Entry Lists as of Friday, 13 January 2006 12:00
378 players entered.
19 withdrawals.
359 players participating.
To find a player use CTRL - F
QLD - 24   NSW - 104   SA - 18   WA - 21   ACT - 9   VIC - 42   NZL - 122   JPN - 7   TAS - 7  
Roxley ABLE  (TAS)
Event 1. 35 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 2. 40 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 3. 45 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 4. 50 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 5. 55 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 6. 60 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 7. 65 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 8. 70 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 9. 75 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 10. 80 & OVER MENS SINGLES Event 11. 35 WS - COMBINED WITH 40 SINGLES Event 12. 40/35 & OVER WOMENS SINGLES Event 13. 45 & OVER WOMENS SINGLES Event 14. 50 & OVER WOMENS SINGLES Event 15. 55 & OVER WOMENS SINGLES Event 16. 60 & OVER WOMENS SINGLES Event 17. 65 & OVER WOMENS SINGLES Event 18. 70 & OVER WOMENS SINGLES Event 19. 75 & OVER WOMENS SINGLES Event 20. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 21. 110& OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 22. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 23. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 24. 130/120/110& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 25. 120& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 26. (54) 75 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES Event 27. 35 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 28. 40 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 29. 45 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 30. 50 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 31. 55 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 32. 60 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 33. 65 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 34. 70 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 35. 75 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 36. 80 & OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 37. 35 & OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 38. 40 & OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 39. 45 & OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 40. 50 & OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 41. 55 & OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 42. 60 & OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 43. 65 & OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 44. 70 & OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 45. 75 & OVER WOMENS DOUBLES Event 46. 35 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES Event 47. 40 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES Event 48. 45 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES Event 49. 50 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES Event 50. 55 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES Event 51. 60 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES Event 52. 65 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES Event 53. 70 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES Event 54. SEE EVT 26 MIXED DOUBLES Event 55. 130& OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 56. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES Event 57. 150& OVER MENS DOUBLES
FRA - 1   CAN - 1   GBR - 2   IRL - 1  
John ADAIR  (NZL)
Brian ADAMS  (NSW)
Janet AGNEW  (NZL)
Frank AIKEN  (IRL)
Barrie ALDRIDGE  (NZL)
Janet ALDRIDGE  (NZL)
Adrian ALLE  (QLD)
Deanna ALTER  (NZL)
Eveline APTHORP  (NZL)
Saul ARAUZO  (NZL)
Simon ARMS  (VIC)
Stuart ARMSTRONG  (NZL)
Angie ARTHURS  (VIC)
Derek ARTHURS  (VIC)
Dave ASHTON  (NZL)
Stephanie ASPREY  (NSW)
Jon AUFDER-HEIDE  (TAS)
Adrienne AVIS  (NSW)
Kerry BALLARD  (NSW)
Ron BALNAVE  (NSW)
Ros BALODIS  (ACT)
Desiree BARRITT  (NZL)
John BARRY  (NZL)
Barry BARTON  (VIC)
Bert BARWICK  (NSW)
Heather BARWICK  (VIC)
Max BATES  (QLD)
Mark BELCHER  (NZL)
Max BELLIS  (NZL) withdrawn
Enid BESANT-RYAN  (NSW)
Don BIDDLE  (NSW) withdrawn
Dennis BINDON  (NSW)
Ray BIRCH  (NSW)
Kim BLACKBURNE  (NSW)
Lyndsay BLACKWELL  (NZL)
Russell BLEWDEN  (NZL)
Hugh BLOINK  (VIC)
Roslyn BLOMFIELD  (NZL)
Stephanie BOWLER  (NSW)
Tony BOWLER  (NSW)
Ray BRAY  (VIC)
Maurice BROOM  (VIC)
Graham BROWN  (QLD)
Ian BROWN  (NSW)
Ron BRUCE  (NZL)
Mick BRUTON  (NSW)
Diana BUCHANAN  (NSW)
Craig BULLIVANT  (NSW)
Paul BURGER  (NSW)
June BURKE  (SA)
Kerry BURKE  (SA)
Bruce BURNS  (NSW)
Glenn BUSBY  (VIC)
John BUTLER  (NSW)
Max BYRNE  (TAS)
Leigh CADMAN  (NZL)
John CAMERON  (NSW)
Andrew CAMPBELL  (NZL)
Carol CAMPLING  (NSW)
Jason CARGO  (NZL)
Malcolm CARGO  (NZL)
Sue CARGO  (NZL)
Kate CARNEBY  (NZL)
John CARTLEDGE  (WA)
Steve CASEY  (VIC)
Bruce CASHMAN  (NSW)
Robyn CASTLE  (NSW)
Robin CHALMERS  (NZL)
Alan CHESTER  (NZL)
Graham CHILMAN  (SA)
Susie CLAPTON  (NSW)
Michael CLAYTON  (NSW) withdrawn
Wanda CLOTHIER  (VIC)
Denis COLETTE  (NSW)
John COLLEY  (NSW)
George COLLINS  (QLD)
Nola COLLINS  (QLD)
John COOK  (NZL)
Doug CORBETT  (NSW)
Pat COSGRIFF  (NZL)
Don COSGROVE  (QLD)
Norm COVENTRY  (SA)
Tup COX  (NZL)
Trish CRAVEN  (NZL)
Elsie CROWE  (WA)
Ken CUTCLIFFE  (NSW)
Natalie CUTCLIFFE  (NSW)
Les DARCY  (NSW)
Ian DAVIS  (NSW)
John DAVIS  (NSW)
Marilyn DAVIS  (QLD)
Ron DECOSTA  (NSW)
Camille DEZARNAULDS  (NSW)
Evan DE_LA_RUE  (NZL)
Cushla DE_MUTH  (VIC)
Lyndsay DICK  (NZL)
Ken DIXON  (VIC)
Kerrie DOUGLAS  (VIC)
Rosanne DUKE  (NSW)
John DUNBIER  (NZL)
Janine DURANT  (VIC)
Lorraine EASTHOPE  (NZL)
Beverley EDDINGTON  (NSW)
Warren EDGECUMBE  (NZL)
Roberta EDWARDS  (WA)
Vladimir EJOV  (SA)
Kathy ELDRIDGE  (NSW)
Warwick ELLEY  (NZL)
Sue ELLIS  (NSW)
Beverley EVANS  (NZL)
Kim EVANS  (WA)
Ros EVANS  (QLD)
June FARRAR  (NSW)
Raewyn FERKINS  (NZL)
Roly FERKINS  (NZL)
Helen FERRIS  (NSW)
Ian FISHER  (NSW) withdrawn
Ray FITZ-GERALD  (VIC)
Wilma FITZ-GERALD  (VIC)
Patsy FLEMING  (NZL)
Robyn FLYNN  (NZL)
Narelle FOLLINGTON  (NSW)
Mike FORD  (QLD)
Ann FOTHERINGHAM  (VIC) withdrawn
Ian FOX  (NSW)
Murray FRENCH  (VIC)
Peter FROELICH  (QLD)
Oleg FRUNZE  (NZL)
Mayumi FUKUNAGA  (JPN)
Loretta FUNNELL  (NSW)
Kevin FURST  (SA)
Dick GARRATT  (NZL)
Margaret GILLESPIE  (NSW)
Mark GILMOUR  (NZL)
Kaye GLENNY  (NZL)
Alan GOOCH  (WA)
Ron GOODMAN  (NZL)
Lyndsay GORDON  (NZL)
Mary GORDON  (NSW) withdrawn
Mary GORMLY  (ACT)
Eddie GOTOWSKI  (TAS)
Roger GRANT  (WA)
Lou GRIFFITH  (VIC)
Rob HALING  (NSW)
Nev HALLIGAN  (QLD)
Peter HAMPTON  (NZL)
Heedo HAN  (QLD) withdrawn
Eric HANDBURY  (NSW)
John HANDBURY  (CAN)
Jurate HARDY  (VIC)
Tony HARKIN  (NSW)
Rod HARREX  (TAS)
Ken HARRIS  (WA)
Greg HARRISON  (VIC)
Owen HARRISON  (NZL)
Darrel HARVEY  (WA)
Jean HARVEY  (WA)
Mose HARVEY  (NZL)
Dennis HAUPT  (SA)
Ross HAWKER  (NZL)
David HAWKES  (NZL)
Stan HAWKINS  (SA) withdrawn
Gayle HEARD  (NSW)
Malcolm HEARD  (SA)
Graeme HEATH  (VIC)
Jan HENNESSY  (NSW)
Stephen HERBERT  (NSW)
David HERRING  (VIC) withdrawn
Raewyn HEYWOOD  (NZL)
Phil HIGGS  (ACT)
Craig HILL  (NSW)
Judy HILL  (NZL)
Ward HILLIER  (VIC)
Takamichi HIROOKA  (JPN)
Alan HOCKING  (QLD)
Gerry HOFMANN  (WA)
Lavona HOGAN  (NZL)
Gillian HOLLINGS  (NZL)
John HONEYWELL  (NZL)
Len HOOK  (NZL)
Neale HOOK  (QLD)
Anthony HOPKINS  (NSW)
Doug HORNE  (NZL)
Michael HORSMAN  (SA) withdrawn
Malcolm HOWARD  (SA)
Rob HOWE  (NZL)
Bob HOWES  (NSW)
Brian HOYSTED  (NSW)
Peg HOYSTED  (NSW)
Andrew HUNTER  (NZL)
Brian HURLEY  (ACT)
Alison IDE  (ACT)
Miyoko ISHII  (JPN)
Sue JAMIESON  (NZL)
Leonard JARRETT  (NSW)
Steve JOBSON  (NSW)
Susan JOHNSTON  (NSW)
Ann JONES  (NSW)
Chris JONES  (NZL)
Janice JURD  (NSW)
Pat KELLY  (NZL)
Billie KENNING  (NZL)
Rohan KERR  (VIC)
Victoria KERRISON  (NZL)
Sheryl KERWICK  (VIC)
Mi Ran KIM  (QLD)
Ian KING  (NSW)
Merilyn KING  (NSW)
Paul KLEVERLANN  (VIC)
Graham KNIGHT  (SA)
Rick KNOWLES  (QLD)
Nori KOBAYASHI  (NZL)
Baden KRAUSE  (NSW)
Reynaldo LAGADO  (NSW)
Fairlie LAMOND  (VIC)
John LANGE  (NSW)
Neville LANGFORD  (QLD)
Janice LARMER  (NZL)
John LAWRENCE  (NZL)
Robyn LEGGE_HUNT  (NZL)
Judy LOGAN  (NSW)
Gail LOVERA_BENETI  (FRA)
Beth LOWN  (NSW)
Patricia MACDONALD  (NSW)
Quenton MAISEY  (NZL)
Patrick MALONEY  (ACT)
Jacqui MARSDEN  (ACT)
Denise MARTIN  (NSW)
Sharon MASSEY  (WA)
Denis MATHEWS  (SA)
Fumiko MATSUI  (JPN)
James MCARTHUR  (NZL)
John MCCARTHY  (NSW)
Don MCINDOE  (NSW)
Brian MCKAY  (ACT)
Heather MCKAY  (ACT)
Terry MCLELLAN  (QLD)
Bob MCWHINNIE  (NSW)
Annie MEATES  (NZL) withdrawn
Henry MICHAEL  (WA)
Neville MILNE  (TAS)
Naoki MIZUNO  (JPN)
Steve MOLNAR  (NZL)
Judith MOON  (NZL)
Terry MOONEY  (NZL)
John MORGAN  (NSW)
Lyn MORTIMER  (VIC)
Ron MOULTON  (SA)
Dave MURRAY  (NZL)
Jean MURRAY  (NZL)
David MUSTARD  (NZL)
Doug NAPIER  (WA)
Tony NAUGHTON  (NZL)
Kaye NEALON  (NSW)
John O'BRIEN  (NSW) withdrawn
Bernie O'FAGAN  (NZL)
Bruce O'LEARY  (NSW)
John O'MALLEY  (NZL)
Chris O'MARA  (QLD)
John O'TOOLE  (VIC)
Gary OLIVER  (NZL)
Ross OLIVIERI  (WA)
Arthur OLSEN  (NSW)
Bruce OSBORNE  (VIC)
Felicity OXNEVAD  (NZL)
Steve PACKHAM  (VIC)
Michael PARSLOW  (NSW)
Neil PASCO  (NZL)
Wayne PASCOE  (NSW)
Louise PAYNE  (NZL)
Reg PAYNE  (QLD)
John PEARCE  (NSW)
Robert PENI  (NZL)
Michael PHILLIPS  (NSW)
Dyane PIDDOCK  (NZL)
Frank PITT  (NSW)
Garry POTTER  (NSW)
Julien PRATT  (NSW) withdrawn
Don PRESTON  (NZL)
Tuara PRICE  (NSW)
Rob PROUSE  (WA)
John PROUTING  (NZL)
Peter PYE  (NZL)
Michael PYNE  (NSW)
Andrew RAE  (VIC)
Benn RAFFERTY  (TAS)
Igor RAKHIMOV  (NSW)
Margaret RASMUSSEN  (NZL) withdrawn
Ray REAY  (NSW)
Bruce REHN  (SA) withdrawn
Martin RICHARDS  (SA)
Norm RICHARDSON  (NSW)
Peter RIGG  (WA)
Joy RIGTER  (QLD)
Jillian ROBERTS  (NZL)
Jan ROBINS  (NZL)
Hugh ROBINSON  (NZL)
Margaret ROBINSON  (WA)
Richard ROBINSON  (NSW)
Joyce ROGERS  (VIC)
Mary Anne ROGERS  (NZL)
Chris RONAYNE  (NZL)
Geoff ROPER  (NZL)
Rupert ROSENBLUM  (NSW)
Shaan SAUNDERS  (WA)
Elviry SCHRODER  (QLD) withdrawn
Andrew SCHUELKE  (SA)
Marty SEARLE  (NZL)
Ruth SEEMAN  (NZL)
Paul SHAW  (NZL)
Christine SHELLEY  (NSW)
Margot SIEMER  (WA)
Wendy SILLENCE  (NSW)
Tilly SIMEON  (NZL)
Bob SIMPSON  (NSW)
Ken SMITH  (NSW)
Pamela SMITH  (WA)
Terry SMITH  (VIC)
B SPARE  (NZL) withdrawn
Leon STANLEY  (VIC)
Yvonne STANTON  (NSW)
Jean STEVENS  (NZL)
Noel STEVENS  (NZL)
Brian STUART  (VIC)
Gwen SUMPTON  (VIC)
Leanne SWAYSLAND  (NSW)
Wayne SWAYSLAND  (NSW)
Tuuru TARE  (NZL)
Don TAYLOR  (NZL)
Jill TAYLOR  (QLD)
Lee TAYLOR  (NSW)
Bruce TELFORD  (NZL)
Bill THOM  (NZL)
Michael TINDALL  (WA)
Chikao TOKUHISA  (JPN)
Rino TRAFORTI  (SA)
Michael TRAIT  (SA)
Sandy TRITT  (NZL)
Tom TYLER  (NZL)
Pat UBRIHIEN  (NSW)
Rae UPTIN  (NSW)
Ainsley WALKER  (NZL)
Ron WALKER  (VIC)
Alan WALSH  (NSW)
Sue WALTER  (VIC)
Pauline WARD  (SA) withdrawn
Robbie WATSON  (NZL)
Gordon WAYGOOD  (NSW)
Margaret WAYTE  (NSW)
Beth WEBSTER  (NZL)
Lawrence WEBSTER  (GBR)
Claude WENZEL  (QLD)
Ray WEST  (QLD)
Greg WESTWOOD  (NSW)
Stephen WHITECROSS  (QLD) withdrawn
Sylvia WILMHURST  (NZL)
Richard WILSON  (QLD)
Ray WOODFORDE  (SA)
Helen WORLAND  (NSW)
Tom WOTHERSPOON  (NZL)
Graham WURTZ  (VIC)
Rodney WURTZ  (VIC)
Irene YOSHIOKA  (JPN)
Greg YOUNG  (NZL)
Henry YOUNG  (SA)
Kerri YOUNG  (VIC)
Mike YOUNG  (NZL)
Partner REQUIRED  (NZL)
P2 REQUIRED  (NZL)
Partner3 REQUIRED  (NZL)
P4 REQUIRED  (NZL)
P5 REQUIRED  (NZL)
P7 REQUIRED  (NZL)
P8 REQUIRED  (NZL)
Neil PASCOE  (NZL)
Graham PATON  (NZL)
Robert WHITE  (GBR)
2 Oleg FRUNZE (NZL)
3 Steve JOBSON (NSW)
4 Rohan KERR (VIC)
5 Paul KLEVERLANN (VIC)
6 Chris O'MARA (QLD)
7 Martin RICHARDS (SA)
8 Rino TRAFORTI (SA)
9 Greg YOUNG (NZL)
2 Mark BELCHER (NZL)
3 Steve CASEY (VIC)
4 Kim EVANS (WA)
5 Craig HILL (NSW)
6 John HONEYWELL (NZL)
7 Chris JONES (NZL)
8 Igor RAKHIMOV (NSW)
9 Andrew SCHUELKE (SA)
10 Bruce TELFORD (NZL)
11 Ron WALKER (VIC)
12 Greg WESTWOOD (NSW)
13 Mike YOUNG (NZL)
2 Dave ASHTON (NZL)
3 Jason CARGO (NZL)
4 John COLLEY (NSW)
5 Vladimir EJOV (SA)
6 Mike FORD (QLD)
7 Ian FOX (NSW)
8 Roger GRANT (WA)
9 Peter HAMPTON (NZL)
10 Eric HANDBURY (NSW)
11 John HANDBURY (CAN)
12 Takamichi HIROOKA (JPN)
13 John LAWRENCE (NZL)
14 David MUSTARD (NZL)
15 Bernie O'FAGAN (NZL)
16 John PROUTING (NZL)
17 Wayne SWAYSLAND (NSW)
18 Michael TINDALL (WA)
19 Michael TRAIT (SA)
2 Glenn BUSBY (VIC)
3 Andrew CAMPBELL (NZL)
4 Greg HARRISON (VIC)
5 Stephen HERBERT (NSW)
6 Neville MILNE (TAS)
7 Ross OLIVIERI (WA)
8 Bruce OSBORNE (VIC)
9 Steve PACKHAM (VIC)
10 Wayne PASCOE (NSW)
11 Michael PHILLIPS (NSW)
12 Rob PROUSE (WA)
13 Marty SEARLE (NZL)
14 Lawrence WEBSTER (GBR)
15 Rodney WURTZ (VIC)
2 Max BATES (QLD)
3 Ray BRAY (VIC)
4 Leigh CADMAN (NZL)
5 Graham CHILMAN (SA)
6 John DUNBIER (NZL)
7 Kevin FURST (SA)
8 Alan GOOCH (WA)
9 Rob HALING (NSW)
10 Rob HOWE (NZL)
11 Rick KNOWLES (QLD)
12 Nori KOBAYASHI (NZL)
13 Quenton MAISEY (NZL)
14 Denis MATHEWS (SA)
15 Tony NAUGHTON (NZL)
16 Gary OLIVER (NZL)
17 Andrew RAE (VIC)
18 Benn RAFFERTY (TAS)
19 Peter RIGG (WA)
20 Bob SIMPSON (NSW)
21 Graham WURTZ (VIC)
2 Ray BIRCH (NSW)
3 Bruce BURNS (NSW)
4 John BUTLER (NSW)
5 John CAMERON (NSW)
6 George COLLINS (QLD)
7 John COOK (NZL)
8 Les DARCY (NSW)
9 Ian DAVIS (NSW)
10 Warren EDGECUMBE (NZL)
11 Dick GARRATT (NZL)
12 Mark GILMOUR (NZL)
13 Dennis HAUPT (SA)
14 David HAWKES (NZL)
15 Graeme HEATH (VIC)
16 Phil HIGGS (ACT)
17 Gerry HOFMANN (WA)
18 Patrick MALONEY (ACT)
19 Don MCINDOE (NSW)
20 Terry MCLELLAN (QLD)
21 Henry MICHAEL (WA)
22 Steve MOLNAR (NZL)
23 John O'TOOLE (VIC)
24 Neil PASCO (NZL)
25 Robert PENI (NZL)
26 Michael PYNE (NSW)
27 Chris RONAYNE (NZL)
28 Rupert ROSENBLUM (NSW)
29 Terry SMITH (VIC)
30 Lee TAYLOR (NSW)
31 Alan WALSH (NSW)
32 Robbie WATSON (NZL)
33 Ray WEST (QLD)
2 Derek ARTHURS (VIC)
3 Ron BALNAVE (NSW)
4 Maurice BROOM (VIC)
5 Mick BRUTON (NSW)
6 Alan CHESTER (NZL)
7 Denis COLETTE (NSW)
8 Ken CUTCLIFFE (NSW)
9 Murray FRENCH (VIC)
10 Tony HARKIN (NSW)
11 Rod HARREX (TAS)
12 Ken HARRIS (WA)
13 David HERRING (VIC)
14 Bob HOWES (NSW)
15 Pat KELLY (NZL)
16 Ian KING (NSW)
17 Baden KRAUSE (NSW)
18 John LANGE (NSW)
19 John MORGAN (NSW)
20 Dave MURRAY (NZL)
21 Doug NAPIER (WA)
22 Arthur OLSEN (NSW)
23 Michael PARSLOW (NSW)
24 Don PRESTON (NZL)
25 Richard ROBINSON (NSW)
26 Leon STANLEY (VIC)
27 Bill THOM (NZL)
28 Chikao TOKUHISA (JPN)
29 Gordon WAYGOOD (NSW)
2 Hugh BLOINK (VIC)
3 Graham BROWN (QLD)
4 Max BYRNE (TAS)
5 John CARTLEDGE (WA)
6 Bruce CASHMAN (NSW)
7 Norm COVENTRY (SA)
8 Camille DEZARNAULDS (NSW)
9 Evan DE_LA_RUE (NZL)
10 Roly FERKINS (NZL)
11 Ray FITZ-GERALD (VIC)
12 Peter FROELICH (QLD)
13 Lyndsay GORDON (NZL)
14 Darrel HARVEY (WA)
15 Mose HARVEY (NZL)
16 Malcolm HEARD (SA)
17 Alan HOCKING (QLD)
18 Anthony HOPKINS (NSW)
19 Graham KNIGHT (SA)
20 Neville LANGFORD (QLD)
21 James MCARTHUR (NZL)
22 Naoki MIZUNO (JPN)
23 Ron MOULTON (SA)
24 John O'BRIEN (NSW)
25 Bruce O'LEARY (NSW)
26 John O'MALLEY (NZL)
27 Ray REAY (NSW)
28 Claude WENZEL (QLD)
29 Ray WOODFORDE (SA)
30 Tom WOTHERSPOON (NZL)
2 John BARRY (NZL)
3 Barry BARTON (VIC)
4 Don COSGROVE (QLD)
5 Ron DECOSTA (NSW)
6 Ken DIXON (VIC)
7 Warwick ELLEY (NZL)
8 John MCCARTHY (NSW)
9 Peter PYE (NZL)
10 Brian STUART (VIC)
2 Nev HALLIGAN (QLD)
3 Ward HILLIER (VIC)
4 Neale HOOK (QLD)
5 Malcolm HOWARD (SA)
6 Andrew HUNTER (NZL)
7 Brian HURLEY (ACT)
8 Leonard JARRETT (NSW)
9 John PEARCE (NSW)
10 Frank PITT (NSW)
11 Richard WILSON (QLD)
12 Henry YOUNG (SA)
2 Stephanie ASPREY (NSW)
3 Stephanie BOWLER (NSW)
4 Wanda CLOTHIER (VIC)
5 Natalie CUTCLIFFE (NSW)
6 Rosanne DUKE (NSW)
7 Ros EVANS (QLD)
8 Narelle FOLLINGTON (NSW)
9 Jurate HARDY (VIC)
10 Ann JONES (NSW)
11 Fairlie LAMOND (VIC)
12 Jacqui MARSDEN (ACT)
13 Shaan SAUNDERS (WA)
14 Ruth SEEMAN (NZL)
15 Wendy SILLENCE (NSW)
2 Ros BALODIS (ACT)
3 Kate CARNEBY (NZL)
4 Lyndsay DICK (NZL)
5 Kerrie DOUGLAS (VIC)
6 Kathy ELDRIDGE (NSW)
7 Lavona HOGAN (NZL)
8 Mi Ran KIM (QLD)
9 Kaye NEALON (NSW)
10 Felicity OXNEVAD (NZL)
11 Louise PAYNE (NZL)
12 Leanne SWAYSLAND (NSW)
2 Susie CLAPTON (NSW)
3 Trish CRAVEN (NZL)
4 Janine DURANT (VIC)
5 Lorraine EASTHOPE (NZL)
6 Sue ELLIS (NSW)
7 Robyn FLYNN (NZL)
8 Sue JAMIESON (NZL)
9 Lyn MORTIMER (VIC)
10 Tuara PRICE (NSW)
11 Sue WALTER (VIC)
12 Sylvia WILMHURST (NZL)
13 Kerri YOUNG (VIC)
2 Kerry BALLARD (NSW)
3 Victoria KERRISON (NZL)
4 Sheryl KERWICK (VIC)
5 Robyn LEGGE_HUNT (NZL)
6 Gail LOVERA_BENEDETTI (FRA)
7 Sandy TRITT (NZL)
8 Helen WORLAND (NSW)
2 Heather BARWICK (VIC)
3 Kim BLACKBURNE (NSW)
4 Carol CAMPLING (NSW)
5 Robin CHALMERS (NZL)
6 Marilyn DAVIS (QLD)
7 Cushla DE_MUTH (VIC)
8 Beverley EDDINGTON (NSW)
9 Patsy FLEMING (NZL)
10 Kaye GLENNY (NZL)
11 Lou GRIFFITH (VIC)
12 Susan JOHNSTON (NSW)
13 Dyane PIDDOCK (NZL)
14 Tilly SIMEON (NZL)
15 Rae UPTIN (NSW)
2 Diana BUCHANAN (NSW)
3 Nola COLLINS (QLD)
4 Tup COX (NZL)
5 Roberta EDWARDS (WA)
6 Beverley EVANS (NZL)
7 Janice LARMER (NZL)
8 Heather MCKAY (ACT)
9 Joy RIGTER (QLD)
10 Jillian ROBERTS (NZL)
11 Margot SIEMER (WA)
12 Jill TAYLOR (QLD)
2 Wilma FITZ-GERALD (VIC)
3 Mary GORMLY (ACT)
4 Jean HARVEY (WA)
5 Alison IDE (ACT)
6 Margaret ROBINSON (WA)
7 Joyce ROGERS (VIC)
8 Jean STEVENS (NZL)
9 Beth WEBSTER (NZL)
2 June FARRAR (NSW)
3 Beth LOWN (NSW)
4 Gwen SUMPTON (VIC)
5 Pat UBRIHIEN (NSW)
2 Craig BULLIVANT & John DAVIS (NSW) (NSW)
3 Reynaldo LAGADO & _______________ (NSW) ( )
2 Robyn CASTLE & Margaret WAYTE (NSW) (NSW)
3 Mayumi FUKUNAGA & Fumiko MATSUI (JPN) (JPN)
4 Margaret GILLESPIE & Peg HOYSTED (NSW) (NSW)
5 Gayle HEARD & Denise MARTIN (NSW) (NSW)
6 Miyoko ISHII & Irene YOSHIOKA (JPN) (JPN)
7 Billie KENNING & Pamela SMITH (NZL) (WA)
8 Merilyn KING & Christine SHELLEY (NSW) (NSW)
9 Judy LOGAN & Patricia MACDONALD (NSW) (NSW)
2 Gayle HEARD & Denise MARTIN (NSW) (NSW)
3 Miyoko ISHII & Irene YOSHIOKA (JPN) (JPN)
2 Judy LOGAN (F) & Patricia MACDONALD (F) (NSW) (NSW)
2 Paul BURGER & _______________ (NSW) ( )
3 Craig HILL & Steve JOBSON (NSW) (NSW)
4 Rohan KERR & Ron WALKER (VIC) (VIC)
5 Paul KLEVERLANN & Chris O'MARA (VIC) (QLD)
6 Martin RICHARDS & Rino TRAFORTI (SA) (SA)
2 Mark BELCHER & Chris JONES (NZL) (NZL)
3 Kim EVANS & Roger GRANT (WA) (WA)
4 John HONEYWELL & Mike YOUNG (NZL) (NZL)
5 Igor RAKHIMOV & _______________ (NSW) ( )
6 Paul SHAW & Bruce TELFORD (NZL) (NZL)
2 Stuart ARMSTRONG & Jason CARGO (NZL) (NZL)
3 Dave ASHTON & John PROUTING (NZL) (NZL)
4 John COLLEY & Ian FOX (NSW) (NSW)
5 Vladimir EJOV & Wayne SWAYSLAND (SA) (NSW)
6 Eric HANDBURY & John HANDBURY (NSW) (CAN)
7 Takamichi HIROOKA & _______________ (JPN) ( )
8 John LAWRENCE & David MUSTARD (NZL) (NZL)
9 Rob PROUSE & Michael TINDALL (WA) (WA)
2 Saul ARAUZO & Lawrence WEBSTER (NZL) (GBR)
3 Greg HARRISON & Bruce OSBORNE (VIC) (VIC)
4 Reynaldo LAGADO & _______________ (NSW) ( )
5 Neville MILNE & Benn RAFFERTY (TAS) (TAS)
6 Terry MOONEY & Marty SEARLE (NZL) (NZL)
7 Wayne PASCOE & Rodney WURTZ (NSW) (VIC)
2 Max BATES & Andrew RAE (QLD) (VIC)
3 Ian BROWN & Bob SIMPSON (NSW) (NSW)
4 Leigh CADMAN & Rob HOWE (NZL) (NZL)
5 John CAMERON & Rob HALING (NSW) (NSW)
6 Graham CHILMAN & Kevin FURST (SA) (SA)
7 John DUNBIER & Nori KOBAYASHI (NZL) (NZL)
8 Alan GOOCH & Peter RIGG (WA) (WA)
9 Ron GOODMAN & Geoff ROPER (NZL) (NZL)
10 Rick KNOWLES & Tony NAUGHTON (QLD) (NZL)
11 Quenton MAISEY & Gary OLIVER (NZL) (NZL)
12 Denis MATHEWS & _______________ (SA) ( )
13 Terry SMITH & Graham WURTZ (VIC) (VIC)
2 Ron BRUCE & Bill THOM (NZL) (NZL)
3 Bruce BURNS & Rupert ROSENBLUM (NSW) (NSW)
4 John BUTLER & Henry MICHAEL (NSW) (WA)
5 Les DARCY & Don MCINDOE (NSW) (NSW)
6 Ian DAVIS & Alan WALSH (NSW) (NSW)
7 Mark GILMOUR & Lee TAYLOR (NZL) (NSW)
8 Dennis HAUPT & Graeme HEATH (SA) (VIC)
9 David HAWKES & Steve MOLNAR (NZL) (NZL)
10 Phil HIGGS & Patrick MALONEY (ACT) (ACT)
11 Gerry HOFMANN & Robbie WATSON (WA) (NZL)
12 Terry MCLELLAN & Ray WEST (QLD) (QLD)
2 Derek ARTHURS & Bob HOWES (VIC) (NSW)
3 Ron BALNAVE & Baden KRAUSE (NSW) (NSW)
4 Ray BIRCH & Arthur OLSEN (NSW) (NSW)
5 Maurice BROOM & Murray FRENCH (VIC) (VIC)
6 Mick BRUTON & Michael PARSLOW (NSW) (NSW)
7 Alan CHESTER & Pat KELLY (NZL) (NZL)
8 Denis COLETTE & _______________ (NSW) ( )
9 Ken CUTCLIFFE & Ken SMITH (NSW) (NSW)
10 John DAVIS & Ian KING (NSW) (NSW)
11 Tony HARKIN & Gordon WAYGOOD (NSW) (NSW)
12 Rod HARREX & Richard ROBINSON (TAS) (NSW)
13 Ken HARRIS & Doug NAPIER (WA) (WA)
14 Len HOOK & Dave MURRAY (NZL) (NZL)
15 John LANGE & John MORGAN (NSW) (NSW)
16 Bob MCWHINNIE & Garry POTTER (NSW) (NSW)
17 Naoki MIZUNO & Chikao TOKUHISA (JPN) (JPN)
2 Hugh BLOINK & Camille DEZARNAULDS (VIC) (NSW)
3 Graham BROWN & Alan HOCKING (QLD) (QLD)
4 Kerry BURKE & Reg PAYNE (SA) (QLD)
5 Max BYRNE & Neville LANGFORD (TAS) (QLD)
6 John CARTLEDGE & Darrel HARVEY (WA) (WA)
7 Bruce CASHMAN & Bruce O'LEARY (NSW) (NSW)
8 Norm COVENTRY & Malcolm HEARD (SA) (SA)
9 Evan DE_LA_RUE & Roly FERKINS (NZL) (NZL)
10 Ray FITZ-GERALD & Claude WENZEL (VIC) (QLD)
11 Lyndsay GORDON & Tom WOTHERSPOON (NZL) (NZL)
12 Owen HARRISON & Noel STEVENS (NZL) (NZL)
13 Anthony HOPKINS & Ray REAY (NSW) (NSW)
14 Graham KNIGHT & John O'MALLEY (SA) (NZL)
15 Ron MOULTON & Ray WOODFORDE (SA) (SA)
16 Don TAYLOR & Tom TYLER (NZL) (NZL)
2 John BARRY & Russell BLEWDEN (NZL) (NZL)
3 Barry BARTON & Brian STUART (VIC) (VIC)
4 Malcolm CARGO & _______________ (NZL) ( )
5 Ron DECOSTA & John MCCARTHY (NSW) (NSW)
6 Warwick ELLEY & Peter PYE (NZL) (NZL)
2 Doug CORBETT & Ward HILLIER (NSW) (VIC)
3 Nev HALLIGAN & Richard WILSON (QLD) (QLD)
4 Neale HOOK & Brian HURLEY (QLD) (ACT)
5 Malcolm HOWARD & Henry YOUNG (SA) (SA)
6 Leonard JARRETT & Frank PITT (NSW) (NSW)
2 Stephanie BOWLER & Wendy SILLENCE (NSW) (NSW)
3 Wanda CLOTHIER & Jurate HARDY (VIC) (VIC)
4 Natalie CUTCLIFFE & Yvonne STANTON (NSW) (NSW)
5 Sharon MASSEY & Shaan SAUNDERS (WA) (WA)
2 Rosanne DUKE & Leanne SWAYSLAND (NSW) (NSW)
3 Ros EVANS & Fairlie LAMOND (QLD) (VIC)
4 Ann JONES & Jacqui MARSDEN (NSW) (ACT)
2 Ros BALODIS & Kaye NEALON (ACT) (NSW)
3 Desiree BARRITT & Tuuru TARE (NZL) (NZL)
4 Kate CARNEBY & Lyndsay DICK (NZL) (NZL)
5 Kerrie DOUGLAS & Kerri YOUNG (VIC) (VIC)
6 Kathy ELDRIDGE & Mi Ran KIM (NSW) (QLD)
7 Robyn FLYNN & Louise PAYNE (NZL) (NZL)
8 Raewyn HEYWOOD & Mary Anne ROGERS (NZL) (NZL)
2 Kerry BALLARD & Sue ELLIS (NSW) (NSW)
3 Enid BESANT-RYAN & Susie CLAPTON (NSW) (NSW)
4 Trish CRAVEN & Sue JAMIESON (NZL) (NZL)
5 Janine DURANT & Lorraine EASTHOPE (VIC) (NZL)
6 Lyn MORTIMER & Sue WALTER (VIC) (VIC)
7 Tuara PRICE & Sylvia WILMHURST (NSW) (NZL)
2 Robyn CASTLE & Sheryl KERWICK (NSW) (VIC)
3 Mayumi FUKUNAGA & Fumiko MATSUI (JPN) (JPN)
4 Jan HENNESSY & Christine SHELLEY (NSW) (NSW)
5 Victoria KERRISON & Sandy TRITT (NZL) (NZL)
2 Kim BLACKBURNE & Rae UPTIN (NSW) (NSW)
3 Roslyn BLOMFIELD & Jan ROBINS (NZL) (NZL)
4 Carol CAMPLING & Gail LOVERA_BENETI (NSW) (FRA)
5 Robin CHALMERS & Tilly SIMEON (NZL) (NZL)
6 Marilyn DAVIS & Lou GRIFFITH (QLD) (VIC)
7 Cushla DE_MUTH & _______________ (VIC) ( )
8 Beverley EDDINGTON & Merilyn KING (NSW) (NSW)
9 Beverley EVANS & Patsy FLEMING (NZL) (NZL)
10 Loretta FUNNELL & Pamela SMITH (NSW) (WA)
11 Kaye GLENNY & Dyane PIDDOCK (NZL) (NZL)
12 Gayle HEARD & Denise MARTIN (NSW) (NSW)
13 Miyoko ISHII & Irene YOSHIOKA (JPN) (JPN)
14 Susan JOHNSTON & Janice JURD (NSW) (NSW)
15 Judith MOON & Ainsley WALKER (NZL) (NZL)
2 Nola COLLINS & Joy RIGTER (QLD) (QLD)
3 Tup COX & Janice LARMER (NZL) (NZL)
4 Roberta EDWARDS & Margaret ROBINSON (WA) (WA)
5 Margaret GILLESPIE & Mary GORMLY (NSW) (ACT)
6 Judy LOGAN & Patricia MACDONALD (NSW) (NSW)
7 Heather MCKAY & Jill TAYLOR (ACT) (QLD)
8 Jillian ROBERTS & Beth WEBSTER (NZL) (NZL)
9 Margot SIEMER & _______________ (WA) ( )
2 Helen FERRIS & Peg HOYSTED (NSW) (NSW)
3 Gillian HOLLINGS & Jean STEVENS (NZL) (NZL)
4 Alison IDE & Joyce ROGERS (ACT) (VIC)
2 Pat COSGRIFF & Jean MURRAY (NZL) (NZL)
3 Elsie CROWE & June FARRAR (WA) (NSW)
4 Beth LOWN & Pat UBRIHIEN (NSW) (NSW)
2 Stephanie BOWLER (F) & Tony BOWLER (M) (NSW) (NSW)
3 Craig BULLIVANT (M) & Yvonne STANTON (F) (NSW) (NSW)
4 Paul BURGER (M) & Narelle FOLLINGTON (F) (NSW) (NSW)
5 Vladimir EJOV (M) & ____________(F) (SA) ( )
6 Oleg FRUNZE (M) & Sharon MASSEY (F) (NZL) (WA)
7 Shaan SAUNDERS (F) & ____________(M) (WA) ( )
2 Kate CARNEBY (F) & John HONEYWELL (M) (NZL) (NZL)
3 Ros EVANS (F) & Craig HILL (M) (QLD) (NSW)
4 Ann JONES (F) & Chris JONES (M) (NSW) (NZL)
5 Fairlie LAMOND (F) & Ron WALKER (M) (VIC) (VIC)
6 Jacqui MARSDEN (F) & Igor RAKHIMOV (M) (ACT) (NSW)
2 Eveline APTHORP (F) & David MUSTARD (M) (NZL) (NZL)
3 Stuart ARMSTRONG (M) & Robyn LEGGE_HUNT (F) (NZL) (NZL)
4 Dave ASHTON (M) & Lyndsay DICK (F) (NZL) (NZL)
5 Ros BALODIS (F) & Wayne SWAYSLAND (M) (ACT) (NSW)
6 Desiree BARRITT (F) & Hugh ROBINSON (M) (NZL) (NZL)
7 Jason CARGO (M) & Louise PAYNE (F) (NZL) (NZL)
8 Wanda CLOTHIER (F) & John COLLEY (M) (VIC) (NSW)
9 Kerrie DOUGLAS (F) & Bruce OSBORNE (M) (VIC) (VIC)
10 Takamichi HIROOKA (M) & Mi Ran KIM (F) (JPN) (QLD)
11 Doug HORNE (M) & Tuuru TARE (F) (NZL) (NZL)
12 Felicity OXNEVAD (F) & John PROUTING (M) (NZL) (NZL)
2 Trish CRAVEN (F) & Terry MOONEY (M) (NZL) (NZL)
3 Janine DURANT (F) & Reynaldo LAGADO (M) (VIC) (NSW)
4 Lorraine EASTHOPE (F) & ____________(M) (NZL) ( )
5 Robyn FLYNN (F) & ____________(M) (NZL) ( )
6 Greg HARRISON (M) & Kerri YOUNG (F) (VIC) (VIC)
7 Sue JAMIESON (F) & Lawrence WEBSTER (M) (NZL) (GBR)
8 John LANGE (M) & Tuara PRICE (F) (NSW) (NSW)
9 Sue WALTER (F) & Rodney WURTZ (M) (VIC) (VIC)
10 Partner REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (NZL) ( )
2 Enid BESANT-RYAN (F) & Kevin FURST (M) (NSW) (SA)
3 Robyn CASTLE (F) & Graham CHILMAN (M) (NSW) (SA)
4 John DUNBIER (M) & Mayumi FUKUNAGA (F) (NZL) (JPN)
5 Rob HALING (M) & Sheryl KERWICK (F) (NSW) (VIC)
6 Lavona HOGAN (F) & Chris RONAYNE (M) (NZL) (NZL)
7 Victoria KERRISON (F) & Denis MATHEWS (M) (NZL) (SA)
8 Nori KOBAYASHI (M) & Fumiko MATSUI (F) (NZL) (JPN)
9 Quenton MAISEY (M) & Sandy TRITT (F) (NZL) (NZL)
10 John MORGAN (M) & Sylvia WILMHURST (F) (NSW) (NZL)
2 Heather BARWICK (F) & Patrick MALONEY (M) (VIC) (ACT)
3 Kim BLACKBURNE (F) & Lee TAYLOR (M) (NSW) (NSW)
4 Roslyn BLOMFIELD (F) & Ron GOODMAN (M) (NZL) (NZL)
5 Bruce BURNS (M) & Margaret WAYTE (F) (NSW) (NSW)
6 Carol CAMPLING (F) & Don MCINDOE (M) (NSW) (NSW)
7 Marilyn DAVIS (F) & Dick GARRATT (M) (QLD) (NZL)
8 Beverley EDDINGTON (F) & ____________(M) (NSW) ( )
9 Warren EDGECUMBE (M) & Judith MOON (F) (NZL) (NZL)
10 Patsy FLEMING (F) & Steve MOLNAR (M) (NZL) (NZL)
11 Loretta FUNNELL (F) & Henry MICHAEL (M) (NSW) (WA)
12 Mark GILMOUR (M) & Rae UPTIN (F) (NZL) (NSW)
13 Kaye GLENNY (F) & David HAWKES (M) (NZL) (NZL)
14 Dennis HAUPT (M) & Denise MARTIN (F) (SA) (NSW)
15 Phil HIGGS (M) & Heather MCKAY (F) (ACT) (ACT)
16 Len HOOK (M) & Jan ROBINS (F) (NZL) (NZL)
17 Miyoko ISHII (F) & Claude WENZEL (M) (JPN) (QLD)
18 Billie KENNING (F) & ____________(M) (NZL) ( )
19 Dyane PIDDOCK (F) & ____________(M) (NZL) ( )
20 Ainsley WALKER (F) & Robbie WATSON (M) (NZL) (NZL)
21 Irene YOSHIOKA (F) & ____________(M) (JPN) ( )
22 Partner REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (NZL) ( )
23 P2 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (NZL) ( )
24 Partner3 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (NZL) ( )
25 P7 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (NZL) ( )
26 P8 REQUIRED (M) & ____________(F) (NZL) ( )
27 Neil PASCOE (M) & ____________(F) (NZL) ( )
2 Mick BRUTON (M) & Nola COLLINS (F) (NSW) (QLD)
3 Alan CHESTER (M) & Tup COX (F) (NZL) (NZL)
4 Rod HARREX (M) & Margot SIEMER (F) (TAS) (WA)
5 Ken HARRIS (M) & Pamela SMITH (F) (WA) (WA)
6 Ian KING (M) & Joyce ROGERS (F) (NSW) (VIC)
7 Janice LARMER (F) & John O'MALLEY (M) (NZL) (NZL)
8 Jillian ROBERTS (F) & Richard ROBINSON (M) (NZL) (NSW)
2 Hugh BLOINK (M) & Mary GORMLY (F) (VIC) (ACT)
3 June BURKE (F) & Kerry BURKE (M) (SA) (SA)
4 Raewyn FERKINS (F) & Roly FERKINS (M) (NZL) (NZL)
5 Peter FROELICH (M) & Margaret ROBINSON (F) (QLD) (WA)
6 Darrel HARVEY (M) & Jean HARVEY (F) (WA) (WA)
7 Gillian HOLLINGS (F) & Don TAYLOR (M) (NZL) (NZL)
8 Brian HOYSTED (M) & Peg HOYSTED (F) (NSW) (NSW)
9 Graham KNIGHT (M) & ____________(F) (SA) ( )
10 Jean STEVENS (F) & Tom WOTHERSPOON (M) (NZL) (NZL)
11 Tom TYLER (M) & Beth WEBSTER (F) (NZL) (NZL)
2 Malcolm CARGO (M) & Sue CARGO (F) (NZL) (NZL)
3 Pat COSGRIFF (F) & Ross HAWKER (M) (NZL) (NZL)
4 June FARRAR (F) & Leonard JARRETT (M) (NSW) (NSW)
5 Peter PYE (M) & Gwen SUMPTON (F) (NZL) (VIC)
2 Ron BALNAVE & Baden KRAUSE (NSW) (NSW)
3 Dennis BINDON & John DAVIS (NSW) (NSW)
4 Ken CUTCLIFFE & Garry POTTER (NSW) (NSW)
5 Les DARCY & Frank PITT (NSW) (NSW)
6 Tony HARKIN & Gordon WAYGOOD (NSW) (NSW)
2 Graham BROWN & Alan HOCKING (QLD) (QLD)
3 Max BYRNE & Neville LANGFORD (TAS) (QLD)
4 Camille DEZARNAULDS & Ron MOULTON (NSW) (SA)
5 Ray FITZ-GERALD & Naoki MIZUNO (VIC) (JPN)
6 Anthony HOPKINS & Ray REAY (NSW) (NSW)
7 Brian MCKAY & Reg PAYNE (ACT) (QLD)
2 Barry BARTON & John MCCARTHY (VIC) (NSW)
3 Doug CORBETT & Ron DECOSTA (NSW) (NSW)
4 Nev HALLIGAN & Richard WILSON (QLD) (QLD)
5 Malcolm HEARD & Malcolm HOWARD (SA) (SA)
6 Brian HURLEY & Brian STUART (ACT) (VIC)
7 Henry YOUNG & _______________ (SA) ( )