHEN Jeff
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
BEAUTYMAN Michael  (USA)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
BENWELL David  (CAN)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with BRUNNER John
BESANT-RYAN Enid  (NSW)
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with PRATT Julie
BICKMORE Robert  (SA)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with LONERGAN Kevin
BIDDLE Don  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with KATAOKA Noriji
Event 50. 75 MIXED DOUBLES with COLLINS Nola
BILLS Warwick  (SA)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with ROWE Richard
BINDON Dennis  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with WALSH Geoffrey
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with PYNE Michael
BIRCH Raymond  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with STANLEY Leon
BLACKBURNE Kim  (NSW)
Event 19. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES with EDDINGTON Beverley
BLAKENEY Allan  (WA)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with CAMPBELL Anthony
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with MCMILLAN Brad
BORATISA Pichet  (THA)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with O'KEEFE Michael
BRADLEY Kevin  (QLD)
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with CHESHIRE Noel
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with CHESHIRE Noel
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with RIGTER Joy
BROADBENT Jarrod  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
BROOM Maurice  (VIC)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with MANSFIELD John
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with HANCY Judy
BROPHY Phil  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
BROWN Graham  (QLD)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with HOCKING Alan
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with HOCKING Alan
BRUNNER John  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with BENWELL David
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with NICCOL Tim
BRUTON Mick  (NSW)
Event 50. 75 MIXED DOUBLES with WAYTE Margaret
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with WAYGOOD Gordon
BURNELL Grant  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
BURNESS Judy  (QLD)
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with BURNESS John
BURNESS John  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with FINE Stephen
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with BURNESS Judy
BUSBY Glenn  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with OLSEN Matt
BUZZA Judith  (VIC)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with AINSWORTH Leonie
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEAN Terry
^
CADMAN David  (SA)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with MOLONEY Patrick
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with DAVEY Roger
CALCUTT Linda  (GBR)
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with WILMSHURST Alan
CAMERON John  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with MCINDOE Donald
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with MCINDOE Donald
CAMPBELL Anthony  (WA)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with BLAKENEY Allan
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with SMYTH Michael
CAMPLING Carol  (NSW)
Event 19. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES with HARRIS Margaret
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with MICHAEL Henry
CARTLEDGE John  (WA)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with MORCOMBE Alan
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with WENCK Garth
CASSEL Diane  (NSW)
Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with MEDINA Fiona
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with PEARSON Malcolm
CASTLE Robyn  (NSW)
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with WALSH Geoffrey
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with NAUDE Leon
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with SIMPSON June
CHESHIRE Noel  (QLD)
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with BRADLEY Kevin
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with BRADLEY Kevin
CLAYTON Michael  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with DAVEY Roger
COLLEY John  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
COLLINGS Jane  (QLD)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
COLLINS Nola  (VIC)
Event 50. 75 MIXED DOUBLES with BIDDLE Don
Event 20. 75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 40. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES with SIMPSON June
COULSON James  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with BALODIS Roslyn
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with VERON Paul
COURTIS Paul  (WA)
Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with CUNNINGHAM Jason
Event 43. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with KEECH Bethwyn
COWAN Polo  (USA)
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GROSSMAN Daniel
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with GROSSMAN Daniel
COWLEY Wayne  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Jan.09 wildcard entry
CUNNINGHAM Jason  (VIC)
Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with COURTIS Paul
CYPRIEN Kerryn  (QLD)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Linda
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with CYPRIEN Patrick
CYPRIEN Patrick  (QLD)
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with CYPRIEN Kerryn
^
DANCE Stephen  (TAS)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with TUNBRIDGE David
DAVEY Roger  (SA)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with CLAYTON Michael
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with CADMAN David
DAVIS Ian  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with WALSH Alan
DEADY Mark  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
DEUTSCH_WATSON Ulrike  (QLD)
Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with LONERGAN Kerry
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with BAXTER Reg
DIGHTON Peter  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MACUMBER Adrian
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with DONOVAN Paul
DONOVAN Paul  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with DIGHTON Peter
DUMONT Paul  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with MAHAR Timothy
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with MAHAR Timothy
DUNN Michael  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Dec.24
^
EBBS David  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GOLIGHTLY Barry
EDDINGTON Beverley  (NSW)
Event 19. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES with BLACKBURNE Kim
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with FISHER Ian
EDWARDS Bobbie  (WA)
Event 20. 75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 40. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES with RIGTER Joy
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with FLUIT Elaine
ELLIS Suzy  (NSW)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with GOOCH Julie
ERBER Wolfgang  (AUT)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with JENKINS Peter
EVANS David  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with RUSSELL Michael
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with MACKNAMARA Paul
^
FAUX Bert  (VIC)
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with STANTON Gary
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with STANTON Gary
FENTON Drew  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with JOUBERT Tony
FERGUSON Bruce  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with ARMS Simon
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER Fiona
FERGUSON Katie  (VIC)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMENS SINGLES
FERRIS Helen  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Dec.14
FIDLER Julie  (VIC)
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with PURINS Aldis
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with PEARCE Karen
FINE Stephen  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with BURNESS John
FINN Robert  (SA)
Event 11. 85 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with YOUNG Henry
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with MOULTON Ron
FISHER Ian  (NSW)
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with EDDINGTON Beverley
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with OLSEN Arthur
FITZGERALD Kieran  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with NOONAN Kelvin
FLUIT Elaine  (NZL)
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with EDWARDS Bobbie
FORBES-BIRAM Margaret  (VIC)
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with SENTON Margaret
Event 39. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES with WEST Meg
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with SAKAI Tatsuhiko
FORD Mike  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with HAMPTON Peter
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with MEDINA Fiona
FOSTER Brenda  (NSW)
Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with MEGGS Jill
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with O'MARA Chris
FRANKENBERG Roger  (NSW)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with MOULTON Ron
FRASER Don  (ACT)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
FRASER Tim  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
FROELICH Peter  (QLD)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with RICHARDSON Norman
FUNNELL Loretta  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Dec.09
^
GAMBARO Dom  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
GARD Peter  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with VICKERY Michael
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with HOOPPELL Judy
GENGE Rick  (ACT)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HOLGATE Colin
GILCHRIST Wendy  (QLD)
Event 18. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with WALTON Lesley
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with STICKA Graeme
GILL John  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GISCA Vladimir
GISCA Vladimir  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GILL John
GODDARD Sara  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jan.05
GOLDING Tony  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
GOLIGHTLY Barry  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with EBBS David
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with THOMAS Susan
GOLIGHTLY Julie  (VIC)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with RAFTERY Narelle
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with MACKNAMARA Paul
GOOCH Alan  (WA)
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with RAE Andrew
GOOCH Julie  (WA)
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with ELLIS Suzy
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with GREGORY Gordon
GOODMAN Ron  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
GORDON Mary  (NSW)
Event 40. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES with WAYTE Margaret
Event 20. 75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with WAYTE Margaret
GRANT Roger  (WA)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Edward
GREGORY Gordon  (WA)
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with MICHAEL Henry
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with GOOCH Julie
GROSSMAN Daniel  (USA)
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with COWAN Polo
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with COWAN Polo
^
HABEL Ronald  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HOWARD Mike
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with SENTON Margaret
HALL Robert  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with MUSGROVE Peter
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with MUSGROVE Peter
HAMPTON Peter  (NZL)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with FORD Mike
HANBURY-BROWN Robert  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with PSALTIS John
HANCY Judy  (VIC)
Event 19. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES with PRATT Julie
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with BROOM Maurice
HANSLOW Wayne  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with MURPHY Julie
HARRIS Margaret  (VIC)
Event 19. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES with CAMPLING Carol
HARRISON Wendy  (VIC)
Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with SCOTT Leanne
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with JARMAN Ian
HASSETT Wayne  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
HENNING John  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Stephen
HESSE Folkert  (GER) .... Withdrawn Dec.06
HOBSON Terry  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MACUMBER Adrian
HOCKING Alan  (QLD)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with BROWN Graham
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with BROWN Graham
HODGSON Mark  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with SCHOUTETEN Guido
HOLGATE Colin  (ACT)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with GENGE Rick
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with WALTON Lesley
HOOPPELL Judy  (VIC)
Event 35. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Julie
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with GARD Peter
HOWARD Mike  (SA)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HABEL Ronald
HOWES Bob  (VIC)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with REHN Bruce
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with WALKER Fiona
Event 43. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with PEACOCK Scott
HRASCHAN Jakob  (AUT)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with KNOWLES Rick
^
JARMAN Ian  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with ANDERSON Ian
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with HARRISON Wendy
JENKINS Peter  (VIC)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with WALTER Susanne
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with ERBER Wolfgang
JOHNSON Greg  (VIC)
Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with MCCLAY Gavin
JOUBERT Tony  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with FENTON Drew
JOVANOVIC Igor  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with NADEBAUM Garry
^
KATAOKA Noriji  (JPN)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with BIDDLE Don
KEECH Bethwyn  (WA)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with WOOD Janice
Event 43. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with COURTIS Paul
KELLER Peter  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
KHA Hung  (ACT)
Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
KIRBY Paul  (AUS)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with O'KEEFE Michael
KNOWLES Rick  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with HRASCHAN Jakob
KOS David  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with STARLING David
KOTNIK Andrew  (VIC)
Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with POUND Damien
KREMNIZER Akiva  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Jan.05
^
LEIDIG Ludwig  (SA)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
LEIDIG Nick  (SA)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
LOADER Brian  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
LOESCHER Elfreide  (AUT)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Susan
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with RITTER Helmut
LONERGAN Kerry  (QLD)
Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with DEUTSCH_WATSON Ulrike
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with MCDONALD Neale
LONERGAN Kevin  (AUS)
Event 11. 85 MENS SINGLES
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with BICKMORE Robert
LUHRS Christine  (SA)
Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with MORRIS Sascha
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with SCHUELKE Andrew
LYNCH Kristian  (AUS)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
^
MAASS Hans  (TAS)
Event 11. 85 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with ABRAMOVICH David
MACKNAMARA Paul  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with EVANS David
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with GOLIGHTLY Julie
MACUMBER Adrian  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HOBSON Terry
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with DIGHTON Peter
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
MADDISON Yvonne  (WA)
Event 19. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with MAGNUS Frank
MAGNUS Frank  (WA)
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with ALLE Adrian
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with MADDISON Yvonne
MAHAR Timothy  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with DUMONT Paul
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with DUMONT Paul
MAIN Lorne  (CAN)
Event 11. 85 MENS SINGLES
MAISEY Quentin  (NZL)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BATES Max
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with AVIS Adrienne
MALKOUN Anthony  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
MANSFIELD John  (VIC)
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with BROOM Maurice
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
MARCHANT Brett  (VIC)
Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
MARSHALL Gary  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
MARTIN Denise  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jan.05
MARUYAMA Toyoshi  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with SUGIYAMA Isao
MCCALL Phillip  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with STRAFORD Chris
MCCLAY Gavin  (VIC)
Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with JOHNSON Greg
Event 43. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with WOOD Janice
MCDONALD Neale  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with NICCOL Tim
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with LONERGAN Kerry
MCGHIE Norma  (QLD)
Event 20. 75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 40. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Jill
MCGUIGAN Robert  (SA)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with SPRAGGON Roger
MCINDOE Donald  (NSW)
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with CAMERON John
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with CAMERON John
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with MCINDOE Kris
MCINDOE Kris  (NSW)
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with PETTEE Narelle
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with MCINDOE Donald
MCLEAN Terry  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with SOLOMONS Kenneth
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with BUZZA Judith
MCLELLAN Terry  (QLD)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with WEST Ray
MCMILLAN Brad  (AUS)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with PEACOCK Scott
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with BLAKENEY Allan
MEDINA Fiona  (VIC)
Event 35. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with CASSEL Diane
Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with FORD Mike
MEGGS Jill  (VIC)
Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with FOSTER Brenda
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with SHARP Stephen
MICHAEL Henry  (WA)
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with GREGORY Gordon
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with CAMPLING Carol
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with MORCOMBE Alan
MICK Paul  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with SAMMASSIMO Alfonso
MITCHELL John  (VIC)
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with WENZEL Claude
MOLONEY Patrick  (ACT)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with CADMAN David
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with AIKEN Frank
MOORE David  (GBR)
Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
MORCOMBE Alan  (WA)
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with CARTLEDGE John
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with MICHAEL Henry
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
MORE Leanne  (VIC)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMENS SINGLES
MORGAN Helen  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Dec.29
MORGAN Mandy  (VIC)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with NESSELHAUF Marianne
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with RAE Andrew
MORRIS Sascha  (NSW)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with LUHRS Christine
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with TRAFORTI Rino
MOULTON Ron  (SA)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with FRANKENBERG Roger
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with FINN Robert
MURPHY Julie  (VIC)
Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOOPPELL Judy
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with HANSLOW Wayne
MURTON Rob  (WA)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with PROUSE Robert
MUSGROVE Peter  (NSW)
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with HALL Robert
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with HALL Robert
MYERS Edward  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with SCOTT Leanne
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with GRANT Roger
MYERS Stephen  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HENNING John
^
NADEBAUM Garry  (SA)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with JOVANOVIC Igor
NAUDE Leon  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with WILKINSON Clive
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with CASTLE Robyn
NAVRATILOVA Petra  (CZE) .... Withdrawn Jan.04
NESSELHAUF Marianne  (GER)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with MORGAN Mandy
NICCOL Tim  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Neale
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with BRUNNER John
NOONAN Kelvin  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with FITZGERALD Kieran
NOVIC Chris  (QLD)
Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
^
O'BRIEN John  (NSW)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
O'BRIEN Sean  (AUS)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
O'KEEFE Michael  (QLD)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with BORATISA Pichet
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with KIRBY Paul
O'MARA Chris  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with TRAFORTI Rino
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with FOSTER Brenda
OLSEN Arthur  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with FISHER Ian
OLSEN Matt  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with BUSBY Glenn
^
PACKHAM Steve  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
PADGHAM David  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with PRIDEAUX Gerald
PARSLOW Michael  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
PASCOE Wayne  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
PEACOCK Scott  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 43. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with HOWES Wanda
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with MCMILLAN Brad
PEARCE Karen  (QLD)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with FIDLER Julie
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with SCHOUTETEN Guido
PEARSON Malcolm  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with SHARP Stephen
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with CASSEL Diane
PEMBROKE Richard  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
PENNEY George  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with PIETA Christopher
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with AINSWORTH Leonie
PETTEE Donald  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Dec.30
PETTEE Narelle  (NSW)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with MCINDOE Kris
PIETA Christopher  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with PENNEY George
POLLOCK John  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with POLLOCK Susan
POLLOCK Susan  (QLD)
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with POLLOCK John
POUND Damien  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with KOTNIK Andrew
PRATT Julie  (NSW)
Event 19. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES with HANCY Judy
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with BESANT-RYAN Enid
PRIDEAUX Gerald  (SA)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with PADGHAM David
PROUSE Robert  (WA)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MURTON Rob
PSALTIS John  (AUS)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HANBURY-BROWN Robert
PURINS Aldis  (WA)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with TRESTRAIL Scott
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with FIDLER Julie
PYNE Michael  (NSW)
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with BINDON Dennis
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
^
RADIC Manuel  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with WESTWOOD Gregory
RAE Andrew  (VIC)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with GOOCH Alan
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with MORGAN Mandy
RAFTERY Narelle  (ACT)
Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with WARWICK Martin
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with GOLIGHTLY Julie
RATSOONGNOEN Owan  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
RAYMUNDO Michael  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
REES Hayden  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Terry
REHN Bruce  (SA)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 50. 75 MIXED DOUBLES with TAYLOR Jill
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with HOWES Bob
REQUIRED Partner1  (NSW)
RICHARDSON Norman  (NSW)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with FROELICH Peter
RIGTER Joy  (QLD)
Event 40. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES with EDWARDS Bobbie
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with BRADLEY Kevin
RITTER Helmut  (AUT)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with STICKA Graeme
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with LOESCHER Elfreide
ROBERTS Linda  (QLD)
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with CYPRIEN Kerryn
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with RUSSELL Michael
RODWELL Neville  (ACT)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with STARK John
ROECKER Helga  (GER)
Event 18. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
ROGERS Joyce  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Dec.18
ROWE Richard  (ACT)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with SAKAI Tatsuhiko
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with BILLS Warwick
RUSSELL Michael  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with EVANS David
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Linda
^
SAKAI Tatsuhiko  (SA)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with ROWE Richard
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with FORBES-BIRAM Margaret
SALE Bill  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with ALLEN Malcolm
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with ALLEN Malcolm
SAMMASSIMO Alfonso  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with MICK Paul
SAMUELSSON Bertil  (SWE)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with SAMUELSSON Sylvine
SAMUELSSON Sylvine  (FRA)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with SAMUELSSON Bertil
SCHOUTETEN Guido  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Mark
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with PEARCE Karen
SCHUELKE Andrew  (SA)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with WARWICK Martin
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with LUHRS Christine
SCOTT Leanne  (VIC)
Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with HARRISON Wendy
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with MYERS Edward
SENTON Margaret  (VIC)
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with FORBES-BIRAM Margaret
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with HABEL Ronald
SHARP Stephen  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with PEARSON Malcolm
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with MEGGS Jill
SHEALES Loretta  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Dec.29
SIMPSON June  (VIC)
Event 40. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES with COLLINS Nola
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with CASTLE Robyn
Event 20. 75 WOMENS SINGLES
SIVAPRUKSA Timo  (THA)
Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
SMITH Terry  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with WURTZ Graham
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with REES Hayden
SMYTH Michael  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with CAMPBELL Anthony
SOLOMONS Kenneth  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Terry
SPRAGGON Roger  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MCGUIGAN Robert
STANLEY Leon  (VIC)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 57. 150 MENS DOUBLES with BIRCH Raymond
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with AIKEN Frank
STANTON Gary  (VIC)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with FAUX Bert
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with FAUX Bert
STARK John  (ACT)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with RODWELL Neville
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with WILMSHURST Alan
STARLING David  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with KOS David
STICKA Graeme  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with RITTER Helmut
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Wendy
STRAFORD Chris  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with MCCALL Phillip
STRUPL Tony  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Jan.10
SUGIYAMA Isao  (NSW)
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with MARUYAMA Toyoshi
SULTER Gary  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with SULTER Ron
SULTER Ron  (NSW)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with SULTER Gary
SUMMERS Shaun  (TAS)
Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
SWAYSLAND Leanne  (NSW)
Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with BALODIS Roslyn
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with ARMS Simon
SWINGLER Alan  (VIC)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with WALKER John
^
TAYLOR Jill  (QLD)
Event 20. 75 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 40. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES with MCGHIE Norma
Event 50. 75 MIXED DOUBLES with REHN Bruce
THOMAS Ian  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
THOMAS Susan  (VIC)
Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with LOESCHER Elfreide
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with GOLIGHTLY Barry
THOMPSON Stuart  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
TRAFORTI Rino  (SA)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES with O'MARA Chris
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with MORRIS Sascha
TRESTRAIL Scott  (SA)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with PURINS Aldis
TREVARTHEN Jeff  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with BAXTER Reg
TREVASKIS Reg  (QLD)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with WALKER John
TUNBRIDGE David  (TAS)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with DANCE Stephen
^
VERON Paul  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with COULSON James
VEVERKA Mike  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
VICKERY Michael  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GARD Peter
VUKASINEC David  (VIC)
Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
^
WALKER Fiona  (VIC)
Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOWES Wanda
Event 46. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with FERGUSON Bruce
WALKER John  (QLD)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with SWINGLER Alan
Event 56. 140 MENS DOUBLES with TREVASKIS Reg
WALSH Alan  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with DAVIS Ian
WALSH Geoffrey  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BINDON Dennis
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with CASTLE Robyn
WALTER Susanne  (VIC)
Event 18. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with JENKINS Peter
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with BALLARD Kerry
WALTON Lesley  (QLD)
Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Wendy
Event 47. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with HOLGATE Colin
WARWICK Martin  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with SCHUELKE Andrew
Event 45. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with RAFTERY Narelle
WAYGOOD Gordon  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES with BRUTON Mick
WAYTE Margaret  (NSW)
Event 40. 75 WOMENS DOUBLES with GORDON Mary
Event 50. 75 MIXED DOUBLES with BRUTON Mick
Event 60. 130 WOMENS DOUBLES with GORDON Mary
WENCK Garth  (QLD)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with CARTLEDGE John
WENZEL Claude  (QLD)
Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with MITCHELL John
WERNER Thomas  (GER)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with WURTZ Rodney
WEST Meg  (QLD)
Event 39. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES with FORBES-BIRAM Margaret
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with WEST Ray
WEST Ray  (QLD)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES with MCLELLAN Terry
Event 49. 70 MIXED DOUBLES with WEST Meg
WESTWOOD Gregory  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES with RADIC Manuel
WILKINSON Clive  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES with NAUDE Leon
WILMSHURST Alan  (GBR)
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with STARK John
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 44. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with CALCUTT Linda
WOOD Janice  (QLD)
Event 43. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with MCCLAY Gavin
Event 34. 40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with KEECH Bethwyn
WOODWARD Justin  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 35/40 MENS DOUBLES with ALESSANDRINI Adam
WORLAND Helen  (NSW)
Event 18. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with WORLAND Ian
Event 37. 60/65 WOMENS DOUBLES with AVIS Adrienne
WORLAND Ian  (NSW)
Event 48. 65 MIXED DOUBLES with WORLAND Helen
WURTZ Graham  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Terry
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with WURTZ Rodney
WURTZ Rodney  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES with WERNER Thomas
Event 55. 110/120/130 MENS DOUBLES with WURTZ Graham
^
YONG Steven  (VIC)
Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
YOUNG Henry  (SA)
Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES with FINN Robert
Event 11. 85 MENS SINGLES
YOUNG Morgan  (VIC)
Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
FRA - France   GER - Germany   GBR - Great Britain   IRL - Ireland   JPN - Japan  
NSW - New South Wales   NZL - New Zealand   QLD - Queensland   SWE - Sweden   SA - South Australia  
TAS - Tasmania   THA - Thailand   USA - U.S.A.   VIC - Victoria   WA - Western Australia